Spam blacklist/Log/2021

2021Edit

Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request


January 2021Edit

\bshaaileshsrajpal\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shaaileshsrajpal.com
\b67\.205\.172\.136\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/67.205.172.136
sbobetonline                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sbobetonline24.com
7bet-vip                               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/7bet-vip.info
\b1xstavka                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1xstavka-club.com
\bbestresumeservice\.org\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestresumeservice.org
\bagen-338a\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/agen-338a.com
\bbet-info\.                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/marathon-bet-info.club
\bdesignpatterns\.wiki\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/designpatterns.wiki
\bcovid311wiki\.info\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/covid311wiki.info
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bparimatch-bets
  \bbk-pari-
  \bbk-match-
slotqq                                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/slotqqvip.com
\b202\.95\.10\.150\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/202.95.10.150
\betrendsnews\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/etrendsnews.com
\bmuscleslab\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/muscleslab.org
\bpari-match-                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pari-match-top.space
\bwigertstil\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wigertstil.com
\bcasinos-1x\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinos-1x.com
\basta\.uni-saarland\.de\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/asta.uni-saarland.de
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bnetnewsledger\.com\b
  \bnyweekly\.com\b
  \blondondailypost\.com\b
  \bbigtimedaily\.com\b
  \binfluencive\.com\b
  \brespect-mag\.com\b
  \blawire\.com\b
#:                                     Billinghurst # change
\bbk-(?:match|pari|pm)-
pari-?match
articlecreatorsoftware                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/articlecreatorsoftware.xyz
onlinearticlegenerator               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinearticlegenerator.xyz
\bbaomuabannhadat\.net\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/baomuabannhadat.net
\bachi\.vn\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/achi.vn
\bthemindblown\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/themindblown.com
\busessaywriters\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/usessaywriters.com
\bbestpingpongs\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestpingpongs.com
(?<!-)\bg\.co\b                        # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bpornhub\.com(?!/information)         # lustiger_seth # change; unblocked deep-link to 'about' page
\bpornhub\.com(?!/information/)(?!/insights/) # lustiger_seth # change; unblocked deep-links to 'about' pages
\bhandymanservicesindc\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/handymanservicesindc.com
\baliexpress\.com(?!/index\.html)      # lustiger_seth # change; unblocked link to main page, see request
\bdrfarnum\.org\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/drfarnum.org
\ballresultnews\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allresultnews.com
bestpricedentist                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestpricedentistry.com
\bdollypathak\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dollypathak.com
\bglamourescorts69\.com\b              # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bproactivepetproducts\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/proactivepetproducts.com
twitter\.com/kurtstaudt                # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bjoinmy\.site\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/joinmy.site
\bhibond\.in\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hibond.in
\bnelimovie\.ir\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nelimovie.ir
\btopbookmakers\.org\.ua\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topbookmakers.org.ua
\bcokeexchange\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cokeexchange.com
\bcasinosenpai\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinosenpai.com
\bpin-up-bet\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pin-up-bet.net
\bgovernmentjobspakistan\.com\.pk\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/governmentjobspakistan.com.pk
\b188\.166\.220\.247\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/188.166.220.247
\bpharma-power\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pharma-power.com
\bwaldseer-fasnachtswiki\.de\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/waldseer-fasnachtswiki.de
\bwww\.nicholasalahverdian\.com\b      # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/www.nicholasalahverdian.com
\bnicholasalahverdian\.com\b           # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nicholasalahverdian.com
\bdefinicion\.online\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/definicion.online
\binfinityebook\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmoubarat\.com\b                      # Hasley # addition; see request
\beleburic\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition
#:                                     Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
  \bgaysocialites\.com\b
  \bgaysocialites\.blog\b
  \bpnptube\.com\b
\bzabytye-slova\.ru\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zabytye-slova.ru
\bleadonlinetraining\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/leadonlinetraining.com
\bthtopcasino\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thtopcasino.com
\bfarmacia-deportiva\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/farmacia-deportiva.com
\b7escortgirls\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/7escortgirls.com
gomoviefree                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gomoviefree.sc
\b165\.22\.39\.141\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/165.22.39.141
\b165\.22\.39\.141\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/165.22.39.141
more-sex\.ru\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/porno-more-sex.ru
\bmt-issue\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mt-issue.com
\btradingforex123\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tradingforex123.com
\bwinzo\.sng\.link\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/winzo.sng.link
\btenacrescbd\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tenacrescbd.org
\bustaxidmeti\.az\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ustaxidmeti.az
\bzaya\.io\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zaya.io
\bfreeessaywriters\.net\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bjobs4pakistan\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jobs4pakistan.com
\bmolyrose\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/molyrose.com
\besthetique\.mu\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/esthetique.mu
\bvoipxhub\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voipxhub.com
\bpoker24-natural8\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poker24-natural8.com
sensationcbd\.com                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/naturesensationcbd.com
\bfastyslim\.net\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fastyslim.net
\bonp24\.com\b                         # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onp24.com
\bkey2persia\.com\b                    # GeneralNotability # addition; see request
\boresterossi\.it\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oresterossi.it
\batapars\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/atapars.com
\bvae\.me\b                            # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bskytravelworld\.com\b                # Wiki13 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skytravelworld.com
\bedahngolan\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/edahngolan.com
\bguitarindemand\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guitarindemand.com
#:                                     Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
  \bstripchatg\.com\b
  \bbrazzers\.wiki\b
  \bchadterbate\.com\b
  \bchaterbate\.com\b
  \bchatmybate\.today\b
  \bchaturbateme\.com\b
  \blbongacams\.com\b
  \bbongacams\.cloud\b
  \bpornhub\.direct\b
  \bstripchat5\.com\b
  \blivecams\.faith\b
  \blivecams\.group\b
\bprorelix\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/prorelix.com
\bmedisuppies\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/medisuppies.com
\b(?<!-)da\.ru                         # Billinghurst # change; per special:permalink/21025895#elections.istra-da.ru (update rule for da.ru)
\bthekeylab\.co\.uk\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thekeylab.co.uk
\be-anim\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/e-anim.com
\bpoc\.openig\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poc.openig.org
\bcoupontoaster\.co\.uk\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coupontoaster.co.uk

February 2021Edit

\bkomputerustasi\.az\b                 # billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/komputerustasi.az
\beincraft\.ru\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eincraft.ru
\bzerocarbon\.email\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zerocarbon.email
\bpalz\.one\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/palz.one
\b172\.105\.114\.95\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/172.105.114.95
\balay\.am\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alay.am
\bazino\.org\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azino.org.ru
\bcasino-doc\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino-doc.com
\bbabyforyou\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/babyforyou.org
-poker24                               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/natural8-poker24.com
\bstream\.starcinema21\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stream.starcinema21.com
\bexamhelp\.in\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/examhelp.in
\blmy\.de\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lmy.de
\bonlinecasinossweden\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinecasinossweden.com
\b159\.89\.81\.246\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/159.89.81.246
\brule34\.xxx\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rule34.xxx
\bkostenloseklingeltone\.de\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kostenloseklingeltone.de
\burbanup\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urbanup.com
\bphongkhamdakhoabienhoa\.odoo\.com\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/phongkhamdakhoabienhoa.odoo.com
\bsupercasinogratis\.com\b             # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/supercasinogratis.com
\bcarolinafarmscbd\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/carolinafarmscbd.com
\bwebcasasdeapuestas\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webcasasdeapuestas.com
\bmayboli\.in\b                        # Tegel # addition; see request
\btheubj\.com\b                        # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theubj.com
\bibrokersglobal\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ibrokersglobal.com
\brt\.com/search                       # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b12r\.\w{2,3}\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/12r.tv
\bsukapoker\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sukapoker.com
\b161\.35\.2\.222\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/161.35.2.222
\b161\.35\.118\.165\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/161.35.118.165
\bcms\.e\.jimdo\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cms.e.jimdo.com
\bworldpharmameds\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/worldpharmameds.com
\balina\.hu\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alina.hu
cbdshop\.                              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topscbdshop.com
\b165\.227\.82\.132\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/165.227.82.132
\bsentragoal\.gr\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\byour-hoster\.de/info\.php            # Billinghurst # addition; see request removal
\bthestatesman\.com/inspiration-hub/ # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thestatesman.com/inspiration-hub/
\b159\.65\.224\.158\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/159.65.224.158
\bje\.x0\.to\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/je.x0.to
\b128\.199\.181\.221\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.181.221
\btargasupply\.com\b                   # Herbythyme # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/targasupply.com
dominoqq\.                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinedominoqq.org
\b128\.199\.181\.221\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.181.221 remove
\bavacasino\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/avacasino.com
\bcvleconcept\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cvleconcept.com
judibola888\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/situsjudibola888.com
\bmaxi88\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maxi88.net
\bquuality-sure\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/quuality-sure.com
\bsearchinmates\.org\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/searchinmates.org
\bbusiness-aviation\.aero\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/business-aviation.aero
\bperfecttechreviews\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/perfecttechreviews.com
\bfeedle\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/feedle.net
\bcrowdfund4u\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crowdfund4u.net
\bcaptchas\.io\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/captchas.io
\bagile\.kiwi\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/agile.kiwi
\bpsi\.co\.th\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/psi.co.th
\bplatereviews\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/platereviews.com
healcbd\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maxhealcbd.com
\bcasinospesialisten\.net\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinospesialisten.net
hongkongpools                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/welcomehongkongpools.com
\byts\.rs\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yts.rs
\btheviralblaze\.com\b                 # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theviralblaze.com
\biasgyan\.in\b                        # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iasgyan.in
\btheindiasaga\.com\b                  # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theindiasaga.com
\bexperiencenissanleaf\.com\b          # GeneralNotability # addition; see request
#:                                     GeneralNotability # addition; see request
  \bambacar\.*
\bukimmigrationattorneynewjersey\.us/\b# Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ukimmigrationattorneynewjersey.us/
\bproxylist101\.net\b                  # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/proxylist101.net
\bcitylocal101\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bsohbetsuper\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sohbetsuper.com
\btreasurebox\.co\.nz\b                # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b104\.248\.57\.80\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/104.248.57.80
\bufabet\.\w{2}\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ufabet.gg
groundreport\.com/\?s=                 # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bthecosmostips\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thecosmostips.com
\blinkhay\.com\b                       # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linkhay.com
\bkuviet\.com\b                        # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kuviet.com

March 2021Edit

\buniversitiespage\.com\b              # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/universitiespage.com
\bpincong\.org\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmoweb\.com\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request
# binance.com(?:[?                       # Beetstra # addition; see request
  # adapted by Beetstra to:
binance\.com.*(?:\?|&)ref\=
\bhealthycyte\.com\b                   # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthycyte.com
\bdigiturkpaketler\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/digiturkpaketler.com
\bnegup\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/negup.com
\bpresslasvegas\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/presslasvegas.com
\bmixi\.mn\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bthepornmap\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thepornmap.com
\busaartnews\.com\b                    # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bnerdclump\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nerdclump.com
\bstartupbusinessbureau\.com\b         # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bnoe\.com\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/noe.com
\bscihub\.to\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scihub.to
\bieltstutorials\.online\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ieltstutorials.online
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bpassport-photo\.online\b
  \bpassportphotocodeuk\.com\b
\bmaga888\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maga888.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bet20slam\.net\b
  \bmyinfo\.pk\b
\bkiwifar\.ms\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kiwifar.ms
\bcontactklantenservicenederlands\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/contactklantenservicenederlands.com
\bbolly4u\.email\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bolly4u.email
\b69\.10\.62\.87\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/69.10.62.87
\bfilmywap\.one\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/filmywap.one
\bmr-kasiino\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mr-kasiino.com
\bclearexam\.ac\.in\b                  # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clearexam.ac.in
\b199\.188\.206\.214\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/199.188.206.214
\b199\.192\.18\.229\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/199.192.18.229
\b162\.0\.236\.7\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/162.0.236.7
\b162\.0\.229\.30\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/162.0.229.30
\bdewapoker                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dewapokerqqceme.com
dominoqq                               # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dominoqqdewapoker.com
\b208\.91\.198\.221\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/208.91.198.221
\b162\.241\.116\.82\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/162.241.116.82
\b139\.99\.4\.39\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/139.99.4.39
\b199\.192\.31\.209\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/199.192.31.209
\bdewabet                              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dewabet.com
\bheavendrain87\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/heavendrain87.tumblr.com
\bonlineduplicatebills\.com\b          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bjerrysdiveclub\.com\b                # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bhazushop\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hazushop.com
\bchinatourstar\.com\b                 # GeneralNotability # addition; see request
\bkisa\.link\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kisa.link
\buta-ni\.com\b                        # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uta-ni.com
\btopofstyle\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bivypanda\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bb00k\.gr\b                           # GeneralNotability # addition; see request
\bbesthdmovies\.today\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/besthdmovies.today
\bgorilla-casino24\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gorilla-casino24.com
\bbetmantoto                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/betmantoto.pro  change
\btripprivacy\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tripprivacy.com
\bxvideos3\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xvideos3.com
\bnhatheptienche\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nhatheptienche.com
\bchinesefilipino\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chinesefilipino.com
\bfilipinochinese\.tk\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/filipinochinese.tk
\blegalweedalaska\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/legalweedalaska.com
\bbestbitcoinexchange\.io\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestbitcoinexchange.io
\bsputres\.ru/\?p(age_id)?=(?:6965|208\d\d)\b # Billinghurst # addition

April 2021Edit

\bsougiataxi-meletis\.gr\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sougiataxi-meletis.gr
\bcasino-stars                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino-stars.in
\bxemaynhapkhau\.vn\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xemaynhapkhau.vn
\bintercompanysolutions\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bshort4money\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/short4money.ga change
\bsohbetislam\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sohbetislam.com
\bhimalayanlocalguide\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/himalayanlocalguide.com
\bpoker\.solar\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poker.solar
\bdawnmcqs\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dawnmcqs.com
\bhimalayanfrozen\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/himalayanfrozen.com
\bhimalayanfrozen\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/himalayanfrozen.com
\bdigistore24\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
\blibopromaleenhancement\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/libopromaleenhancement.com
\bpokercosmo\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokercosmo.com
promokod4u                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/promokod4u.com
\bwatchmoviesonline\.biz\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bslotjim\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/slotjim.com
\bgram\.community\b                    # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gram.community
\bbluelabeltransfers\.com\b            # GeneralNotability # addition; see request
\bvse-o-sochi\.ru\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vse-o-sochi.ru
\bpromokod\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/promokod.su
\bpharmamedsstore\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pharmamedsstore.com
\baaradhanatechnology\.com\b           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bpromonator\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/promonator.ru
\bspb-dream\.ru\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spb-dream.ru
\ballstardentalacademy\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allstardentalacademy.com
\bcoolaser\.clinic\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coolaser.clinic
\bzzb\.bz\b                            # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zzb.bz
\byouracademicwriter\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youracademicwriter.com
\byourperfectessay\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yourperfectessay.com
\bpromokodmag\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/promokodmag.ru
\bbtobavenue\.com\b                    # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/btobavenue.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bodessa-trend\.in\.ua\b
  \bidealtourist\.ru\b
  \bodesa\.name\b
  \bodesa\.one\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \blist\.com\.pk\b
  \benews\.pk\b
  \bresult\.pk\b
  \btranslation\.pk\b
  \bgari\.pk\b
  \bmobile-phone\.pk\b
\bfarmaciarabel\.net\b                 # Jon Kolbert # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/farmaciarabel.net
\bkask\.us\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kask.us
\b918kisszone\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/918kisszone.com
\bmege888\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mege888.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bthesportsdaily\.live\b
  \bbigsportslive\.com\b
  \bcrackstreamslive\.co\b
  \bviptvchannel\.com\b
  \bbuffstreamslive\.com\b
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \brodablog\.com\b
  \bhargaper\.com\b
  \bhargadepo\.com\b
  \bcaramenghitung\.com\b
  \budhargabangunan\.com\b
  \bhargabahanmaterial\.com\b
  \bbangunan\.web\.id\b
  \bcaraharian\.com\b
  \bgurupengajar\.com\b
  \bblogmaterialbangunan\.com\b
\b139\.59\.120\.35\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/139.59.120.35
\bantiquewebschool\.blogspot\.com\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/antiquewebschool.blogspot.com
\b167\.99\.10\.11\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/167.99.10.11
\bcateo\.it\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
pills24\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tryvexanpills24.com
casino777                              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1x-casino777.com
1x-casino                              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1x-casino777.com
\bmac-store24\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mac-store24.com
\b66\.70\.192\.254\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/66.70.192.254
\bazsx\.unoforum\.pro\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azsx.unoforum.pro
\bvimeodownload\.com\b                 # GeneralNotability # addition; see request
#:                                     GeneralNotability # addition; see request
  \bgoprosongs\.com\b
  \bearlyrunz\.com\b
\bbuybudonline\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buybudonline.co
\btemporary-url\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b918.?kiss                             # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/918kissr.com
#:                                     Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
  \bcelebsunmasked\.com\b
  \bceleb\.gate\.cc\b
\bwikipedia\.ind\.in\b                 # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\btheazsoft\.com\b                     # GeneralNotability # addition; see request
\bmoisturecontrol\.com\.au\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcoffeehero\.com\.au\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bmosttrendingnews\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mosttrendingnews.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bbeautybylight\.com\.au\b
  \bcokeclear\.com\b
\dareacode\.                           Billinghurst # addition; see request
fdaapprovedmeds                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fdaapprovedmeds.gq
\bhaiphongtours\.com\b                 # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\brutascostarica\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rutascostarica.com
\bjobz\.pk\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bclassresult\.in\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/classresult.in
\bxrumer\.ru\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xrumer.ru
\bfreefpsgame\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freefpsgame.com
\b206\.189\.235\.134\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/206.189.235.134
\bbestbasketballs\.net\b               # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bkashidigital\.in\b
  \breliancebh\.com\b
\bmedicalmantra\.co\.in\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bsuperslot-game\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/superslot-game.com
\bsuperslot-game\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/superslot-game.com
\burlpir\.at\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urlpir.at
\brolandus\.org/forum                  # Billinghurst # addition; see request

May 2021Edit

\bdoespharmacy\.com\b            # billinghurst # Special:diff/21411147
onlinecasinogames                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bnplink\.net\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nplink.net
\basitorboiler\.com\b                  # Herbythyme # addition; see request
\bpastelink\.net\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bgoldescorthatun\.com\b               # Martin Urbanec # addition; see request
\bfacenam\.ir\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/facenam.ir
\bgmlawyers\.es\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gmlawyers.es
\bagrtechnologies\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/agrtechnologies.com
\bsasamilivojev\.com                   # Vituzzu # addition; harassment
\bfreaktofit\.com\b                    # Operator873 # addition; see request
\byodoozy\.com\b                       # GeneralNotability # addition; see request
\bmarketingsavior\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/marketingsavior.com
\bbityl\.co\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcrackcool\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\b67\.205\.128\.209\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/67.205.128.209
\bbuyxanaxonline                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buyxanaxonline.tk
\bdagatructiep\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dagatructiep.org
\btraiga\.vn\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/traiga.vn
\brentacaramerica\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rentacaramerica.com
\bmy-internet-explorer\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/my-internet-explorer.com
\bcasinootzyv\.ru\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinootzyv.ru
\bshort\.gy\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bgogoanime\.city\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gogoanime.city
\bthecontentpanel\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thecontentpanel.com
\bplustop10\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/plustop10.com
\bteyunatours\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/teyunatours.com
\b32karata\.kz\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/32karata.kz
\b128\.199\.188\.66\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.188.66
\bpalda\.vn\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
ketopills\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sculptylineproketopills.com
\bnaturafarmsketopills\.com\b          # Billinghurst # remove per above
\bvvikipedia\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vvikipedia.com
\bvvikipedla\.com\b                    # Xaosflux # addition; see w:en:Special:PermaLink/1025285726#About_vvikipedla.com
#:                                     1234qwer1234qwer4 # addition; see request
  \bmuasieunhanh\.com\b
  \bmuasieunhanh\.vn\b
  \bthapgiainhietliangchi\.com\b
  \bchamsocxehoi\.org\b
\bdating-xxx                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dating-xxx.org
\bwisataindo\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wisataindo.net
\bpororo777\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pororo777.com
\b139\.180\.187\.47\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/139.180.187.47
\bdis\.gd\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dis.gd
igpoker\d+.wildapricot                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/igpoker303.wildapricot.org
\burlshortner\.org\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urlshortner.org

June 2021Edit

\bgotoassignmenthelp\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bvoicemod\.net\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voicemod.net
\bcode-pin\.in\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/code-pin.in
\bsgcollege\.edu\.in\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sgcollege.edu.in
\b157\.230\.231\.214\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/157.230.231.214
\b159\.65\.232\.76\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/159.65.232.76
\b18\.140\.132\.31\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/18.140.132.31
\bbjo\.bz\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bjo.bz
\bshorten\.one\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shorten.one
seosecretservice\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seosecretservice.top
\bseosecretservice\.top\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seosecretservice.top
\b157\.245\.87\.58\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/157.245.87.58
\b67\.207\.95\.196\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/67.207.95.196
\b159\.89\.238\.90\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/159.89.238.90
\bsoulanma\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/soulanma.com
\btripindicator\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b206\.189\.145\.196\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/206.189.145.196
\blillysbistro\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lillysbistro.com
\b54\.169\.32\.45\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/54.169.32.45
\bs\.comptia\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/s.comptia.org
\bsportslive\.website\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sportslive.website
(?<!vimnasiapress)\.pr\.co\b           # lustiger_seth # change; see request
\b161\.35\.123\.66\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/161.35.123.66
\b167\.99\.31\.97\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/167.99.31.97
\bvvd\.bz\b                            # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vvd.bz
cbdgummies\.                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eaglecbdgummies.com
\bmol\.im\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mol.im
assignmenthelp                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/greatassignmenthelp.com
\b104\.248\.151\.167\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/104.248.151.167
\b188\.166\.249\.76\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/188.166.249.76
\bminecraft-servers\.biz\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/minecraft-servers.biz
\baceitecbd\.xyz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aceitecbd.xyz
\brently\.pk\b                         # Hasley # addition; see request
\b69\.55\.49\.79\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/69.55.49.79
\b157\.245\.81\.204\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/157.245.81.204
\b198\.211\.100\.57\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/198.211.100.57
\b198\.211\.100\.57\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/198.211.100.57
\b46\.101\.23\.60\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/46.101.23.60
\bmeetwe\.club\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/meetwe.club
\burlr\.me\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urlr.me
\b104\.248\.236\.229\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/104.248.236.229
\bmajorcasinos\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/majorcasinos.com
\bonlinecasino-mag\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinecasino-mag.com
\bklingeltonkostenlos\.de\b            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/klingeltonkostenlos.de
\bbetlox\.com\b                        # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/betlox.com
\bbetviton\.com\b                      # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/betviton.com
\bspringbuilder\.net\b                 # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/springbuilder.net
\bbetwor\.com\b                        # Vermont # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/betwor.com

July 2021Edit

\blnk\.the-boar\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lnk.the-boar.com
\burl\.gratis\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/url.gratis
\bluathungson\.vn\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/luathungson.vn
\b157\.230\.195\.49\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/157.230.195.49
\b67\.205\.178\.52\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/67.205.178.52
\b206\.189\.46\.10\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/206.189.46.10
\bsorgu\.la\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sorgu.la
followerscheapbuy                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/followerscheapbuy.blogspot.com
\bnoithatkenli\.vn\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/noithatkenli.vn
\b162\.214\.173\.124\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/162.214.173.124
\bebuzzpro\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ebuzzpro.com
\b128\.199\.252\.64\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.252.64
\bxrumerbase\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xrumerbase.info
\b128\.199\.167\.126\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.167.126
\b165\.227\.90\.81\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/165.227.90.81
\b172\.104\.46\.144\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/172.104.46.144
\blimesmedia\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/limesmedia.ru
\b178\.128\.151\.30\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/178.128.151.30
\b128\.199\.96\.81\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.96.81
\b5\.189\.174\.171\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/5.189.174.171
\bdepthgyan\.com                       # Vituzzu  # addition; sneaky cw spam
\b128\.199\.210\.253\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.210.253
\b178\.128\.50\.173\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/178.128.50.173
\b104\.248\.126\.235\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/104.248.126.235
\bmodule-t\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/module-t.com
\b68\.183\.105\.191\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/68.183.105.191
\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}/(idn|[pj]oker|daftar|download|deposit|login) # Billinghurst # addition;  per Talk:Spam blacklist change change change change
\b68\.183\.176\.200\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/68.183.176.200
\b157\.230\.254\.73\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/157.230.254.73
\bchairsadvisor\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chairsadvisor.com
\b188\.166\.255\.136\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/188.166.255.136
\b104\.248\.233\.54\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/104.248.233.54
\b188\.166\.209\.41\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/188.166.209.41
\bjamuna-news\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jamuna-news.com
\bqiblafinder\.org\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qiblafinder.org
\btabletshablet\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tabletshablet.com
\b1xbets\.ng\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1xbets.ng
\bemsa\.gen\.tr\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/emsa.gen.tr
\bcredeo\.ru\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/credeo.ru
\btahviehgostarraga\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tahviehgostarraga.com
\bexamresults\.live\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/examresults.live
\b178\.128\.61\.92\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bqiblafind\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qiblafind.com
\bal-baik\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/al-baik.com
\bnewzworld\.co\.uk\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/newzworld.co.uk
\b128\.199\.173\.243\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.173.243
\bakulaku\.id\.uptodown\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/akulaku.id.uptodown.com
\b161\.35\.118\.\d{1,3}\b              # Billinghurst # change; more IP spam in /24 target
\btoexpectthebest\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/toexpectthebest.com

August 2021Edit

\b63\.250\.45\.90\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/63.250.45.90
\b206\.189\.91\.192\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/206.189.91.192
\b142\.93\.254\.31\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/142.93.254.31
\b52\.74\.49\.86\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/52.74.49.86
\bubet\.su\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ubet.su
\bwoolypooly\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/woolypooly.com
\bpaultheblogger\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paultheblogger.com
\b192\.241\.133\.210\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/192.241.133.210
\b167\.172\.134\.122\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/167.172.134.122
\b128\.199\.147\.192\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/128.199.147.192
\b174\.138\.23\.96\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/174.138.23.96
\b178\.128\.89\.35\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/178.128.89.35
\bbettinglex\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bettinglex.pl
\bbengal\.medianewsonline\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bengal.medianewsonline.com
\blink-to\.net\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/link-to.net
\blinkvertise\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linkvertise.com
\btotali3atop\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/totali3atop.ru
\bnhacaituytin247\.info\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nhacaituytin247.info
\b188kubet\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/188kubet.com
\bibm\.biz\b                           # -revi # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ibm.biz
\bprivat-detective\.com\.ua\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/privat-detective.com.ua
\b10toptenreviews\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/10toptenreviews.com
\bthelifefoundry\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thelifefoundry.com
\b157\.230\.236\.11\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/157.230.236.11
\b198\.199\.123\.33\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/198.199.123.33
orxprice\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oxycyclinenorxprice.com
\b174\.138\.42\.102\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/174.138.42.102
\b178\.128\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b         # Billinghurst # change
\b142\.93\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b          # Billinghurst # change
\b128\.199\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b         # Billinghurst # change
\b104\.131\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b         # Billinghurst # change
\b206\.225\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b         # Billinghurst # change
\b68\.183\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b          # Billinghurst # change
\b159\.65\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b          # Billinghurst # change
\b1xmatch\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1xmatch.com
\bdiscreet-elite\.co\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/discreet-elite.co
\binlnk\.ru\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inlnk.ru
\bacortar\.link\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/acortar.link
\b36\.255\.141\.13\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/36.255.141.13
#:  # Billinghurst # change change change change  change change change change change change change change change change change
\b167\.99\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b139\.59.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b206\.189\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b64\.227\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b165\.227\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b165\.22\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b104\.248\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b188\.166\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b161\.35\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b192.241\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b165\.232\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b198\.211\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b134\.209\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b159\.89\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b167\.71\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b198\.199\.123\.\d{1,3}\b
\b162\.243\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b162\.214\.d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b
\b143\.198\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b 
\b104\.248\.126\.235\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/104.248.126.235
\b165\.232\.169\.119\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/165.232.169.119
\bcutturl\.gq\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cutturl.gq
\b167\.71\.211\.180\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/167.71.211.180
\bseapower-digital\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seapower-digital.com
\bclubredrocks\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clubredrocks.com
\bcrfiweb\.org\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crfiweb.org
\b159\.203\.181\.192\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/159.203.181.192
:# billinghurst # addition addition
if.polibatam.ac.id/rekayasa-keamanan-siber/Blog/wp-content/themes/twentytwenty/assets/
ppid.sulselprov.go.id/assets/front/css/-/joker123.html
dprd.bekasikota.go.id/agenda/.-/judi/
\bilmaiskierroksia\.lv\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ilmaiskierroksia.lv
\bokwin999\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/okwin999.com
\bbuyinstagramviews\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buyinstagramviews.cabanova.com
\bsafariwisata\.co\.id\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/safariwisata.co.id
\bfitbandsonline\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fitbandsonline.com
\bdriver-hp\.net\b                     # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/driver-hp.net
\bgo\.lidermun\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/go.lidermun.org
\btinyurl\.mobi\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tinyurl.mobi
\b134\.209\.114\.252\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/134.209.114.252
\b162\.243\.161\.215\b                 # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/162.243.161.215
\b143\.198\.172\.132\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/143.198.172.132
\bmt-camp\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see request
\bmt-hell\.com\b                       # DannyS712 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mt-hell.com
\bangelclan\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bfumacrom\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fumacrom.com
\badit\.com\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adit.com
\bbinaryoption\.ae\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/binaryoption.ae
\bgadgetclock\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gadgetclock.com
\b54\.151\.224\.217\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/54.151.224.217
\b147\.139\.168\.3\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/147.139.168.3
\b13\.213\.249\.234\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/13.213.249.234
medicalcannabis-shop                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/medicalcannabis-shop.com
\b167\.114\.57\.240\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/167.114.57.240
\bfreeteensporno\.eu\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freeteensporno.eu
\bcodeavail\.com\b                     # Martin Urbanec # addition
\b45\.55\.58\.200\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/45.55.58.200
\bexpresssmokeshop\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/expresssmokeshop.com
\bpgslot-asia\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pgslot-asia.com
\bamazon\.com/ideas\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; being used by spambots to referral accounts
jokerslot                              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jokerslots777.com change
\bpg-slot\.net\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pg-slot.net
\bmhp\.ooo\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mhp.ooo
blog\.ub\.ac\.id/slotgacor             # Billinghurst # addition; spambots
fp\.ub\.ac\.id/wp-content/plugins/-/slot# Billinghurst # addition; spambots
\bbeacons\.page\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beacons.page
\b148\.66\.139\.128\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/148.66.139.128
\bbinaryoptionstrade\.shop\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/binaryoptionstrade.shop
\blivecasinos33\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/livecasinos33.com
\b206\.81\.7\.242\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/206.81.7.242
\.(go\.id|ac\.th)/(assets/front/)?css/(font/)?-/joker123.html # Billinghurst # change
\brefer\.ccbill\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/refer.ccbill.com
\bpendekarslot                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pendekarslot123.com
\bimageshare\.best\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/imageshare.best
\bcasinowori\.xyz\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinowori.xyz
\bsparklingpurecbd\.net\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sparklingpurecbd.net
\bsaranajudionline\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/saranajudionline.com
\bxaydungtrangtrinoithat\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xaydungtrangtrinoithat.com

September 2021Edit

\bdulichdalat\.pro\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dulichdalat.pro
\bdanielnanescu\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/danielnanescu.com
\balltrafficcams\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alltrafficcams.com
\bligastavok-zerkalo\.info\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ligastavok-zerkalo.info
\b199\.188\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b         # Billinghurst # addition gambling spam
\banontop\.gq\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anontop.gq
\bogocer\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ogocer.com
\bmyemailverifier\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myemailverifier.com
\.ac\.th/functions/-/judi              # Billinghurst # addition
\bcomprarcialis5mg\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/comprarcialis5mg.org
\bmaticz\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\btoursthailand\.ru\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/toursthailand.ru
\bthejfcc\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thejfcc.com
\batasehirescortu\.net\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/atasehirescortu.net
\bcodoseo\.net\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/codoseo.net
\bfreefireredeemcodesite\.com\b        # Tks4Fish # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freefireredeemcodesite.com
\bmt-toto\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mt-toto.com
\bfunmotiveviral\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/funmotiveviral.com
\binssmart\.ru\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inssmart.ru
\bfirstcasino\.ua\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/firstcasino.ua
\bbaca600\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/baca600.com
\bumitkoydent\.com\b                   # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/umitkoydent.com
\be-book\.business\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/e-book.business
\btagmyads\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tagmyads.com
\bcasino101-id\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casino101-id.com
\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}/(idn|[pj]oker|daftar|download|deposit|login|sbotop|sv388|agen-|90bola|bola|mcn-livescore) # Billinghurst # change
\bstopify\.co\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stopify.co
\bbltly\.fun\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bltly.fun
\.(go\.id|ac\.th)/(assets/front/)?(js|css)/(font/)?-/joker123.html  # Billinghurst # change
\bmalatyaescort44\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/malatyaescort44.com
\btuzlaescortkizlar\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tuzlaescortkizlar.com
\bmygovindia\.in\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mygovindia.in
\bdiachiamthuc\.vn\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diachiamthuc.vn
\berectionpills\.store\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/erectionpills.store
\bm\.mega888\.cc\b                     # GeneralNotability # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/m.mega888.cc
\b52\.74\.5\.199\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/52.74.5.199
\bmintme\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mintme.com
\bzik\.vn\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zik.vn
\bzik\.vn\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zik.vn
\bbuyessayusa                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buyessayusa.com
best-vn-casino                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/best-vn-casino.com
\btoptradingforex\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/toptradingforex.com
\bnadcab\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bvitalikb\.ca\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vitalikb.ca
fcc\.gov/fcc-bin/bye\?                 # Billinghurst # addition; redirects to external links, abuse by spambots

October 2021Edit

\brenewableenergyworld\.com/(_search|\?s=)     # billinghurst    # change change their search terms
\b192\.81\.210\.143\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/192.81.210.143
\btypecite\.com\b                      # Hasley # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bcazinouri\.info\b
  \bbaccarat\.team\b
  \bcasinos-online\.es\b
  \bsitiscommesse\.com\b
  \bbestbettingsites\.co\.uk\b
  \bbestbettingsites\.com\b
  \bbestcasinosites\.net\b
  \bbestcasinositesindia\.com\b
  \blottotube\.tv\b
  \btrusted-broker-reviews\.com\b
  \bmejorescasinosonline\.net\b
  \bmigliorisitiscommesse\.net\b
  \bautoankauf-wm\.de\b
  \bbartagame-kaufen\.de\b
  \bbesteonlinecasinos\.co\b
  \bbesteonlinecasinos\.com\b
  \bblockhaus-bauen\.info\b
  \bcoinpro\.ch\b
  \bbetrugstest\.com\b
  \bdigi-tester\.de\b
  \belithairtransplant\.com\b
  \bfix-text\.de\b
  \bfliegeruhr\.info\b
  \bforesight\.gmbh\b
  \bgardasee-magazin\.com\b
  \bgoldrechner24\.de\b
  \bh-engine\.de\b
  \bhaarausfallen\.de\b
  \bhaartransplantation-ratgeber\.net\b
  \bhaartransplantation-tuerkei\.net\b
  \bhandletteringlernen\.de\b
  \bimmonovia\.de\b
  \binformationsfuhrerblog\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bjausenbrettl\.at\b
  \bkeyfender\.de\b
  \blove-repair\.de\b
  \bmein-deal\.com\b
  \bonlinecasinosdeutschland\.com\b
  \bonlinecasinosdeutschland\.de\b
  \bostrich\.de\b
  \bpruefung2go\.de\b
  \bsaftland\.com\b
  \bseo-tech\.de\b
  \bseybold\.de\b
  \bstaubsauger-berater\.com\b
  \bstaubsauger-berater\.de\b
  \btalent2go\.de\b
  \buhrentakt\.de\b
  \buhrtipps\.com\b
  \bumzug-karlsruhe-js\.de\b
  \bumzugsunternehmen-berlin\.de\b
  \bversicherungsriese\.de\b
  \bxpert\.digital\b
  \bcazinoonline\.com\b
  \btrading-fuer-anfaenger\.de\b
  \bostrich\.de\b
  \bbabyphone-tipps\.de\b
  \bbetrugstest\.com\b
  \bumzug-berlin\.de\b
  \bbauchredner\.de\b
  \bfelsenmeer-zentrum\.de\b
  \bparkplatzvergleich\.de\b
  \bmaehroboter-ohne-begrenzungskabel\.de\b
  \berp-novum\.de\b
  \bonline-gambling\.com\b
  \bscams\.info\b
\bworldaffairsjournal\.org\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bloto188\.pw\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bdoxbin\.\w{2,5}\b
\bdox\.\w{2,5}\b
\bccbuy\.shop\b                        # Martin Urbanec # addition
\bashby-wells\.blogbright\.net\b       # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfullformus\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fullformus.com
\b198\.199\.\d{1,3}\.\d{1,3}\b                   # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/198.199.66.51
testosteronepills                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/testosteronepills.top
\bearning\.tw\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/earning.tw
\bstartupindias\.com\b                 # Hasley # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/startupindias.com
\bscore888money\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/score888money.com
\bjudimposlot\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/judimposlot.com
\bautomexico\.com\b                    # Hasley # addition; see request
\badabizouq\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition
\bshewrites\.com/search\?q=            # Billinghurst # change
\bwired\.com/search/\?q=               # Billinghurst # addition  search term being abused by spambots
\beroticnut\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bvaleorugija\.ru\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\blahoreescortgirls\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lahoreescortgirls.com
\bfintechaz\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bselfrepair\.fr\b                     # Martin Urbanec # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/selfrepair.fr
\bhoersaal\.info\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hoersaal.info
\bmygenerix\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mygenerix.com
\bfreeurlshortener\.net\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freeurlshortener.net
\bbitlinkstech\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bitwise\.link\b                       # Defender # addition; see request
\bnfhsfootball\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see request
\blin\.ee\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lin.ee
\brallypedia\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rallypedia.com
\banybunny\.tv\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anybunny.tv
\bhutomosungkar\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bipsedixit\.news\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ipsedixit.news
\bp\.paytm\.me\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/p.paytm.me

November 2021Edit

December 2021Edit