Spam blacklist/Log/2010/12

< Spam blacklist‎ | Log‎ | 2010


This is a Spam blacklist log file.


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

December 2010Edit

\bbadoo\.gen\.tr\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/badoo.gen.tr
\bstanfordu\.totalh\.com\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stanfordu.totalh.com
\bcommoditiestips\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/commoditiestips.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bomg\.ly\b
  \bfry\.am\b
\blink\.packtpub\.com\b                # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bemma-stone\.bz\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/emma-stone.bz
\bu\.bb\b                              # EdBever # addition; see request
\bgourl\.bz\b                          # EdBever # addition; see request
\ba\.ai\b                              # EdBever # addition; see request
\brio-de-janeiro-guide\.net\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rio-de-janeiro-guide.net
\bursulacorbero\.org\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ursulacorbero.org
\braipurnews\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raipurnews.com
\b2travel2\.nl\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2travel2.nl
\braipurnews\.in\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raipurnews.in
\braipurnews\.info\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raipurnews.info
\bcrookfilm\.info\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crookfilm.info
\begmondonline\.nl\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/egmondonline.nl
\bzoolabo\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zoolabo.com
\bgoforthenight\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goforthenight.com
\bfunfok\.com\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/funfok.com
\bold-school-spiele\.de\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/old-school-spiele.de
\bold-school-spiele\.de\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/old-school-spiele.de
\byaesmi\.narod\.ru\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yaesmi.narod.ru
\bmma\.sports-combat\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mma.sports-combat.com
\baffiliate\.godaddy\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/affiliate.godaddy.com
\bmidyatstarradyo\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/midyatstarradyo.com
\binsects\.demon\.co\.uk\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/insects.demon.co.uk
\bgameshinbun\.it\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gameshinbun.it
\bellightmade\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ellightmade.com
\bpescaprofesional\.net\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pescaprofesional.net
\bfx-photos\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fx-photos.com
\bs-m-s\.tv\b                          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/s-m-s.tv
\bguia-puntacana\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guia-puntacana.com
\bplacement-international\.com\b       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/placement-international.com
\bamerican-business\.org\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/american-business.org
\bchristmas-celebrations\.org\b        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/christmas-celebrations.org
\ballworldsport\.org\b                 # EdBever # addition; related to the two abovementioned links
\bworld-geography\.org\b               # EdBever # addition; related to the three abovementioned links
\bholgacamera\.net\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/holgacamera.net
nfljerseys                             # lustiger_seth # addition; generalized regexps, see request
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removed; generalized regexps, see request
  \bnewnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysale\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys2you\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys2010\.com\b
  \bnflnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysinbox\.com\b
  \bbulknfljerseys\.com\b
  \bcheapnfljerseys\.info\b
  \bnfljerseyspace\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyspaypal\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyschina\.com\b
  \b21nfljerseys\.com\b
  \bitsnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyscheap\.net\b
  \bnfljerseysworld\.us\b
  \bnfljerseys\.cc\b
  \bnfljerseysshop\.us\b
  \bnfljerseys98\.info\b
  \bnfljerseysplayer\.com\b
  \bbestnfljerseysale\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyser\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysusa\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys123\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys6\.com\b
  \bfirstnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyshoppe\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyscheaps\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysweb\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys78\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysno1\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.com\b
  \bauthentic-nfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.org\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.net\b
  \bnfljerseysinfo\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysinfo\.net\b
  \bvipnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bvipnfljerseys\.net\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.us\b
  \bnfljerseystoday\.com\b
  \bbestwholesalenfljerseys\.com\b
\bpriscilafantin\.nl\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/priscilafantin.nl
\badultinteractivechat\.net\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adultinteractivechat.net
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iswb.org
  \biswb\.org\b
  \bamareway\.org\b
  \bhappier11\.org\b
\bli\.vc\b                             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/li.vc
\bto80\.net\b                          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/to80.net
\bviviti\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bonly-hit\.de\.tl\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/only-hit.de.tl
\blc\.my\b                             # EdBever # addition; see request
\bestimarte\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/estimarte.com
\bhumanbody\.me\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/humanbody.me
\bparaguaycoins\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paraguaycoins.com
\bebook\.7pop\.net\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ebook.7pop.net
\bjoin\.germangoogirls\.com\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/join.germangoogirls.com
\bsthlm-city\.se\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sthlm-city.se
\bucuncubinyil\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ucuncubinyil.com
\bqu\.pe\b                             # EdBever # addition; see request
sagetelecom\.net                       # EdBever # removal; see request
\bla-corse\.eu\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/la-corse.eu
\bpoutrerdansguardian\.blogspot\.com\b # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poutrerdansguardian.blogspot.com
\bkpop\.fr\b                           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kpop.fr
Petition sites # EdBever # addition;  see request
\bthepetitionsite\.com\b
\bpetitiononline\.com\b
\bgopetition\.com\b
\bipetition\.com\b
\bpetitions24\.com\b
\bpetitionsite\.com\b
\bpetitionthem\.com\b
\bpetition-them\.com\b
\bwebpetitions\.com\b
\bbestworkx\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestworkx.com
\bbeeg\.cm\b                           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beeg.cm
\bkenbillington\.ch\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kenbillington.ch
\bugg-boots-ugg\.ru\b                  # EdBever # addition; see request
\bho\.pe\b                             # EdBever # addition; see request
\bshlinger\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shlinger.com
\bladbrokes\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ladbrokes.com
\banna-world\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anna-world.com
\bblacksquaregallery\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blacksquaregallery.com
\bdahabtravel\.eu\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dahabtravel.eu
\b1dekorasyon\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1dekorasyon.com
\bsanalritim\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sanalritim.com
\btsanoff-classic\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tsanoff-classic.com
\bno\.pe\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/no.pe
\burlac\.com\b                         # EdBever # addition; see request
\bhttp-music\.org\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/http-music.org
\bukshoesizeconversion\.com\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ukshoesizeconversion.com
\bcoatsize\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coatsize.com
a-ait\.com                             # Magister Mathematicae # removal; very old regex not properly delimited causing mismatches on other wikis (like fora-ait.com
\btravel2macedonia\.com\.mk\b          # EdBever # removal; see request
\bhaqeeqat\.org\.pk\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/haqeeqat.org.pk
\bthecompany\.pl\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thecompany.pl
\bpalmedazur\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/palmedazur.com
\bdvdrecordersreviews\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dvdrecordersreviews.com
\bdvdrecordersreviews\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dvdrecordersreviews.com
\btik\.la\b                            # EdBever # addition; see request
\bhot-maps\.de\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hot-maps.de
\ban\.to\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/an.to
\ban\.to\b                             # EdBever # addition; see request
\blistn\.to\b                          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/listn.to
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \b2008jersey\.com\b
  \becsoso\.com\b
  \bnflwholesalejerseys\.com\b
  \bandjersey\.com\b
  \bshopnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnhljerseysshop\.com\b
  \bec9i\.com\b
  \bcapskicks\.com\b
  \bvip88trade\.com\b
  \bbigbigfashion\.com\b
  \bnfljerseystrade\.com\b
  \btang-trade\.com\b
  \bsanitarycnen\.com\b
  \bctoshops\.com\b
  \bcheapjerseys20\.com\b
  \bminnesota-vikings\.us\b
  \bnflshopwholesale\.com\b
  \bnfljerseywholesaler\.com\b
  \bwholesalechinajerseys\.com\b
  \bshoesnike\.cn\b
  \bwinjerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysuper\.com\b
  \bretail-nfl-jerseys\.us\b
  \bgoodjerseysupply\.com\b
  \bnfljerseytrade\.com\b
  \bsupplyjerseys\.com\b
  \bnfl-jerseys-com\.com\b
  \bteamjerseys\.us\b
  \bvip-plaza\.com\b
  \bnikeeb\.com\b
  \bkicksinfo\.com\b
  \bfeelingshoes\.com\b
  \bairgriffeymax\.com\b
  \bair-max-kicks\.com\b
  \bhimaxshoes\.com\b
  \bmymaxshoes\.com\b
  \bnikeairmall\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bsportshoestop\.com\b
  \bbrandkeys\.net\b
  \btotobags\.com\b
  \bshoesfly\.com\b
  \breplicashermes\.com\b
  \breplicasomega\.com\b
  \bhandbagscy\.com\b
  \btop-replica-handbag\.net\b
  \bhoney-replicas\.com\b
  \bsunglasses-trade\.com\b
  \breplicas-scarf\.com\b
  \btop99shopping\.com\b
  \bbeltglasses\.com\b
  \bbuyonebag\.com\b
  \bbagstars\.com\b
  \breplicahandbagclub\.com\b
  \bhighquality365\.com\b
  \breplicabags8\.com\b
  \brolex-heavens\.com\b
  \brwholesalejewelry\.com\b
  \breplicalife\.com\b
  \bgo52wholesale\.com\b
  \bsell-replica\.com\b
  \bmybagsvendorvip\.com\b
  \bjerhandbags\.com\b
  \bbestshandbags\.com\b
  \bphoenix-luxuries\.com\b
  \bluxmobileshop\.com\b
  \bshopstarstyle\.com\b
  \bbapesky\.com\b
  \bmyuniquesole\.com\b
  \bjrehandbags\.com\b
  \breplica-handbags-china\.net\b
  \btop1replica\.com\b
  \be-shop-replica\.com\b
  \bbody2die4\.com\b
  \bhandbagrush\.com\b
  \bbeubag\.com\b
  \b3areplica\.com\b
  \bshoes00\.com\b
  \bgucciluxury\.com\b
  \btop100handbag\.com\b
  \breal-exact-bag\.com\b
  \bsaleluxe\.com\b
  \bbizichina\.com\b
  \bbuy-tiffanys\.com\b
  \be-dvdstore\.com\b
  \bshoesflysky2\.com\b
  \btiffany4girls\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bsportshoestop\.com\b
  \bbrandkeys\.net\b
  \btotobags\.com\b
  \bshoesfly\.com\b
  \breplicashermes\.com\b
  \breplicasomega\.com\b
  \bhandbagscy\.com\b
  \btop-replica-handbag\.net\b
  \bhoney-replicas\.com\b
  \bsunglasses-trade\.com\b
  \breplicas-scarf\.com\b
  \btop99shopping\.com\b
  \bbeltglasses\.com\b
  \bbuyonebag\.com\b
  \bbagstars\.com\b
  \breplicahandbagclub\.com\b
  \bhighquality365\.com\b
  \breplicabags8\.com\b
  \brolex-heavens\.com\b
  \brwholesalejewelry\.com\b
  \breplicalife\.com\b
  \bgo52wholesale\.com\b
  \bsell-replica\.com\b
  \bmybagsvendorvip\.com\b
  \bjerhandbags\.com\b
  \bbestshandbags\.com\b
  \bphoenix-luxuries\.com\b
  \bluxmobileshop\.com\b
  \bshopstarstyle\.com\b
  \bbapesky\.com\b
  \bmyuniquesole\.com\b
  \bjrehandbags\.com\b
  \breplica-handbags-china\.net\b
  \btop1replica\.com\b
  \be-shop-replica\.com\b
  \bbody2die4\.com\b
  \bhandbagrush\.com\b
  \bbeubag\.com\b
  \b3areplica\.com\b
  \bshoes00\.com\b
  \bgucciluxury\.com\b
  \btop100handbag\.com\b
  \breal-exact-bag\.com\b
  \bsaleluxe\.com\b
  \bbizichina\.com\b
  \bbuy-tiffanys\.com\b
  \be-dvdstore\.com\b
  \bshoesflysky2\.com\b
  \btiffany4girls\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \blovebootstore\.com\b
  \buggsmarket\.com\b
  \bmiss-1962\.com\b
  \btobuymbt\.com\b
  \btopoftownboots\.com\b
  \bnewestugg\.com\b
  \bmbtbazaar\.com\b
  \bhitmbt\.com\b
  \bu99sale\.com\b
  \bugggift\.com\b
  \bfashion4feet\.com\b
  \b2010uggoutlet\.com\b
  \baggboots\.co\.uk\b
  \bareboots\.com\b
  \bbabyuggs\.net\b
  \bbaileybuttonboots\.com\b
  \bbestuggmart\.com\b
  \bboots4u\.us\b
  \bbootsaleshop\.com\b
  \bbootsaol\.com\b
  \bbootsea\.com\b
  \bbootsemuboots\.com\b
  \bbootsgenuine\.com\b
  \bbootsilove\.com\b
  \bbootsonmall\.org\b
  \bbootsoutlet\.ca\b
  \bbootssheep\.com\b
  \bbootsss\.com\b
  \bbootsster\.com\b
  \bbootsyard\.com\b
  \bcashboots\.com\b
  \bcheap-uggboots-onsale\.com\b
  \bclassicknitugg\.com\b
  \bcrazyboot\.com\b
  \bcusboots\.com\b
  \bdeckersstore\.com\b
  \benjoyuggboots\.net\b
  \bgoduggboots\.com\b
  \bgooduggboots\.com\b
  \bgouggo\.com\b
  \bk2ugg\.com\b
  \bloveyougg\.com\b
  \bluxury-winter-boots\.com\b
  \bmineuggboots\.net\b
  \bmyaustraliaboots\.net\b
  \bnewstoresite\.info\b
  \bnewuggbootsoutlet\.org\b
  \bnewuggoutlet\.com\b
  \bnice-boots\.info\b
  \bohbestuggboots\.com\b
  \bonlineuggoutlet\.com\b
  \boutletuggboots\.net\b
  \brightonradon\.com\b
  \bsaveonboots\.com\b
  \bsheepskin-snowboots\.com\b
  \bsnowboots-discount\.com\b
  \bsnowshoesboots\.com\b
  \bsuperbugg\.com\b
  \bsuperiorugg\.com\b
  \btopuggsboots\.com\b
  \bugg4style\.com\b
  \buggatm\.com\b
  \buggaustraliacanada\.com\b
  \buggaustralianederland\.net\b
  \buggbaileybutton\.biz\b
  \buggboots-onsale\.org\b
  \buggbootsarea\.com\b
  \buggbootscanada\.com\b
  \buggbootseinkaufszentrum\.com\b
  \buggbootsforwomens\.com\b
  \buggboots-ireland\.com\b
  \buggbootsshows\.com\b
  \buggbootssverige\.com\b
  \buggbootswear\.com\b
  \buggbootsweb\.com\b
  \bugg-cardy\.ca\b
  \buggcollector\.com\b
  \buggdealers\.net\b
  \buggengland\.com\b
  \bugg\.eu\.com\b
  \buggfakeorgenuine\.com\b
  \bugghigh-leveloutlet\.com\b
  \buggireland\.net\b
  \buggkindom\.com\b
  \bugglightboots\.com\b
  \buggmadeinaustrila\.com\b
  \buggmallboots\.com\b
  \buggreliantoutlet\.com\b
  \buggs4outlet\.com\b
  \buggsbaileybutton\.co\.uk\b
  \buggsbootscanada\.ca\b
  \buggsboots-martb\.com\b
  \buggscardy\.ca\b
  \buggsgg\.com\b
  \buggsireland\.org\b
  \buggsonlinebestellen\.com\b
  \buggsorder\.com\b
  \buggssea\.com\b
  \bugguggau\.com\b
  \bugguggaufz\.com\b
  \bugguggdiscountfz\.com\b
  \buggwin\.com\b
  \bujjboots\.com\b
  \bukboots\.net\b
  \bwwwuggoutlet\.net\b
  \byourfashionadviser\.info\b
  \bonlineshop-freeshipping\.com\b
  \bmyshoxshoe\.com\b
  \bofficallinks\.com\b
  \bdatanggate\.com\b
  \bp90xtopmall\.com\b
  \bferragamostores\.com\b
  \bmbtshoppingmall\.com\b
  \bofficialtimberlands\.com\b
  \btoryburchshow\.com\b
  \btrade161\.com\b
  \bletsugg\.com\b
  \bthetrendies\.com\b
  \bshopbestsale\.net\b
  \brealugghome\.com\b
  \bnbasneakers\.com\b
  \ballgoodboots\.com\b
  \banfsale\.com\b
  \bdiscountedhardys\.com\b
  \benjoyshoping\.com\b
  \bzhen-de-shou\.net\b
  \bsheepskinbootsshoes\.com\b
  \b2-day-diet\.net\b
  \bmylinkslondon\.com\b
  \byrccjc\.com\b
  \bvickbiz\.com\b
  \btakedaidaihua\.com\b
  \bkissedhardy\.com\b
  \btakesuperslim\.net\b
  \bdiggucci\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchclothes\.com\b
  \babercrombie2you\.com\b
  \bmbtgoodshoes\.com\b
  \buggbaileybutton\.org\b
  \bbootshouse\.com\b
  \bourghdworld\.com\b
  \bshop4p90x\.com\b
  \bchi-flat-iron\.us\b
  \buggbootsie\.com\b
  \bpai-you-ji-tea\.com\b
  \bonlinehairstraightener\.com\b
  \bloadugg\.com\b
  \belecyahoo\.com\b
  \bskechersshoes-mbt\.com\b
  \bfbiboots\.com\b
  \bed-hardys\.com\b
  \buggever\.com\b
  \btimboot\.com\b
  \bzhjugg\.com\b
  \burbanwebzine\.com\b
  \bclshoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bshopcomeon\.com\b
  \bshoeclothe\.com\b
  \bthembtstorehouse\.com\b
  \bcheapghd4sale\.com\b
  \bhktz\.net\b
  \bshoxlook\.com\b
  \btopedhardysale\.com\b
  \buggboots-womens\.com\b
  \beshoesnice\.com\b
  \babercrombiegood\.com\b
  \btoryburch-shoes\.us\b
  \btimberboots\.org\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bhervelegeroutlets\.com\b
  \boffoffsales\.com\b
  \buggperfectboots\.com\b
  \bpopnewshoes\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnik\.ws\b
  \byvessaintlaurentoutlet\.com\b
  \bjimmy-choo-outlet\.com\b
  \bniftybirds\.com\b
  \bshoescrazydeal\.com\b
  \bmyblackberry\.us\b
  \bjimmychoooutletstore\.com\b
  \bourherveleger\.com\b
\belusiva\.com\b                       # EdBever # removal; see request
\bes\.maxorion\.com\b                  # Dferg # addition; malware, spambots.
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \barticlesbase\.com\b
  \barticlesvana\.com\b
  \bbukisa\.com\b
  \bcheckpublicrecord\.info\b
  \bgetpeoplesearch\.info\b
\bexm\.nr\b                            # Beetstra # see User:COIBot/XWiki/exm.nr - redirect site for examiner.com
\bhelpdesk\.tk\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/helpdesk.tk
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bsedo\.com\b
  \bsedoparking\.com\b
  \bel-youm\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \b1-800-memory\.com\b
  \baddsubmiturl\.com\b
  \bamateurpicgallery\.com\b
  \baries\.com\b
  \bbigdady\.com\b
  \bbuckethead\.com\b
  \bcarinsurancecredit\.com\b
  \bceritaindonesia\.com\b
  \bcreditscorecomparison\.com\b
  \bejdixon\.com\b
  \bfaceboobk\.com\b
  \bfaceboook\.com\b
  \bfresherworld\.com\b
  \bfrt\.org\b
  \bholdm-poker\.com\b
  \bhomestaging\.net\b
  \bhotels-accommodation-hotels\.com\b
  \bhotrodlinks\.com\b
  \bincest\.com\b
  \bjandal\.com\b
  \bkebabadomicile\.com\b
  \bkiss\.my\.butt\.com\b
  \bkundalini-yoga\.samanthahuston\.com\b
  \blucky\.com\b
  \bmbc2\.net\b
  \bmembers\.mint\.net\b
  \bmobile24\.com\b
  \bmonsterstays\.com\b
  \bmxyer\.com\b
  \bnationalcreditconsolidation\.com\b
  \bpalienated\.com\b
  \bpillz\.com\b
  \bplentyoffish\.net\b
  \bps4\.com\b
  \breversephone\.theyellopages\.com\b
  \bsamesexvideos\.com\b
  \btipocnt\.com\b
  \btocows\.com\b
  \btrafficx\.com\b
  \btwiteer\.com\b
  \bunderpants\.org\b
  \bwistatepull\.org\b
  \bchez-soso\.picoz\.com\b
  \berectiledysfunctioncures\.org\b
  \bfreeusapeoplesearch\.net\b
  \bfuckgirl\.com\b
  \bhflanding\.contortionists\.net\b
  \bvetton\.net\b
  \bzshare\.com\b
  \bphebank\.com\b
  \bwwww\.hentaitube\.com\b
  \byouyube\.com\b
  \bzshare\.com\b
  \bztop\.us\b
  \bsocialsurveyportal\.com\b
  \bthebestoftheinternet\.com\b
\bgods-country\.de\b                   # EdBever # addition; see request
\bnetbulx\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/netbulx.com
\blesberlinettes\.wordpress\.com\b     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lesberlinettes.wordpress.com
\bd0z\.me\b                            # EdBever # addition; see request
\btopholidaydestinations\.net\b        # EdBever # addition; see request
\btravelsitesonline\.net\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/travelsitesonline.net
174\.132\.115\.162                # EdBever # addition; see request
74\.208\.135\.98                  # EdBever # addition; see request
\badsense-p\.blogspot\.com\b      # Dferg # addition; malware sp. botspam
\bholgaonline\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see request
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \baustrianwines\.net\b
  \bjogginglife\.com\b
  \bwineinaustria\.com\b
  \bwine-trading\.net\b
  \bviennacoffeeshops\.com\b
  \bmillionsbillionstrillions\.com\b
  \blifetimetracker\.com\b
  \blifetimetrackermortgage\.com\b
  \blifetimetrackerrate\.com\b
  \b041906\.com\b
  \bchachapoyasfalls\.com\b
  \bchachafalls\.com\b
  \bsphericalcarseat\.com\b
  \bforeignaccentsyndrome\.net\b
  \bfht-ct4\.net\b
  \bnikkomycinz\.com\b
  \bnikkomycinz\.net\b
  \bnikkomycin\.com\b
  \bnikkomycinz\.org\b
  \bhivblockinggel\.net\b
  \bhivblockinggel\.info\b
  \bhurricanephone\.com\b
  \bimpotencegel\.net\b
  \bkinaseg\.com\b
  \bproteinkinaseg\.com\b
  \blifetimegps\.com\b
  \blifetimegpstracker\.com\b
  \blifetimegpstracker\.net\b
  \blifetimegpstracker\.org\b
  \blifetimeelectronicmonitor\.com\b
  \blifetimegpsmonitor\.com\b
  \bhaveagoodhyundai\.com\b
  \bsatellitetrackingofpeoplellc\.net\b
  \bsatellitetrackingofpeople\.org\b
  \bsatellitetrackingofpeoplellc\.com\b
  \bchxr73b\.com\b
  \boriallon\.com\b
  \boriallon\.net\b
  \bgenesilencing\.net\b
  \bsamuelaalitojr\.net\b
  \bvanessahaydontrump\.com\b
  \bsuperfanroundtable\.com\b
  \bsuperfanroundtable\.net\b
  \bmillimillillion\.com\b
  \bmasturbatorblog\.com\b
  \bmasturbatorblog\.net\b
  \bmasturbatorblog\.info\b
  \btrisexualblog\.com\b
  \bbrokebackmountainboys\.com\b
  \bmuneerahalialtarrah\.com\b
  \breemahmadbishara\.com\b
  \bultracapacitor\.us\b
  \bmuneerahaltarrah\.com\b
  \bkebira\.com\b
  \bkebiracrater\.com\b
  \bhawaiianlimo\.com\b
  \bhawaiiantropicmodelcontest\.com\b
  \bhawaiiantropicsweepstakes\.com\b
  \bspringbreakspain\.com\b
  \bsuperbowl2008glendale\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlespn\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlglendale2008\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlmiami2007\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlpix\.com\b
  \bcorylidle\.info\b
  \bzombiecomputer\.com\b
  \belectronicvampire\.com\b
  \belectronicvampires\.com\b
  \b3dgovernment\.com\b
  \b3dgovernment\.net\b
  \b3dgovernment\.org\b
  \b3dgovernment\.info\b
  \bpharmparty\.net\b
  \bbrownfat\.com\b
  \bmomordica\.com\b
  \baimraj\.com\b
  \bexclusivelife\.us\b
  \bpartyspace\.us\b
  \bbd-r\.es\b
  \bbd-re\.es\b
  \bbd-rom\.es\b
  \bbludisk\.es\b
  \bbd-live\.es\b
  \bcalcutta\.org\b
  \bguiacoruña\.es\b
  \bxn--guiacorua-s6a\.es\b
  \ba-coruña\.com\.es\b
  \bla-coruña\.com\.es\b
  \bxn--a-corua-9za\.com\.es\b
  \bxn--la-corua-j3a\.com\.es\b
  \brickenbacker\.es\b
  \bxn--acstica-71a\.net\b
  \bolimpiadas\.net\b
  \bclavijero\.es\b
  \bcalcutta\.es\b
  \bxn--latn-xpa\.net\b
  \blatín\.net\b
  \bde-españa\.net\b
  \bxn--de-espaa-j3a\.net\b
  \bgretsch\.es\b
  \baudiotherapy\.es\b
  \bchef\.ph\b
  \bchef\.com\.ph\b
  \bsedoparking\.com\b
  \bsupermodels3d\.com\b
  \bsupermodel3d\.com\b
  \bmagic\.tk\b
  \bupd\.ph\b
  \bphotoshoot3d\.com\b
  \bcoron\.com\.ph\b
  \bkrsridhar\.com\b
  \bmulticoloredbubbles\.com\b
  \bcolorfulbubbles\.com\b
  \b3dtvsupplies\.com\b
  \b3dtvcorp\.com\b
  \b3dtv\.ph\b
  \b3dtv\.com\.ph\b
  \b3dadvertising\.com\.ph\b
  \b3dads\.com\.ph\b
  \b3-d\.ph\b
  \b3dpaparazzi\.com\b
  \b3dpictorial\.com\b
  \bremit\.com\.ph\b
  \bcarabaoisland\.com\.ph\b
  \bdollar\.com\.ph\b
  \bboayan\.com\.ph\b
  \bsanvicente\.ph\b
  \bsanvicente\.com\.ph\b
  \blithium-air\.com\b
  \bboracay\.tk\b
  \bdiwaran\.net\b
  \bdiwaran\.com\b
  \bdiwaran\.com\b
  \bmrgfustreatment\.com\b
  \bmrgfu\.com\b
  \bmrg-fus\.com\b
  \bpiratedcopy\.com\b
  \bfilchi\.org\b
  \bfilipinochinese\.com\b
  \bfinance\.groups\.yahoo\.com/group/Fil_Chi\b
  \bofw\.org\.ph\b
  \bofw\.com\.ph\b
  \bofwonline\.com\b
  \bofwonline\.ateneo\.edu\b
  \bofwonline\.net\b
  \bboracay\.tk\b
  \bdiwaran\.net\b
  \bdiwaran\.com\b
  \bsedoparking\.com\b
  \bboayan\.com\.ph\b
  \bsanvicente\.ph\b
  \bsanvicente\.com\.ph\b
  \bmrgfustreatment\.com\b
  \bmrgfu\.com\b
  \bpiratedcopy\.com\b
  \blithium-air\.com\b
  \bfilchi\.org\b
  \bfilipinochinese\.com\b
  \bfinance\.groups\.yahoo\.com/group/Fil_Chi\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bnfljersey2010\.com\b
  \blv-gucci\.us\b
  \b45usdshoes\.com\b
\bhotellmolleberg\.com\b               # BRUTE # addition; see request