Spam blacklist/Log/2011


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

January 2011Edit

#:            # Dferg # addition; per IRC request (URL shorteners)
 \bzkracene\.cz\b 
 \b1url\.cz\b
\beurocupshistory\.com\b               # Wutsje # addition; see request
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bmoladi\.com\b
  \bplasticformwork\.co\.za\b
  \bmoladiamericas\.com\b
\brp-city\.com\b                       # Wutsje # addition; scam attempt, see en:Wikipedia:Administrators'_noticeboard&oldid=405969155
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bnobleherb\.com\b
  \bvivwestwood\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton-uk\.com\b
\bbu\.tt\b                             # Wutsje # addition; see request
\bglock\.gr\b                          # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/glock.gr
\brisk-international\.gr\b             # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/risk-international.gr
\bcutehandbags\.org\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cutehandbags.org
\berssab\.u-bordeaux3\.fr\b            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/erssab.u-bordeaux3.fr
\bknol\.google\.com\/k\/cestas\/knol-000-pr%C3%A9sentation-des-trois\/39y3khftrdkhq\/62# Beetstra # see above and below.
\bgrammar-and-logic\.com\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/grammar-and-logic.com
\blyt\.sr\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bcardassiaprimera\.com\.ar\b          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cardassiaprimera.com.ar
\bmillionid\.com\b                     # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/millionid.com
\bcmindia\.blogspot\.com\b             # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cmindia.blogspot.com
\bfashionlande\.com\b                  # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fashionlande.com
\bfarvardyn\.com\b                     # Wutsje # addition; per irc request of Mardetanha
#:                                     BRUTE # addition; see request
  \bdatmaychu\.net\b
  \bdiendanmaychu\.net\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bnewmail\.ru\b
  \bx50\.cc\b
  \b20x\.cc\b
  \b00free\.net\b
  \bfreei\.me\b
  \bzoka\.cc\b
  \bmstsnydtjqzm\.com\b
  \bvjllqduuwpoi\.com\b
  \bbwehqdnvifpe\.com\b
  \bvldvhezsuqci\.com\b
  \bjzmbcemsykhq\.com\b
  \bsklnflznqnfm\.com\b
  \byaplkmvidiuf\.com\b
  \bsymhwxgbmqbe\.com\b
\bwowhead\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see request
\busefulwebtool\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see request
\bantiques-help\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/antiques-help.com
\bmon\.st\b                            # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mon.st
\bcaseecampi\.net\b                    # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/caseecampi.net
\burl\.lotpatrol\.com\b                # Wutsje # &diffonly=yes addition; abused url shortener
\bpornosex\.web\.tr\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pornosex.web.tr
\bfansoflaliesposito\.tk\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fansoflaliesposito.tk
\btomyumrecipe\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tomyumrecipe.com
\bbachhoa24\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bachhoa24.com
\bvolleyball-movies\.pl\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/volleyball-movies.pl
\bazerbaijanrugs\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azerbaijanrugs.com
\bturkcecince\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/turkcecince.com
\bcuevadelviento\.net\b                # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bmoviesonline\.name\b                 # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moviesonline.name
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bclassic-replica\.com\b
  \bureplicawatches\.com\b
  \breplicawatchessales\.com\b
  \bwatchesame\.com\b
  \btoywatch-watches\.com\b
  \btoywatchesale\.com\b
  \bchoosemyhandbags\.com\b
  \bshopping-louis-vuitton\.com\b
  \bhandbagsesale\.com\b
  \breplicahandbags-sale\.com\b
  \btopguccistore\.com\b
  \brolex-watch-replica\.com\b
  \breplica-handbags-online\.com\b
  \btiffanyshopmall\.com\b
  \bthemywatch\.com\b
  \bwatchesstoreus\.com\b
  \bswisswatchesky\.com\b
  \bguccibagbuy\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton-it\.com\b
  \breplicahandbagsinfo\.com\b
  \bbags-lvshop\.com\b
  \breplica-watches-cheap\.com\b
  \bscarpe-hogan-it\.com\b
  \bbreitlingwatchesale\.com\b
  \bhoganshoeoutlet\.com\b
  \bhogan-scarpe\.it\b
  \bjewelryring\.org\b
  \bbagsto\.biz\b
  \bbagsaa\.com\b
  \bdhlbag\.com\b
  \bshoesaw\.com\b
  \bmoyu7\.com\b
  \bideal-replica\.com\b
  \bwsreplicas\.com\b
  \bmemwatches\.com\b
  \bdiscountdesirebag\.com\b
  \bbag-endhere\.com\b
  \bt3hairdryerstore\.com\b
  \bmonclerparty\.com\b
  \buggparty\.com\b
  \bb2chandbags\.com\b
  \bmontblancsale\.com\b
  \bdiscountmiumiubag\.com\b
  \bluxury007\.com\b
  \bomguk888\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bbranddiscounting\.com\b
  \bjust-nike\.com\b
  \b99mbt\.com\b
  \bhandbaghall\.com\b
  \bedhardys2010\.com\b
  \b21cn-shoes\.net\b
  \bshoe-jordan\.com\b
  \bcnbestseller\.com\b
  \bwholesale-designer-handbag\.com\b
  \bjordannew\.com\b
  \bhandbags163\.com\b
  \bp90xbose\.com\b
  \bcgkicks\.com\b
  \bcgkick\.com\b
  \bboots-2010\.com\b
  \bpolosdiscount\.com\b
  \bbeatsbydres\.com\b
  \bjewellryoutlet\.com\b
  \buk-supra\.com\b
  \binsanityworkoutsonline\.com\b
  \bp90xoutletonline\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonoutletstore\.com\b
  \boutletugg-boots\.com\b
  \bmycoachoutlets\.com\b
  \bp90xschedule\.com\b
  \bhomeworkoutsales\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonoutlet-store\.com\b
  \bbrand-store777\.com\b
  \bmyjuicycoutureoutlet\.com\b
  \bclarks-shoes-online\.com\b
  \bbag-word\.com\b
  \bbestchistraighteners\.com\b
  \bbestworkoutexercise\.com\b
  \bbestghdflatiron\.com\b
  \bchinawholesaler\.us\b
  \bukuggaustralia\.com\b
  \bnikeall\.com\b
  \bmyjuicycoutures\.com\b
  \bfabulouswomenbags\.com\b
  \bofficeworktool\.com\b
  \bandy-kate\.com\b
  \bdvdsbuynow\.com\b
  \bvibramsfivefingers\.net\b
\bgirlspict\.net\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/girlspict.net
\bme2dvd\.com\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/me2dvd.com
\bmusicadelparaguay\.blogspot\.com\b   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/musicadelparaguay.blogspot.com
\btopfoot\.ch\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topfoot.ch
\bsapiencebpo\.com\b                   # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sapiencebpo.com
\bthesiswritingservice\.com\b          # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thesiswritingservice.com
\babandonedkansai\.wordpress\.com\b    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bdullsheep\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dullsheep.com
\bfaceboıok\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see request
\biranbattery\.ir\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iranbattery.ir
\bfadakbattery\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fadakbattery.com
\biranbattery\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iranbattery.com
\bfadakbattery\.ir\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fadakbattery.ir
\biranups\.net\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iranups.net
\bjhgjkgjkgkjhg\.tr\.cx\b              # Wutsje # addition; per http://meta.wikimedia.org/wiki/?diff=prev&oldid=2285846changed to \btr\.cx\b
\bmuzikhaberson\.tr\.cx\b              # Wutsje # addition; related to \bjhgjkgjkgkjhg\.tr\.cx\bchanged to \btr\.cx\b
\bdreamhaber\.tr\.cx\b                 # Wutsje # addition; same storychanged to \btr\.cx\b
\bsanalritim\.com\b                    # Wutsje # addition; more of the same double addition
\basdqwe\.tr\.cx\b                     # Wutsje # addition; the story continues
\balitacomics\.blogspot\.com\b         # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alitacomics.blogspot.com
\btr\.cx\b                             #EdBever # {{sbl-diff|2286374};} blocked whole domain instead of shortened URL's per [1].
alldatasheet\.com                      #EdBever # removal; see [2]
#:                                     #EdBever # removal; see request
geocities.com/stymets
geocities\.com/seelagos
geocities\.com/woodking24
geocities\.com/(enspaland|hungarybusiness/spaland\.htm|railwayguide|spalandhu)
geocities\.com/nozomsite
\bgeocities\.com/xpw5yearslater
\bgeocities\.com/medhahari
\bgeocities\.com/anxietydetective
\bgeocities\.com/(wikipedia_bibliotecarios|censura_no)
\bgeocities\.com/celebrityspaghetti
\bgeocities\.com/search_engine_ranker\b
\bgeocities\.com/(satanismresource|spiritualsatanist)\b
\bgeocities\.com/cooltutorials\b
\bgeocities\.com\/yogafull\b
\bgeocities\.com/Peces20
\bwax-plant\.com\b                     # BRUTE # addition; see request
\bstanfordu\.byethost13\.com\b         # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stanfordu.byethost13.com
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \binfluenzavirusnet\.com\b
  \bdenguevirusnet\.com\b
  \bgenetherapynet\.com\b
\bchikungunyavirusnet\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see request
#:                                     # Beetstra # last 4 removed per request
\bhamsangar\.ir\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hamsangar.ir
\bkiacell\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see request
\bvideo-search\.de\.tl\b               # Dferg # addition; cross-wiki spam from 91.64.44.189 xwiki-contribsxwiki-date (alt)STIP infoWHOISrobtexgblockglistabuselogipchecker
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bxav\.cc\b
  \bxa\.vc\b
replica-?watch                         # lustiger_seth # addition; generalized replica-watches spam
\bsorturl\.net\b                       # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bmywestpalm\.com\b                    # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mywestpalm.com
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; generalized replica spam
  replica[a-z0-9-]*(?:watch|bag|shop|store)
  replicas?[0-9]
  buy[a-z0-9-]*replica
  \breplica[-s]?hermes\.(?:com|net)\b
  \breplica-?(?:chinese|gucci|hot|idol|l|life|louisvuitton|malls|saleworld|scarf|sl|slv|small|so|well|somega|s-scarf)\.com\b
#:                                       Dferg # addition; spambots
\bclassic-replica-watches\.com\b
\bhogan-scarpe-sale\.com\b
\bshop-replica-watches\.com\b
\breplicasonsale\.com\b
\blinkoflondon-uk\.com\b
\bwatches-replicas-sale\.com\b
\bchotalink\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
\bbacklinksteam\.com\b
\bealexistexas\.com\b
\bebadsservice\.com\b
\bmobile-service-providers\.com\b
\bmotoequipment\.org\b
\bnextiva\.com\b
\btelemarketingbase\.com\b
\busvoip\.com\b
\bvoipproviderslist\.com\b
\bwebadsservice\.com\b
\btinyfav\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bnobrain\.dk\b                        # Hoo man # addition; see request
\bfreelancercareers\.com\b             # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freelancercareers.com
\bcustomcourseworks\.com\b             # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/customcourseworks.com
\bpradeepsanyal\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pradeepsanyal.com
\bforit\.org\b                         # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bcutehandbags\.org\b
  \breplicaisland\.com\b
  \btophermesbirkin\.com\b
  \bluxuryb2c\.com\b
  \bukpandorabracelets\.com\b
  \bexactbags\.com\b
  \bchanelreplica\.com\b
  \bukthomassabo\.com\b
  \btopshoesfor\.me\b
\bdbc\.hk\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dbc.hk
\bmrpinyin\.webs\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mrpinyin.webs.com
\btugolden-retriever\.blogspot\.com\b  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tugolden-retriever.blogspot.com

February 2011Edit

 \bshaderaven\.at\.ua\b                # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shaderaven.at.ua
\blinq\.lk\b                           # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\b0z\.fr\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/0z.fr
\bcharts-single\.de\.tl\b              # Dferg # addition; circunventing prior blacklisting
\bfacebookthe\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/facebookthe.com
\bzurl\.co\.uk\b                       # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\blostpedia\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lostpedia.com
\bdictionar-englez-roman\.org\b        # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dictionar-englez-roman.org
#:                                     BRUTE # addition; see request
  \btinyfav\.com\b
  \bminurl\.com\b
  \bur1\.bz\b
\bchekushka3\.narod\.ru\b              # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chekushka3.narod.ru
\bgeocities\.yahoo\.com\.br\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/geocities.yahoo.com.br
\btwiter\.com\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/twiter.com
\bforexinsider\.co\.uk\b               # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forexinsider.co.uk
\bez\.vg\b                             # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\burl4t\.com\b                         # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bvv\.vg\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\blxcurl\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bcyberpunkresources\.blogspot\.com\b  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cyberpunkresources.blogspot.com
\bhvacinstaller\.com\b                 # Bsadowski1 # addition; see request
\brod\.gs\b                            # EdBever # addition; see request
\bchop\.ws\b                           # EdBever # addition; see request
\bchws\.ca\b                           # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chws.ca
\bpurchasetabs\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/purchasetabs.com
\bgalerie-obadia\.com\b                # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/galerie-obadia.com
\bplanet-earth\.tv\b                   # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/planet-earth.tv
#:                                     Pmlineditor # addition; see request
  \bzumlink\.com\b
  \bzumlink\.de\b
  \blinkegit\.com\b
  \bdolinku\.pl\b
\bvuethis\.com\b                       # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\broligames\.info\b                    # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/roligames.info
\bspruethmagers\.com\b                 # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spruethmagers.com
\bgaytube\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gaytube.com
\bblogspor\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blogspor.com
\byspace\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yspace.com
\ben\.wilipedia\.org\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/en.wilipedia.org
\bfacebppk\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/facebppk.com
\bfaceboog\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/faceboog.com
\bmyspac\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myspac.com
\bwikipedi\.org\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikipedi.org
\b1939\.com\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1939.com
\blivjournal\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/livjournal.com
\bbolgspot\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bolgspot.com
\bmyspase\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myspase.com
\bsearchnut\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/searchnut.com
\bblogpspot\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blogpspot.com
\bautomobile-insurance\.com\b          # Dferg # addition; abused cross-wiki by spambots, report in checkuser-l
\binstitutovagina\.com\b               # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/institutovagina.com
\bdental\.implantprocedure\.com\b      # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dental.implantprocedure.com
\baddressdoctor\.com\b                 # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/addressdoctor.com
#:                                     # Beetstra # addition; for explanation, see User:COIBot/XWiki/sanalritim.com
\bwebcache\.googleusercontent\.com.*?sanalritim
\bzarasoft\.yoo7\.com\b                # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zarasoft.yoo7.com
\bb4p\.nl\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bsmartkpis\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/smartkpis.com
\bbalancedscorecardreview\.com\b       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/balancedscorecardreview.com
\bexemys\.com\b                        # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/exemys.com
\.cc\.bingj\.com.*sanalritim           # Wutsje # addition; for explanation, see User:COIBot/XWiki/sanalritim.com
\bshrinkee\.com\b                      # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\b1m4u1m4me\.com\b                     # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1m4u1m4me.com
\bsalentobooking\.net\b                # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salentobooking.net
\bsms-fake\.com\b                      # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sms-fake.com
\bbep-hiphop\.blogspot\.com\b          # EdBever # addition; see request
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \b0vr\.net\b
  \b321\.cn\b
  \b4x2\.net\b
  \bat\.tc\b
  \bat\.tf\b
  \bau\.tc\b
  \bbe\.tc\b
  \bbg\.tc\b
  \bbiz\.ly\b
  \bbofh\.us\b
  \bbr\.tc\b
  \bc-o\.cc\b
  \bca\.tf\b
  \bch\.tc\b
  \bch\.tf\b
  \bcq\.bz\b
  \bcz\.tc\b
  \bcz\.tf\b
  \bda\.ru\b
  \bde\.tc\b
  \bde\.tf\b
  \bdk\.tc\b
  \bedu\.tc\b
  \bes\.tc\b
  \beu\.tc\b
  \beu\.tf\b
  \bfreakz\.eu\b
  \bhere\.ws\b
  \bhk\.tc\b
  \bho\.io\b
  \bhu\.tc\b
  \bie\.tc\b
  \bint\.tc\b
  \bint\.tf\b
  \bit\.tc\b
  \bjust\.as\b
  \bkr\.tc\b
  \bmx\.tc\b
  \bmypiece\.com\b
  \bne1\.net\b
  \bnet\.tc\b
  \bneat\.name\b
  \bno\.tc\b
  \bouch\.ws\b
  \bph\.tc\b
  \bpl\.tc\b
  \bpro\.tc\b
  \bru\.tc\b
  \bse\.tc\b
  \bseeya\.at\b
  \bshop\.tc\b
  \bsuch\.info\b
  \bth\.tc\b
  \btrue\.ws\b
  \btweaker\.eu\b
  \bua\.tc\b
  \bubb\.cc\b
  \bus\.tc\b
  \bvisit\.ws\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bco\.nr\b
  \buk\.tc\b
\b74\.6\.239\.185\b                    # Wutsje # addition; for explanation, see User:COIBot/XWiki/sanalritim.com
\boltutasial\.com\b                    # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oltutasial.com
\boltutasial\.com\b                    # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oltutasial.com
\bbonus-casino-en-ligne\.info\b        # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bonus-casino-en-ligne.info
\bparis-pronostics-sportifs\.com\b     # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paris-pronostics-sportifs.com
\bfrance-poker-en-ligne\.com\b         # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/france-poker-en-ligne.com
\bguide-roulette\.net\b                # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guide-roulette.net
\bjeux-casino-gratuits\.org\b          # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jeux-casino-gratuits.org
\bturkmenbilisim\.net\b                # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/turkmenbilisim.net
\bpestcontrol\.co\.uk\b                # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pestcontrol.co.uk
\bsolar-energy\.co\.uk\b               # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/solar-energy.co.uk
\bnolo.com/index.cfm\b.*?\bkbid=       # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
\bn4x\.us\b                            # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
#:                                     BRUTE # addition; see request
  \burlredo\.com\b
  \blytl\.me\b
\bsoldatx\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/soldatx.com
\bmusikpedia\.net\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/musikpedia.net
\bbuildingexamples\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buildingexamples.com
\bwo2verzameling\.web-log\.nl\b        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wo2verzameling.web-log.nl
\broatanwestbay\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/roatanwestbay.com
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bhyv\.es\b
  \bhyves\.nl/api/shorturl\b
\bcartusialover\.wordpress\.com\b      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cartusialover.wordpress.com
\bcartusialover\.altervista\.org\b     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cartusialover.altervista.org
\bcabinetfiscal\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cabinetfiscal.com
\btilpark\.com\b                       # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tilpark.com
\bsudety\.veus\.pl\b                   # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sudety.veus.pl
\bbatuferinggi\.info\b                 # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/batuferinggi.info
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \btinyden\.com\b
  \bjust9u\.com\b
\bgo\.to\b                             # EdBever # addition; see request
\bfreud\.pribor\.cz\b                  # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freud.pribor.cz
\bebookagora\.com\.br\b                # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ebookagora.com.br
\bple-mir\.com\b                       # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ple-mir.com
\bsaveffi\.com\b                       # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/saveffi.com
\boxfreudian\.com\b                    # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oxfreudian.com
\bstanleygentlemen\.com\b              # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stanleygentlemen.com
\bpinkushion\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see request
\bgopetition\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see request
\bpetitionspot\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see request
\bsuperbestpalsclub\.tk\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/superbestpalsclub.tk
\bva\.mu\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bx\.co\b                              # Pmlineditor # addition; see request

March 2011Edit

\bhancocksinsi\.tr\.gg\b               # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hancocksinsi.tr.gg
\bsperco\.com\.ua\b                    # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sperco.com.ua
\blifegid\.net\b                       # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lifegid.net
\bcineastaleonardo\.blogspot\.com\b    # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cineastaleonardo.blogspot.com
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bsohbetask\.net\b
  \bstartravestiler\.net\b
  \bstartravestiler\.com\b
  \btravestilerburda\.com\b
  \badultvizyon\.com\b
  \btravesti34\.net\b
  \btravestialemi\.net\b
  \btravesti35\.com\b
  \btravestiler1\.com\b
  \bstarderya\.com\b
  \btravestitravestiler\.net\b
  \btravestitravestiler\.com\b
  \btravestiler\.net\b
\blovespace\.loversguide\.com\b        # Bsadowski1 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lovespace.loversguide.com
\bholocaustresearchproject\.(net|org)\b # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bpanicatthedisco\.org\b               # Dferg # addition; see request
\belectroniccigaretteburn\.com\b       # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/electroniccigaretteburn.com
\becigarettereviews\.com\b             # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ecigarettereviews.com
\bwikipeia\.org\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikipeia.org
\bwikipeadia\.org\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikipeadia.org
\bfickr\.com\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fickr.com
\bpenisland\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/penisland.com
\bzideo\.nl\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zideo.nl
\bit2\.in\b                            # EdBever # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bprimewritings\.com\b
  \bessaydr\.com\b
\btube-silicon\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tube-silicon.com
\bbblogspot\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bblogspot.com
\btheyellopages\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theyellopages.com
\bemresaracoglu\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/emresaracoglu.com
\benlineateve\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/enlineateve.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bbagsprada\.com\b
  \bluxurydesignerbag\.com\b
  \bwholesale-gucci\.com\b
  \bguccigonow\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonretail\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonretail\.org\b
  \blouisvuittonretaill\.com\b
  \bcheapgucci\.net\b
  \bpradanow\.com\b
  \bed-hardy-online-store\.com\b
  \bgucci-wallets-outlet\.com\b
  \bcheap4gucci\.com\b
  \bpaybagsincs\.com\b
  \btesco-tesco\.com\b
  \bbagseek\.com\b
  \bebella-collections\.com\b
  \bus-abercrombie\.com\b
  \bpaybagsinc\.com\b
  \bfashionales\.com\b
  \bbagtaste\.com\b
  \bbag-mvp\.tk\b
\bxsnr\.x10\.mx\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xsnr.x10.mx
\bchinaballvalves\.com\b               # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chinaballvalves.com
\bbaixarps2\.tk\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/baixarps2.tk
\bnemri\.tk\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nemri.tk
\bsudoku\.name\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sudoku.name
\b4p5\.com\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmerapakistan\.com\.pk\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/merapakistan.com.pk
\besiparislerim\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/esiparislerim.com
\bidxl\.net\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/idxl.net
\bmuznewz\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/muznewz.com
\bads\.betfair\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ads.betfair.com
\ballaboutmodels\.tv\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allaboutmodels.tv
\bcognac-expert\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cognac-expert.com
\bgigandet-fan\.org\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gigandet-fan.org
\bsqueerl\.net\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bskryabin\.biz\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skryabin.biz
\bmcflyreport\.tk\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mcflyreport.tk
#:                                     BRUTE # addition; see request
  \bmuzland\.ru\b
  \bmuzland\.info\b
  \bmuzland\.es\b
\bairclassification\.com\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/airclassification.com
\bheartpatients\.org\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/heartpatients.org
\byoutuvideo\.info\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youtuvideo.info
\bmauritiustravelinformation\.com\b    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mauritiustravelinformation.com
\btudosobremagiaeocultismo\.blogspot\.com\b# Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tudosobremagiaeocultismo.blogspot.com
.*sanalritim\.com # Mentifisto # addition; cross-wiki spam
\bclassroam\.multiply\.com\b# Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/http:///www.classroam.multiply.com
sanalritim # Beetstra # addition - sigh
\bforumcorlu\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forumcorlu.com
\bbunkerpictures\.nl\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bunkerpictures.nl
\bview\.my\b                           # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bpeoplestar\.co\.uk\b
  \bpeoplestar\.tv\b
\bjustbie\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/justbie.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \basicsolympics\.com\b
  \b4asics\.com\b
  \brunningshoesshoes\.us\b
  \basicsshoes\.biz\b
  \bherve-legeroutlet\.com\b
  \bbeatsby-dre-dr\.com\b
  \bdiscountherveleger-outlet\.com\b
  \bdiscount-monclerjackets\.com\b
  \bezcbjoy\.tk\b
  \bmbts-uk\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtsandals\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtsandal\.com\b
  \bus-burberrybags\.com\b
  \bralphlaurensoutlets\.com\b
  \bshoptoryburchoutlet\.com\b
  \bchanelbagsoutlets\.net\b
  \bcoachfactoryoutlet-online\.com\b
  \bcoachpursesoutlet-store\.com\b
  \bjerseystoday\.org\b
  \busa-burberryoutletonline\.com\b
  \bus-hermeshandbags\.com\b
  \bchaneloutletonlines\.com\b
  \btiffanyco-outlet\.com\b
  \bnewbelstaff\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletstoresonline\.net\b
  \blouisvuittonbags1\.com\b
  \bhervelegersale-us\.com\b
  \b2011sportshoes\.com\b
  \bchanelhandbagworld\.com\b
  \boutlets-birkenstock\.com\b
  \bvibrams-fivefingerss\.com\b
  \b24hlocker\.com\b
  \binsanityworkoutdvd-outlet\.com\b
  \bcoachbagsonlinestore\.com\b
  \btradetoryburch\.com\b
  \bguccifactoryoutlets\.com\b
  \bbelstaff-outlet-store\.com\b
  \bcoachfactoryonline\.com\b
  \bskechers-shapeupsoutlet\.co\.uk\b
  \bus-burberryshoes\.com\b
  \bsombt\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketsnews\.com\b
  \bbeatsmonster\.org\b
  \bdiscount-miumiu\.com\b
  \bhervelegersale-outlet\.com\b
  \bfake-coach-handbags\.com\b
  \breebokzigtech-usa\.com\b
  \bcoachbagscheap\.net\b
  \bcoachbags-sales\.com\b
  \bshopjuicycoutureoutlet\.com\b
  \bdiscountchloe\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletstores1941\.com\b
  \bnewbalance-outlet\.com\b
  \bmonclerol\.com\b
  \bralphlaurens-outlet\.com\b
  \bburberry-bagoutlets\.com\b
  \bmycoach-outlet\.com\b
  \btoryburchreva-outlet\.com\b
  \bchanelbagshow\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton-onlinesale\.com\b
  \bshopmanoloblahnik\.com\b
  \bguccibeltssale\.com\b
  \bmbtwalkingshoesgood\.com\b
  \bmbtsandals-us\.com\b
  \bvibram-five-fingers\.ca\b
  \bfive-fingersvibram\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesfactory\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingers-shop\.com\b
  \bgracebag\.com\b
  \btoryburchlover\.com\b
  \bcoachoutlet-storeonline\.org\b
  \bcoachcoupon2010\.com\b
  \bjerseyfaves\.com\b
  \bnikelebronshoes\.net\b
  \bgetmonclerjackets\.com\b
  \bmonclerstyle\.com\b
  \bcheapairnike\.com\b
  \buk-burberryoutlets\.com\b
  \bsunglass-mall\.com\b
  \bmbtfootwears\.com\b
  \bantimbt\.com\b
  \bdiscount-arena\.com\b
  \bmbtwalkingshoesdiscount\.com\b
\bsoftnet1\.tk\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/softnet1.tk
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bareacodeblog\.com\b
  \bvitaminddeficiencysymptomsguide\.com\b
  \bsideeffectsguide\.org\b
  \bbiggestintheworld\.org\b
  \ballintheworld\.org\b
  \bappendicitis-symptoms\.org\b
  \bintelligentmag\.com\b
  \bthegallbladdersymptoms\.com\b
  \bbronchitissymptomsonline\.com\b
  \bstomach-ulcer-symptoms\.org\b
  \bstrep-throat-symptoms\.org\b
  \bhivsymptomsblog\.com\b
  \bresumecoverletterexamples\.org\b
  \b192-16801\.com\b
  \bbluewaffledisease\.org\b
  \bzhuzhupetsblog\.com\b
  \bbreastfeedinginfo\.org\b
  \b192168ip\.com\b
  \bbabyshowerinvitationsblog\.com\b
  \btheintelligentwomen\.com\b
  \bthebesttimetogetpregnant\.com\b
  \bshinglessymptomsguide\.org\b
  \bgpacalculatorsite\.com\b
  \bbestofalltime\.org\b
\byoutubetomp3\.name\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youtubetomp3.name
\bseocompanies\.name\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seocompanies.name
\bvideoradio\.ru\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/videoradio.ru
\byahoodetector\.name\b                # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yahoodetector.name
\byoutubedownloader\.org\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youtubedownloader.org
\bsavetubevideo\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/savetubevideo.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bfreedownloadgames\.name\b
  \bbgames\.org\b
  \bvcq\.biz\b
  \bbackgroundpictures\.net\b
  \bnewdimensionsweb\.com\b
  \bsavetubevideo\.com\b
  \byoutube-downloader\.name\b
  \bi-watch-movies-online\.com\b
  \bmovietrailersonline\.net\b
  \bmoviesonline\.name\b
  \byoutubedownloader\.name\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bwritemypapers\.org\b
  \bevolutionwriters\.com\b
\btwe\.ly\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\biphone-to-pc-transfer\.com\b         # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iphone-to-pc-transfer.com

April 2011Edit

\boksgroup\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oksgroup.com
\bdieselgenerators\.ru\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dieselgenerators.ru
\bhuman2stay\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \blaptopbatterywholesale\.com\b
  \bbestlaptopbattery\.com\.au\b
  \blaptopbatteryweb\.com\b
  \btoshiba-laptop-battery\.co\.uk\b
  \bbatteryfast\.com\b
  \btoplaptopbatteries\.com\b
  \bwholesaleeshop\.com\.au\b
  \bbatteryfast\.ca\b
  \bbatteryfast\.co\.uk\b
  \bgoodlaptopbattery\.co\.uk\b
  \bbatterylaptoppower\.com\b
  \bbatteryready\.net\b
  \bidopoo\.com\b
  \blaptop-battery\.us\b
  \bbattery-sale\.us\b
  \bglobal-motherboard\.com\b
  \blaptopskeyboard\.com\b
  \bhp-laptop-battery\.net\b
  \bhighwaylaptopbatteries\.com\b
  \brjmbattery\.com\b
  \bwholesale-laptop-keyboard\.com\b
  \bwatchesreplicasuk\.com\b
  \bgoodlaptopbattery\.com\.au\b
  \banyincn\.com\b
  \bnikestocktrade\.com\b
  \bkavav\.com\b
  \bfroyopad\.com\b
  \baf1now\.com\b
  \bcheapoakleysale\.com\b
  \btakeourshoes\.com\b
  \bfreeshippingmart\.com\b
  \bcheapwholesaleweb\.com\b
  \bdoinglong\.com\b
  \bellabridaldress\.com\b
  \bsatistronics\.com\b
  \blampworlds\.com\b
  \byouroscilloscope\.com\b
  \bmybrandspark\.com\b
  \bguooy\.com\b
  \bbedigger\.com\b
  \b21cnshoes\.com\b
  \bsupra-footwear\.org\b
  \bivove\.com\b
  \bnikesb2010\.com\b
  \bcheapestoakley\.com\b
  \bcharlierose\.com\b
  \btradehan\.com\b
  \bchinadone\.com\b
  \bzoom-lebron-james\.com\b
  \bgaoshujing\.com\b
  \bfaucetsok\.com\b
  \bgsmibest\.com\b
  \beightdress\.com\b
  \bcheapdesigneronline\.com\b
  \bwholesale07\.com\b
  \bsechange\.com\b
  \bdropship-china\.com\b
  \bhoneysbridal\.com\b
  \bellaweddingdress\.com\b
  \bss-lady\.com\b
  \berahatsky\.com\b
  \bsunglassesdi\.com\b
  \bpaylessclothing\.net\b
  \bffe2\.net\b
  \bbuyoakley\.org\b
  \bseegoldstar\.com\b
  \btopsalesunglasses\.org\b
  \bbuy-sunglass\.org\b
  \biphone-repair-parts\.com\b
  \bjaimestore\.com\b
  \bmoneywhat\.com\b
  \bmyjoyzone\.com\b
  \bthehatsandcaps\.com\b
  \bsaledesignersunglasses\.com\b
  \b68286\.info\b
  \bdotoptch\.com\b
  \bsextoy-love\.com\b
  \budtek\.com\b
  \bjewelry-beads-sale\.com\b
  \bwozmall\.com\b
  \bwonderonline\.us\b
  \bdressesshop\.com\b
  \bbuythebigone\.com\b
  \btakeshoes\.com\b
  \boakley-sunglasses-shop\.com\b
  \bpandorabracelets\.com\.co\b
  \blouisvuittonbags8\.com\b
  \bwholesaler1000\.com\b
  \bstarweddingdresses\.com\b
  \bnbajerseystop\.com\b
  \bsoftwareo\.com\b
  \bpandorabeadsclub\.com\b
  \byiy919\.com\b
  \busajerseysmall\.com\b
  \bokaysale\.org\b
  \b3cdropship\.com\b
  \bnotewholesale\.com\b
  \bchildbestbuy\.com\b
  \bcallhot\.com\b
  \bguccicheapest\.com\b
  \bsupplysunglasses\.net\b
  \bbuyinb2b\.com\b
  \bchinanfl\.com\b
  \binchoose\.com\b
  \bsuperzonewholesale\.com\b
  \bclassicsunglasses\.org\b
  \bezbuy365\.com\b
  \badapterlist\.com\b
  \bbatterygoshop\.co\.uk\b
  \bbatteryfast\.com\b
  \bbatteryfast\.com\.au\b
\barogyaherbalpowder\.tk\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/arogyaherbalpowder.tk
\beswikipedia\.org\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eswikipedia.org
\bmakemoneycorp\.page\.tl\b            # Trijnstel # addition; cross-wiki spam
# removed removal
chiquitania\.com\b
\bdogswar\.ru\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dogswar.ru
\bcharlierose\.com\b                   # Beetstra # removal; see request
\bpussy\.com\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pussy.com
\bhomosex\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/homosex.com
\b4c1e\.tk\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/4c1e.tk
\bgroups\.to\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/groups.to
\b2so\.be\b                            # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
#:                                     Pmlineditor # addition; see request
  \bgopetition\.co\.uk\b
  \bgopetition\.us\b
\bjejuri\.net\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jejuri.net
\bkhandoba-jejuri\.blogspot\.com\b     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/khandoba-jejuri.blogspot.com
\bkhandoba-temple\.blogspot\.com\b     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/khandoba-temple.blogspot.com
\bjejuridarshan\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jejuridarshan.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bminoxidilforte\.com\b
  \bminoxidil\.gen\.gg\b
\binvitationstyles\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/invitationstyles.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bmbtsneakerssale\.net\b
  \bmbtshoesstockists\.com\b
  \bsupraukcheap\.com\b
  \bsuprauk\.co\.uk\b
  \bmbtshoesmtb\.com\b
  \bsupratkca\.com\b
  \bmbt-es\.com\b
  \bsupratrainer\.co\.uk\b
  \bsingaporecoach\.net\b
  \bsupraukshoes\.com\b
  \bscarpembtshoes\.com\b
  \bsupra-uk-shoes\.com\b
\brealafrica\.co\.uk\b                 # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realafrica.co.uk
\b9\.bb\b                              # BRUTE # addition; see request
\biln\.co\.uk\b                         # Dferg # addition; IRC request: «site that has taken over the name of a 19thC newspaper and changing the links from the old paper to their website»
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \barticle-board\.com/fat-burning-furnace-reviews\b
  \bthedietsolutionprogram-exposed\.org\b
  \bthedietsolutionreviewscam\.com\b
  \bfatburningfurnacereviewscam\.com\b
  \btruthaboutabsreviewscam\.com\b
  \bfatloss4idiotsreviewscam\.com\b
  \bdietsolutionreviewscam\.com\b
  \bfindtohealth\.com\b
\bli8\.ru\b                            # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bgadaf\.fi\b                          # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bpbali\.com\b                         # Hoo man # addition; per IRC request

May 2011Edit

sonnerie(?!\.org\.uk)                  # lustiger_seth # modified; per request at [3]
\bcreditcardhelp\.com\.au\b            # Trijnstel # addition; cross-wiki spam
\burlrace\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bmarket-area\.ru\b
  \bdataclub\.ru\b
\bzkracovatko\.cz\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zkracovatko.cz
\bveryspecial\.ru\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/veryspecial.ru
\bfa\.st\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fa.st
\biskspot\.com\b                       # Jafeluv # addition; see request
\bfastlinkurl\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fastlinkurl.com
\blurkmoarpedia\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lurkmoarpedia.com
\bohinternet\.info\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ohinternet.info
\bdestination4u\.net\b                 # Quentinv57 # addition; see request
\bfacenook\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/facenook.com
\bbleaching-pro\.de\b                  # Jafeluv # addition; see request
\bjettisonreality\.tk\b                # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jettisonreality.tk
\bkickassmusic\.tk\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kickassmusic.tk
\blinkslondonseoblog\.com\b            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linkslondonseoblog.com
\bpandoramallsblog\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pandoramallsblog.com
\blinksjewelleryseo\.com\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/linksjewelleryseo.com
\bfootballshoesblog\.com\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/footballshoesblog.com
\bwestwoodseoonline\.com\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/westwoodseoonline.com
\bvivienneseoblog\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vivienneseoblog.com
\btiffanybraceletsblog\.com\b          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tiffanybraceletsblog.com
\bviviennewestwoodblog\.com\b          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viviennewestwoodblog.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \b2012hermes\.com\b
  \boutlet-hermes\.com\b
  \bhermesbagskelly\.com\b
  \bushermes\.com\b
  \bhermesbirkin2011\.com\b
  \bhermes-2011\.com\b
  \bherve-leger2011\.net\b
  \bonsaletoryburch\.com\b
  \bhervelegercloset\.com\b
  \bchristian2011\.com\b
  \bhermesbirkinsky\.com\b
  \bstylestalks\.com\b
  \btopfashionsguide\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bpolopaschere\.com\b
  \bpoloparis\.com\b
  \b2011handbag\.com\b
  \bfrancesacs\.com\b
  \bpolo-2011\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bartisans-serruriers\.fr\b
  \blocksmithmanchester\.cc\b
  \bmenuiserieparis\.net\b
  \bplombier75\.fr\b
  \bserrureporte\.com\b
  \bserrurier\.com\b
  \bserurier\.net\b
  \bsosserrurier\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bfurfuralprices\.info\b
  \bsanitarywaremarket\.com\b
\blivejasmin\.com\b                    # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \btourattract\.com\b
  \bworld-places\.net\b
  \bplaces-data\.com\b
  \btopholidaydestinations\.net\b
  \bdiamond-age\.at\b
  \barhitel\.com\b
  \bautotrziste\.com\b
  \bdubes-electro\.com\b
  \bmotelcar\.com\b
  \bwishngive\.com\b
  \bspisakpesama\.com\b
  \bizvor-dt\.com\b
  \bstomatoloska-oprema\.com\b
  \bweeshweesh\.com\b
  \bnatascha-hilft\.com\b
  \beasymobiletagging\.at\b
  \bnewarts\.at\b
\byoucanhelp\.tk\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youcanhelp.tk
#:                                     Quentinv57 # addition; see request
  \bprofessay\.com\b
  \bbestessayhelp\.com\b
\bwholesaleweddingsupplies\.org\b      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wholesaleweddingsupplies.org

June 2011Edit

\bbodybuildingtips-list\.com\b         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\belectroniccigarette2k\.com\b         # Dferg # addition; spambots all over the projects spamming this
\biitm\.be\b                           # Quentinv57 # addition; see request (alias of bit.ly)
\bgopoco\.us\b                         # Quentinv57 # addition; see request (URL shortener)
\bcevatzade\.com\b                     # Quentinv57 # addition; see request
\bxok\.mx\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \blinseis\.com\b
  \blinseis\.net\b
  \blinseis\.de\b
  \bthermal-analysis\.com\b
  \bdilatometer\.com\b
  \bdesignerssunglasses\.net\b
  \bkarmenshoes\.com\b
  \bmichael-jordan\.us\b
  \bplayersaid\.com\b
  \btnnoir\.com\b
  \bfemmes-cuir-bottes\.com\b
  \bhermes6\.com\b  
  \bfrancelouisvuitton\.com\b
  \bdesignerbagssell\.com\b
  \bvogueshoesonline\.org\b
\bshfperparimi\.tk\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bsymbian-kreatif\.co\.cc\b            # Dferg # addition; report via checkuser-l, crosswiki spammed
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bimrandijital\.com\b
  \bdijitalbaskifiyatlari\.net\b
  \btabela\.gs\b
  \bledtabela\.us\b
  \bcephegiydirmefiyatlari\.com\b
  \bimrantabela\.com\b
  \btabelafiyatlari\.biz\b
  \barackaplamafiyatlari\.com\b
  \bisiklitabelafiyatlari\.com\b
  \baracgiydirmefiyatlari\.com\b
\bbacklinkdir\.com\b                   # Fr33kman # addition; report via IRC
\bsinotraffic\.com\b                   # Dferg # addition; cross-wiki spam by sulutil:Seoguru
\b3fw\.ru\b                            # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\bab\.cd\b                             # Trijnstel # addition; see request
#:                                     Trijnstel # addition; see request
  \burlwing\.tk\b
  \burlwing\.com\b

July 2011Edit

\bcccb\.org\b                          # Erwin # removal; see request
\bstdtesting\.(?:com|net|org)\b        # Dferg # addition; see request
\bstdtesting\.(?:com|net|org)\b → stdtesting\.(?:com|net|org)\b # Dferg # change
\bt\.in\.com\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bfinddest\.info\b
  \battractdest\.info\b
  \btopholidaydestinations\.net\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bbodypaint\.ws\b
  \bzolas\.info\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bberkeley-term-papers\.com\b
  \bresumedocket\.com\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bessayhelppros\.com\b
  \bcustomessayhelp\.com\b
  \blogodesignmaestro\.com\b
  \bheadlicetreatmentworld\.com\b
  \beasyessayhelp\.com\b
  \bdissertationmojo\.co\.uk\b
  \bwriters-write\.co\.uk\b
  \bdissertationinn\.co\.uk\b
  \blogodesignmaestro\.co\.uk\b
  \bessaymojo\.co\.uk\b
  \bmightydesigners\.com\b
  \bessayinn\.co\.uk\b
\bmormonlar\.org\b                     # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mormonlar.org
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bdeltafidesign\.it\b
  \bdigrii\.com\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bminoxidilforte\.blogcu\.com\b
  \bminoxidilforte\.com\b
  \bdiscreet\.gen\.tr\b
  \bbayanazdirici\.gen\.gg\b
\bworld-places\.net\b                  # Trijnstel # addition; per IRC request of MoiraMoira
\bworld-places\.net\b                  # Dferg # removal; duplicated entry, already blacklisted.
#:                                     Wikitanvir # addition; per IRC request of Matanya and MoiraMoira
  \bdimension\.com\b
  \bsupercars\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bammonet\.com\b
  \bammonet\.it\b
  \bammonet\.ch\b
  \bammonet\.de\b
  \bammonet\.fr\b
  \bchianti\.info\b
  \bnorcia-italy\.com\b
  \bval-di-chiana\.com\b
  \bchiocchio\.net\b
  \bbadia-a-coltibuono\.com\b
  \batoposmusic\.com\b
  \btavarnelle\.com\b
  \bbarberinovaldelsa\.info\b
  \bmonteriggioni\.info\b
  \bradda-in-chianti\.com\b
  \bimpruneta\.com\b
  \bgreve-in-chianti\.com\b
  \bsan-casciano\.com\b
  \bval-di-merse\.com\b
  \bgaiole-in-chianti\.com\b
  \bbella-toscana\.com\b
  \bbella-toscana\.co\.uk\b
  \bbella-toscana\.org\b
  \bbella-toscana\.net\b
  \baltamaremma\.org\b
  \blivorno-info\.com\b
  \bsunflower-tours\.com\b
  \bmassa-marittima\.com\b
  \bagriturismo-chianti\.com\b
  \bbedandbreakfastinchianti\.com\b
  \bsan-polo\.com\b
  \bchianti-italy\.com\b
  \barezzo-info\.com\b
  \bvaldorcia-info\.com\b
  \bpienza\.com\b
  \bmontalcino\.net\b
  \bbibliophile\.net\b
  \bbookbase\.com\b
  \bmontepulciano\.net\b
  \babbeys-of-tuscany\.com\b
  \bcastelli-del-chianti\.com\b
  \bcitta-slow\.com\b
  \bfestivals-of-tuscany\.com\b
  \bgardens-of-tuscany\.net\b
  \bslow-food\.info\b
  \bslow-tours\.net\b
  \bslow-travel\.info\b
  \bslow-vacations\.info\b
  \btuscanywinetours\.info\b
  \btuscanywinetours\.net\b
  \bvillas-of-tuscany\.info\b
  \bvino-slow\.com\b
  \bwinetastingtoursintuscany\.com\b
  \bsiena-info\.net\b
  \btuscanleathergoods\.com\b
  \bcastellina\.com\b
  \baccommodationsinchianti\.com\b
  \bchianticlassico\.net\b
  \btuscanwinetours\.net\b
  \bcasa-reasco\.com\b
  \broma-info\.net\b
  \bsan-quirico\.com\b
  \bmonte-amiata\.com\b
  \bcasarmini\.it\b
  \bmonte-oliveto\.com\b
  \bgarfagnana-info\.com\b
  \bmugello-info\.com\b
  \bvaltiberina-info\.com\b
  \bsansepolcro-info\.com\b
  \bvilla-felceto-tuscany\.com\b
  \bpanzano\.com\b
  \btuscan-wines\.info\b
  \bvacationrentalstuscany\.com\b
  \btuscany-vacation-rentals\.net\b
  \btuscany-toscana\.info\b
  \btuscany-toscana\.co\.uk\b
  \btuscanyholidayhomes\.com\b
  \bfarmhouse-holidays\.com\b
  \bholiday-homes-tuscany\.com\b
  \bchianti-rentals\.net\b
  \bchianti-e-chianti\.com\b
  \bchianti-vacation-villas\.com\b
  \bagriturismi-chianti\.com\b
  \bilcasello\.it\b
  \blucarelli\.info\b
  \blamole\.info\b
  \bbedandbreakfastinchianti\.net\b
  \blecetinelle\.it\b
  \bgallo-nero\.info\b
  \bcastelnuovo-berardenga\.com\b
  \bbadia-a-passignano\.com\b
  \bmontefioralle\.info\b
  \bvolpaia\.info\b
  \bstrada-in-chianti\.com\b
  \bvaldarno-info\.com\b
  \bvaldelsa-info\.com\b
  \bsan-miniato\.com\b
  \bspello\.org\b
  \bcortona\.com\b
  \banghiari-info\.com\b
  \baccommodationsinrome\.net\b
  \bantiquarian-books\.info\b
  \bassisi-info\.com\b
  \bbella-umbria\.com\b
  \bbibliofilo\.it\b
  \bbibliophile\.ch\b
  \bbibliophile\.eu\b
  \bbologna-info\.com\b
  \bbookbasesearch\.com\b
  \bcastellina-in-chianti\.com\b
  \bcertaldo-info\.com\b
  \bcetona\.info\b
  \bcollevaldelsa\.net\b
  \bcortona-italy\.com\b
  \bderuta\.net\b
  \bfarmhouseaccommodationsintuscany\.com\b
  \bferrone\.info\b
  \bfiesole\.com\b
  \bfirenze-florence\.com\b
  \bfirenze-info\.net\b
  \bflorenceaccommodations\.info\b
  \bgaiole\.com\b
  \bgiustiniana\.info\b
  \bgrosseto-info\.com\b
  \bgubbio-info\.com\b
  \bholidayhomesintuscany\.net\b
  \bischia-casa\.com\b
  \blibri\.info\b
  \blibri-rari\.info\b
  \blorociuffenna\.org\b
  \blucca\.info\b
  \blucolena\.net\b
  \bmazzano\.com\b
  \bmercatale\.net\b
  \bmontefioralle\.it\b
  \bmontelupo\.com\b
  \bmontespertoli\.org\b
  \bnaples-napoli\.com\b
  \borvieto-info\.com\b
  \borvieto-italy\.com\b
  \borvieto-italy\.org\b
  \bperugia\.ch\b
  \bperugia-info\.com\b
  \bperugia-italy\.com\b
  \bpisa-info\.com\b
  \bpoggibonsi\.com\b
  \bpontassieve\.info\b
  \bpontassieve-info\.com\b
  \bradda\.org\b
  \bradicondoli-info\.com\b
  \bravenna-info\.com\b
  \bsan-donato-in-poggio\.com\b
  \bsan-gimignano\.com\b
  \bsan-gimignano-info\.com\b
  \bsan-miniato-al-monte\.com\b
  \bsienna-italy\.com\b
  \bsovicille\.net\b
  \bspoleto-info\.com\b
  \btavarnuzze\.com\b
  \bumbria-italy\.org\b
  \burbino-info\.com\b
  \bval-di-sieve\.com\b
  \bvaldorcia-valdorcia\.com\b
  \bvolterra\.net\b
  \bapartment-saint-peters\.com\b
  \bautoilcassero\.com\b
  \bbecherale\.com\b
  \bcasalamole\.com\b
  \bcasalmonte\.it\b
  \bceramica-geometrie\.com\b
  \bchianti-farm-house\.com\b
  \bchiantiwinedirect\.com\b
  \benjoytuscany\.com\b
  \bhotelinchianti\.net\b
  \bilvillino\.net\b
  \bmelazzanoculturalcentre\.com\b
  \bpatriziafalciani\.com\b
  \bpoderesagna\.com\b
  \bpodere-san-cresci\.com\b
  \bpoggioallolmo\.com\b
  \brifugium\.it\b
  \bterredimelazzano\.it\b
  \btuscanyholidayhome\.net\b
  \bvillabordoni\.com\b
  \bvilla-lebarone\.com\b
  \bvillarignana\.com\b
  \bvilla-sant-andrea\.com\b
\btodopuertoescondido\.com\b           # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/todopuertoescondido.com
\bfamilias-argentinas\.com\.ar\b       # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/familias-argentinas.com.ar
\btrituradoras-de-piedra\.com\b        # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trituradoras-de-piedra.com
\b007\.am\b                            # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\bbasketballonlineshop\.com\b          # Quentinv57 # addition
\bt\.cn\b                              # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\bcheckdent\.com\b                     # Courcelles # addition; see request
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \boosakalv\.com\b
  \bhklouis\.com\b
  \bjpgucci\.com\b
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \blinks-of-londons\.uk\.com\b
  \bjuicyuksale\.com\b
  \blinkslondonshut\.com\b
  \bonsalevibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesale\.org\b
  \bhibagsmart\.com\b
  \bjuicycouture-shop\.com\b
  \bcoach-replicas\.com\b
  \bfashioncheaphandbag\.com\b
  \bdesignerbagsoutletsell\.com\b
  \bhandbagsjuicycouture\.com\b
  \bjuicycouturevipsale\.com\b
  \bjuicycouturetopselling\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelryoutletusa\.com\b
  \bthomassaboukcharm\.com\b
  \bpandora-charm\.net\b
  \bthomasabosuksale\.com\b
  \bthomas-sabouk\.com\b
  \boakley-sunglasses\.uk\.com\b
  \boakleysuk\.com\b
  \bbeautywomenshoes\.com\b
  \babercrombie-sale\.uk\.com\b
  \bsellfashiontiffany\.com\b
  \bpandorabraceletsbox\.com\b
  \bpninatornaiweddingdress\.com\b
  \bnbakobeshoes\.com\b
  \baccessory2go\.com\b
  \bthomasabo-mall\.com\b
  \bjimhjelmweddingdresses\.com\b
  \bbrianatwoodshoesuk\.com\b
  \bukchristianshoes\.org\.uk\b
  \bsale-thomasabo\.com\b
  \bchristianshoesuk\.uk\.com\b
  \bmyjewelrybox\.org\b
  \bchina-aliexpress\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelry-store\.net\b
  \b2011thomas-sabo\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelrymart\.com\b
  \bbagshoppingmall\.com\b
  \bthomas-sabo-sle\.com\b
  \bwellingtonboots\.cc\b
  \babercrombieclothing\.uk\.com\b
  \btiffanybraceletuk\.com\b
  \bhandbagforcheap\.net\b
  \bbrianatwoodsales\.com\b
  \bchina-online-seller\.com\b
  \bdiyjewelryshop\.org\b
  \bpandora-braceletssale\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelryonline\.us\b
  \bthomasabosale\.co\.uk\b
  \bpandoraukshop\.co\.uk\b
  \bnbajerseysshop\.org\b
  \babercrombieuksale\.org\.uk\b
  \btiffanyjewelryoutletus\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelry-mall\.com\b
  \bpandora-charmsuk\.co\.uk\b
  \babercrombiefitchsale\.co\.uk\b
  \btimberlandbootonline\.com\b
  \b2011heels\.com\b
  \bgeneraljewellery\.com\b
  \babercrombieoutlet-sale\.com\b
  \bvoguehighheel\.com\b
  \bsale-pandorajewelry\.com\b
  \bukpandorabracelets\.co\.uk\b
  \bjoonierich\.com\b
  \bfinestpandora\.com\b
  \bsunglassshop\.us\b
  \bthomastopsale\.com\b
  \bfashioncl\.com\b
  \bchichotlingerie\.com\b
  \bhervelegerdresses-sale\.com\b
  \bthomasabo4sale\.com\b
  \bpandorasale\.org\.uk\b
  \bpandora2sale\.com\b
  \bthomasforsale\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelleryvipshop\.com\b
  \btimberlandbootsuk\.com\b
  \bpandorabracelets2uk\.com\b
  \bgianmarcolorenzi\.info\b
  \bbrandbagsstore\.com\b
  \bhighheels\.la\b
  \braybansunglasses4cheap\.com\b
  \bsergiorossishoes\.org\b
  \bpandorauks\.uk\.com\b
  \bchristianbrianshoes\.com\b
  \bmbt2sale\.com\b
  \bineeee\.com\b
  \bsabocharms\.uk\.com\b
  \buspandorasale\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelryinuk\.com\b
  \bthomassabocharms-australia\.com\b
  \babercrombie-kids\.net\b
  \babercrombiefitchesalesuk\.com\b
  \bpandorajewellery\.me\b
  \boksunglasses\.net\b
  \bthomasaboukstore\.com\b
  \bsilvertiffany\.org\b
  \bthomassabosite\.com\b
  \bpandorabeadsbracelet\.com\b
  \bthomassaboaustralia\.org\b
  \bpandora-jewelrys\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelleryshops\.com\b
  \babercrombie-kids\.org\b
  \b4seasontshirts\.net\b
  \bpaintingfav\.com\b
  \bpandora-bracelets-jewellery-uk\.com\b
  \bpandorasales\.co\.uk\b
  \bpandorauksale\.net\b
  \bthomassabohut\.com\b
  \bpandorajewelleryuk\.co\.uk\b
  \bpaintingeshop\.com\b
  \bpandora-charms\.ca\b
  \brsgold2sale\.com\b
  \bbetseyjohnsonoutlets\.org\b
  \bseemly4u\.org\b
  \babercrombiefitchsale\.uk\.com\b
  \bbestbags4u\.org\b
  \bokfootwear\.org\b
  \b925silverjewelry\.co\.uk\b
  \bpandoraoutlets\.org\b
  \bmmonlineshop\.org\b
  \bptlue\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchsuk\.co\.uk\b
  \bchicbracelets\.com\b
  \blinksoflondon-onsale\.com\b
  \bpandorabracelet\.cc\b
  \bpassiontrader\.com\b
  \bpandoraonline\.org\b
  \boutdoorgears4u\.com\b
  \b925jewelry\.co\.uk\b
  \bshuahgx\.com\b
  \bjewelleryhut\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonforsale\.net\b
  \bwholesale-jewelrys\.com\b
  \btiffanyhut\.com\b
  \bwatch4sale\.org\b
\blearnitaliano\.net\b                 # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/learnitaliano.net
\bbulgarien\.(se|nu)\b                 # Trijnstel # removal; see request
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bliteraryawards\.info\b
  \bwikiandroid\.org\b
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bnikesbhome\.com\b
  \bnikesbskate\.com\b
  \bnikesbkicks\.com\b
  \brosettastonespanishdownload\.com\b
  \brosettastonehomeschool\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenshoesaustralia\.com\b
  \b021webseo\.com\b
  \bguccioutletusa\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsalestore\.com\b
  \bpolo2011online\.com\b
  \btoryburchflatsclearance\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesukonline\.com\b
  \bguccioutletuk\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenblackdressstore\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsaleonlinestore\.com\b
  \btoryburchflatsdiscount\.com\b
  \bdetox-body-cleanse\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchoutletuk\.com\b
  \bcheapabercrombieandfitch\.com\b
  \bcoachhandbagsoutletonline\.com\b
  \bmbtrunning\.com\b
  \bpoloonlineshop\.com\b
  \bguccidiscountuk\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchdiscountsale\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchhoodie\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchoutletonline\.com\b
  \bshoesmbtreview\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchdiscountonline\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchmac\.com\b
  \bburberrylondonstore\.com\b
  \buscoachoutletonlineshop\.com\b
  \btoryburchshoesus\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenshoesuk\.com\b
  \btoryburchtallboots\.com\b
  \bmysolestore\.com\b
  \brosettastonearabiclanguage\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchdiscount\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchukstore\.com\b
  \bcheapabercrombieandfitchonline\.com\b
  \bmbtprofessionalshoes\.com\b
  \bkarenmillencollectionstore\.com\b
  \bguccibagusa\.com\b
  \bguccicheapstore\.com\b
  \bedhardyhandbagsstore\.com\b
  \bedhardybackpackstore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenhandbagsstore\.com\b
  \babercrombieoutletstoreonline\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenoutletonline\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenuksite\.com\b
  \btoryburchhandbagsonsale\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenbagsstore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenspectaclesstore\.com\b
  \bguccicheapusa\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesonline\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenchicagostore\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceoutletsale\.com\b
  \btoryburchoutletstores\.com\b
  \bkarenmillensohostore\.com\b
  \bchristiantobuy\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenonlinestore\.com\b
  \bnewbalancediscountsale\.com\b
  \brosettastonedownloadsite\.com\b
  \bedhardydressesstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchsaleshops\.com\b
  \bedhardyclothesoutlet\.com\b
  \bedhardypurse\.com\b
  \bguccibaguk\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenukoutlet\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenukdesigner\.com\b
  \bburberrybagsstore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillencoatstore\.com\b
  \bnewbalancefootwareshop\.com\b
  \bedhardyheels\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceminimusstore\.com\b
  \bedhardybagsstore\.com\b
  \boutletnewbalance\.com\b
  \bcoachclearanceoutlet\.com\b
  \btoryburchoutletreview\.com\b
  \bdiscountcoachsneakersoutlet\.com\b
  \bburberrysalestore\.com\b
  \bbcbgdressesoutlet\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesukstore\.com\b
  \bnewbalancereview\.com\b
  \btoryburchbagsshop\.com\b
  \btoryburchclearancestore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenjewellerystore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenleatherjacketstore\.com\b
  \bcoachclearenceonline\.com\b
  \bguccidiscountonsale\.com\b
  \bsneakersasics\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsaleshop\.com\b
  \bguccicheapuk\.com\b
  \basicsgelnimbussale\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenoutletstore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesonsale\.com\b
  \basicswrestlingshoes\.com\b
  \bedhardybeltsstore\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchused\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenusastore\.com\b
  \bby-sneakers\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesoutletonline\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenwebsitestore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillendressesshop\.com\b
  \bedhardysneakersstore\.com\b
  \bedhardyshoesstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchsaleoutletstore\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceeasytoneonline\.com\b
  \brosettastonespanishlanguage\.com\b
  \bnewbalancetoningshop\.com\b
  \bguccibootsuk\.com\b
  \bauthenticcoachoutletonline\.com\b
  \bguccibagonsale\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenukstore\.com\b
  \bedhardypursesstore\.com\b
  \bdiscountasicsshop\.com\b
  \bburberryscarvesstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchhandbagsstore\.com\b
  \bguccicheaponsale\.com\b
  \bguccisneakersuk\.com\b
  \bkarenmillencataloguestore\.com\b
  \bburberrybritstore\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceoutletshop\.com\b
  \brosettastonerussianlanguage\.com\b
  \brosettastonehindilanguage\.com\b
  \bnewbalancereviewstore\.com\b
  \bbcbgwatches\.com\b
  \bbcbgirlsbordermarshalls\.com\b
  \bdiscountnewbalancestore\.com\b
  \brosettastonespanishsale\.com\b
  \btoryburchrevaballerina\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenukonline\.com\b
  \btoryburchwalletshop\.com\b
  \bedhardyhatstore\.com\b
  \bedhardyhatsstore\.com\b
  \bbcbgwedding\.com\b
  \bbcbgeveningdress\.com\b
  \bnewbalancefootware\.com\b
  \bguccihandbagusa\.com\b
  \bnewbalnceclassicstore\.com\b
  \bguccihandbagsusa\.com\b
  \boutletnewbalancestore\.com\b
  \bpolostyleshirt\.com\b
  \bguccibagsuk\.com\b
  \brosettastoneusedsale\.com\b
  \bkarenmillencenturycitystore\.com\b
  \bguccihandbagsuk\.com\b
  \bguccidiscountusa\.com\b
  \bnewbalancerunningshop\.com\b
  \bburberrypursesstore\.com\b
  \bburberrybagstore\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchlanguage\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenshoes\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonwalletoutletstore\.com\b
  \bburberrysunglassesstore\.com\b
  \bbcbglongdress\.com\b
  \bedhardybeddingstore\.com\b
  \bburberrythebeatstore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillensilkbrasstore\.com\b
  \btoryburchhandbagsshop\.com\b
  \bbcbgdressesdiscount\.com\b
  \bbcbgformaldress\.com\b
  \bbcbgshoestyle\.com\b
  \bbcbgplussize\.com\b
  \bbcbgmaxariadress\.com\b
  \bbcbgcoupon\.com\b
  \bbcbgenerationdresses\.com\b
  \brosettastonefrenchdownload\.com\b
  \btoryburchcouponsale\.com\b
  \brosettastonejapaneselanguage\.com\b
  \bguccisneakersonsale\.com\b
  \btoryburchsalebags\.com\b
  \bcoachsmallbagsoutlet\.com\b
  \brosettastonefilipinolanguage\.com\b
  \btoryburchbagsstore\.com\b
  \bclearancecoachpursesshop\.com\b
  \bnewbalnceclassic\.com\b
  \bcoachclearancestores\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenfootwearstore\.com\b
  \brosettastoneitalianlevel1\.com\b
  \bguccihandbaguk\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletleather\.com\b
  \bnewbalancerun\.com\b
  \bburberrybluelabelstore\.com\b
  \brosettastonechinesereview\.com\b
  \brosettastoneitaliandownload\.com\b
  \bburberryperfumestore\.com\b
  \bkarenmillenheadofficestore\.com\b
  \bsneakersasicsstore\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonoutletonlinestore\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonwalletoutlets\.com\b
  \basicsgelnimbusshop\.com\b
  \bsolestop\.com\b
  \bcoachclearanceshop\.com\b
  \bnewbalanceminimusshop\.com\b
  \bnikeoutletstores\.org\b
  \basicsshoesreviews\.com\b
  \babercrombieonlineoutlets\.com\b
  \bcoachoutlediscounttshops\.com\b
  \bmbtbootswomen\.com\b
  \bax97cheapstore\.com\b
  \bcoachdiaperbagoutlet\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchoutletshop\.com\b
  \babercrombieoutletsaleonline\.com\b
  \bmbtexerciseshoes\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchshopsonline\.com\b
  \bmbtlightingshoes\.com\b
  \basicstigeronitsukashoes\.com\b
  \bmbtdiscountsalestore\.com\b
  \basicsgelstratus\.com\b
  \bionicdetoxfootpads\.com\b
\bto\.net\b → (?<=//|\.)to\.net\b # Trijnstel # change; see request
#:                                     Trijnstel # addition; see request
  \bmbtlami2010\.com\b
  \bvibrambotas\.com\b
  \bmens-shoes-2012\.com\b
  \bmasaiscarpe\.com\b
  \bbuymbts2010\.com\b
  \bmbtzapatos-outlet\.com\b
  \bcompraronlinembt\.com\b
  \bmbtnight\.com\b
  \bmasaiscarpe2010\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-australia\.com\b
  \bmbt-zone\.com\b
  \bmbtowner\.com\b
  \baustraliambtshoess\.com\b
  \bmbtpick\.org\b
  \bmbtoutletmart\.com\b
  \bdiscountmbtshoessale\.net\b
  \bmbtshoessaleaustralia\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-mbtstore\.com\b
  \bmbtshoescoupon\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesonline\.net\b
  \bmbtonline2you\.com\b
  \bflyonsale\.com\b
  \bvogue-mbt\.org\b
  \bmbtshoesmarket\.com\b
  \bnet-mbt\.com\b
  \bmbtwalkingshoesonsale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesmbtsale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesclearancesale\.com\b
  \bshopmbtshoes\.org\b
  \bmbtkisumu2\.com\b
  \bdunkheelsweb\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-us\.com\b
  \bmbtmalloutlet\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesmall\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesonsaleus\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoesuksale\.com\b
  \bdicount-toryburch\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesbest\.net\b
  \bhimbtshoesonline\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoeclearance\.com\b
  \bmbtso\.com\b
  \bmbt-mbtshoes\.net\b
  \bclearancembtshoesuk\.com\b
  \bmbttrainershoes\.co\.uk\b
  \bmbtonlineuk\.com\b
  \bsalembtshoe\.com\b
  \bmbt4life\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-sales\.com\b
  \btescoshoes\.com\b
  \bgoodmbt\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale\.cc\b
  \bmbtou\.com\b
  \bmbtshoeonlinesale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoeonsales\.org\b
  \bukshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesport\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesuk-online\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesbiz\.com\b
  \b2011-mbt\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesonlineusa\.com\b
  \bmbtha\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-onsale\.com\b
  \bmbtsale-online\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesbest\.com\b
  \b24order\.com\b
  \bshoes-mbt\.org\b
  \bmbtorg\.com\b
  \bmbtcheapbuy\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-2011\.com\b
  \bwalkingmbtmvps\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessport\.com\b
  \bmbtpick\.com\b
  \bmbtsshoessale\.com\b
  \bmbtnewstyle\.com\b
  \bulikembt\.com\b
  \bmbtdiscountshoes\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesonsale\.org\.uk\b
  \bmbtshoessaleusa\.org\b
  \bbootcue\.com\b
  \bmbt-all\.com\b
  \bbuymbtfootwear\.net\b
  \bmbtshoesonlineshop\.org\b
  \bcheap-mbtshoesuk\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesclearance-sale\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtstore\.com\b
  \bsalesmbt\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-onsale\.org\b
  \bmbtsneakershoes\.com\b
  \bairjordanheel\.com\b
  \bkengriffeysshoesshow\.com\b
  \bnike-store-online\.com\b
  \bradiifootwearsstock\.net\b
  \bscarpecontromaldi\.com\b
  \bmbts-stores\.com\b
  \bmbtsandalssite\.com\b
  \bsandalsslippers\.com\b
  \bcheapmbt2012\.com\b
  \bcapceo\.com\b
  \bnewghdpink\.com\b
  \bmbtaa\.com\b
  \buggclassicsshort\.com\b
  \bmbtshoeswomens\.com\b
  \bmbtsandalsstore\.com\b
  \bjessicatrade\.com\b
  \bshoestm\.com\b
  \bhomywinter\.com\b
  \bstraightenersaus\.com\b
  \bair-maxes\.com\b
  \basicsshoeshot\.com\b
  \bnike-for-sale\.com\b
  \bmbtsuk\.com\b
  \bafootwear\.com\b
#:                                     Trijnstel # addition; see request
  \bfuckwikipedia\.com\b
  \bwikipediasuckscock\.com\b
\bamzn\.to\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amzn.to
\bturl\.no\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/turl.no
\bwikicities\.com\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wikicities.com
\bmangotreevilla\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mangotreevilla.com
\bnitrotek\.co\.uk\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nitrotek.co.uk
\bwebdest\.info\b                      # Dferg # addition; see request

August 2011Edit

#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bwhdo\.ru\b
\bwelcomeurope\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see request
\be-spirulina\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/e-spirulina.com
\begert\.com\.tr\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/egert.com.tr
\bspirulina\.com\.tr\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spirulina.com.tr
\bdhtblockerdanger\.com\b              # Fr33kman # addition;
\bsifaalg\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sifaalg.com
\bsifaalg\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sifaalg.com
\bsifaalg\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sifaalg.com
\b2girls1cup\.nl\b                     # Courcelles # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bdextertravels\.com\b
  \bshimlatourpackages\.net\b
  \btamilnadutourpackages\.com\b
  \bdubaitourismpackages\.co\.in\b
  \bkodaikanaltourpackages\.com\b
  \bgoatourpackages\.net\b
  \buttaranchaltourpackages\.com\b
  \bjaipurtourpackages\.net\b
  \bmumbaitourpackages\.net\b
  \beuropetourpackages\.co\.in\b
  \blakshadweeptourpackages\.net\b
  \bnepaltourpackages\.net\b
  \budaipurtourpackages\.net\b
  \bsrilankatourpackages\.co\.in\b
  \bsingaporetourpackages\.co\.in\b
  \bsrilankatourismpackages\.co\.in\b
  \bthailandtourpackages\.co\.in\b
  \bmalaysiatourpackages\.co\.in\b
\brovinj\.aventin\.hr\b                # Mercy # addition; cw-spam
\b12by\.com\b                          # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\bslnks\.com\b                         # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\b20b\.org\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/20b.org
#:                                     Trijnstel # addition; see request
  \bvibramfivefingershot\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersllc\.com\b
  \bivibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bhikingshoes4u\.com\b
  \bfivefingershoeshot\.com\b
  \bwatchesreplicabest\.com\b
  \bcheappandorabracelets\.net\b
  \bqueenofwatches\.com\b
  \bddreplica\.com\b
  \bfreerolexwatches\.com\b
  \bcharmspandorabracelets\.com\b
  \bcharmpandorajewelry\.com\b
  \brolexreplica\.me\b
  \btiffanyllc\.com\b
  \btiffanylot\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchsoutlet\.co\.uk\b
  \bmbt-new\.com\b
  \bmonclereshop\.com\b
  \bsuprashoesllc\.com\b
  \bhotjuicycouture\.com\b
  \bcheapforbirkenstock\.com\b
  \bguccibagssales\.net\b
  \bcomeon-baby\.info\b
  \btopbrd\.com\b
  \bcltopshop\.com\b
  \bmbtfocus\.com\b
  \bcl-special\.com\b
  \bairvec\.com\b
  \boakleysunglassesllc\.com\b
  \boakleysunglasses\.me\b
  \bmanoloblahnikhotsale\.com\b
  \bbestdvdsales\.com\b
  \bguccidiscounttosale\.com\b
  \biphone4key\.com\b
  \bwwwmonclerjackets\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketsllc\.com\b
  \bnewportscigarettes\.net\b
  \bhotbrandjeans\.com\b
  \bmercurialvaporsuperflys\.com\b
  \bfootwearmbtshoes\.com\b
  \bmlzkathy504\.com\b
  \bmonclersell\.com\b
  \btoryburchcanada\.net\b
  \btoryburch1canada\.com\b
  \bmbthotsale\.com\b
  \bchinashopping4u\.com\b
  \bheels-sale\.com\b
  \bheelshut\.com\b
  \bheels-hut\.com\b
  \bvibramscheap\.com\b
  \bnhlvipshop\.com\b
  \bmonclerhotsales\.com\b
  \bdvdhotsale\.com\b
  \bbrandladyshop\.com\b
  \bpolicesunglassesale\.com\b
  \bwigshotsale\.com\b
  \bshoesset\.com\b
  \bclretail\.com\b
  \bdesignersunglassesale\.com\b
  \bbalenciagabagsonsale\.com\b
  \bxseoer\.com\b
  \bfashionjeansstore\.com\b
  \bjewelryhu\.com\b
  \bshoesnipe\.com\b
  \bgoburberryoutlet\.com\b
  \btoryburchflatsheel\.com\b
  \bcnreplicas\.net\b
\bmultiurl\.com\b                      # BRUTE # addition; see request
\bvuitton-n\.com\b                     # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vuitton-n.com
\bxuta\.me\b                           # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\bbarcosbarcelona\.com\b               # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/barcosbarcelona.com
\bholocausto-doc\.blogspot\.com\b      # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/holocausto-doc.blogspot.com
\binspiratorsukses\.com\b              # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/inspiratorsukses.com
\bbacau\.net\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
\b5ws\.us\b                            # Quentinv57 # addition; see request
\bflashpapers\.com\b                   # Quentinv57 # addition; see request
\bloanspaydayloans\.com\.au\b          # Dferg # addition; botspam, redirect site of blacklisted domain
#:                                     # Quentinv57 # changes; see request
\b(?!(?:buggyboot)\b)ugg[a-z0-9-a]*(?:boot|shoes)[a-z0-9-a]*\b\.(?:biz|c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|jp|org|net) 
#:                                     Darkoneko # addition; botspam
  sanalritim\.net
  mycaal\.com
  diamondlinks\.net
\bmotobiznes\.net\b                    # Dferg # addition; botspam
\bq\.gs\b                              # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bherbaldb\.com\b                      # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/herbaldb.com
\bll\.my\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ll.my
\bnowtweet\.it\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nowtweet.it
\bshadr\.me\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shadr.me
\bbc\.vc\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bc.vc
\belholo\.tk\b                         # Dferg # addition
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bpalawanhotels\.org\b
  \bherbaldb\.com\b
  \bhotfemaletennisplayers\.blogspot\.com\b
  \byourkefirsource\.com\b
\balimezdegi\.com\b                    # Courcelles # addition; see request
\bpriceangels\.com\b                   # Courcelles # addition; see request
\bmyowninformations\.com\b             # Dferg # addition; see request
\belholo2\.tk\b                        # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/elholo2.tk
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bbootslikeugg\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes2012\.net\b
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bpureberrymax\.net\b
  \bgeniebrafacts\.com\b
  \bbrafacts\.net\b
  \bluxury-pajamas\.com\b
\bpalawanhotels\.org\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/palawanhotels.org
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bhottestsports\.com\b
  \btotallympics\.com\b

September 2011Edit

\bmaketodaypayday\.co\.uk\b   # MarcoAurelio # addition, redirect site of paydayloans, already blacklisted.
\bbadcreditloansofamerica\.org\b       # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/badcreditloansofamerica.org
\bfleshlightnet\.com\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fleshlightnet.com
\bdorebibletarot\.net\b                # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dorebibletarot.net
\bwow-signal\.com\b                    # Quentinv57 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wow-signal.com
\bkayzen\.az\b                         # Quentinv57 # removal; see request
\borlando-villa-guide\.com\b           # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/orlando-villa-guide.com
\bovariancyst-treatment\.com\b         # EdBever # addition; see request
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \b2vancouver\.com\b
  \b2vancouverbc\.com\b
\bjust\.as\b                           # Quentinv57 # removal; was already included in an other entry
#:                                     Quentinv57 # addition; see request
  \b9nl\.com\b
  \bcomyonet\.com\b
  \bget-shorty\.com\b
  \bkindurl\.com\b
  \blnks\.it\b
  \bphlpn\.es\b
  \burlao\.com\b
  \byourl\.nu\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bsouthpacific\.org\b
  \bpacific-pictures\.com\b
  \bcuba-pictures\.com\b
  \bmapsouthpacific\.com\b
  \bgonanaimo\.com\b
  \btonganholiday\.com\b
  \bsamoaholiday\.com\b
  \bFijiguide\.com\b
\bpetitionvoice\.com\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/petitionvoice.com
\bspanishfauna\.blogspot\.com\b        # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spanishfauna.blogspot.com
\bprivateistanbultours\.com\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/privateistanbultours.com
\bgallipoli-tours\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gallipoli-tours.com
\bshrunklink\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see request
\bistanbuldaycruises\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/istanbuldaycruises.com
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bnewdealtravel\.net\b
  \bnewyearistanbul\.com\b
  \bistanbultours\.org\b
  \bistanbultour\.biz\b
  \bistanbuldaytours\.com\b
  \btoursistanbul\.org\b
  \btripsistanbul\.com\b
  \bcruiseistanbul\.com\b
  \bistanbultripadvisor\.com\b
  \btripadvisoristanbul\.com\b
  \bonlinetripadvisorturkey\.com\b
  \bturkeytripadvisor\.com\b
  \bgeziistanbul\.net\b
  \bistanbulprivatetour\.org\b
  \btoursturkeytravel\.com\b
  \bturkeybustravel\.com\b
  \bantalyaotelleri\.net\b
  \bbodrumotelleri\.net\b
  \bedirneotelleri\.com\b
  \bfethiyeotelleri\.net\b
  \bkusadasiotelleri\.com\b
  \banzacdaytour\.net\b
  \ballcappadociatours\.com\b
  \ballcappadociaballoontours\.com\b
  \bturkeygallipoli\.com\b
  \btravelgallipoli\.com\b
  \bgallipolidaytours\.com\b
  \bgallipoli-tours\.com\b
  \bturkeyvacationpackage\.com\b
  \btourpackagesturkey\.com\b
  \bturkey-tours\.org\b
  \btourstoturkey\.org\b
  \bcheaptraveltoturkey\.com\b
  \btravelguidesturkey\.com\b
  \btravelturkey\.biz\b
  \bvisitinturkey\.com\b
  \bboutiquehotelturkey\.com\b
  \btroublefreeholiday\.com\b
  \ballhotelsbooking\.com\b
  \balleurohotels\.com\b
\bfujiken\.mo-blog\.jp\b               # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fujiken.mo-blog.jp
\bmahjongonline\.net\b                 # Quentinv57 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mahjongonline.net
\bmahjongonline\.net\b                 # Quentinv57 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mahjongonline.net
\brobert-lindsay\.blogspot\.com\b      # Quentinv57 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/robert-lindsay.blogspot.com
\bsorprendere\.com\b                   # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sorprendere.com
\bjordanevents\.net\b                  # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jordanevents.net
\bhuseyin\.gen\.tr\b                   # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/huseyin.gen.tr
\bmusicofthebalkans\.com\b             # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/musicofthebalkans.com
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bhamshahree\.com\b
  \bahmadinejaad\.com\b
\bpillsm\.com\b                        # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pillsm.com
\bdigitalbach\.com\b                   # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/digitalbach.com
\bkonyaliyiz\.net\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/konyaliyiz.net
\bcasinostopnews\.fr\b                 # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinostopnews.fr
\bpaydayloanzone\.com\b                # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paydayloanzone.com
\bfindlowcostautoinsurance\.com\b      # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/findlowcostautoinsurance.com
\bcaautoquote\.com\b                   # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/caautoquote.com
\bbigproof\.ru\b                       # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bigproof.ru
\bchav\.in\b                           # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bfacebok\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/facebok.com
\bkarate-blog\.net\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/karate-blog.net
\btravel\.md\b                         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/travel.md
\bmarketresearchagencies\.eu\b         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/marketresearchagencies.eu
\bterme-selce\.hr\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/terme-selce.hr
\bgoodstuff\.ro\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goodstuff.ro
\bjason-wiles\.blogspot\.com\b         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jason-wiles.blogspot.com
\bjamonarium\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jamonarium.com
\ballworldguides\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allworldguides.com
\bapnihindi\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apnihindi.com
\bloltrain\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/loltrain.com
\bjoomlaline\.ru\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/joomlaline.ru
\biansomerhalder\.us\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iansomerhalder.us
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bmichael-trevino\.net\b
  \bjoshduhamel\.es\b
  \bjensenackles\.es\b
  \bemma-roberts\.us\b
  \bangelinaweb\.org\b
  \bdrewbarrymoreweb\.com\b
  \bjoseph-morgan\.net\b
  \bw-smith\.org\b
  \bliamhemsworth\.bz\b
  \bashton-kutcher\.us\b
  \bkeegan-allen\.com\b
  \bliam-mcintyre\.com\b
  \bamandabynes\.bz\b
  \bbrant-daugherty\.com\b
  \b2dr3ams\.com\b
  \bbradley-cooper\.es\b
  \bsarapaxton\.us\b
  \brodolfo-sancho\.com\b
\bryansalazar\.net\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ryansalazar.net
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bgolekduit\.net\b
  \bzonaaggregator\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bzonamode\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bkep-box\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bbo-kep\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bkep-katro\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bipad2sale\.net\b
  \bacericoniaprice\.com\b
\bfotolenticular\.webs\.com\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fotolenticular.webs.com
\blagrandedunedupilat\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lagrandedunedupilat.com
\bfreedownloadmp3\.co\.za\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freedownloadmp3.co.za
\balkalife\.nl\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alkalife.nl
\bact-online\.de\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/act-online.de
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bdesignershoeshandbags\.com\b
  \bsportauthoritystores\.com\b
  \bonlinestorehere\.net\b
  \bhealthstoresproducts\.com\b
  \belectronicstoresonlines\.com\b
  \bhomegardenstore\.org\b
  \bauthenticlouisvuittonhandbags\.net\b
  \bretailelectronicsstores\.com\b
  \bonlinetutorialsfree\.com\b
  \bonlinestoysstores\.com\b
  \bautomotivesupplystores\.com\b
  \bbuybooksonlines\.com\b
  \bbuyelectronicsonlines\.com\b
  \bwirelesslaserprinterreviews\.net\b
  \bwesterndigitalreviews\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bautomaticbloodpressuremonitors\.org\b
  \bbadcreditinformation\.info\b
  \bberitamalaysiaonline\.com\b
  \bbestbikerack\.net\b
  \bbestbmxbikes\.org\b
  \bbestcordlessdrillsreviews\.com\b
  \bbestgamingkeyboardsreviews\.com\b
  \bbestgamingmousereviews\.net\b
  \bbestgolfgpssystemsreviews\.com\b
  \bbestheadphonesreview\.org\b
  \bbestjigsawreviews\.com\b
  \bbestmenwatches\.com\b
  \bbestpetfood\.org\b
  \bbestratedcookwaresets\.com\b
  \bbestuniversalremotesreviews\.com\b
  \bbicycletrainerreviews\.org\b
  \bbuycanon7d\.com\b
  \bbuysofasonline\.net\b
  \bcameralensereviews\.org\b
  \bcanonprinterreviews\.net\b
  \bcarabersetubuh\.com\b
  \bconstipationremediesforbabies\.com\b
  \bdolceandgabbanahandbags\.org\b
  \benjoiskateboards\.org\b
  \bflightsimcontrollersreviews\.com\b
  \bgibsonlespaulelectricguitar\.net\b
  \bgolfdriversreviews\.net\b
  \bgraphingcalculatorreviews\.net\b
  \bgriotgarage\.net\b
  \bharleydavidsonshops\.org\b
  \bhemorrhoidtreatmentsathome\.com\b
  \bherbalremediesinformation\.info\b
  \bhobobrandhandbags\.com\b
  \bhotscenesmovies\.com\b
  \bhowjumphigherforbasketball\.com\b
  \binflatablekayakreviews\.org\b
  \bironsetreviews\.com\b
  \bjuicycouturehandbag\.org\b
  \blaserrangefindersreviews\.com\b
  \bmakowskyhandbag\.net\b
  \bmedicalbillinginformation\.info\b
  \bnicoleleehandbags\.net\b
  \boriginalrayban\.com\b
  \bpocketprojectorreviews\.net\b
  \bsexspicture\.com\b
  \bshimanospinningreel\.org\b
  \bspeakersystemreviews\.net\b
  \bspinningreelreviews\.net\b
  \bstonemountainhandbagssale\.com\b
  \bvideo-seks\.com\b
  \bwaffleironsreviews\.com\b
  \belectronicstoresonlines\.com\b
  \bonlinestorehere\.net\b
  \bretailelectronicsstores\.com\b
  \bonlinearticleslibrary\.com\b
\bart3w\.de\b                          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/art3w.de
\bgen-2\.net\b                         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gen-2.net
\bearthstadiums\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see request
\bymaa\.be\b                           # EdBever # addition; see request
\byoutube\.com/watch\?v=khM48EQyVdc\b                       # EdBever # addition; see request
\bmultiupload\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bwn.com\/2011_Hunter_Mariner\b        # EdBever # addition; see vandalism report
\blagrandedunedupilat\.com\b           # EdBever # removal; see request
\bsantamartacity\.com\b                # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/santamartacity.com
\bp\.tl\b                              # Courcelles # addition; see request
\btheatreticketscheap\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theatreticketscheap.com
\bmeat-abolition\.org\b                # EdBever # addition; see request
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bwhatisencyclopedia\.com\b
  \bdevicegadget\.com\b
  \bforexoval\.com\b
  \boyot\.org\b
  \bcarbrands\.in\b
\bdbc\.hk\b                            # EdBever # removal; see request
\blifeandarts\.wordpress\.com\b        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lifeandarts.wordpress.com
\bvikingarock\.france\.free\.fr\b      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vikingarock.france.free.fr
\boutsiders\.org\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/outsiders.org
\bcapoeira-music\.webnode\.com\b       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/capoeira-music.webnode.com
\bflamencoweb\.fr\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/flamencoweb.fr
\bfacebookmallonline\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/facebookmallonline.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bswimwearforwomen\.me\.uk\b
  \bbedcomfortersets\.me\.uk\b
  \bswimwearforwomen\.me\.uk\b
  \bmensbathingsuits\.co\.uk\b
  \bladiespyjamas\.me\.uk\b
  \bladiesgolfclothes\.org\.uk\b
  \bdesignerbabyclothes\.me\.uk\b
  \bwashablenappies\.me\.uk\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bsandybridgelaptop\.info\b
  \bAndroidiZed\.com\b
  \bcalotor\.com\b
  \bflamescorpion\.com\b
  \bbelieve3d\.com\b
  \baiononline\.info\b
  \bzipry\.com\b
  \bipv6locator\.net\b
  \bbaseter\.com\b
  \bacvila\.net\b
  \bipgp\.net\b
\bprojectoverdose\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/projectoverdose.com
\bessayhelppros\.co\.uk\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/essayhelppros.co.uk
\btest-pattern\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/test-pattern.com
\bsapporo-now\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sapporo-now.com
\bshrvl\.com\b                         # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\bwizardistanbul\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wizardistanbul.com
\bfreedatingsites\.us\.com\b           # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bhitlerberghof\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hitlerberghof.com
\bmcn\.me\b                            # Quentinv57 # addition; see request
\blordpakus\.blogspot\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lordpakus.blogspot.com
\bglutenfreehotelsguide\.com\b         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/glutenfreehotelsguide.com
\blnfaw\.blogspot\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lnfaw.blogspot.com
\bvietnamitasenmadrid\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vietnamitasenmadrid.com
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \breurl\.org\b
  \bxink\.ru\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \balfiopulvirenti\.com\b
  \bcittadicatania\.com\b
  \bescursionietna\.com\b
  \betnaescursioni\.net\b
  \bsitoweb\.mobi\b
  \bdanzecaraibiche\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bdigiseo\.com\b
  \bvietnamairlinesticket\.com\b
  \bcuudulieu24h\.com\b
  \bnoithathoangduy\.com\.vn\b
  \bbaovevn\.vn\b
  \bthanglonghousing\.com\b
  \bsms4smile\.org\b
  \bbanbuon24h\.com\b
  \bthutucthanhlapcongty\.net\b
  \bnamthaibinhduong\.edu\.vn\b
  \bnhakhoavietgiao\.com\.vn\b
  \buvc-thanhlapcongty\.com\b
\bchocolatepoker\.hu\b                 # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chocolatepoker.hu
\bshow-ip\.org\b                       # EdBever # addition; see request
\bsourceforge\.net/projects/code2000\b # EdBever # addition; see request
\btitleexpertsatlanta\.com\b           # Trijnstel # addition; crosswiki spam
\bdearflight\.co\.uk\b                 # Trijnstel # addition; crosswiki spam
\breddotnet\.com\b                     # Trijnstel # addition; crosswiki spam

October 2011Edit

\bfreeminecraftacc\.tk\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freeminecraftacc.tk
\b2spetses\.gr\b                       # Courcelles # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2spetses.gr
\bsoloiphone5\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/soloiphone5.com
\bmadthumbs\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/madthumbs.com
\bbarcafan\.net\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/barcafan.net
\bmeingames\.de\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/meingames.de
\broxy-music\.fr\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/roxy-music.fr
\bfreemahjongonlinegames\.com\b        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freemahjongonlinegames.com
\bnikolatesla\.fr\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nikolatesla.fr
\blove-astrakhan\.ru\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/love-astrakhan.ru
\bzoe32\.com\b                         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zoe32.com
\bstewartcopeland\.free\.fr\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stewartcopeland.free.fr
\buefa-coefficients\.com               # Vituzzu # addition
\beblogz\.net\b                        # Quentinv57 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eblogz.net
\beblogz\.net\b                        # Quentinv57 # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eblogz.net
\bmedical-helpful-info\.blogspot\.com\b # Courcelles # addition; see request
\brp9\.it\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmacindir\.net\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/macindir.net
\be-bandung\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/e-bandung.com
\blouisnvuitton\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/louisnvuitton.com
\bweddingdresses111\.com\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/weddingdresses111.com
\bfor-click\.info\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/for-click.info
\bfor-click\.info\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/for-click.info
\bcrash-bandicoot\.ru\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crash-bandicoot.ru
\bflintdiao\.tk\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/flintdiao.tk
\bm1p\.fr\b                            # Trijnstel # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bweathersafewa\.com\.au\b
  \binternetmarketingdirect\.com\.au\b
  \brelaxocity\.com\b
  \btotalrecords\.com\.au\b
  \btheprintingwell\.com\.au\b
  \bosbornes\.net\.au\b
\brummigame\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rummigame.com
\bdiga\.se\b                           # Trijnstel # addition; see request
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bandrewflusche\.com\b
  \bghengisfireworks\.co\.uk\b
  \bdiamondlinks\.net\b
  \bafterhimmedia\.com\b
  \bganarplataporinternet\.com\b
  \blightsensor\.net\b
  \bwirelesspromocode\.org\b
  \boutdoorfountains\.com\b
  \bcongregationbuilder\.com\b
  \bthebeginnerslens\.com\b
\bcrusherplants\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crusherplants.com
\b7osilayers\.com\b                    # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/7osilayers.com
\balinetayar\.com\b                    # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alinetayar.com
\bart-cadre\.com\b                     # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/art-cadre.com
\bxyzbc\.com\b                         # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xyzbc.com
\bfatlife\.ru\b                        # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fatlife.ru
\bwkipedia\.org\b                      # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wkipedia.org
\bgoogle\.com\/url\?                   # Beetstra # addition; http://meta.wikimedia.org/w/index.php?title=Talk:Spam_blacklist&oldid=3006086#Google_redirect_spam
\bde\.wkipedia\.org\b                  # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wkipedia.org and User:COIBot/XWiki/de.wkipedia.org
\ben\.wkipedia\.org\b                  # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wkipedia.org and User:COIBot/XWiki/en.wkipedia.org
\bes\.wkipedia\.org\b                  # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wkipedia.org
\bfr\.wkipedia\.org\b                  # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wkipedia.org
\bit\.wkipedia\.org\b                  # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wkipedia.org
\bpl\.wkipedia\.org\b                  # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wkipedia.org
\bru\.wkipedia\.org\b                  # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wkipedia.org
\b2012euro\.fr\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2012euro.fr
\bxairforces\.net\b                    # EdBever # addition; see request
\bacademyrank\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/academyrank.com
\bgzg\.in\b                            # EdBever # addition; see request
\boutlandishtr\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/outlandishtr.com
\bfutbolistasconhistoria\.blogspot\.com\b# EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/futbolistasconhistoria.blogspot.com
\bxairforces\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see request
\bfreeonlinegames\.eu\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freeonlinegames.eu
\bfreesamplesource\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freesamplesource.com
\bsixflagsfreetickets\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sixflagsfreetickets.com
\btest-toefl\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/test-toefl.com
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bworldhostingprovider\.com\b
  \buniversalmarkets\.com\b
  \bnetscape-navigator\.info\b
  \bcpanelweb\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bworldhostingprovider\.com\b
  \buniversalmarkets\.com\b
  \bnetscape-navigator\.info\b
  \bcpanelweb\.com\b
\btheync\.com\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theync.com
\byoutube-nocookie\.com\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youtube-nocookie.com

November 2011Edit

\bgoogle\..*?\/url\?                   # Beetstra # addition; http://meta.wikimedia.org/w/index.php?title=Talk:Spam_blacklist&oldid=3034956#Google_redirect_spam; please use http://tools.wmflabs.org/url-converter to extract a clean linkable url.
(?<=//|\.)logos\.com\b                 # lustiger_seth # modified; request
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # deleted; redundant entries
  \bde\.wkipedia\.org\b
  \ben\.wkipedia\.org\b
  \bes\.wkipedia\.org\b
  \bfr\.wkipedia\.org\b
  \bit\.wkipedia\.org\b
  \bpl\.wkipedia\.org\b
  \bru\.wkipedia\.org\b
\bweddingdresses111\.com\b             # Trijnstel # addition; crosswiki spam
\binterject\.me\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/interject.me
\bmyindiaexperience\.com\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myindiaexperience.com
\bcafeactual\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cafeactual.com
\bchiloeextreme\.cl\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chiloeextreme.cl
\bmykonosgold\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mykonosgold.com
\bchocolazi\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chocolazi.com
\bchinabeerbrewing\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chinabeerbrewing.com
\bteretana-fitnes\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/teretana-fitnes.com
\binformationen-reise\.de\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/informationen-reise.de
\bvenezuela\.ru\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/venezuela.ru
\bmargarita-online\.ru\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/margarita-online.ru
\bvenezuelaonline\.ru\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/venezuelaonline.ru
\bembassy-info\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/embassy-info.com
\bservifans\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/servifans.com
\bworldskyscraper\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/worldskyscraper.com
\be-earphone\.jp                       # Vituzzu # addition; cw spam
\blnk\.co\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Trijnstel # addition; see request
  \brdd\.me\b
  \bhea\.pe\b
  \bmin\.bz\b
\bdwarfurl\.com                        # Trijnstel # removal; see request
\bcanto-photographer\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/canto-photographer.com
\bfatmasnow\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fatmasnow.com
\baries\.com\b(?!\.)                   # lustiger_seth # modified; see request
\bthedietsolutionprogramreviewed\.org\b# Courcelles # addition; see request
\bessay-writer\.org\b                  # Courcelles # addition; see request
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bcustom-essay\.ws\b
  \bcustomcollegeessays\.com\b
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bessay-for\.me\b
  \bediting-services\.org\b
  \bcustomwritingservices\.org\b
  \bessay-writer\.org\b
  \bperfectresume\.org\b
  \biresearchpapers\.com\b
#:                                     Trijnstel # addition; see request
  \bessayshelp\.org\b
  \bwriting-help\.org\b
  \bcustomessays\.ws\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bcvresumewritingservices\.org\b
  \beditingwritingservices\.org\b
\bytb\.cm\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ytb.cm
\biraclub\.org\b                       # Courcelles # addition; see request
\bshorthaircutsv\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shorthaircutsv.com
\bitinerarisicilia\.it\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/itinerarisicilia.it
\bpricense.com                         # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pricense.com
\bxtreme-kamchatka\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xtreme-kamchatka.com
\btopbestgadget\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/topbestgadget.com
\b7century\.com\b                      # Courcelles # addition; see request
\bhibiny\.ru\b                         # Courcelles # removal; see request
#:                                     Courcelles # addition; see request
  \bzdrowie-dieta\.com\.pl\b
  \b21stcorn\.com\b
  \bagwoodcraft\.com\b
\bgallbladderdetox\.com\b               # billinghurst # addition
\bbookholiday.org\b                     # billinghurst # addition
\bbyd-club\.org\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/byd-club.org
\bsafepillstock\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/safepillstock.com
\bhylsports\.com                       # Vituzzu # addition
\bvoip-sip-sdk\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voip-sip-sdk.com
\bvoip-sip-sdk\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voip-sip-sdk.com
\btrakai-visit\.lt\b                   # MarcoAurelio # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trakai-visit.lt
\b360cities\.net\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bbet-at-home\.at\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bet-at-home.at
\bbet-at-home\.es\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bet-at-home.es
\bvolley24\.com\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/volley24.com
\bcuba-linda\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cuba-linda.com
\btipbet\.vn\b                         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tipbet.vn
\bwowurl\.com\b                        # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\bfeenode\.                            # Vituzzu   # addition DON'T OPEN
\bwikipaste\.eu                        # Vituzzu   # addition DON'T OPEN
\btidy\.tk\b                           # Trijnstel # addition; see request
\bczarjoule\.blogspot\.com\b # billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/czarjoule.blogspot.com
\bcondonesmix\.com\b         # billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/condonesmix.com

December 2011Edit

\bauthor-oekryuchkova\.narod\.ru\b     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/author-oekryuchkova.narod.ru
\bauthor-oekryuchkova\.narod\.ru\b     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/author-oekryuchkova.narod.ru
\be-broker\.in\b                       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/e-broker.in
\bdvd-ppt-slideshow\.com\b             # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dvd-ppt-slideshow.com
\balexismf\.com\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alexismf.com
#:                                     Trijnstel # addition; see request
  \brajendragautam\.webnode\.com\b
  \bsolidarityinternational\.webnode\.com\b
\bbiurokonkret\.com\b                  # Trijnstel # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/biurokonkret.com
\bvoyage-en-inde\.org\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voyage-en-inde.org
\bvoyage-au-rajasthan\.com\b           # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voyage-au-rajasthan.com
\bilmu-komputer23\.blogspot\.com\b     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ilmu-komputer23.blogspot.com
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \badelphitheatrelondon\.com\b
  \bapollovictoriatheatre\.org\b
  \bavenueqlondon\.com\b
  \bbillyelliotlondon\.org\b
  \bBloodbrothersmusical\.com\b
  \bdominiontheatre\.org\b
  \bdreamboatsandpetticoatstickets\.org\b
  \bdrurylanetheatrelondon\.com\b
  \bGhostthemusicallondon\.com\b
  \bhermajestystheatre\.org\b
  \bjerseyboyslondon\.org\b
  \blegallyblondetickets\.co\.uk\b
  \blondonpalladium\.org\b
  \bLondontheatreticketscheap\.com\b
  \bmilliondollarquartettickets\.co\.uk\b
  \bnationaltheatrelondon\.com\b
  \bnoelcowardtheatre\.org\b
  \bphantomoftheoperalondon\.com\b
  \bphoenixtheatrelondon\.co\.uk\b
  \bpiccadillytheatre\.org\b
  \bplayhousetheatrelondon\.com\b
  \bprinceedwardtheatre\.org\b
  \bprinceofwalestheatre\.org\b
  \bsavoytheatre\.org\b
  \bshrekthemusicaltickets\.org\b
  \btheatreticketscheap\.com\b
  \bthebookofmormonmusical\.co\.uk\b
  \bwewillrockyoutickets\.org\b
  \bwickedlondon\.org\b
  \bwizardofozlondon\.org\b
  \byesprimeministertickets\.com\b
  \blucidica\.com\b
  \bmoulinrougeparis\.co\.uk\b
  \btheater2k\.com\b
  \bseatplan\.co\.uk\b
  \beiffeltowertickets\.co\.uk\b
  \btubehotels\.com\b
  \bskanes\.com\b
  \bportelkantaouihotels\.co\.uk\b
  \bhammamet\.co\.uk\b
  \bmonastir\.co\.uk\b
\b1974cyprus\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1974cyprus.com
\bcankiri\.net\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cankiri.net
\bwebsitelooker\.com\b                 # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/websitelooker.com
\buspix\.at\.ua\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uspix.at.ua
\bparson-russell-terrier\.info\b       # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parson-russell-terrier.info
\bandylau\.in\b                        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/andylau.in
\bcelebswear\.com\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/celebswear.com
\bfrost-minibar\.it\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/frost-minibar.it
\bspoti\.com\b                         # EdBever # addition; see request
\bpornsjapan\.blogspot\.com\b          # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pornsjapan.blogspot.com
\bintertext\.md\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/intertext.md
\bintertext\.md\b                      # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/intertext.md
#:                                     Quentinv57 # addition; see request
  \blistadoderazasdeperrosygatos\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bimagenespreferidas\.blogspot\.com\b
\bmultifight\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/multifight.net
\bkatakataku\.net\b                    # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/katakataku.net
\byoucopyright\.org\b                  # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youcopyright.org
\belectroniccigarettenow\.net\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/electroniccigarettenow.net
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \buk-dissertation\.com\b
  \bbuyanessay\.org\b
  \bgiocare-casino\.eu\b
\bremedytreatments\.com\b              # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/remedytreatments.com
\btechienow\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/techienow.com
\bmetallian\.com\b                     # lustiger_seth # removed; see request
#:                     Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/logodesignconsultant.com
  \blogodesignconsultant\.com\b
  \bdissertation-help\.co\.uk\b
  \btermpapers\-guide\.com\b
\bscalibux\.com\b                      # BRUTE # addition; see request
\btuziw\.com\b                         # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tuziw.com
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bdoyax\.com\b
  \bpornotube\.com\b
  \badultfriendfinder\.com\b
  \bcarstuckgirls\.com\b
  \bthesword\.com\b
  \bsextube\.com\b
  \bxtube\.com\b
  \bnowthatsfuckedup\.com\b
  \bpornhub\.com\b
  \bpornopedia\.net\b
\bpornopedia\.net\b                  # EdBever # removal
\bilovemolfetta\.it\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ilovemolfetta.it
\bpspstation\.org\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pspstation.org
\btoubkal-trekking\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/toubkal-trekking.com
\bfrasesparafacebook\.com\b            # MarcoAurelio # addition; spamming with ref-tags by 201.24.42.5
(?<=//|\.)vk\.com\b                    # lustiger_seth # modified; see request
\brallytrophycars\.110mb\.com\b        # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rallytrophycars.110mb.com
#:                                     Trijnstel # addition; see request
  \blifeinsurancequotes\.com\.au\b
  \bcarinsurancequotes\.com\.au\b
  \bhlrutbildning\.org\b
  \bratelines\.com\b
  \bbuysolarpanels\.com\.au\b
\bonbarcode\.com\b                     # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/onbarcode.com
\bkeepautomation\.com\b                # Billinghurst # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/keepautomation.com
\bbet-at-home\.com\b                   # lustiger_seth # modification/removal; see request
\bindependencia\.net                   # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
\bfarvardyn\.com\b                     # EdBever # removal; see request
\bshanghairanking\b                    # Quentinv57 # addition (crosswiki spam)
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bzekaoyunlari\.org\b
  \bbentenoyunlari\.org\b
  \bben-10-oyunlari\.com\b
  \bkomikoyunlar\.net\b
  \bOYUNZAMANI\.COM\b
  \bbasketboloyunlari\.com\b
  \barabayarisioyunlari\.com\b
  \barabayarislari\.com\b
\bth-chemical\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/th-chemical.com
\bisfana\.ru\b                         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/isfana.ru