Spam blacklist/Log/2017

2017Edit

Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request


January 2017Edit

\bsoywebmaster\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/soywebmaster.com
\baustin-translation\.net\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/austin-translation.net
\bm\.me\b                              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/m.me
\bmesosfer\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcompaniesinindia\.in\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bwood-furniture\.biz\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wood-furniture.biz
\banon\.to\b                           # Defender # addition; see request
\bhive\.am\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bclick\.dji\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/click.dji.com
\blaptopverge\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/laptopverge.com
\bisaev\.info\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/isaev.info
\btierrasvivas\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bthefashionablehousewife\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thefashionablehousewife.com
\bcasinoforum\.su\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinoforum.su
\bmafia-forever\.ru\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mafia-forever.ru
\bboosterpackdepot\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/boosterpackdepot.com
\bxnxx\.show\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xnxx.show
\bvitaminofhealth\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see request
\btophealthmart\.com\b                 # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bewedictionary\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ewedictionary.com
\bproteinoutlet\.ro\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/proteinoutlet.ro
\bmgketer\.org                         # Vituzzu # addition; massive cw additions by user:Emmanuel678
\bfreeporna\.ru\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freeporna.ru
\b3shop3\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/3shop3.com
\bblurpalicious\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blurpalicious.com
\banaramedspa\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anaramedspa.com

February 2017Edit

\bonlinecustomessaywriting\.com\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinecustomessaywriting.com
\b24-hour-wristbands\.com\b            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/24-hour-wristbands.com
\bsiliconewristband\.xyz\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/siliconewristband.xyz
ownsiliconebracelet # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/createyourownsiliconebracelet.com
\bsilicone-bracelets-silicone-wristbands\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/silicone-bracelets-silicone-wristbands.com
\bukbestessays\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ukbestessays.com
\bporonizle\.xyz\b                     # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poronizle.xyz
\bideashop\.kiev\.ua\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ideashop.kiev.ua
\bimg\.rule34\.xxx\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/img.rule34.xxx
\bgoogle\.com\/ad(sense|word)                        # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bfairpensions\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fairpensions.com
\bjobsforeditors\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jobsforeditors.com
\binfopraca\.pl\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/infopraca.pl
\bmedyum\.xyz\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/medyum.xyz
\balldaypharma\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alldaypharma.com
\bwecareskincare\.com\b                # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b9nl\.es\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\btools4docs\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tools4docs.com
\bpenisenlargement\.co\.in\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/penisenlargement.co.in
\bbankier\.pl\/forum\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bankier.pl
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bgrd\.pw\b
  \bspurl\.me\b
  \blinkche\.ir\b
  \burl6\.org\b
\bjpmags\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jpmags.com
\bmca-biz\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mca-biz.com
\btvc\.in\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tvc.in
\bviewthislink\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viewthislink.com
\burl\.moducopy\.co\.kr\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/url.moducopy.co.kr
\bcbi\.as\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see request
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \burly\.co\b
  \bclickand\.co\b
  \bddz\.kr\b
  \bshooturl\.com\b
\blvl\.vn\b                            # Defender # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lvl.vn
\banmeld\.biz\b                        # Defender # addition; url shortener
#:                                     Defender # addition; see request
  \bkarung\.in\b
  \bdpi\.me\b
\bur\.my\b                             # Defender # addition; url shortener
\bm5\.hk\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/m5.hk
\bajn\.me\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ajn.me
\burl4\.uk\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/url4.uk
\breview\.ly\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/review.ly

March 2017Edit

\bterapiasnaturais\.net\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/terapiasnaturais.net
\b0ll0\.ru\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bdobrakasa\.co\.pl\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dobrakasa.co.pl
\binwestuj\.co\.pl\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inwestuj.co.pl
\bsourl\.li\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bpraca\.money\.pl\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/praca.money.pl
\bhelix6garciniareview\.com\b          # Steinsplitter # addition; see request
\bwroclaw\.dlastudenta\.pl\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wroclaw.dlastudenta.pl
\bairjordans2017\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see request
adirect -> \badirect                   # Billinghurst # change, Special:PermanentLink/16455429
\beasyessayhelp\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bcoupon4fun\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coupon4fun.com
\bshampoosik\.ru\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shampoosik.ru
\bviagrasansordonnancefr\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viagrasansordonnancefr.com
\bhealthable\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthable.org
\btuney\.kr\b                          # -revi # addition; see request
\banneedumexique\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anneedumexique.com
\bpfic2010\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pfic2010.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \balpacas-hampshire\.co\.uk\b
  \balpacasforsale\.org\b
\bomeglechat\.ca\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/omeglechat.ca
\bgetpaid4typing\.net\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/getpaid4typing.net

April 2017Edit

\buber-fare-estimator\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uber-fare-estimator.com
\bjustyoufitness\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/justyoufitness.com
\bgateacademy\.co\.in\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gateacademy.co.in
\bj(k|q)i(kk|qq)i\.at\b                # Linedwell # addition; see fr:Special:Diff/134738998/135998660
\b(b|p)ayanradio\b                     # Linedwell # addition; see fr:Special:Diff/134738998/135998660
\bhersup\.ga\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hersup.ga
\bhamariplace\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hamariplace.com
\burlz\.fr\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urlz.fr
\bfake-id\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fake-id.com
\bsagemailer\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sagemailer.com
\bclick-pro\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/click-pro.com
\bteamstre\.am\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/teamstre.am
\bneide\.ga\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/neide.ga
\bhan\.gl\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/han.gl
\bshortly\.me\b                        # -revi # addition; see request
\bmitsubishiklima\.com\.tr\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mitsubishiklima.com.tr
\bseo-alien\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seo-alien.com
\bloginhelpers\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loginhelpers.org
\bpuretablets\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/puretablets.com
\bbabun\.gq\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/babun.gq
\bpromotionvoucher\.uk\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/promotionvoucher.uk
\bebookbrowse\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bgeschenkefuermaenner\.info\b         # Syum90 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/geschenkefuermaenner.info
\bdisq\.us\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/disq.us
\bcommercial-real-estate\.cc\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/commercial-real-estate.cc
\bbuydogheartwormmedicine\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buydogheartwormmedicine.com
\bcheapassignmenthelp\.co\.uk\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cheapassignmenthelp.co.uk
\btadalafilearn\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tadalafilearn.com
\b3dots\.ro\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/3dots.ro
\bbbshort\.link                        # Vituzzu # addition; url shorter
\bel3dl2\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/el3dl2.com
\bbiggerpockets\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bwatchmovie-gratis\.info\b            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/watchmovie-gratis.info
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bvroh\.me\b
  \bdest-war\.com\b
  \bplaymovie21\.com\b
  \bmovflix\.website\b
\biflix2\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bselix32\.esy\.es\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bwatchflixhd\.hotmovies4k\.com\b      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/watchflixhd.hotmovies4k.com
\bvulmove\.blogspot\.com\b             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bapp2chart\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/app2chart.com
\bhealthynewage\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/healthynewage.com
\bessayerudite\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfreemyurl\.info\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freemyurl.info
\bmxtpz\.me\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mxtpz.me
\bcanadaedrugstore\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadaedrugstore.com
#: Adapt viagra rule per request - excluding 'viagrande.ct.it'
viagra(?!nde\.ct\.it\b)                # Beetstra # addition

May 2017Edit

\bcanadianpharmacystoreus\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canadianpharmacystoreus.com
\blightningprotection\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lightningprotection.com
\bvouchercodes\.deals\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vouchercodes.deals
\bcustomthesisstuff\.tumblr\.com\b     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/customthesisstuff.tumblr.com
\bdiferenciasentre\.net\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/diferenciasentre.net
\bsweetasmoiok\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sweetasmoiok.com
\bsparkemaildesign\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sparkemaildesign.com
\be-cigforsale\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/e-cigforsale.com
\bhomeclick\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/homeclick.com
\bviagragroupresult\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viagragroupresult.com
\bcovnews.com\/archives\/search\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/covnews.com
\btrumpcanadianpharmacy\.com\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trumpcanadianpharmacy.com
\bfutureofeducation\.com\/main\/search\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/futureofeducation.com
\bbltc\.es\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bltc.es
\bboxip\.net\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/boxip.net
\bud-carrent\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ud-carrent.com
#:                                     Billinghurst # addition; see request
  \bbltc\.es\b
  \bmakkao\.com\b
  \bmassbass\.es\b
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \bcoriantouch\.co\.il\b
  \b2pay\.pro\b
\bwordplanes2\.skyrock\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wordplanes2.skyrock.com
\bpotenzmittel-online\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/potenzmittel-online.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bpanendeism\.org\b
  \bpanendeism\.webs\.com\b
\bdiscountlipsy\.wordpress\.com\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/discountlipsy.wordpress.com
\btech-support247\.weebly\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tech-support247.weebly.com
\bingic\.ae\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ingic.ae
\banepe\.com\.gr\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anepe.com.gr
\basfaleiaautokinhtou\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/asfaleiaautokinhtou.com
\bherveleger\.ws\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/herveleger.ws
\bstudiopaci\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/studiopaci.net
\b5z8\.info\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/5z8.info
\bfeet9france\.wordpress\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/feet9france.wordpress.com
\bms-jd\.org\/search                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ms-jd.org
\bdieta-blanda\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dieta-blanda.com
\bgusbeat7\.wordpress\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gusbeat7.wordpress.com
\bmins\.pw\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mins.pw
#:     # Billinghurst
  \bdslcameratutorials?\.tk\b             # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dslcameratutorials.tk
  \bbestcamerabrands?\.tk\b               # addition; see request
  \bdigitalcameratips\.tk\b               # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/digitalcameratips.tk
  \b(best|dsl|digital)camera\w{0,15}\.tk\b     # change
\bessaylogic\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/essaylogic.org
\bsungroupvn\.com\.vn\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sungroupvn.com.vn
\bmyfashioncodes\.co\.uk\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myfashioncodes.co.uk
\bemojiselector\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bretailmenot\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/retailmenot.com
\bonceuponacrime\.net\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onceuponacrime.net
\bduanxigrandcourt\.org\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/duanxigrandcourt.org
\bnewfaceskincare\.com\b               # Tegel # addition; see request
\brejuveantiaging\.com\b               # Tegel # addition; see request
\bour-skincare\.com\b                  # Tegel # addition; see request
\bpharexpress\.net\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pharexpress.net
\bbesthoist\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/besthoist.com
\bmynewbestarticles\b.blogspot         # Vituzzu # addition; brunodam, LTA attack blog

June 2017Edit

\blogindoctor\.org\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
\becuadorianhands\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bapplyscholarship\.info\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/applyscholarship.info
\bblogger\.com/profile/00141270178551151863 # Vituzzu # addition; yet another brunodam's attackblog
\bsqex\.to\b                           # -revi # addition; see request
\binblogslife\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inblogslife.com
\bcanonwirelessprinterhelplinenumber\.wordpress\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canonwirelessprinterhelplinenumber.wordpress.com
\bhealthsuppfacts\.com\b               # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bresidentialpainting\.contractors\b   # Tegel # addition; see request
\btheindustryspread\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theindustryspread.com
\bflyt\.it\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/flyt.it
\bpsychologydictionary\.org\b          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bprintmakerart\.webnode\.it\b         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/printmakerart.webnode.it
\bappbooks\.org\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/appbooks.org

July 2017Edit

#:                             # Vituzzu        # SEO, addition see Special:CentralAuth/Optedshahs
 \bqualtecmty\.com\.mx
 \bservicharterbus\.com
 \bcomo-depilarse\.com
 \bimportardechinaya\.com
#:                             # Vituzzu        # SEO, addition similar to above
 \bmega-estrenos\.com
 \biconet\.com\.mx
 \bbienestaralnatural\.com
 \bmlego\.com\.mx
 \brenovardni\.org
 \bdespensasdaco\.com
 \bchollosaqui\.com
 \blibrosparaaprenderaleer\.com
 \baceitesesencial\.com
 \bcurriculumsvitae\.net
\bscriptureearth\.org\b                # Beetstra # removal; see request
\busx\.es\b                            # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/usx.es
\bwoobs\.com\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\balpacas-hampshire\.co\.uk\b          # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alpacas-hampshire.co.uk
#:                             # Vituzzu        # SEO, addition see Special:CentralAuth/Vixeneros
 \btodoviajeros\.com
 \bmusica-barroca\.com
 \bderechomexicano\.com\.mx
\bseotraininginstitutespune\.in\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seotraininginstitutespune.in
\bseotraininginpune\.in\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seotraininginpune.in
viagraonline            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viagraonlineviagra.us
\bcialisoonline                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cialisoonline.us
\bxaydungthanhnien\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xaydungthanhnien.com
\bbl\.gd\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bl.gd
\bexeideas\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/exeideas.com
\bvirsale\.com\b                       # Tegel # addition; see request
\bcabinetdiy\.com\b                    # Tegel # addition; see request
\bokemen\.xyz\b                        # Tegel # addition; see request
\bfacbook\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/facbook.com
\bmedcheck-up\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/medcheck-up.com
\bskincarebrands\.co\.uk\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skincarebrands.co.uk
\bcooldudes\.store\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cooldudes.store
\bpoolcleaner\.us\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poolcleaner.us
getpocket\.com\/redirect               # Billinghurst # addition redirect service
\bstudentloanrelief\.us\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/studentloanrelief.us
\bnaturalmattressmatters\.com\b        # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bgemmenage\.(com|net|ca)\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gemmenage.ca

August 2017Edit

\bdailystrength\.org\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dailystrength.org
\bonlinecashflow\.org\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinecashflow.org
\bshemale\.uk\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shemale.uk
\byobit\.io\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yobit.io
\bchecker\.in\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/checker.in
\bsex-ru\.org\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sex-ru.org
\bfirstclassessaywriters\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/firstclassessaywriters.com
\bcheckpagerank\.net\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/checkpagerank.net
\bviahold\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viahold.com
\bcabinetdiy\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cabinetdiy.com
\bgetfreebs\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/getfreebs.com
\bonlinehookupsites\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onlinehookupsites.com
\bbeautytohealth\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beautytohealth.com
\bartplus\.co\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/artplus.co
\brentarace\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rentarace.com
\bhemorrhoidnomore                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hemorrhoidnomorejessica.com
\bremovehemorrhoids                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/removehemorrhoidsplan.com
\bstudyinrussia\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/studyinrussia.com
\bccmixter\.org\/api\/query            # Billinghurst # addition; being used by spambots, appears unused by wikis
\bheidelbergerwohnen\.de\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/heidelbergerwohnen.de
\bfx-brokers-review\.com\b             # Tegel # addition; see request
\bbestchange\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestchange.com
\bsteelpipeseller\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/steelpipeseller.com
\bicdst\.org\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\.pochta\.ru                           # Billinghurst # removal per Talk:spam blacklist
\bqowap\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qowap.com
\bbigbazaardirect\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bigbazaardirect.com

September 2017Edit

\bwikiveliero\.org           # Vituzzu       #addition; locked user attackblog
\bkardashiantapes\.net\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kardashiantapes.net
\bsoftnet32\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/softnet32.com
\bsoundcloud\.com\/search\/sounds      # Billinghurst # addition; spambot ancillary usage
\brebeldeway\.com\.ua\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rebeldeway.com.ua
\berreway\.org\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/erreway.org
\bdsquared2outlet\.eu\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dsquared2outlet.eu
\bdibujos-de-amor\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dibujos-de-amor.com
\bandrewnickel\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/andrewnickel.com
\bgetloansusapersonal\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/getloansusapersonal.com
\bcialisemk\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cialisemk.com
\bstockhouse\.com\/search              # Billinghurst # addition; search being used in spam attacks
\bseopapese\.club\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seopapese.club
\bzipurl\.ir\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zipurl.ir
\boffersus\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/offersus.com
\bvu\.fr\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vu.fr
\bezer\.mobi\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ezer.mobi
\burli\.tk\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urli.tk
\bloginprofessor\.org\b                # MarcoAurelio # addition; spamming beta cluster
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bkickass2\.nz\b
  \bisohunt\.tv\b
  \btorrentproject2\.com\b
  \bisohunt2\.org\b
\bairbnb\.com\/c\/                    #Vituzzu #addition; airbnb coupon spam
\bmetager\.to\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/metager.to
\bbabepedia\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request

October 2017Edit

\b(?:ninja|fastfree|getmyspace|school|myinternet|ship|water|les|grand|dirty|cgiweb|arandom|angry|fully)proxy\.com # billinghurst # change
\bdragonflydoces\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dragonflydoces.com
\bzznew\.in\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zznew.in
\bsites\.google\..{1,3}\/site\/tradingonlineamoralproblem #Vituzzu # addition; cw spam, "moralizer" vandal
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bkickass\.ink\b
  \bisohunt2\.net\b
  \btorrentproject2\.org\b
  \bisohunt\.tv\b
  \bisohunt2\.org\b
  \bkickass2\.nz\b
  \btorrentproject2\.com\b
\bcertificationconsultancy\.com\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/certificationconsultancy.com
\bqr-url\.tk\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qr-url.tk
\brr\.zzz\.com\.ua\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rr.zzz.com.ua
\bwallinside\.com\/post                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wallinside.com
\bqgo\.be\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qgo.be
\bexit\.sc\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/exit.sc
\baffiliateignition\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\btradingview\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bexpertdecoders\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/expertdecoders.com
\bwikiler\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikiler.com
\bloanswayer\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loanswayer.com
\bloansxxonlinexx\.org\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loansxxonlinexx.org
\btheelderscrolls5skyrimevolution225\.ru\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theelderscrolls5skyrimevolution225.ru
\bcoopergado\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coopergado.com
\bhomieocairlines\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/homieocairlines.com
\bnamoroagora\.com\.br\b               # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bhumancoder\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/humancoder.com
\bdecaptcher\.org\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/decaptcher.org
\biamsport\.org\/pg\/pages\/view                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iamsport.org
\bgameshinbun\.it\b                    # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bcaptchacoder\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/captchacoder.com
\btiernosmomentos\.com\b               # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tiernosmomentos.com
\bcaptchaboss\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see request
\bmoviesxxx\.biz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moviesxxx.biz
\bsuperghostblogger\.com\/\?s            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/superghostblogger.com
\bzixiutangpollencapsules\.com\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zixiutangpollencapsules.com
\bcaringbridge\.org\/search\?q\=                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/caringbridge.org
\babbywinters\.co\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/abbywinters.co
\brocks\.it\b                          # Billinghurst # removal; see talk page
\bwoorank\.com\/[a-z]{2}\/www             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/woorank.com
\b1i1\.me\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1i1.me
\bcell2getbrands\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cell2getbrands.com

November 2017Edit

\bkombologia\.com         # Vituzzu # addition; spam
\bcash4files\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cash4files.com
\banycodes\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anycodes.com
\bcustomizable-bracelets\.xyz\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/customizable-bracelets.xyz
\bmyshoesguide\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myshoesguide.com
\btiggi\.es\b                          # Syum90 # addition; see request
\bpisinaspa\.gr\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pisinaspa.gr
\byify\.co\b                           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yify.co
\bhideurl4you\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hideurl4you.com
\baluminiumleader\.com\b               # Beetstra # removal; see request
\banti-captcha\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anti-captcha.com
\bssojunghan\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ssojunghan.com
\bdecaptcha\.biz\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/decaptcha.biz
\bthsbo333\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thsbo333.com
\bloginhold\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loginhold.org
\bknightstemplarcards\.com\b           # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bbeanbagsexpert\.com\b
  \bblackheadscure\.com\b
  \bincreasetestosterone\.review\b
  \bolympiclabz\.com\b
  \bpetgroomingcourse\.com\b
  \bpetsworld\.in\b
  \breligiousweddingguide\.com\b
  \btrainingmasklab\.com\b
  \bwhat-to-do-in\.co\.uk\b
  \bwildhunter\.club\b
\burbanscarpe\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/urbanscarpe.com
\bprintedwristbands\.xyz\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/printedwristbands.xyz
\bcustombracelet\.xyz\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/custombracelet.xyz
\bdw-inductionheating\.com\b           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bloginlord\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loginlord.org
\b9z\.lt\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/9z.lt
\bloginking\.org\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loginking.org
\bsitesbysara\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sitesbysara.com
\bseoinlink\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seoinlink.com
\btwinkpopstars\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/twinkpopstars.com
\bprotecglasstint\.com\.au\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/protecglasstint.com.au
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bbroadbandhk\.com\b
  \bhomebroadbandhk\.com\b
\byt\.vu\b                             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yt.vu
\bbuy-medicines\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buy-medicines.com
\blnk\.pics\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lnk.pics

December 2017Edit

\bruco\.ac\.tz\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ruco.ac.tz
\bget\.busuu\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/get.busuu.com
\bbusiness-shop\.info\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/business-shop.info
:# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guccishop.eu
shop\.eu\b
outlet\.eu\b
\bcialissansordonnancefr24\.com\b      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cialissansordonnancefr24.com
\bsexforsmartpeople\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sexforsmartpeople.com
\bgetloanstodayonline\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/getloanstodayonline.com
\bhannatestcentre\.com\b               # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hannatestcentre.com
#:                                     MarcoAurelio # addition; see request
  \blogindevelopers\.org\b
  \bloginidol\.org\b
\bdecaptchaocr\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/decaptchaocr.com
\bspymoob\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spymoob.com
\bbordersalertandready\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bordersalertandready.com
\bnjmassage\.info\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/njmassage.info
\balona\.space\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alona.space
\bcaptchasolutions\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/captchasolutions.com
\bscraping\.pro\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scraping.pro
\b2captcha\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2captcha.com
\bdeathbycaptcha\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/deathbycaptcha.com
\brock-en-espanol\.lenguadeoro\.com\b  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rock-en-espanol.lenguadeoro.com
\bbusiness-opportunities\.biz/search        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/business-opportunities.biz
\berectiledysfunctionpills\.store\b    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/erectiledysfunctionpills.store
\bsavethestudent\.org/\?s=                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/savethestudent.org
\blabur\.eus\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/labur.eus
\bsildenafilcitrate\.today\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sildenafilcitrate.today
\bbedbugsize\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bedbugsize.com
\blogintraining\.org\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/logintraining.org
\bbedbugsize\.(?:com?|net|info)\b                   # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bedbugsize.info
\bpaydaynock\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paydaynock.com
\bforexreviewsblog\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forexreviewsblog.com
\bbedbugsize\.                  # Billinghurst # change; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bedbugsize.club
\bbuifelronataboo\.files\.wordpress\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buifelronataboo.files.wordpress.com
\bloansmart24\.com\b                   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loansmart24.com
\bfiles\.wordpress\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see request as emergency measure
\bclashfun\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clashfun.com
\bfreejavporn\.mobi\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freejavporn.mobi
\bo7j\.ru\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/o7j.ru
\bedpills\.shop\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/edpills.shop
\bpiracetolpills\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/piracetolpills.com
\bmarketstrom\.gr\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/marketstrom.gr
\bfrompo\.com\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/frompo.com
\bdesign-your-own-silicone-wristband\.com\b# Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/design-your-own-silicone-wristband.com
\bcustomized-rubber-bracelets\.com\b   # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/customized-rubber-bracelets.com
\b12tradepro\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/12tradepro.com
\bsofeeya\.com\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sofeeya.com
\bloginteacher\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loginteacher.org
\bbom777casino\.com\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bom777casino.com
\bd11\.io\b                            # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/d11.io
\bapp\.link\b                          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/app.link