Talk:Spam blacklist/Archives/Chinese knockoffs

Add topic
Active discussions

Chinese knockoffs

Recent cross-wiki spam ring: {{linksummary|godiscount.us}} {{linksummary|mychristianheels.com}} {{linksummary|mbtshoesupply.com}} {{linksummary|jordanshoesebay.com}} {{linksummary|mbtforcheap.com}} {{linksummary|800millions.com}} {{usersummary|Xuebao}} {{usersummary|Topwzp}} {{usersummary|CbkN258}} {{usersummary|Xiaoyuok}} {{usersummary|GentlemanFlying}} {{usersummary|Zhanlin9391}} {{ipsummary|221.206.118.145}} {{ipsummary|221.206.119.242}} {{ipsummary|221.206.10.154}}  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  01:10, 25 May 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  03:15, 25 May 2010 (UTC)

{{linksummary|cheapchloe.com}}

  Added — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  05:11, 25 May 2010 (UTC)
More accounts

{{usersummary|Mbttumor}} {{usersummary|Mbtscard}} {{usersummary|Mbtpimple}} {{usersummary|Mbtinsane}} {{usersummary|Mbtdoctor}} {{usersummary|Mbtcase}} {{usersummary|Mbtacountries}} {{usersummary|CbkN258}} {{ipsummary|66.152.168.244}} {{linksummary|mbtsale.org}} {{linksummary|mbtshoesdiscount.org}}  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  19:52, 25 May 2010 (UTC)

  Added — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  19:56, 25 May 2010 (UTC)

See w:en:Wikipedia:Sockpuppet investigations/Mbtshop/Archive  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  20:09, 25 May 2010 (UTC)

Continuation

Mike, there's a lot more out there. See my comments at w:Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam#wholesale-shox.com (permanent link). Also, see this earlier blacklisting: Talk:Spam_blacklist/Archives/2010-05#Main page spamming. I started to dig more earlier this week but just didn't have the time. I appreciate what you and MER-C are doing on this. --A. B. (talk) 02:24, 26 May 2010 (UTC)
I made some notes and lists of domain names a few days ago but ran out of time to follow-up on all of it. Some of it has subsequently been blacklisted, some hasn't. I have pasted this stuff into a user subpage for others to use:
User:A. B./Sandbox 1 (permanent link)
Feel free to use this as you see fit -- it may be quite a while before I have time to do anything.
--A. B. (talk) 03:29, 26 May 2010 (UTC)

WikiProject Spam records since December:

w:Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2009 Archive Dec 1#"mbtmvp.com", "nikecoo.com" spam {{spamlink|mbtmvp.com}} {{spamlink|nikecoo.com}} {{spamlink|aaiatrade-cn.com}}

w:Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2010 Archive Jan 1#Shoe WP:REFSPAMMING christianlouboutinmy.com
Blacklisted on en, I believe. {{spamlink|christianlouboutinmy.com}} {{spamlink|bootsluxury.com}} {{spamlink|handbagcom.com}}

w:Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2010 Archive Jan 1#Chinese knockoff spam
Blacklisted on en {{spamlink|fcnzz.com}} {{spamlink|bagsclothing.com}} {{spamlink|renzeba.com}} {{spamlink|wholesale-cheap.com}} {{spamlink|besoso.com}}

w:Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2010 Archive Jan 1#More Chinese wholesale spam
Blacklisted on en {{spamlink|uggcardy.org}} {{spamlink|shoemkt.com}} {{spamlink|electronics-store-china.com}}

w:Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2010 Archive Jan 2#Yet more Chinese shopping spam
{{spamlink|b2bjersey.com}} {{spamlink|jerseyonsale.com}} {{spamlink|differential-pressure-transmitter.com}} {{spamlink|bt-embroidery.com}} {{spamlink|lkkreplicas.com}} {{spamlink|clothes-wholesales.com}} {{spamlink|millennium1000.net}} {{spamlink|tohongkong.cn}} {{spamlink|poshcraze.info}} {{spamlink|shoemachine.cc}} {{spamlink|heatsinks.cc}} {{spamlink|gelinsoles.cn}} {{spamlink|goldspace.cc}} {{spamlink|honnypower.com}} {{spamlink|leddisplays.cn}} {{spamlink|lasercuttingmachine.cn}} {{spamlink|ugglist.com}} {{spamlink|malljewelry.com}} {{spamlink|mallrolex.com}} {{spamlink|china-usb.cn}} {{spamlink|lights-china.com}} {{spamlink|shuangdan.com}} {{spamlink|tozc.net}} {{spamlink|af-wholesale.com}} {{spamlink|changande.com.cn}} {{spamlink|replicawatchesmart.com}} {{spamlink|sdhongda.net}} {{spamlink|cameramarkets.com}} {{spamlink|golfclubs365.com}} {{spamlink|c2cjersey.com}}

w:Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2010 Archive Feb 1#globalc2c.com 2
Blacklisted on en {{spamlink|globalc2c.com}} {{spamlink|adidas-kids.com}}

w:Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2010 Archive Apr 1#Chinese shopping and assorted medical spam
Blacklisted on en {{spamlink|sf39.com}} {{spamlink|2010nbajerseys.com}} {{spamlink|chaussures-nike.org}} {{spamlink|registry-cleaner-guide.com}} {{spamlink|stoptinnitustips.com}} {{spamlink|lg668.com}} {{spamlink|cure-acne-tips.com}} {{spamlink|stop-sweating-tips.com}} {{spamlink|build-muscle-tips.com}} {{spamlink|hypnosis-secret-tips.com}} {{spamlink|fat-loss-secret-tips.com}} {{spamlink|lose-weight-secret.com}}

w:Wikipedia talk:WikiProject Spam/2010 Archive May 1#Chinese shopping blacklist evasion {{spamlink|adazhe.com}} {{spamlink|jietoumen.com}}

I think we should blacklist globally on sight any future Chinese knockoff/shopping spam. There's not an ounce of redeeming value among this lot. MER-C 10:41, 26 May 2010 (UTC)

I agree. I'm traveling however, so someone else will have to take care of this for now. --A. B. (talk) 11:28, 26 May 2010 (UTC)
More domains from A.B.

{{LinkSummary|supplyedhardy.com}} {{LinkSummary|afandhco.com}} {{LinkSummary|caclothingshop.com}} {{LinkSummary|coachor.com}} {{LinkSummary|hollisterbest.com}} {{LinkSummary|hollisterlife.com}} {{LinkSummary|jerseysclubhouse.com}} {{LinkSummary|jordankicksale.com}} {{LinkSummary|juicy4sale.com}} {{LinkSummary|juicydiscount.com}} {{LinkSummary|juicystoreuk.com}} {{LinkSummary|lacosteshoesforsale.com}} {{LinkSummary|pick4shoes.com}} {{LinkSummary|pickyournikes.com}} {{LinkSummary|piketrade.com}} {{LinkSummary|rackets4uk.com}} {{LinkSummary|supplyedhardy.com}} {{LinkSummary|tennisracketsbuy.com}} {{LinkSummary|wonderfuljersey.com}} {{LinkSummary|fivefingervibram.com}} {{LinkSummary|topvibram.com}} {{LinkSummary|topvibramfivefingers.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibram-five-finger.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibram-fivefingerss.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibramfive-fingers.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibramfivefingersweb.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibramstore.com}} {{LinkSummary|bestvibramfivefingers.com}} {{LinkSummary|fivefingervibram.com}} {{LinkSummary|topvibram.com}} {{LinkSummary|topvibramfivefingers.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibramfive-fingers.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibramfivefingersweb.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibramstore.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegerweb.com}} {{LinkSummary|aaaeluxury.com}} {{LinkSummary|aaagoods.com}} {{LinkSummary|alibabox.com}} {{LinkSummary|balmainboots.com}} {{LinkSummary|buy-vertu.com}} {{LinkSummary|bymoncler.com}} {{LinkSummary|christian-louboutin-sandals.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutinmall.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutinshoessale.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutinshoestore.com}} {{LinkSummary|emoncler.com}} {{LinkSummary|emystique.com}} {{LinkSummary|herve-leger.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegernet.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegersale.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegershops.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegerweb.com}} {{LinkSummary|hiebay.com}} {{LinkSummary|jimmychoocom.com}} {{LinkSummary|ladyitems.com}} {{LinkSummary|louboutin1992.com}} {{LinkSummary|louboutinsales.net}} {{LinkSummary|louboutinselling.com}} {{LinkSummary|manoloblahnikcom.com}} {{LinkSummary|manoloblahnikretail.com}} {{LinkSummary|monclercom.com}} {{LinkSummary|monclerhome.com}} {{LinkSummary|monclerjacketstock.com}} {{LinkSummary|moncleronlinestore.com}} {{LinkSummary|monclershopping.com}} {{LinkSummary|mylouboutinstore.com}} {{LinkSummary|mywholesale-handbags.com}} {{LinkSummary|pumpsmall.com}} {{LinkSummary|qqtwo.com}} {{LinkSummary|shoes.vc}} {{LinkSummary|shoppingherveleger.com}} {{LinkSummary|uggnetshop.com}} {{LinkSummary|vertuexclusiveshop.com}} {{LinkSummary|vipchristianlouboutin.com}} {{LinkSummary|vipwomenshop.com}} {{LinkSummary|weddingdresscom.com}} {{LinkSummary|21etop.com}} {{LinkSummary|aaaluxury.org}} {{LinkSummary|aaashow.org}} {{LinkSummary|cen56569.cn}} {{LinkSummary|couponrolexwatches.com}} {{LinkSummary|herve-leger.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegercom.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegere.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegershow.org}} {{LinkSummary|replicawatchesweb.com}} {{LinkSummary|shabate.com}} {{LinkSummary|showbag.org}} {{LinkSummary|webtbl.com}} {{LinkSummary|wrtshe.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibram-five-finger.com}} {{LinkSummary|bestvibram.com/privacy}} {{LinkSummary|christian-louboutin-ladyshoes.com}} {{LinkSummary|eshoppingluxury.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbt-shoes-discount.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtpub.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtshoes-eu.com}} {{LinkSummary|sellvibram.com}} {{LinkSummary|uggsalon.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibram-fivefingerss.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibramfivefingers2sale.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibramweb.com}} {{LinkSummary|74.86.181.245}} {{LinkSummary|bestvibram.com}} {{LinkSummary|bestvibram.com}} {{LinkSummary|chishopping.com}} {{LinkSummary|eshoppingluxury.com}} {{LinkSummary|feet-about.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbt-shoes-discount.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbt-shoes-discount.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbt-shoes-discount.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbt-shoes-wholesale.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtantishoes-uk.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtantishoes-us.com}} {{LinkSummary|sellvibram.com}} {{LinkSummary|superbowljerseys.com}} {{LinkSummary|swiss-replicas-watch.com}} {{LinkSummary|triabuy.com}} {{LinkSummary|uggboots.jp}} {{LinkSummary|vibram-five-finger.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibram-fivefingerss.com}} {{LinkSummary|vibramweb.com}} {{LinkSummary|ed-hardy-tshirt.com}} {{LinkSummary|35331.com}} {{LinkSummary|360ebagsonline.com}} {{LinkSummary|360salebags.com}} {{LinkSummary|4lvbag.com}} {{LinkSummary|aaa-replicas.com}} {{LinkSummary|bagstag.com}} {{LinkSummary|balmainboots.com}} {{LinkSummary|bestherveleger.com}} {{LinkSummary|binocular-sk.com}} {{LinkSummary|brandlouisvuitton.com}} {{LinkSummary|buydesignerwomenshoes.com}} {{LinkSummary|buyreplicahandbags.com}} {{LinkSummary|buyreplicaluxury.com}} {{LinkSummary|buyvertureplica.com}} {{LinkSummary|byreplica.com}} {{LinkSummary|caesarol.com}} {{LinkSummary|cheapcoachonsale.com}} {{LinkSummary|cheapguccishoesale.com}} {{LinkSummary|chinamodelwholesaler.com}} {{LinkSummary|christian-louboutin-sandals.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutin4girl.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutinbuy.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutinmall.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutinmy.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutinshoessale.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutinshoestore.com}} {{LinkSummary|coachbagsday.com}} {{LinkSummary|coachserise.com}} {{LinkSummary|coachshopping.com}} {{LinkSummary|coachsupports.com}} {{LinkSummary|dealugg.com}} {{LinkSummary|e-lv.net}} {{LinkSummary|ebagsoutlets.com}} {{LinkSummary|egoluxury.com}} {{LinkSummary|elebiz.com}} {{LinkSummary|emoncler.com}} {{LinkSummary|europefashionhouse.com}} {{LinkSummary|famouslafashion.com}} {{LinkSummary|fashionehall.com}} {{LinkSummary|guccishoesdiscount.com}} {{LinkSummary|handbagsmama.com}} {{LinkSummary|handbagsmaster.com}} {{LinkSummary|happy-e-shopping.com}} {{LinkSummary|herve-leger-skirts.com}} {{LinkSummary|herve-leger.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegernet.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegersale.com}} {{LinkSummary|hervelegerweb.com}} {{LinkSummary|hiebay.com}} {{LinkSummary|jimmychoocom.com}} {{LinkSummary|jordanfromchina.com}} {{LinkSummary|jordanscoop.com}} {{LinkSummary|kicksparty.com}} {{LinkSummary|look4wholesaler.com}} {{LinkSummary|louboutinsales.net}} {{LinkSummary|louisvuitton-show.com}} {{LinkSummary|louisvuittonbay.com}} {{LinkSummary|louisvuittonstuff.com}} {{LinkSummary|luxuryheelshop.com}} {{LinkSummary|lv-gucciaaa.com}} {{LinkSummary|manoloblahnikcom.com}} {{LinkSummary|manoloblahnikshoes.org}} {{LinkSummary|mbtshoeshouse.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtshoesselling.com}} {{LinkSummary|moncler-mall.com}} {{LinkSummary|monclercom.com}} {{LinkSummary|monclerjacketstock.com}} {{LinkSummary|monshoes.com}} {{LinkSummary|mybrandbar.com}} {{LinkSummary|mylouboutinstore.com}} {{LinkSummary|onsilkway.com}} {{LinkSummary|p90x-dvd-onsale.com}} {{LinkSummary|p90xdvdfitness.com}} {{LinkSummary|qqtwo.com}} {{LinkSummary|ralphlaurenonsale.com}} {{LinkSummary|replicaestore.us}} {{LinkSummary|replicahandbagmall.com}} {{LinkSummary|replicahandbagscheap.com}} {{LinkSummary|replicalvbags.com}} {{LinkSummary|replicaslv.com}} {{LinkSummary|shoes.vc}} {{LinkSummary|shopmoncler.hk}} {{LinkSummary|shoppingherveleger.com}} {{LinkSummary|shoppingogo.com}} {{LinkSummary|talktosky.com}} {{LinkSummary|ugg-franchiser.com}} {{LinkSummary|vertuexclusiveshop.com}} {{LinkSummary|vipwomenshop.com}} {{LinkSummary|wideworker.com}} {{LinkSummary|wirelessphonejammer.com}} {{LinkSummary|womenshoesize.com}} {{LinkSummary|yslcom.com}} {{LinkSummary|showjordanshoes.com}} {{LinkSummary|2010jordan.com}} {{LinkSummary|2010mbtshoes.co.uk}} {{LinkSummary|bychristianlouboutin.com}} {{LinkSummary|cchua.com}} {{LinkSummary|christian--louboutin.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutincollection.com}} {{LinkSummary|christianlouboutinokay.com}} {{LinkSummary|euroshoesbox.com}} {{LinkSummary|goodluxuryshoes.com}} {{LinkSummary|inpoloshop.com}} {{LinkSummary|jordangogogo.com}} {{LinkSummary|jordanselling.com}} {{LinkSummary|jordanshoes2010.com}} {{LinkSummary|jordanshoesdiscount.com}} {{LinkSummary|jordanshoesf.com}} {{LinkSummary|jordanshoesrelease.com}} {{LinkSummary|louboutin2010.com}} {{LinkSummary|louboutin2011.com}} {{LinkSummary|louboutinbrand.net}} {{LinkSummary|luxuryshoessale.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtestore.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtgohere.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtmbt.org}} {{LinkSummary|mbtshoes888.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtshoescool.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtshoesebay.com}} {{LinkSummary|mbtshoesgogogo.com}} {{LinkSummary|ordermbtshoes.com}} {{LinkSummary|sexy4shoes.com}} {{LinkSummary|shoppingpolo.com}} {{LinkSummary|womenshoes2010.com}} {{LinkSummary|wowmbtshoes.com}} {{LinkSummary|yourdunk.com}}

More domains from enwiki

{{spamlink|wholesale-shox.com}} {{spamlink|newwholesalemall.com}} {{spamlink|shoes-jordans.com}} {{spamlink|sneaker-buy.com}} {{spamlink|cendaktrading.com}} {{spamlink|nikeshoes999.com}} {{spamlink|by-shoes.com}} {{spamlink|jordanfuns.com}} {{spamlink|jordans-buy.com}} {{spamlink|aaaretail.com}} {{spamlink|wind-shoes.com}} {{spamlink|sneaker-file.com}} {{spamlink|etoshoes.com}} {{UserSummary|Haiqing}} {{IPSummary|117.26.202.41}} {{IPSummary|222.33.84.62}}

 — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  17:24, 26 May 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  17:28, 26 May 2010 (UTC)

Continued, again

[1]: {{spamlink|mijewels.com}} {{spamlink|thaisilverjewelry.net}} {{spamlink|syntheticgems.org}} {{spamlink|cubiczirconia-labgems.com}}

MER-C 11:11, 27 May 2010 (UTC)

What? Are they reading this thread? MER-C 11:19, 27 May 2010 (UTC)
Updated. MER-C 02:41, 28 May 2010 (UTC)
  Added. --Finn Rindahl 15:31, 28 May 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 1.0

Since we are now burning this crap with fire:

{{spamlink|kelkooshoes.com}} {{spamlink|wishesg20.com}} {{spamlink|sghgate.com}} {{spamlink|buynowshoes.com}} {{spamlink|sneakersoutlets.com}} {{spamlink|stunningheels.com}} {{spamlink|loubsheels.com}} {{spamlink|bellashoess.com}} {{spamlink|poshshoess.com}} {{spamlink|stunningshoess.com}} {{spamlink|topshoess.com}} {{spamlink|manolomall.com}} {{spamlink|itisheels.com}} {{spamlink|itisshoes.com}} {{spamlink|mbtshoesoffer.com}} {{spamlink|21-nfl.com}} {{spamlink|jerseysplanet.com}} {{spamlink|coachoutletoffer.com}} {{spamlink|hairstyleup.com}} {{spamlink|shoppingrepublic.com}} {{spamlink|footballshirtsmall.co.uk}} {{spamlink|watchesfantasy.com}} {{spamlink|watchesboom.com}} {{spamlink|supercoolwatches.com}} {{spamlink|trade969.com}} {{spamlink|lvaa77.com}} {{spamlink|bagshobby.com}} {{spamlink|bagsvuitton.com}}

Similar domains

"Just to make sure that you could get what you want at your earliest convenience" {{spamlink|salelouboutin.com}} {{spamlink|lovelouboutin.com}} {{spamlink|louboutinlouboutin.com}} {{spamlink|louboutinfans.com}} {{spamlink|buylouboutin.com}}

"Fine watches with reasonable price will apparently catch your eyes" {{spamlink|omega-joy.com}} {{spamlink|chanel-tracy.com}} {{spamlink|lv-malcolm.com}} {{spamlink|corum-linda.com}} {{spamlink|rolex-dolly.com}} {{spamlink|alange-mala.com}} {{spamlink|montblanc-ford.com}} {{spamlink|rolex-nancy.com}} {{spamlink|u-boat-lee.com}} {{spamlink|iwc-beata.com}} {{spamlink|audemars-piguet-lily.com}} {{spamlink|lv-linda.com}} {{spamlink|watchessell.com}} {{spamlink|trade-database.net}} {{spamlink|gucci-rudy.com}} {{spamlink|omega-yvonne.com}} {{spamlink|dior-lillian.com}} {{spamlink|balenciaga-fiona.com}} {{spamlink|ferrari-doris.com}} {{spamlink|cartier-lillian.com}} {{spamlink|cartier-sophia.com}} {{spamlink|prada-lisa.com}} {{spamlink|rolex-mary.com}} {{spamlink|rolex-jane.com}} {{spamlink|zenith-whitney.com}} {{spamlink|dior-joy.com}} {{spamlink|rolex-shelly.com}} {{spamlink|gucci-lee.com}} {{spamlink|watches4sale.net}} {{spamlink|gucci-shirley.com}} {{spamlink|omega-melody.com}} {{spamlink|alain-lark.com}} {{spamlink|franck-ann.com}} {{spamlink|lv-whitney.com}} {{spamlink|lv-joan.com}} {{spamlink|lv-niki.com}} {{spamlink|watchesshow.org}} {{spamlink|chanel-melody.com}} {{spamlink|hermes-nancy.com}} {{spamlink|lv-lily.com}} {{spamlink|gucci-katharine.com}} {{spamlink|patek-philippe-niki.com}} {{spamlink|gucci-diana.com}} {{spamlink|cartier-emily.com}} {{spamlink|nice-watches.com}} {{spamlink|replicawatches-sale.com}} {{spamlink|newstylerolex.com}} {{spamlink|welder-julie.com}} {{spamlink|breguet-bela.com}} {{spamlink|omega-barbara.com}} {{spamlink|best-replicawatches.com}} {{spamlink|tag-caitlin.com}} {{spamlink|bellross-gail.com}} {{spamlink|hublot-ida.com}} {{spamlink|replicawatchestock.com}} {{spamlink|prada-yvonne.com}} {{spamlink|lv-betty.com}} {{spamlink|cartier-shirley.com}} {{spamlink|omega-lisa.com}} {{spamlink|replicawatcheshop.com}} {{spamlink|watches-bags.com}} {{spamlink|myacewatches.com}} {{spamlink|ulysse-nardin-ann.com}} {{spamlink|watchestrade.net}} {{spamlink|chanel-joan.com}} {{spamlink|cartier-vivian.com}} {{spamlink|topreplica-watches.com}} {{spamlink|chu-yun.com}} {{spamlink|watches1775.com}} {{spamlink|gucci-ann.com}} {{spamlink|roger-dubuis-judy.com}} {{spamlink|dolce-beth.com}} {{spamlink|chanel-debbie.com}} {{spamlink|breitling-eaton.com}} {{spamlink|prada-dolly.com}} {{spamlink|newreplicawatch.net}} {{spamlink|selling-watches.com}} {{spamlink|hermes-emily.com}} {{spamlink|gucci-doris.com}} {{spamlink|chanel-helen.com}} {{spamlink|chopard-becky.com}} {{spamlink|balenciaga-joan.com}} {{spamlink|gucci-judy.com}} {{spamlink|hermes-jane.com}} {{spamlink|gucci-amanda.com}} {{spamlink|balenciaga-malcolm.com}} {{spamlink|dior-ross.com}} {{spamlink|balenciaga-amanda.com}} {{spamlink|5myj.com}} {{spamlink|luxurywatchhome.com}} {{spamlink|lv-barbara.com}} {{spamlink|prada-shelly.com}} {{spamlink|prada-mary.com}} {{spamlink|hermes-shirley.com}} {{spamlink|dior-sophia.com}} {{spamlink|dior-vivian.com}} {{spamlink|lv-elizabeth.com}} {{spamlink|gucci-fiona.com}} {{spamlink|balenciaga-julie.com}} {{spamlink|luxurywatchgift.com}} {{spamlink|coachoutletsell.com}} {{spamlink|manyreplica.com}} {{spamlink|watches4men.net}} {{spamlink|grade1replica.com}} {{spamlink|usedbvlgariwatches4men.info}}

{{UserSummary|Yy81}}

WT:WPSPAM has just about had it (post expand include size = 1936570/2048000). More to come when I can cram more on that page. MER-C 14:07, 28 May 2010 (UTC)

  Added. Please make a new heading for spam 1.1 Finn Rindahl 15:26, 28 May 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 1.1

A continuation of the previous report.

{{spamlink|bestlouisvuitton.com}} {{spamlink|lcgyjg.com}} {{spamlink|handbagcom.com}} {{spamlink|handbagspop.com}} {{spamlink|watches-life.com}} {{spamlink|e-lv.net}} {{spamlink|sunglassvip.net}} {{spamlink|2g-3g.com}} {{spamlink|rolex-hot.com}} {{spamlink|vertuexclusiveshop.com}} {{spamlink|momax.hk}}

"To celebrate the fifth anniversary of the company E-commerce,all product cut down price" {{spamlink|goodshotsale.com}} {{spamlink|tootoocheap.com}} {{spamlink|tungflower.com}} {{spamlink|amzstore.com}}

"Free for shipping and taxes please seize the good opportunity" {{spamlink|lv-handbag.net}} {{spamlink|7zyx.com}} {{spamlink|maslou.com}} {{spamlink|louisvuittonmy.com}} {{spamlink|nbcth.com}} {{spamlink|90920.com}} {{spamlink|jg02.com}}

"We ship all our [something] replica handbags through courier services to your door" {{spamlink|replicahandbags86.com}} {{spamlink|handbagroom.com}} {{spamlink|highreplica1.com}} {{spamlink|selltopbags.com}} {{spamlink|designer-replicahandbag.com}} {{spamlink|designerbagestore.com}} {{spamlink|six-star-replicas.com}} {{spamlink|replicaestore.us}} {{spamlink|handbag-bags.com}} {{spamlink|eshop-lvhandbag.com}} {{spamlink|bagcrazy.net}} {{spamlink|b2csite.com}} {{spamlink|6starhandbags.com}} {{spamlink|searchingbag.com}} {{spamlink|pradacn.com}}

ship/shipped (the goods) "with a low value" [of] "around $60 per" box/package/whatever {{spamlink|tochristianlouboutin.com}} {{spamlink|replicaestore.biz}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutinshoessale.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyjewelry1837.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutiny.com}} {{spamlink|guccidepot.com}} {{spamlink|myfashionelement.com}} {{spamlink|toptopbag.com}} {{spamlink|grandjewelry.net}} {{spamlink|buyvertureplica.com}} {{spamlink|shes5588.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutinks.com}} {{spamlink|louisvuittonstock.com}} {{spamlink|go-ubas.com}} {{spamlink|ichristianlouboutinshop.com}}

Plus more spammers as posted on WT:WPSPAM. MER-C 02:42, 29 May 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  13:33, 30 May 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 2.0

{{spamlink|niketop.com}} {{spamlink|nikesky888.com}} {{spamlink|mbttop.com}} {{spamlink|enjoycl.com}} {{spamlink|likeherveleger.com}} {{spamlink|uggtop.com}}

"Welcome to the" $DOMAIN_NAME "we strive to offer the best customer shopping experience" {{spamlink|go-to-be.com}} {{spamlink|east-nike.com}} {{spamlink|topviviennewestwood.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutinshoebox.com}} {{spamlink|goodu-disk.com}} {{spamlink|clboots.com}} {{spamlink|gogogoboots.com}} {{spamlink|cheapjuciyshop.com}} {{spamlink|juicy888.com}} {{spamlink|likembtshoes.com}} {{spamlink|christian-louboutin-heels.com}} {{spamlink|abercrombiefitchonline.org}} {{spamlink|uggdiscountboot.com}} {{spamlink|onlinebootssale.com}} {{spamlink|edhardywholesalers.com}} {{spamlink|hhtrd.com}} {{spamlink|christian-shoes.cc}} {{spamlink|jordanshoes2.com}} {{spamlink|ausboots2sale.com}} {{spamlink|bootsgogo.com}} {{spamlink|genuinebootssale.com}} {{spamlink|iwantbootscheap.com}} {{spamlink|hibootsshop.com}} {{spamlink|bootsussale.com}} {{spamlink|2010luxuryboots.com}} {{spamlink|usbootssale.com}} {{spamlink|boots777.com}} {{spamlink|bootsshop2010.com}}

{{UserSummary|Imitationxm}}

MER-C 06:13, 30 May 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  13:37, 30 May 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 3.0

{{spamlink|abercrombieandfitchuk.com}} {{spamlink|abercrombie-usa.com}} {{spamlink|abercrombieandfitchusa.com}}

Similar domains

"is to live it through our high quality, collegiate-inspired, casual luxury clothing" {{spamlink|abercrombie-malls.com}} {{spamlink|abercrombiefitchonline.net}} {{spamlink|abercrombiefitchonlineshop.com}} {{spamlink|nikedunkoutlet.com}} {{spamlink|buyairmax.com}}

(no phrase) {{spamlink|my-abercrombie.com}} {{spamlink|shoes-vip.com}} {{spamlink|okeyjordans.com}}

"we will send our merchandise worldwide by international express mail, and it usually takes about one week to delivery" {{spamlink|abercrombieuk.net}} {{spamlink|edhardytshirts4u.com}} {{spamlink|abercrombielondon.net}} {{spamlink|abercrombiepromotions.com}} {{spamlink|fitchclothing-uk.com}} {{spamlink|abercrombiestock.com}} {{spamlink|abercrombiemart.com}} {{spamlink|donedhardy.us}} {{spamlink|edhardyesale.com}}

See w:MediaWiki talk:Spam-blacklist/archives/May 2010#Abercrombie and Fitch variations and WT:WPSPAM for the list of spammers. MER-C 07:09, 30 May 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  13:39, 30 May 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 1.2

Another continuation.

{{spamlink|uselv.com}} {{spamlink|coachshandbags.com}} {{spamlink|herve-leger.co.uk}} {{spamlink|bagagent.com}} {{spamlink|coachonsale.net}}

"Here we arrange order package and shipping it within" {{spamlink|superbowljerseyshop.com}} {{spamlink|mvpghd.com}} {{spamlink|lamboutlet.com}} {{spamlink|hellotimberland.com}} {{spamlink|uggultra.com}} {{spamlink|easyforbuy.com}} {{spamlink|thecheapbags.com}} {{spamlink|ultratallugg.com}} {{spamlink|uggschestnut.com}} {{spamlink|lowestmall.com}} {{spamlink|cheapuggretail.com}} {{spamlink|superuggshop.com}} {{spamlink|uggssundance.com}} {{spamlink|uggsshoesonline.com}} {{spamlink|goodshox.com}} {{spamlink|shoxhot.com}} {{spamlink|urjordan.com}} {{spamlink|uggblackboot.com}} {{spamlink|popularshoes.net}} {{spamlink|myshortugg.com}} {{spamlink|uggblacktall.com}} {{spamlink|upsideugg.com}} {{spamlink|goodbags.org}} {{spamlink|thepradabags.com}}

"The reason why our items are so cheap is that our place has low customs fees and charges" {{spamlink|bags4lv.com}} {{spamlink|wholedesigner.com}} {{spamlink|love-louisvuitton.com}} {{spamlink|louis-vuitton-bags.net}} {{spamlink|handbags-agent.com}} {{spamlink|rosettastoneonline.net}} {{spamlink|pradaltd.com}} {{spamlink|hohoshoes.com}} {{spamlink|luxusbag.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutinkiss.com}} {{spamlink|walletseshop.com}} {{spamlink|greatgreenshoes.com}} {{spamlink|51uggboots.com}} {{spamlink|luxusbags.com}} {{spamlink|goodestore.com}} {{spamlink|8guccionline.com}}

{{UserSummary|Qiqi1}}

MER-C 03:37, 31 May 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  03:12, 1 June 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 4.0

{{spamlink|valuesuit.com}}

"We know that you want to know exactly what you are going to get when you place an order" {{spamlink|aaa-replicabag.com}} {{spamlink|koobashop.com}} {{spamlink|replica-gucci.com}} {{spamlink|sellgoodssale.com}} {{spamlink|newcoachoutlet.com}} {{spamlink|lcsti.net}} {{spamlink|byshoesuk.com}} {{spamlink|kepu.cc}} {{spamlink|sofiabags.com}} {{spamlink|5bag5.com}} {{spamlink|2handbag2.com}} {{spamlink|mysofiabags.com}} {{spamlink|myfashionstation.net}} {{spamlink|dzhfgj.com}} {{spamlink|one-best.com}} {{spamlink|shopahandbags.com}} {{spamlink|besthandbagsshop.com}} {{spamlink|buychristianlouboutinuk.com}} {{spamlink|ourchristianlouboutin.com}} {{spamlink|mysofiabag.com}} {{spamlink|promohandbag.com}} {{spamlink|my-sofiabag.com}} {{spamlink|evoguecollections.com}} {{spamlink|us-eluxury.com}} {{spamlink|1837tiffany.net}} {{spamlink|vutrade.com}} {{spamlink|replicaguccihandbag.com}} {{spamlink|nikeshoes2010.com}} {{spamlink|myleatherbelt.com}} {{spamlink|cheapkingdom.com}} {{spamlink|lv-buy.com}} {{spamlink|yzzg.net}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutin86.com}} {{spamlink|qqone.com}} {{spamlink|world-importexport.com}} {{spamlink|zhuiyan.net}} {{spamlink|blinkycloset.com}} {{spamlink|lightinthebags.co.uk}} {{spamlink|jeansmay.com}} {{spamlink|buy-dropship.com}} {{spamlink|uggboots-onlineshop.com}} {{spamlink|importsafehitec.com}} {{spamlink|celebritystyle4u.com}} {{spamlink|officialmbt.com}} {{spamlink|8080dy.com}} {{spamlink|doubleshoes.net}} {{spamlink|redbottomshoes.info}} {{spamlink|shoespops.com}} {{spamlink|deelingerie.com}} {{spamlink|lvvuittonkorea.com}} {{spamlink|eshop-bag.com}} {{spamlink|ebayunions.com}} {{spamlink|wholesaletiffany.biz}} {{spamlink|louboutinshoesbox.com}}

"We know that people who love" [something] "always want the newest and hottest styles on the market" {{spamlink|7louisvuitton.com}} {{spamlink|leatherbagsmanufacturer.com}} {{spamlink|brandreplicashop.com}} {{spamlink|24replicawatches.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutinaaa.com}} {{spamlink|1004coco.com}} {{spamlink|designer-inspired-handbags.com}} {{spamlink|sale4luxury.com}} {{spamlink|desirehandbag.com}}

{{IPSummary|116.225.126.177}}

MER-C 08:56, 31 May 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  03:15, 1 June 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 5.0

{{spamlink|2010-nfl.com}} {{spamlink|gucciboss.com}}

Similar domains

"Normaly (sic), after 2 days you can trace your package" {{spamlink|jerseylink.com}} {{spamlink|nflwholesaleusa.com}} {{spamlink|veryverycheap.us}} {{spamlink|nikeairmaxshoes88.com}} {{spamlink|nicefootwork.com}} {{spamlink|bagforu.com}} {{spamlink|nikelord.com}} {{spamlink|nfljerseysale.com}} {{spamlink|iofferjerseys.com}}

"With any more questions please contact us free with below info" {{spamlink|shoppingjerseys.com}} {{spamlink|jerseystown.com}}

"Use the Live Chat to discuss online with an customer service reqresentative (sic)" {{spamlink|mac-makeup.us}} {{spamlink|jordanshoesky.com}} {{spamlink|acdmart.com}} {{spamlink|jerseyscenters.com}} {{spamlink|shoespuma.us}} {{spamlink|shoes-shoesshoe.com}}

"discount each piece once you pay by western union" {{spamlink|jerseyok.com}} {{spamlink|sf46.com}} {{spamlink|hoop-jerseys.com}} {{spamlink|salerolexwatches.com}} {{spamlink|jq11.com}} {{spamlink|winnersneaker.com}} {{spamlink|nfldolphins.org}} {{spamlink|teamsjerseys.us}} {{spamlink|jerseyswarehouse.com}}

{{IPSummary|59.175.226.78}} {{UserSummary|2010mlb}} {{UserSummary|Fucool}}

MER-C 11:45, 1 June 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  17:56, 3 June 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 7.0

{{spamlink|sale-nfl-jerseys.com}}

Similar domains

"If your products are lost as the shipping company's fault on the road or before it was sent abroad" {{spamlink|fansshirt.com}} {{spamlink|tolouboutinshoes.com}} {{spamlink|nflnhljerseyscheap.com}} {{spamlink|2jerseys.com}} {{spamlink|4jerseys.com}} {{spamlink|jersey-boys.com}} {{spamlink|shirtdays.com}} {{spamlink|jerseys888.com}}

"we stock all types of " [something] "at the most favorable prices" {{spamlink|a-jerseys.com}} {{spamlink|mlb-shops.com}} {{spamlink|ectopmall.com}} {{spamlink|b2bsaling.com}} {{spamlink|nfljerseys2you.com}} {{spamlink|nfl-jerseys-nba.com}} {{spamlink|world-cup-shirt.com}} {{spamlink|jerseysonline.cc}} {{spamlink|kicksnike1.com}} {{spamlink|cheapwholesalejersey.com}} {{spamlink|wholesale-jerseys.net}} {{spamlink|nfl-football-jerseys.org}} {{spamlink|showjerseys.com}} {{spamlink|jerseyseshop.com}} {{spamlink|jerseysfanshop.com}} {{spamlink|jerseysleague.com}} {{spamlink|mitchellandness2u.com}} {{spamlink|worldwholesalemall.com}} {{spamlink|jersey2you.com}} {{spamlink|gojerseyshop.com}} {{spamlink|jersey-retail.com}} {{spamlink|jerseys7.com}} {{spamlink|jerseys711.com}} {{spamlink|ecnstore.com}} {{spamlink|nflnhlsale.com}} {{spamlink|mine-store.com}} {{spamlink|vancltrade.com}} {{spamlink|sell-nfl.us}}

"Low prices and big selection makes" {{spamlink|4unfl.com}} {{spamlink|jerseyspar.com}} {{spamlink|nbajerseysale.com}} {{spamlink|havejerseys.com}} {{spamlink|nflid.com}} {{spamlink|godjersey.com}} {{spamlink|jerseyzones.com}} {{spamlink|brandpromomall.info}} {{spamlink|nfljerseys2010.com}} {{spamlink|officialtimberland.com}} {{spamlink|jerseyrelease.com}} {{spamlink|buynbajerseys.info}} {{spamlink|oovcc.com}} {{spamlink|nflstorecn.com}}

"We are currently only an online store with office and warehouse in china" {{spamlink|oem-bearing.com}} {{spamlink|e-timberland.com}} {{spamlink|topuggever.com}} {{spamlink|youradidas.com}} {{spamlink|mylovintech.com}} {{spamlink|jordanshoesmart.com}} {{spamlink|belovewrist.com}} {{spamlink|uggsupplies.com}}

"We will gladly accept return in brand new condition" {{spamlink|newyorkicks.com}} {{spamlink|echandbags.com}} {{spamlink|shoesbey.com}} {{spamlink|exclusivejay.com}} {{spamlink|ectwins.com}} {{spamlink|bagspage.com}} {{spamlink|shoestotally.com}} {{spamlink|nikeairyeezy.com}} {{spamlink|pickyourclothing.com}} {{spamlink|sneakerfather.com}} {{spamlink|hiairmaxshoes.com}} {{spamlink|bargainpump.com}} {{spamlink|handbagsagent.com}} {{spamlink|wholesale-dressmart.com}} {{spamlink|coachhandbags2u.com}} {{spamlink|usa-onsale.com}} {{spamlink|well-sport.com}} {{spamlink|athleticshoebox.com}} {{spamlink|websaling.com}} {{spamlink|thekickshop.com}} {{spamlink|womenhandbagsaaa.com}} {{spamlink|theairyeezy.com}} {{spamlink|nikeairmax-trainers.com}} {{spamlink|airmaxshoesales.com}} {{spamlink|vstrainer.co.uk}} {{spamlink|echeapness.com}} {{spamlink|74trade.com}} {{spamlink|mbtistore.com}} {{spamlink|shoesnumen.co.uk}} {{spamlink|onekickzstop.com}} {{spamlink|wholesale-from-china.com}} {{spamlink|deal-shoe.com}} {{spamlink|journeys.cc}} {{spamlink|genuineuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|adidasshoesbuy.com}} {{spamlink|handbags.hk}} {{spamlink|adidas-online-shop.com}} {{spamlink|airjordanonsale.com}} {{spamlink|pickmyclothing.com}} {{spamlink|fashionfavourites.com}} {{spamlink|sellnikesb.com}} {{spamlink|airyeezy.net}} {{spamlink|openjerseys.com}} {{spamlink|7x24gucci.com}} {{spamlink|eupfashion.com}} {{spamlink|2buyprada.com}} {{spamlink|go2bagtrade.com}} {{spamlink|sneakersbuddy.com}} {{spamlink|getagoodbuy.com}} {{spamlink|airyeezy.org}} {{spamlink|nike-dunk-shoe.com}} {{spamlink|nike-online.com}} {{spamlink|jordan11a.com}} {{spamlink|8superdunksb.com}} {{spamlink|aaaking.com}} {{spamlink|sogoodedhardy.com}} {{spamlink|feedmyfeet.com}} {{spamlink|fashion-sneaker.com}} {{spamlink|airyeezy.com}} {{spamlink|getyourbag.us}} {{spamlink|onsale-usa.com}} {{spamlink|mediamobilespa.com}} {{spamlink|lovethosesole.com}}

Spammers

{{UserSummary|Goodnfl}}

I haven't lost count, spam 6.0 is awaiting investigation. MER-C 10:22, 2 June 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  17:58, 3 June 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 6.0

{{spamlink|buynflshop.com}} {{LinkSummary|nhlsky.com}} {{LinkSummary|gonflshop1.com}} {{LinkSummary|gonflshop2.com}} {{LinkSummary|superbowl2you.com}} {{LinkSummary|4unjshop.com}} {{LinkSummary|bowljersey4u.com}} {{LinkSummary|voguesoccerjerseys.com}} {{LinkSummary|jeveuxque.com}}

{{UserSummary|220.161.103.188}}

MER-C 12:36, 2 June 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mikelifeguard@meta:~$  17:58, 3 June 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 7.1

{{spamlink|gucciguccigucci.com}} {{spamlink|louisvuittonlouisvuitton.com}} {{spamlink|replicahandbags963.com}} {{spamlink|rolexreplica123.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyreplica.info}} {{spamlink|123rolex.com}} {{spamlink|replicawatches8.com}}

Similar domains

"Cooperated with professional manufactures for long term" {{spamlink|gucci-shoes-bags.com}}

"guarantees to provide the fastest delivery and the best sale and after-sale service" {{spamlink|supercheapgucci.com}} {{spamlink|guccitouch.com}}

"You can't distinguish real from replica by our excellent skill!" {{spamlink|louisvuittons.cc}} {{spamlink|dealsunglasses.com}}

"Industrial methods let us make luxury products for the entire world" {{spamlink|lvbagsmvp.com}}

"Our store is partnering with esteemed distributors and trading facilitators across the globe to deliver best quality goods with speed and precision" {{spamlink|guccibagsshop.com}} {{spamlink|handbags-shop.com}} {{spamlink|yaotrading.com}} {{spamlink|guccishoponline.net}} {{spamlink|tiffanyshoponline.net}} {{spamlink|my-juicycouture.com}} {{spamlink|qingfeng520.com}} {{spamlink|guccipick.com}} {{spamlink|designerinbag.com}} {{spamlink|chanelonlineshop.net}} {{spamlink|handbagsstore.cn}} {{spamlink|jordan23club.com}} {{spamlink|pradaoutlets.com}}

"If you have any problem with our replica" {{spamlink|replica8bags.com}} {{spamlink|ecboots.com}}

"you will satisfied with buying the replicas from our website" {{spamlink|7-handbags.com}} {{spamlink|replicahandbags888.com}} {{spamlink|chinascloset.com}}

"Often, we get our hands on new items even before they are released to the public"
{{spamlink|shopping-handbags.com}} {{spamlink|fashioncooper.com}} {{spamlink|pickjuicycouture.com}} {{spamlink|louisvuittonbagmall.com}} {{spamlink|brand-wholesale.net}} {{spamlink|lovevuitton.org}} {{spamlink|shopdreambag.com}} {{spamlink|goodhandbagsale.com}} {{spamlink|7replicabags.com}} {{spamlink|nflluck.net}} {{spamlink|best-shoes-online.com}} {{spamlink|handbagsestore.com}} {{spamlink|nflinformation.org}} {{spamlink|carlottascloset.biz}} {{spamlink|byetillbuy.com}} {{spamlink|goluxuryreplica.com}} {{spamlink|nfl-information.net}} {{spamlink|luxury-handbags-lady.com}} {{spamlink|nfl-information.org}}

"Our factory uses the latest technology and state of the art machinery in Solid 925 Sterling Silver manufacturing" {{spamlink|solid925silver.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyjewelry9.com}}

{{UserSummary|Replicawatches110}}

Nice to see these domains getting harder to find. MER-C 09:52, 8 June 2010 (UTC)

given the long term problems we have had with these sites I'm willing to do this, if someone disagrees feel free to revet.   Added. --James (T C) 19:06, 9 June 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 8.0

{{spamlink|cheapcl.com}} {{spamlink|rs2acc.com}} {{spamlink|ecwarmboots.com}} {{spamlink|popsaling.com}} {{spamlink|scooterschina.com}} {{spamlink|touchnike.com}} {{spamlink|kisstbl.com}} {{spamlink|slflife.com}} {{spamlink|gouggs.com}} {{spamlink|b2bsharing.com}} {{spamlink|oursugg.com}} {{spamlink|huxhbuy.com}} {{spamlink|forsaletiffany.com}} {{spamlink|saletiffany.com}} {{spamlink|onsaletiffany.com}} {{spamlink|powergolding.com}} {{spamlink|gameminter.com}} {{spamlink|shoppinglv.com}} {{spamlink|juicycouturedeals.com}} {{spamlink|viviennejewellery.co.uk}} {{spamlink|fashionjuicystore.com}}

(no phrase) {{spamlink|tiffanyforsale.com}} {{spamlink|forsalesunglasses.com}}

"Also we have developed some return and exchange policy for customer service purposes" {{spamlink|suprafootwear-online.com}} {{spamlink|suprashoes.org}} {{spamlink|supra-shoes.us}} {{spamlink|freshkicks4u.com}} {{spamlink|firstsneakers.com}} {{spamlink|mytiffanybar.com}} {{spamlink|discountsuprashoes.com}} {{spamlink|cooltiffany.com}} {{spamlink|newstyles.eu}} {{spamlink|supra-skytop-shoes.com}}

"We also support No matter how many items you purchase per transaction" {{spamlink|lovetiffany1837.com}} {{spamlink|pretty-tiffany.com}} {{spamlink|discountiffany.com}} {{spamlink|tiffany1837top.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyjewelryweb.com}} {{spamlink|linkslondonhut.com}} {{spamlink|juicyjewelrysale.com}} {{spamlink|linksoflondonhut.com}} {{spamlink|hellotiffany1837.com}} {{spamlink|linksoflondonhut.co.uk}} {{spamlink|eshoesonline.net}} {{spamlink|fabuloustiffany.com}}

"What's more, our website also use PayPal security technology" {{spamlink|jewel-tiffany.com}} {{spamlink|happytiffany.com}} {{spamlink|buy-ugg.info}}

"No matter how many items you purchased per transaction,Free Shipping" {{spamlink|skechersonsale.com}} {{spamlink|uggscheapsale.com}} {{spamlink|softugg.com}} {{spamlink|oboots.com}} {{spamlink|prettyboots.com}} {{spamlink|sweatboots.com}} {{spamlink|wowuggs.com}} {{spamlink|linkboots.com}} {{spamlink|kissuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggssnowboots.com}} {{spamlink|cheapchristianlouboutin.org}} {{spamlink|offeruggs.com}} {{spamlink|getsnet.com}}

"By creating an account at" Christian Louboutin "you will be able to shop faster" {{spamlink|louboutinparty.com}} {{spamlink|louboutining.com}} {{spamlink|loveladyshoes.com}} {{spamlink|louboutinshoesforyou.com}} {{spamlink|christinalouboutinzone.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutinus.net}} {{spamlink|ueasyshop.com}} {{spamlink|toponlineseller.com}} {{spamlink|08-trade.com}} {{spamlink|nino-trade.com}} {{spamlink|jordancozy.com}} {{spamlink|louboutinseller.com}} {{spamlink|ebaytrading15.com}} {{spamlink|lady-blog.com}} {{spamlink|zypopular.com}} {{spamlink|polostorm.com}} {{spamlink|casualbrand.com}} {{spamlink|alltopshoes.com}} {{spamlink|redhighshoes.com}} {{spamlink|dunks-high.com}} {{spamlink|gladfashion.net}} {{spamlink|chaussureenligne.net}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutinforyou.com}} {{spamlink|shoesinlove.com}} {{spamlink|fashiontowns.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutin-on-line.com}} {{spamlink|louboutinmall.com}} {{spamlink|elegantstation.com}} {{spamlink|luxury-buying.com}} {{spamlink|louboutin4u.com}} {{spamlink|luxury-heels.com}} {{spamlink|womensplaza.com}} {{spamlink|armortradingltd.com}} {{spamlink|bylouboutin.com}} {{spamlink|luxuryshoesbuy.com}} {{spamlink|cheapchristian.com}} {{spamlink|edressonline.com}} {{spamlink|christinlouboutian.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutinetrendy.com}} {{spamlink|stop4buy.com}} {{spamlink|etopbrands.com}} {{spamlink|louboutincom.com}} {{spamlink|newladyshoes.com}} {{spamlink|luxureshoes.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutinpayless.com}} {{spamlink|abercrombieclothing4u.com}} {{spamlink|luxforever.com}} {{spamlink|meemak.com}}

"Create A Login Profile Providing Your Actual Information" {{spamlink|mbtshoesok.com}} {{spamlink|yoursbag.com}} {{spamlink|fadbaggs.com}} {{spamlink|jiataitrade.com}} {{spamlink|usbindustry.com}} {{spamlink|sellnikeairmax.com}} {{spamlink|myhottopwholesale.com}} {{spamlink|mytopwholesale.com}} {{spamlink|trading-space.com}} {{spamlink|nflnfljerseys.com}} {{spamlink|stores-nlfjerseys.com}} {{spamlink|foreverbar.com}}

"After we provided the Tracking Number, the customer should track the items online frequently to avoid the troubles unaware in the delivery process" {{spamlink|gucci-stores.com}} {{spamlink|tobling.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyonlinestore.us}} {{spamlink|uklondons.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyshop.org}} {{spamlink|shopoingjuicyjewelry.com}} {{spamlink|wauoo.com}} {{spamlink|echristianlouboutincom.com}} {{spamlink|linksfromlondon.com}} {{spamlink|ebaytop.com}} {{spamlink|fenditrade.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyjewelrysalesstore.com}} {{spamlink|npbags.com}} {{spamlink|guccisaleonline.com}} {{spamlink|juicycouture4sale.com}} {{spamlink|topbuyjewelry.com}} {{spamlink|chinacrystaljewelry.com}} {{spamlink|p90xwow.com}} {{spamlink|joytiffany.com}} {{spamlink|guccinecklace.com}} {{spamlink|toopeshop.com}} {{spamlink|juicyclothingsale.com}} {{spamlink|mydvdbuy.com}} {{spamlink|store4daidaihua.com}} {{spamlink|netgucci.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyo.com}} {{spamlink|tv-series-store.com}} {{spamlink|todaysfashionjewelry.com}} {{spamlink|uggs4onsale.com}} {{spamlink|silver-zone.com}} {{spamlink|salenikejordan.com}} {{spamlink|hitiffany1837.com}} {{spamlink|nirvanahandicrafts.com}} {{spamlink|tiffany-jewelry-sale.com}} {{spamlink|sharkfeet.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyonsale.com}} {{spamlink|chanel-bags8.com}}

"Why still spending your limited time on boring granding" {{spamlink|rs2-accounts.org}} {{spamlink|rs2-accounts.com}}

List of spammers and spam pages at [2]. MER-C 07:05, 19 June 2010 (UTC)

  Added  — mike@meta:~$  23:09, 20 June 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 9.0

{{spamlink|bag15.com}}

Related domains

{{spamlink|stylebagstore.com}} {{spamlink|shoestop10.com}} {{spamlink|yes-bags.com}} {{spamlink|yes-bag.com}}

"If there is quality problem with the" "replica items you received, you may return it for exchange/refund" {{spamlink|bagsforyours.com}} {{spamlink|themanbag.net}} {{spamlink|replica-idol.com}} {{spamlink|lv4me.net}} {{spamlink|watch-youbags.com}}

"please enter this tracking number at relevant site below" {{spamlink|vogue-shoes.com}} {{spamlink|classic-louboutin.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootdiscount.net}} {{spamlink|91handbags.com}} {{spamlink|cross-mark.com}} {{spamlink|moonyue.com}} {{spamlink|orienttouch.com}} {{spamlink|mandarintouch.com}} {{spamlink|oriental-cheongsam.com}} {{spamlink|louboutin-christian-shoes.com}} {{spamlink|goodorient.com}} {{spamlink|finechineseclothing.com}} {{spamlink|teenagelingerie.com}} {{spamlink|cnetshopping.com}} {{spamlink|uggs-uggsok.com}} {{spamlink|nikeairyeezy.net}} {{spamlink|featureduggboots.com}} {{spamlink|b2cforsale.com}} {{spamlink|guccing.com}} {{spamlink|zxcart.com}} {{spamlink|discounttiffanyjewelry.us}} {{spamlink|newtangstore.com}} {{spamlink|manoloshoe.com}} {{spamlink|evescharm.com}} {{spamlink|truereligionjeansonline.com}} {{spamlink|australiabootsale.com}}

"we provide free shipping for the orders pay via the western union" {{spamlink|shoestop4.com}} {{spamlink|boxlouboutin.com}} {{spamlink|louboutinbox.com}} {{spamlink|shoechristianlouboutin.com}}

"online shop, you can make your own wholesale order, or we can do dropship for you" {{spamlink|handbags888.com}} {{spamlink|ugg-timberland.com}} {{spamlink|louboutinsale1.com}} {{spamlink|vibramsales.net}} {{spamlink|hellojersey.org}}

{{UserSummary|Gucci27}} {{UserSummary|Lluuu}}

MER-C 06:37, 21 June 2010 (UTC)

  Added this bunch. Clear spam I think. Thanks, — Dferg 17:05, 26 June 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 1.3

We just blacklisted: {{spamlink|ourlouisvuitton.com}}

Here are some related domains:

"There is no sufficient fund in your card." {{spamlink|my4bags.com}} {{spamlink|sexylouboutinshoes.info}} {{spamlink|2010christian.com}} {{spamlink|bags4chanel.com}} {{spamlink|we4bags.com}} {{spamlink|salefivefinger.com}} {{spamlink|louboutinretailer.info}} {{spamlink|10fashionzone.com}} {{spamlink|takefringefashion.info}} {{spamlink|lvbags.info}} {{spamlink|unique-coach.com}} {{spamlink|lux4bags.com}} {{spamlink|luxuryex.com}} {{spamlink|redsoleheels.com}} {{spamlink|anyspark.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutin.hk}} {{spamlink|4vibram.com}} {{spamlink|buyitpal.com}} {{spamlink|bags4gucci.com}} {{spamlink|outlet-coach.com}} {{spamlink|outlet-purses.com}} {{spamlink|myluxbags.com}} {{spamlink|luxurywareroom.com}} {{spamlink|lv-bags.us}} {{spamlink|purse-agent.com}} {{spamlink|cool4bags.com}} {{spamlink|highheelsfashion.com}} {{spamlink|gohahashop.com}} {{spamlink|bags-outlet.net}} {{spamlink|ool4bags.com}} {{spamlink|wholesalejerseys999.com}} {{spamlink|louboutinshoponlines.com}} {{spamlink|whatshelove.com}} {{spamlink|thenetshoponline.com}}

"1 (509) 388-0011" {{spamlink|svhandbags.com}} {{spamlink|shoes4cl.com}} {{spamlink|luxhorde.com}} {{spamlink|myclbags.com}} {{spamlink|tn4bags.com}} {{spamlink|my4bag.com}}

"After register an account at here, you will be able to shop faster, track on an orders status" {{spamlink|igxe.co.uk}} {{spamlink|gameusd.us}} {{spamlink|mmovalue.us}} {{spamlink|gmbar.us}} {{spamlink|inwowgold.us}} {{spamlink|mmoga.us}} {{spamlink|gold4power.co.uk}} {{spamlink|lorland.com}} {{spamlink|mmo4rpg.com}} {{spamlink|thsale.co.uk}} {{spamlink|mygamesale.us}} {{spamlink|gold4rpg.com}} {{spamlink|do4bags.com}} {{spamlink|vt4bags.com}} {{spamlink|tn4bags.com}} {{spamlink|pvpwowbgs.com}} {{spamlink|offgamers.us}} {{spamlink|guy4game.us}} {{spamlink|gubags.com}} {{spamlink|wowhead.us}} {{spamlink|lorland.co.uk}}

Spammers

{{IPSummary|113.111.49.93}}

MER-C 09:19, 26 June 2010 (UTC)

  Added. -- — mike@meta:~$  02:05, 28 June 2010 (UTC)
Can COIbot monitor on certain words (bags, gold, wow etc.)? EdBever 09:52, 30 June 2010 (UTC)
Yes, I added (wow|gold|shoes|ugg|boots|lux)  — mike@meta:~$  15:41, 30 June 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 7.2

{{spamlink|menstimberlandshoes.com}} {{spamlink|allofcoach.com}}

Similar domains

"ship worldwide unless otherwise specify on the product page" {{spamlink|vibramfivefingersmall.com}} {{spamlink|ipmart.com}} {{spamlink|monopolizationshop.com}} {{spamlink|mobilephoneretail.com}} {{spamlink|fivefingerssupply.com}} {{spamlink|bagworlds.com}} {{spamlink|sellvibramfivefinger.com}} {{spamlink|nicevibramfivefingers.com}} {{spamlink|pop-sunglasses.com}} {{spamlink|discountvibramfivefingers.com}}

All Payment are done online through the 100% secured "https" server {{spamlink|pickguccis.com}} {{spamlink|sneaker-shoes.com}} {{spamlink|pickyourshoes.com}} {{spamlink|kixgame.com}} {{spamlink|christianlouboutinoutlet.net}} {{spamlink|jordanshoesstore.com}} {{spamlink|ajdreams.net}} {{spamlink|cheap-abercrombie.com}} {{spamlink|fitch-abercrombie.com}} {{spamlink|bagitaly.com}} {{spamlink|sportshoestown.com}} {{spamlink|kixultra.com}} {{spamlink|dangerstyle.com}} {{spamlink|2cshopping.com}} {{spamlink|variantkicks.com}} {{spamlink|sneakerbum.com}} {{spamlink|voguejeans.com}} {{spamlink|theshoestrip.com}} {{spamlink|lovinjordan.com}} {{spamlink|exclusivesole.com}} {{spamlink|citysole.com}} {{spamlink|lacelocked.com}} {{spamlink|sneaker.co.jp}} {{spamlink|snowuggs.com}} {{spamlink|mbt-style.com}} {{spamlink|max9095.com}} {{spamlink|hey-b2b.com}}

{{IPSummary|220.161.117.163}} {{UserSummary|Coachbags}}

MER-C 06:44, 5 July 2010 (UTC)

  Added. -- – mike@meta:~$  15:39, 5 July 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 10.0

Sites spammed

{{spamlink|bagswatches.com}} {{spamlink|buytopreplica.com}} {{spamlink|oemwatches.com}} {{spamlink|shopping-replica.com}} {{spamlink|okweddingdresses.com}} {{spamlink|nikempire.com}} {{spamlink|jordandi.com}} {{spamlink|up2ugg.com}} {{spamlink|air32.com}} {{spamlink|ar32.com}} {{spamlink|nk4u.com}} {{spamlink|uggsky.co.uk}} {{spamlink|edhardybazar.co.uk}}

Similar domains

"It is honorable to notice that all of our bags are in the 7 stars mirror image quality" {{spamlink|sight-focus.com}} {{spamlink|globalreplica.com}} {{spamlink|well-replica.com}} {{spamlink|bags-replica.com}} {{spamlink|honeyreplicas.com}} {{spamlink|chinese-replica.com}} {{spamlink|dearuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|replica-hermes.com}} {{spamlink|277266.com}} {{spamlink|uggboots88.com}}

"If you place 5 or more items no matter mix and match, you will enjoy the wholesale price" {{spamlink|handbagirl.com}} {{spamlink|topmywatches.com}} {{spamlink|exact-handbags.com}} {{spamlink|replica-handbags-biz.com}} {{spamlink|bagsdesigners.com}} {{spamlink|gzshijin.com}} {{spamlink|high-replica-bags.com}} {{spamlink|handbagsonsell.com}} {{spamlink|topbrandswatches.com}} {{spamlink|jennyhandbags.com}} {{spamlink|replica-aaa-bags.com}} {{spamlink|ugg1boots.com}} {{spamlink|globlewatch.com}} {{spamlink|sell-replicas.com}} {{spamlink|bagsreplicashop.com}}

"Moneygram allow to send payment online via credit card also" {{spamlink|ereplicachanel.com}} {{spamlink|ereplicahermes.com}} {{spamlink|usshoesshop.com}} {{spamlink|bagsluxury.com}} {{spamlink|nikewholesaleshop.com}} {{spamlink|superbaghome.com}} {{spamlink|replical-handbag.com}} {{spamlink|21replica.com}} {{spamlink|ehandbag-replica.com}} {{spamlink|eshopherveleger.com}} {{spamlink|shop-herveleger.com}} {{spamlink|hervelegerdresses.org}} {{spamlink|herveleger-eshop.com}} {{spamlink|herveleger-dresses.org}} {{spamlink|ereplicashow.com}} {{spamlink|replica-estore.com}} {{spamlink|lvebags.com}} {{spamlink|lv-louis-vuitton.com}} {{spamlink|hermes-replica.com}} {{spamlink|likereplica.com}} {{spamlink|lvbagshopping.com}} {{spamlink|hervelegereshop.com}} {{spamlink|replicaestores.com}} {{spamlink|designerbag4u.com}} {{spamlink|ereplicagucci.com}} {{spamlink|eshop-herveleger.com}} {{spamlink|hervelegershop.com}} {{spamlink|designer-handbag-replica.com}} {{spamlink|replicalestore.com}} {{spamlink|replicachaneleshop.com}} {{spamlink|21replicahandbag.com}} {{spamlink|nice-bags.com}} {{spamlink|luxuries-replicas.com}} {{spamlink|louisvuitton-us.com}} {{spamlink|watches188.com}}

"Many customers were ever deceived when they made orders online" {{spamlink|replicahermes.net}} {{spamlink|watchescentre.com}}

"All the package will be sent to your doors" {{spamlink|vip-bags.net}} {{spamlink|e-buy-bags.com}}

"Will I be in trouble with the custom" {{spamlink|replica-watches-wholesale.com}} {{spamlink|iamreplica.net}} {{spamlink|voguemobile.com}} {{spamlink|watches9.com}} {{spamlink|replica-swisswatches.com}} {{spamlink|breitling-watches-replica.com}} {{spamlink|iamreplicas.com}} {{spamlink|ereplicawatches.net}}

"More than thousands of products are available here at wholesale price" {{spamlink|docostume.com}} {{spamlink|daydaydiscount.com}} {{spamlink|littlecoral.com}} {{spamlink|chinapparels.com}} {{spamlink|topweddingshop.com}} {{spamlink|painting-art.net}} {{spamlink|goods-wholesales.co.uk}} {{spamlink|dressebuy.com}} {{spamlink|trip2.asia}}

"We can let our replicas pass the customs safely by our special way" {{spamlink|luxury222.com}} {{spamlink|radowatcheshome.com}} {{spamlink|designer-louis.com}} {{spamlink|daydaysale.com}} {{spamlink|bestsales4u.com}} {{spamlink|justtopwatches.com}} {{spamlink|dearwatches.com}} {{spamlink|watcheshot.com}} {{spamlink|topwatchbrand.com}} {{spamlink|garbhandbags.com}} {{spamlink|bestsales4u.com}} {{spamlink|wholesale-order.com}} {{spamlink|24designerreplica.com}} {{spamlink|bockwatches.com}} {{spamlink|cupwatches.com}} {{spamlink|cnreplicas.com}} {{spamlink|youngershoes.com}} {{spamlink|handbagmerchant.com}} {{spamlink|jkbase.com}} {{spamlink|cheaphandbags2009.com}} {{spamlink|jewelry-watches.org}} {{spamlink|omegawatchesforsale.com}} {{spamlink|watches-brand.com}} {{spamlink|09goodhandbag.com}} {{spamlink|in-watches.com}} {{spamlink|cufflinks-online.com}} {{spamlink|watcheprice.com}} {{spamlink|cartierreplicawatch.net}} {{spamlink|78863.com}} {{spamlink|topswissreplicas.com}} {{spamlink|watchesetrade.com}} {{spamlink|watchesreplication.com}} {{spamlink|itbag-online.com}} {{spamlink|replicawatcheshk.com}} {{spamlink|watchesehot.com}} {{spamlink|popbrands.net}} {{spamlink|palwatches.com}} {{spamlink|09handbagshop.com}} {{spamlink|chopardshop.com}} {{spamlink|havewatches.com}} {{spamlink|my-luxury-watches.com}} {{spamlink|hotreplicawatches8.com}}

"The detail you can check www.westernunion.com" {{spamlink|jordand1.com}} {{spamlink|sell-brand-bag.com}} {{spamlink|wto-sell.com}} {{spamlink|allthebesthandbags.com}} {{spamlink|bags-watches.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyfest.com}} {{spamlink|4uluxuryhandbags.com}} {{spamlink|jordan11.us}} {{spamlink|sunglassestrade.com}} {{spamlink|replica-scarf.com}} {{spamlink|replicas8.com}} {{spamlink|jrhandbags.com}} {{spamlink|dshandbags.com}} {{spamlink|linksinns.com}} {{spamlink|esightfocus.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyouth.co.uk}} {{spamlink|omega-watches-replica.com}} {{spamlink|edhardygoodss.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyhot.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanyou.com}} {{spamlink|provideuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|linksmvp.com}} {{spamlink|finetiffany.com}} {{spamlink|edhardyjoy.com}} {{spamlink|airjordan-shoes.net}} {{spamlink|shoesbybuy.com}} {{spamlink|nfljersey123.com}} {{spamlink|zapposbag.com}} {{spamlink|alyshop.com}} {{spamlink|oktiffany.com}} {{spamlink|thebrandshoes.com}} {{spamlink|joybuy123.com}} {{spamlink|bagonline.net}} {{spamlink|tiffany4girl.com}} {{spamlink|myacoach.com}} {{spamlink|drhandbags.com}} {{spamlink|replica-china.net}} {{spamlink|hk-replica.com}} {{spamlink|jazzyhandbag.com}} {{spamlink|replicabagworld.com}} {{spamlink|jadeshoponline.com}} {{spamlink|hk-replicas.com}} {{spamlink|amalfi-mall.com}} {{spamlink|chnknot.com}} {{spamlink|sellshoemall.com}} {{spamlink|airnk.com}} {{spamlink|tiffanysun.com}} {{spamlink|360yd.com}}

Spammers

{{UserSummary|Replicawatches2010}} {{UserSummary|Honeyreplica}} {{IPSummary|58.22.65.133}} {{IPSummary|78.14.248.51}} {{IPSummary|78.14.250.214}} {{IPSummary|122.174.81.71}} {{IPSummary|218.106.149.32}} {{IPSummary|220.250.53.128}}

MER-C 07:05, 10 July 2010 (UTC)

  Added. -- – mike@meta:~$  20:49, 11 July 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 17.0

Spam pages

w:File talk:How to edit a page Edit box.png w:User:Okbuok w:Okbuok wikimedia:strategy:Juicy velour bags wikimedia:strategy:Juicy bags

Sites spammed

{{spamlink|ugg-boots-online-usa.com}} {{spamlink|juicy-bags-sale.com}} {{spamlink|juicycoutureusa.com}}

Similar domains

"We are very confidence with our products which come with reasonable price" {{spamlink|nike-air-max-christian-louboutin.com}} {{spamlink|zlfurniture.com}} {{spamlink|jckwwholesale.com}} {{spamlink|dy-wholesale.com}}

Spammers

{{UserSummary|Happy1917}} {{UserSummary|Okbuok}}

MER-C 07:14, 11 August 2010 (UTC)

  Added Huib talk Abigor 07:45, 11 August 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 11.1

{{spamlink|salembtshoes.net}} {{spamlink|silver-tiffany.com}}

Similar domains

{{spamlink|saleairmaxshoes.com}} {{spamlink|nflfansjersey.com}} {{spamlink|newaj.com}} {{spamlink|gucci-shoes.cc}} {{spamlink|ugg2u.net}} {{spamlink|phoneworth.com}} {{spamlink|nbajs.com}} {{spamlink|max-sky.com}}

"We are security online shopping store" {{spamlink|cheap-mbt-shoes.net}}

"you receive come across some quality problems" {{spamlink|monclerjacketsstore.com}} {{spamlink|jordan2u.com}} {{spamlink|jordansport2.com}} {{spamlink|moncler-discount.com}} {{spamlink|kissaj.com}} {{spamlink|backpackssaleoutlet.com}} {{spamlink|aj-pt.com}} {{spamlink|lajordanshoes.com}} {{spamlink|gucci-zone.com}} {{spamlink|suprashoesvip.com}} {{spamlink|cheap-jordan-shoes.net}} {{spamlink|cheapvibramshoes.com}} {{spamlink|moncleroutlet.net}} {{spamlink|backpackswholesaler.com}} {{spamlink|northfacefans.com}} {{spamlink|cheap-air-jordan.cn}} {{spamlink|shoes-mbt.net}} {{spamlink|fivefingerssale.com}} {{spamlink|vibramshoesstore.com}} {{spamlink|buyvibramshose.com}} {{spamlink|vibramshoestores.com}} {{spamlink|vibram5fingersshoes.com}} {{spamlink|sellnfljersey.com}} {{spamlink|jordangoogle.com}} {{spamlink|monclerouterwearshop.com}} {{spamlink|uggboots-onsale.net}} {{spamlink|airmax-online.net}} {{spamlink|ed-hardy-outlet.net}} {{spamlink|mbtshoesstore.net}} {{spamlink|brandofshoes.com}} {{spamlink|edhardy4sale.com}}

"If you buy more than 6 pair once, we can give you wholesale price for you" {{spamlink|yzxsc.com}} {{spamlink|bootsoutletstore.co.uk}} {{spamlink|boots-outlet-store.co.uk}} {{spamlink|bootsforsale.us}} {{spamlink|boots-outlet-stores.co.uk}} {{spamlink|cheap-mbt-shop.com}} {{spamlink|nikeshoefr.com}}

Spammers

{{UserSummary|Linyitao}} {{UserSummary|Rssky123}}

The latter spammer has deleted edits on en.wikt. MER-C 11:55, 11 August 2010 (UTC)

  Added. -- – mike@meta:~$  01:52, 12 August 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese shopping spam 18.0

Sites spammed

{{spamlink|shopofdresses.com}} {{spamlink|merimobiles.com}} {{spamlink|pandawill.com}} {{spamlink|sunnygain.com}} {{spamlink|getbetterlife.com}}

Similar domains

{{spamlink|pearlcrown.com}} {{spamlink|laptopbatterypack.org.uk}} {{spamlink|clchristianlouboutinshoes.com}} {{spamlink|sheenpearl.com}} {{spamlink|laptopbatteriesinc.co.uk}} {{spamlink|wholesaleinc.net}} {{spamlink|kissmymelinda.com}} {{spamlink|womencoachbags.com}} {{spamlink|laptopbatteriesinc.com.au}} {{spamlink|oakleysunglassesforsale.com}}

"If you like to hunt for something special at low price by fashionable online shopping" {{spamlink|dj-wholesale.com}} {{spamlink|electronics-provider.com}} {{spamlink|glad-shopping.com}} {{spamlink|chinawholesaleonline.org}} {{spamlink|ccctop.com}} {{spamlink|chinagoodsbay.com}} {{spamlink|bazzarbd.com}} {{spamlink|ctobay.com}} {{spamlink|theintershoponline.com}} {{spamlink|myecstar.com}} {{spamlink|onseeking.com}} {{spamlink|chinesehobby.com}} {{spamlink|chinagoshop.com}} {{spamlink|china-blackberrywholesale.com}} {{spamlink|hellobuynow.com}} {{spamlink|jordaner.com}} {{spamlink|gsmdevice.com}} {{spamlink|dodressme.com}} {{spamlink|ucloth.com}} {{spamlink|electron-mall.com}} {{spamlink|sunjiangpoffd.com}} {{spamlink|hohotrade.com}} {{spamlink|uggsbootshoes.com}} {{spamlink|eos-electron.com}} {{spamlink|toaaa.com}} {{spamlink|gofars.com}} {{spamlink|10000cool.com}} {{spamlink|topbrandswholesale.com}} {{spamlink|newdigi.com}} {{spamlink|topbag2u.com}} {{spamlink|goodweddingdresses.com}} {{spamlink|love-beautiful.com}} {{spamlink|chineseshoponline.com}} {{spamlink|zacoo.com}} {{spamlink|ibulkwholesale.com}} {{spamlink|myboxedset.com}} {{spamlink|wholesale-chinashop.com}} {{spamlink|feagou.com}} {{spamlink|bomwin.com}} {{spamlink|dvdsohot.com}} {{spamlink|toobest.com}} {{spamlink|wholesaleretailsupplies.com}} {{spamlink|mydalle.com}} {{spamlink|o-digital.com}} {{spamlink|eluxurybar.com}} {{spamlink|wholesalepricee.com}} {{spamlink|mallmic.com}} {{spamlink|east9west.com}} {{spamlink|chinawholesalegoods.com}} {{spamlink|sellshell.com}} {{spamlink|chinawholesalefocus.com}} {{spamlink|121specials.com}} {{spamlink|7starspecialsales.com}} {{spamlink|godeen.com}} {{spamlink|juleer.com}} {{spamlink|1688sale.com}} {{spamlink|bestownstore.com}} {{spamlink|wholesaleonepiece.com}} {{spamlink|discount-sport-jerseys.com}} {{spamlink|hobby-china.com}} {{spamlink|brandedbuying.com}} {{spamlink|jerseysoho.com}} {{spamlink|chinasilkpearl.com}} {{spamlink|buyamore.com}} {{spamlink|sotobuy.com}} {{spamlink|bbcshopping.com}} {{spamlink|e4cn.com}} {{spamlink|crystal-sun.net}} {{spamlink|beyoursource.com}} {{spamlink|hifungoods.com}} {{spamlink|wholesalenight.com}} {{spamlink|dhwatch.com}} {{spamlink|myselfshop.com}} {{spamlink|vikishop.com}} {{spamlink|meegen.com}} {{spamlink|vivedresses.com}} {{spamlink|shoesxx.com}} {{spamlink|ebay-hk.com}} {{spamlink|ec87.com}} {{spamlink|slimmings.com}} {{spamlink|p90x-on-sale.com}} {{spamlink|racquet4sale.com}} {{spamlink|straightener-ghd.com}} {{spamlink|vivehandbags.com}} {{spamlink|outlets-wholesale.com}} {{spamlink|cheap-chanel-watchers.com}} {{spamlink|cinte-shop.com}} {{spamlink|hkfashionmall.com}} {{spamlink|18fashionshopping.com}} {{spamlink|triole.cn}} {{spamlink|cafumall.com}} {{spamlink|omgcar2010.com}} {{spamlink|qcdeals.com}} {{spamlink|cheap-goods.org}} {{spamlink|open-mall.com}} {{spamlink|branddiscountstore.net}} {{spamlink|artfujian.com}} {{spamlink|ongoin.com}} {{spamlink|dressforchildren.com}} {{spamlink|poloshopweb.com}} {{spamlink|beddingitems.com}} {{spamlink|brandunderdress.com}} {{spamlink|brandwatcheshop.com}} {{spamlink|brandsportshoe.com}} {{spamlink|zjzyfz.net}} {{spamlink|becmart.com}} {{spamlink|wholesaleany.com}} {{spamlink|hngstore.com}} {{spamlink|voguemania.com}} {{spamlink|cloud9mart.com}} {{spamlink|chinafactoryoutlets.net}} {{spamlink|51ctoall.com}} {{spamlink|ctoshop.info}} {{spamlink|edhardyshop.in}} {{spamlink|healing-skull.com}} {{spamlink|b2cshare.com}} {{spamlink|chanelwatcheszone.com}} {{spamlink|edhappy.com}} {{spamlink|edigitalwholesale.com}} {{spamlink|timetoshopping.com}}

"Offer our customers the low Chinese wholesale price" {{spamlink|looklowprice.com}} {{spamlink|wholesale-weddingdress.com}} {{spamlink|chinajiaho.com}} {{spamlink|beautyonlines.com}} {{spamlink|wholesale-bridesmaiddress.com}} {{spamlink|amansh.com}} {{spamlink|wholesaleworlds.com}} {{spamlink|shopping588.com}} {{spamlink|satisoffer.com}} {{spamlink|superwweb.com}} {{spamlink|eagle-officefurniture.com}} {{spamlink|goodwholesaleshop.com}} {{spamlink|wholesaleenjoy.com}} {{spamlink|jerseysco.com}} {{spamlink|2010chinamobilephone.com}} {{spamlink|comdress.com}} {{spamlink|a-capshop.com}} {{spamlink|my-wholesale-store.com}} {{spamlink|handbagsshow.com}} {{spamlink|wholesale-bridalgown.com}} {{spamlink|21-replica.com}} {{spamlink|dragoneshop.com}} {{spamlink|lacosteoutletonline.com}} {{spamlink|top-gift.net}} {{spamlink|trademass.com}} {{spamlink|head-sneaker.com}} {{spamlink|wholesalecheapsneaker.com}} {{spamlink|vip1trade.com}} {{spamlink|aolush.cn}} {{spamlink|go2nflshop.com}} {{spamlink|8dress.com}} {{spamlink|jerseystore4u.com}} {{spamlink|cce-electronics.com}} {{spamlink|szht-trade.com}} {{spamlink|lishoes.com}} {{spamlink|cnproductswholesaler.com}} {{spamlink|langlangtrade.com}}

"Hacker crime is refused in 99.9%" {{spamlink|cosmeticshotsale.com}} {{spamlink|shoesbuybuy.com}} {{spamlink|buyshoesmbt.com}} {{spamlink|cheapairjordanstore.com}} {{spamlink|designerclothestore.com}}

"USA,Other country user don't choose this way,it will take about 3 working days to delivery.Very fast" {{spamlink|4adidas.com}} {{spamlink|brush111.com}} {{spamlink|brush999.com}} {{spamlink|plentystock.com}} {{spamlink|uuoffer.com}} {{spamlink|p90xworkouthome.com}} {{spamlink|bulknfljerseys.com}} {{spamlink|mac-brush.com}}

"if you would like to use payment methods of Western Union" {{spamlink|replicabags1.com}} {{spamlink|swissbestreplicas.com}} {{spamlink|replicas-watch.com}} {{spamlink|cosmohit.com}} {{spamlink|replical.com}} {{spamlink|efashion-replica.com}} {{spamlink|replicashandbag.com}} {{spamlink|buyluxwatch.com}} {{spamlink|handbags-replica-store.com}} {{spamlink|psptg.com}} {{spamlink|discount-replicahandbags.com}} {{spamlink|handbags-handbag.com}} {{spamlink|fake-designer.com}} {{spamlink|replica-louisvuitton.com}}

Spammers

{{UserSummary|Snowiychen}} {{UserSummary|Alice0220}} {{UserSummary|Getbetterlife}} {{UserSummary|Oakley sunglasses}} {{IPSummary|86.150.156.134}} {{IPSummary|86.150.158.19}} {{IPSummary|121.15.127.8}}

Slightly less obvious knockoff spam. MER-C 07:23, 13 August 2010 (UTC)

  Added. --Dirk Beetstra T C (en: U, T) 08:33, 13 August 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 15.0

In which company lawyers do the research for us.

http://www.chillingeffects.org/notice.cgi?sID=18922 {{spamlink|cheapugg-onlinestore.com}} {{spamlink|bootmalls.us}} {{spamlink|pickuggshop.com}} {{spamlink|uggswomensshoes.com}} {{spamlink|ugguggnew.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootorg.com}} {{spamlink|uggsboothotsell.com}} {{spamlink|ugg-supershop.com}} {{spamlink|australiabootsforsales.com}} {{spamlink|brandmartonline.com}} {{spamlink|buy-bootsshoes.com}} {{spamlink|buycheapuggsboots.com}} {{spamlink|cheapuggtop.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsseries.com}} {{spamlink|ugghomelike.com}} {{spamlink|uggonly.us}} {{spamlink|uggtopselling.com}} {{spamlink|usuggbootsoutlets.com}} {{spamlink|vogueuggisboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggsbootdiscount.com}} {{spamlink|bootsmalls.us}} {{spamlink|esaleuggboots.info}} {{spamlink|winterwarmboots.com}} {{spamlink|usuksale.com}} {{spamlink|cheapuggsonline.net}} {{spamlink|uggfactorystore2.net}} {{spamlink|uggfactorysale-uk.com}} {{spamlink|uggclassicbootshop.com}} {{spamlink|uggtradetopline.com}} {{spamlink|buyuggbootsdirect.net}} {{spamlink|bootspart.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootoff.com}} {{spamlink|itshoesbox0.com}} {{spamlink|uk-b2boots-shop.com}} {{spamlink|ugg-uggaustralia.com}} {{spamlink|ugg-buyer.com}} {{spamlink|cheapugg-mall.com}} {{spamlink|evshoes.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsems.com}} {{spamlink|ugg-boots.ca}} {{spamlink|uggcanada.ca}} {{spamlink|uggdirectstore.com}} {{spamlink|bootsonsalenow.net}} {{spamlink|uggbootsave.com}} {{spamlink|cheapugg-boots.com}} {{spamlink|buycheapuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|siteugg.com}} {{spamlink|discountuggbootstribe.com}} {{spamlink|snowboots4sales.com}} {{spamlink|uggschuhe.com}} {{spamlink|australiauggboot.net}} {{spamlink|boonoutlet.com}} {{spamlink|bootsshop2010.com}} {{spamlink|fashionuggsboot.com}} {{spamlink|lastestuggboots.info}} {{spamlink|ugg4ladies.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsines.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootstrading.com}} {{spamlink|uggsale.com.au}} {{spamlink|uggs-saleonline.com}} {{spamlink|uggukc.com}} {{spamlink|wholesalesellboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsfun.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootbar.com}} {{spamlink|uggboots2buy.com}} {{spamlink|uggaustraliaonline.com}} {{spamlink|uggs1.com}} {{spamlink|supuggs.com}} {{spamlink|besterwin.com}} {{spamlink|bootsonway.com}} {{spamlink|cheapugg-onlinestore.net}} {{spamlink|hmazon.com}} {{spamlink|newuggsboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsbailey.info}} {{spamlink|uggboots-gb.com}} {{spamlink|ugggoods.info}} {{spamlink|uggssky.com}} {{spamlink|uggretailer.org}} {{spamlink|bestuggoutlet.com}} {{spamlink|uggsbootsireland.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsmart.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootslove.com}} {{spamlink|uggonsale.com}} {{spamlink|ugggogo.com}}

http://www.chillingeffects.org/dmca512c/notice.cgi?NoticeID=28801 {{spamlink|footuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|good-uggboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggoutlet-store.com}} {{spamlink|ugg18.com}} {{spamlink|snowbootsboutique.com}} {{spamlink|classicsnowboots.com}} {{spamlink|fashioncolourway.com}} {{spamlink|010jordan.com}} {{spamlink|glowandsparkle.com}} {{spamlink|uggsaustralia-uk.com}} {{spamlink|uggoutlet-usa.net}} {{spamlink|uggoutletstore.net}} {{spamlink|uggretailer4uk.com}} {{spamlink|2009ugg-outlet.com}} {{spamlink|uggfactoryoutlet.com}} {{spamlink|aubootssale.com}} {{spamlink|australiauggoutlet1.com}} {{spamlink|sweetuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootushop.com}} {{spamlink|centuryugg.com}} {{spamlink|aubootsale.com}} {{spamlink|shoes-uggboots.com}} {{spamlink|09uggbootsonline.co.uk}} {{spamlink|uggsellnow.com}} {{spamlink|uggstime.com}} {{spamlink|classicsheepskinboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootforsale.com}} {{spamlink|hot-saleboots.com}} {{spamlink|usuggboot.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsforyou.com}} {{spamlink|ugg-zone.com}} {{spamlink|09uggboots.co.uk}}

http://www.chillingeffects.org/dmca512c/notice.cgi?NoticeID=30383 {{spamlink|ugginter.com}} {{spamlink|olshoe.com}} {{spamlink|uggboots-shop.com}} {{spamlink|uggshelf.com}} {{spamlink|uggsoflondon.com}} {{spamlink|ladiesugg.com}} {{spamlink|formyboot.com}} {{spamlink|wholesalechinaboots.com}} {{spamlink|getsnet.com}} {{spamlink|uggstyles.com}} {{spamlink|uggs4sale.co.uk}} {{spamlink|mimiugg.com}} {{spamlink|missugg.com}} {{spamlink|sale-uggboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggdaily.co.uk}} {{spamlink|bootsluxury.com}} {{spamlink|hotuggbootsonline.com}} {{spamlink|bootslife.com}} {{spamlink|theuggword.com}} {{spamlink|uggdirect.net}} {{spamlink|uggoutletsusa.com}} {{spamlink|gbpugg.co.uk}} {{spamlink|buyuggonline.com}} {{spamlink|hotstyleugg.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsgenuine.com}} {{spamlink|elegantugg.com}} {{spamlink|uggcase.com}} {{spamlink|uggg.org}} {{spamlink|myhothot.com}} {{spamlink|cheapuggbootsdiscount.com}} {{spamlink|godugg.com}} {{spamlink|selluggsboots.com}} {{spamlink|kissuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|come2ugg.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsforsale.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsaleuk.com}} {{spamlink|supplyugg.co.uk}} {{spamlink|newsnowboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggwebsite.com}} {{spamlink|cheapsugg.com}} {{spamlink|bootsok.com}} {{spamlink|buyshopugg.com}} {{spamlink|salesluxury.com}} {{spamlink|uggboot-malls.net}} {{spamlink|ugg2top.com}} {{spamlink|uggsvipshop.com}} {{spamlink|globaluggboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootship.com}} {{spamlink|saleugg.co.uk}} {{spamlink|beeplugged.com}} {{spamlink|flyinsnow.com}} {{spamlink|kissboots.co.uk}} {{spamlink|popbiz24.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsforsale.co.uk}} {{spamlink|uggfeel.com}} {{spamlink|100mfugg.com}} {{spamlink|buddyugg.com}} {{spamlink|homeugg.com}} {{spamlink|uggnewyork.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootscity.com}} {{spamlink|cheapuggboots4sale.com}} {{spamlink|isellugg.com}} {{spamlink|uggwarmboots.com}}

http://www.chillingeffects.org/dmca512/notice.cgi?NoticeID=28807

{{spamlink|uggfactorystore.com}} {{spamlink|ugglybootsdirect.com}} {{spamlink|miugg.com}} {{spamlink|genuineuggstore.com}} {{spamlink|australianiceboots.com}} {{spamlink|australiabootssale.com}} {{spamlink|australiaugg-shop.com}} {{spamlink|cardy-uggboots.com}} {{spamlink|retailuggs.co.uk}} {{spamlink|shoppinguggboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggcardyboots.co.uk}} {{spamlink|uggs-uk.biz}} {{spamlink|ugguksale.com}} {{spamlink|uk-uggs.com}} {{spamlink|wholesaeuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggmall.co.uk}} {{spamlink|buyuggbootnow.com}} {{spamlink|sheepskinbootonline.com}} {{spamlink|buybootssite.com}} {{spamlink|uggeshopping.com}} {{spamlink|ausboots4u.com}} {{spamlink|ausbootsoffer.com}} {{spamlink|australiaboots.co.uk}} {{spamlink|australianuggs-uk.com}} {{spamlink|australiauggoutlet.com}} {{spamlink|buybootonline.com}} {{spamlink|buyuggnow.co.uk}} {{spamlink|cheapuggbootsonsale.com}} {{spamlink|directuggboot2.com}} {{spamlink|morevogue.com}} {{spamlink|myuggsales.com}} {{spamlink|nuggetshoes.com}} {{spamlink|officialuggboots.net}} {{spamlink|okuggshop.com}} {{spamlink|saleugggoods.com}} {{spamlink|sell-boots.info}} {{spamlink|snowbootsshop.com}} {{spamlink|sweatboots.com}} {{spamlink|theuggstyle.com}} {{spamlink|ugg.name}} {{spamlink|ugg1u.com}} {{spamlink|uggaustralia-uk.biz}} {{spamlink|ugg-bag.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootfactory.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsalef.com}} {{spamlink|uggboots-aus.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootshopnow.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsstoreonline.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootstoyou.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsz.com}} {{spamlink|uggcollections.com}} {{spamlink|uggmart.co.uk}} {{spamlink|uggonlineseller.com}} {{spamlink|uggscom.com}} {{spamlink|uggsearch.com}} {{spamlink|uggshopd.com}} {{spamlink|uggsinlondon.com}} {{spamlink|uggslondon.com}} {{spamlink|uggs-online.org}} {{spamlink|ugg-ukoutlet.com}} {{spamlink|uggvogueboots.com}} {{spamlink|uk-ugg.co.uk}} {{spamlink|uk-uggs-sale.com}} {{spamlink|us-uggoutlet1.com}} {{spamlink|warmugg.com}} {{spamlink|welikeugg.com}} {{spamlink|winteruggs.com}} {{spamlink|uggboots-sale.com}} {{spamlink|goodugg.co.uk}} {{spamlink|go4ugg.com}} {{spamlink|ugg2you.com}} {{spamlink|ecwarmboots.com}} {{spamlink|sell-ugg.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootsforsale.us}} {{spamlink|uggboots-zone.com}} {{spamlink|ugg4boots.co.uk}}

Other spammed domains: {{spamlink|shoppingnikesb.com}} {{spamlink|adidasvipshop.com}}

Similar domains:
"We like those 24-hour news channels" {{spamlink|acevibram.com}} {{spamlink|afkicks.com}} {{spamlink|airmaxmart.com}} {{spamlink|shopping-jerseys.com}} {{spamlink|ugginlondon.com}} {{spamlink|shopshox.com}} {{spamlink|hotmlbjerseys.com}} {{spamlink|bestshoxshoes.com}} {{spamlink|myuggbootssale.com}} {{spamlink|superairjordan.com}} {{spamlink|hotmbtshoessale.com}} {{spamlink|sellairmax.com}} {{spamlink|mbtshoeshotsale.com}} {{spamlink|supermbtshoes.com}} {{spamlink|shoppingmbtshoes.com}}

"If u wanna return your purchase for exchange" {{spamlink|jerseys-shopping.com}} {{spamlink|mysmalldeal.com}} {{spamlink|uggsaappaat.info}} {{spamlink|uggsnederland.info}} {{spamlink|uggsnorge.info}} {{spamlink|dgshoeshi.com}} {{spamlink|topmbtshop.com}} {{spamlink|innikeshox.com}} {{spamlink|ugg-boots-london.com}}

"A little restocking fee" entire value of the order (itm(s) + shipping) will be applied {{spamlink|louisvuittonbagsonline.com}} {{spamlink|toogle.cc}} {{spamlink|myretrokicks.com}} {{spamlink|dearjordanstore.com}} {{spamlink|meetjordan.com}} {{spamlink|pro-sneakers.com}} {{spamlink|freshstyleshop.com}} {{spamlink|jordanshoponline.com}} {{spamlink|freshstyledrop.com}} {{spamlink|okaysneakers.com}} {{spamlink|nikedress.com}} {{spamlink|kickshouse.com}} {{spamlink|discountretroshoes.com}} {{spamlink|promo-sneakers.com}} {{spamlink|myretroshoe.com}} {{spamlink|weststreetclothes.com}} {{spamlink|ugg-australia-sale.com}} {{spamlink|flysneaker.com}} {{spamlink|cozyuggaustralia.com}} {{spamlink|onlyairforceone.com}} {{spamlink|coolkicksonline.com}} {{spamlink|saletimberlandboots.com}}

Spammers

{{UserSummary|Linly}} {{IPSummary|58.22.79.97}} {{IPSummary|58.22.64.226}} {{IPSummary|58.22.77.59}} {{IPSummary|58.22.69.78}} {{IPSummary|120.33.239.75}}

There's a bit more detail on WT:WPSPAM. MER-C 09:29, 13 August 2010 (UTC)

  Added. --Dirk Beetstra T C (en: U, T) 07:54, 14 August 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 10.1

{{spamlink|socheapbag.com}} {{spamlink|okbootsmall.com}} {{spamlink|ugg-boots-net.com}} {{spamlink|bootsday.com}} {{spamlink|nfljerseysweb.com}} {{spamlink|watchbook.net}}

Similar domains

{{spamlink|salereplicawatches.com}} {{spamlink|showuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|shoeshirts.com}} {{spamlink|youedhardy.com}} {{spamlink|youjerseys.com}} {{spamlink|best-wholesaler.com}} {{spamlink|ed-hardywholesale.com}} {{spamlink|jordan-shoes-wholesale.com}} {{spamlink|mbtsportsshoes.com}} {{spamlink|goskynew.com}} {{spamlink|nfljerseychina.com}} {{spamlink|replicachinese.com}} {{spamlink|nfljerseys78.com}} {{spamlink|edhardy-hot.com}} {{spamlink|nfljerseysno1.com}} {{spamlink|googleedhardy.com}} {{spamlink|jerseyskk.com}} {{spamlink|anyedhardy.com}} {{spamlink|mlb-jerseys-wholesale.com}}

"If you are unhappy in any way with your purchase simply return your purchase by courier for a full, hassle free, refund." {{spamlink|replicaso.com}} {{spamlink|thvogue.com}} {{spamlink|bagsmine.com}} {{spamlink|watchesover.com}} {{spamlink|tse397.com}}

"Many of us have never been in a genuine Louis Vuitton or Christian Dior boutique" {{spamlink|bags9.com}} {{spamlink|rolexwatch1.com}} {{spamlink|replicabags-1.com}} {{spamlink|designerbags-1.com}} {{spamlink|watches8.com}} {{spamlink|handbags-9.com}} {{spamlink|replicahandbags-1.com}} {{spamlink|louisvuitton-1.com}} {{spamlink|lv-9.com}} {{spamlink|vuitton-1.com}} {{spamlink|rolex-1.com}} {{spamlink|glamorebags.com}} {{spamlink|replica-aaa-handbags.com}} {{spamlink|buyqualitybags.com}} {{spamlink|designerbags-1.com}} {{spamlink|replicasaleworld.com}} {{spamlink|7starhandbags.com}} {{spamlink|7starzbag.com}} {{spamlink|replicahandbags724.com}} {{spamlink|watcheswiss.com}} {{spamlink|rolexswisswatches1.com}} {{spamlink|rolex4.com}}

"In order to enjoy an internet shopping's funny with the highest quality" {{spamlink|etopbags.com}} {{spamlink|replicabagscn.com}} {{spamlink|cheapuggsonline.com}} {{spamlink|ghdstraighterhair.com}} {{spamlink|watches-collection.com}} {{spamlink|watchesluxus.com}} {{spamlink|buy-replicas.com}} {{spamlink|designers-replicas-handbags.com}} {{spamlink|power-balance-bracelet.net}} {{spamlink|chanel-handbags-sale.net}} {{spamlink|ghdhairstraighteners-sale.net}} {{spamlink|replicahandbagsite.com}} {{spamlink|rolexonsale.net}} {{spamlink|abercrombie-fitch.cc}} {{spamlink|krza.com}} {{spamlink|goshopping-coach.com}} {{spamlink|bagrr.com}} {{spamlink|louisvuitton1.com}} {{spamlink|7replicas.com}} {{spamlink|wwcats.com}} {{spamlink|replicalvhandbag.com}} {{spamlink|jordanmass.com}} {{spamlink|handbag-handbags.com}} {{spamlink|replica-watch-shopping.com}} {{spamlink|replica-ebag.com}} {{spamlink|replicashopping.com}} {{spamlink|replica-watch-center.com}} {{spamlink|designershoestock.com}} {{spamlink|etop-bags.com}} {{spamlink|gods-shopping.com}} {{spamlink|shopping-replicas.com}} {{spamlink|fivefingers-shoes.net}} {{spamlink|replicaeshopping.com}} {{spamlink|replicahandbagshermes.com}} {{spamlink|ghd-hair-uk.net}} {{spamlink|lacoste-trainers.net}} {{spamlink|skechers-shape-ups.net}} {{spamlink|uggs-shoes.com}} {{spamlink|hijordanshoes.com}} {{spamlink|the-northface.net}} {{spamlink|sale-supra.com}} {{spamlink|realreplicate.com}} {{spamlink|watchesreplicawatch.com}}

"Powered by Authentic NFL Jerseys" {{spamlink|nfljerseyssite.com}} {{spamlink|nflnhlshops.com}} {{spamlink|authentic-nfljerseys.com}} {{spamlink|nfljerseyssite.org}} {{spamlink|nfljerseyssite.net}} {{spamlink|nfljerseysinfo.com}} {{spamlink|nfljerseysinfo.net}} {{spamlink|vipnfljerseys.com}} {{spamlink|vipnfljerseys.net}} {{spamlink|hotjerseyssite.org}} {{spamlink|tvjerseys.net}} {{spamlink|tvjerseys.com}} {{spamlink|jerseysnbajerseys.com}} {{spamlink|nfljerseyssite.us}} {{spamlink|fengzetrade.com}} {{spamlink|nextjerseys.com}} {{spamlink|2010cheapjerseys.com}} {{spamlink|hotjerseyssite.com}} {{spamlink|nextjerseys.net}} {{spamlink|hotjerseyssite.net}} {{spamlink|xwhj99.com}} {{spamlink|eq2.cn}} {{spamlink|hotjerseyssite.us}} {{spamlink|176d.com}} {{spamlink|99076.com}} {{spamlink|echeadphones.com}}

Spammers

{{IPSummary|Willwong1982}} {{IPSummary|113.117.2.74}} {{IPSummary|210.75.4.34}}

MER-C 03:46, 5 September 2010 (UTC)

  Added --dferg ☎ talk 17:11, 5 September 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 22.0

{{spamlink|milanmall.com}}

Similar domains

"we sell only the best 7 Stars replicas" {{spamlink|absoluxury.com}} {{spamlink|andyluxury.com}} {{spamlink|bbl86.com}} {{spamlink|watchesyard.com}} {{spamlink|top20handbag.com}} {{spamlink|zealreplica.com}} {{spamlink|replicahandbagsbox.com}} {{spamlink|omegawatchessale.com}} {{spamlink|noblehandbags.com}} {{spamlink|bagbinge.com}}

"Totally different from the majority of sites out there shipping Plastic quality" {{spamlink|luxus-replica.com}} {{spamlink|replica2bags.com}} {{spamlink|iofferbay.com}} {{spamlink|7replica.com}} {{spamlink|swissbrandswatches.com}} {{spamlink|knockoffbag.com}}

6013821900059874391 {{spamlink|ilikecopy.com}} {{spamlink|tradeshown.com}} {{spamlink|viptobuy.com}} {{spamlink|paypalcoachhandbag.com}} {{spamlink|okaysell.com}} {{spamlink|baiyunbag.com}} {{spamlink|114wholesale.com}} {{spamlink|ussaler.com}} {{spamlink|okmeex.com}}

Spammers

{{IPSummary|119.144.8.130}}

MER-C 05:04, 28 August 2010 (UTC)

  Added. --Dirk Beetstra T C (en: U, T) 18:09, 29 August 2010 (UTC)

Generic Chinese knockoff spam 23.0

Sites spammed

{{spamlink|uggbootscheap.uk.com}}

Similar domains

{{spamlink|uggedglobal.com}}

"we supply are all from the factory directly." {{spamlink|newstyleuggboots.com}} {{spamlink|buybootsnow.com}}

"Why do I pay with Paypal but fail?" {{spamlink|lovemyshop.com}} {{spamlink|buywomenugg.com}} {{spamlink|discountcoachhandbag.com}} {{spamlink|bestsheepskinugg.com}} {{spamlink|uggtopboots.com}} {{spamlink|bestuggonsale.com}} {{spamlink|b2cstock.info}} {{spamlink|discountguccihandbag.com}} {{spamlink|designerguccihandbag.com}} {{spamlink|uggstarboots.com}} {{spamlink|uggaustraliabootsonline.com}} {{spamlink|uggonlineboots.com}} {{spamlink|buycocochanel.com}} {{spamlink|uggeria.com}} {{spamlink|designerhandbags-purses.com}} {{spamlink|uggfur.com}} {{spamlink|handbagsheaven.net}} {{spamlink|bootmallonline.com}} {{spamlink|cardyboots.net}} {{spamlink|designershopgo.com}} {{spamlink|firstclassstore.com}} {{spamlink|buybootshere.com}} {{spamlink|bootmallonline.net}} {{spamlink|uggshophome.com}} {{spamlink|fashionbagsshop.com}} {{spamlink|bestpriceugg.com}} {{spamlink|ugggenuineboot.com}} {{spamlink|newstyleuggsboot.com}} {{spamlink|uggbootonlinestore.com}} {{spamlink|uggonlineboots.net}} {{spamlink|mybootsshop.com}} {{spamlink|womenbootssite.com}} {{spamlink|warmbootshop.com}} {{spamlink|uggaustraliamall.com}} {{spamlink|sellbootsstore.com}} {{spamlink|uggonlinebootsshop.com}} {{spamlink|newstyleuggboot.com}} {{spamlink|designerbagstoday.com}} {{spamlink|2010famousshop.com}} {{spamlink|fashionbooties.net}}

domains related to b2cstock.info: {{spamlink|coachoutletbagsonline.com}} {{spamlink|vibramfivefingercheap.com}} {{spamlink|edhardychristianaudigiersale.com}} {{spamlink|classicuggbootsstore.com}}

"if you cancel your order by yourself for no reason ,sorry to deduct 20$ handling charge." {{spamlink|bootaustraliasite.com}}

"We wish you a happy shopping journey through our site" {{spamlink|buybootsshop.com}} {{spamlink|buyuggboot.net}} {{spamlink|buyuggsboot.net}} {{spamlink|bestbootsshop.com}}

Spammers

{{UserSummary|Xiaoniang123}}

MER-C 02:36, 29 August 2010 (UTC)

  Added. --Dirk Beetstra T C (en: U, T) 18:22, 29 August 2010 (UTC)
Return to "Spam blacklist/Archives/Chinese knockoffs" page.