Spam blacklist/Log/2010/11

< Spam blacklist‎ | Log‎ | 2010


This is a Spam blacklist log file.


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

November 2010

#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bwholesalingb2b\.com\b
  \bnikehotsale\.com\b
  \bmbtvips\.com\b
  \beshop-handbag\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxsales\.com\b
  \bbelstaffonsale\.com\b
  \bcheap-ugg-australia\.com\b
  \bstylishuggs\.com\b
  \b90daysworkouts\.com\b
  \buggbootsupply\.com\b
  \bgobuyhighboot\.com\b
  \bhot-mbt-shoes\.com\b
  \bfashionuggsonline\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtshoessale\.net\b
  \bbelstaffs\.com\b
  \buggsgift\.com\b
  \bgougg\.net\b
  \bguccisale\.org\b
  \bugggirl\.com\b
  \buggcarts\.com\b
  \bnikesb-dunks\.com\b
  \bitsneakers\.com\b
  \bshoppingucci\.com\b
  \bmbtbootsshop\.com\b
  \buggbootsclearancesale\.com\b
  \bputianshoes\.com\b
  \bbestnikeshoxshoes\.com\b
  \bugg-australia-outlet\.com\b
  \bmbtloads\.com\b
  \buggonsale-uk\.com\b
  \bladyboots\.co\.uk\b
  \bheadphonesmart\.com\b
  \bb2bshoesbuy\.com\b
  \buggboot-uk\.co\.uk\b
  \bugg-boots-sale\.com\b
  \buggcandy\.com\b
  \bluxuryguccishoes\.com\b
  \bwithorder\.com\b
  \bchiflatiron-online\.com\b
  \bhot-uggbootsuk\.com\b
  \bbootsusaonline\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtshoe\.com\b
  \bcheapmenswomensshoes\.com\b
  \bectradetang\.com\b
  \bshoxairmax\.net\b
  \btradeebay\.com\b
  \bvip-handbags\.com\b
  \bsuprashoesite\.com\b
  \bfine-no\.net\b
  \bcheapmenwomenshoes\.com\b
  \bjordan-fans\.com\b
  \bhugediscountboots\.com\b
  \bshoxshoes-no\.com\b
  \bcheapshoesinfo\.com\b
  \bokayoutlet\.com\b
  \btopuggmart\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxsale\.net\b
  \bshoppinghds\.com\b
  \bairjordanshoescheap\.com\b
  \bchihairproductssale\.com\b
  \b2020nike\.com\b
  \btophairtools\.com\b
  \binuggshop\.com\b
  \bcheapchristianshoes\.com\b
  \bmyuggboots100\.com\b
  \bnikeshox2010\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes100\.com\b
  \bairmax100\.com\b
  \bhardyhoodie\.com\b
  \buggcardyboot\.com\b
  \bdunkshoes100\.com\b
  \bwinter-ugg-boots\.com\b
  \bwomen-uggboots\.com\b
  \bgucciera\.com\b
  \buggbootslink\.com\b
  \bvipsuprashoes\.com\b
  \bkengriffeyshoesale\.com\b
  \bleatherhandbagsclub\.com\b
  \bus-monclerjacketsoutlet\.com\b
  \bvibramshoesus\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes1998\.com\b
  \beasyugg\.com\b
  \b16why\.com\b
  \bairmaxsupply\.com\b
  \bhotjeanssale\.com\b
  \baustraliauggsboot\.com\b
  \bclassy-bag\.com\b
  \buggc2c\.com\b
  \bhotuggoutlet\.com\b
  \bsuprashoesales\.com\b
  \bbestboots2u\.com\b
  \bnikeairmax-outlet\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesall\.com\b
  \bmbtfivefingers\.com\b
  \bcheapugg2u\.com\b
  \bair-nikeshox\.com\b
  \bsale-gucci\.com\b
  \bcheap-nfl-jerseysale\.com\b
  \bbape-caps\.com\b
  \bnfl-mlbjerseys\.com\b
  \bmbtvibramshoes\.com\b
  \bair2010-jordan\.com\b
  \bjordandunksb\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesnet\.com\b
  \bcoogi-clothes\.com\b
  \bairmax-tn\.com\b
  \bonlinejordanshoes\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersshoesnet\.com\b
  \b2010airmaxshoes\.com\b
  \bnikeairmaxnet\.com\b
  \bnike-air-zoom\.com\b
  \bpradacoach\.com\b
  \bpumacool\.com\b
  \bwholesale-trainers\.com\b
  \bnikeairshoxr4\.com\b
  \b09ecjersey\.com\b
  \bnike2010-max\.com\b
  \bnike-rifts-sb\.com\b
  \bwholesalejerseystrade\.com\b
  \baheadbag\.com\b
  \bwhosesale-mbt\.com\b
  \bnewjerseysexport\.com\b
  \bbuyonline111\.com\b
  \bmax-skyline\.com\b
  \bworldwholesalemart\.com\b
  \baashoes\.net\b
  \bcntrade08\.com\b
  \bjordansshoeswholesale\.com\b
  \bthenikedunk\.com\b
  \buggmap\.com\b
  \bpicksbdunks\.com\b
  \buggsites\.com\b
  \bwest-trading\.com\b
  \bbuyairmax\.us\b
  \bnikedunksbhigh\.com\b
  \busa-ugg\.com\b
  \buggsagent\.com\b
  \bmymonclercoats\.com\b
  \bmynikeshoxr4\.com\b
  \bnewairjordanhunt\.com\b
  \baixingle\.com\b
  \b7pmshoes\.com\b
  \bgucci-shoes\.us\b
  \bairretrojordan\.com\b
  \bnikedunk2010\.com\b
  \badikshoes\.com\b
  \bebaygucci\.com\b
  \bnikeshox4u\.org\b
  \bwomeninjeans\.info\b
  \bardike\.com\b
  \bhottimberlandsale\.com\b
  \bugg5498\.com\b
  \bsportnikeband\.com\b
  \bprashoes\.com\b
  \bbestwomenshoodies\.com\b
  \bnikedunkshigh\.com\b
  \bcheap-clothing-shoes\.com\b
  \bnikedunks100\.com\b
  \bmbtmoving\.com\b
  \bsneakers-nike\.com\b
  \bwholesalenikemall\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxgood\.com\b
  \btightinjeans\.com\b
  \bpicknikedunksb\.com\b
  \bcheapnikedunkssb\.com\b
  \bmydunksshop\.com\b
  \bdunkmart\.com\b
  \bcheap-nikedunks\.com\b
  \bbestwholesalenfljerseys\.com\b
  \betrusttradekey\.com\b
  \bmbtgo\.com\b
  \bajkey\.com\b
  \bmbtokay\.com\b
  \boknike-shox\.com\b
  \bmynikeairmax\.com\b
  \btimberlandgogo\.com\b
\btitaniumwf\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see request
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bkfc\.ms\b
  \badgoto\.info\b
  \bave99\.info\b
  \bbingj\.info\b
  \bbox10\.info\b
  \bclker\.info\b
  \bdkiev\.info\b
  \bdtic\.info\b
  \beasysharelink\.info\b
  \bedir1\.info\b
  \bflatu\.info\b
  \bgetiii\.info\b
  \bgotes\.info\b
  \bhypah\.info\b
  \birnex\.info\b
  \bjrank\.info\b
  \bjumpme\.info\b
  \bkuhdi\.info\b
  \blat49\.info\b
  \blilili\.info\b
  \bmcmug\.info\b
  \bmegauploadlink\.info\b
  \bmegavideolink\.info\b
  \bmhhe\.info\b
  \bmycentrum\.info\b
  \bmycia\.info\b
  \bmygamelink\.info\b
  \bmygmbh\.info\b
  \bmyinc\.info\b
  \bmykfc\.info\b
  \bmyrapidsharelink\.info\b
  \bmytorrentlink\.info\b
  \bmyurlshortener\.com\b
  \bmywarezlink\.info\b
  \bnastything\.info\b
  \bnenene\.info\b
  \bnuseek\.info\b
  \boclus\.info\b
  \bour365\.info\b
  \bpebly\.info\b
  \bqabas\.info\b
  \bres-x\.info\b
  \bres99\.info\b
  \bseekmo\.info\b
  \bsohh\.info\b
  \bspeci\.info\b
  \btinyurlalternative\.com\b
  \bthewb\.info\b
  \btpub\.info\b
  \bunirea\.info\b
  \buniwb\.info\b
  \burl-encoder\.info\b
  \burlredirect\.info\b
  \burlshrinker\.info\b
  \busseek\.info\b
  \bviary\.info\b
  \bweb00\.info\b
  \bweb66\.info\b
  \bweblinkshortener\.com\b
  \bxnewz\.info\b
  \byahaa\.info\b
  \byoutubelink\.info\b
  \bzrps\.info\b
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bur\.id\.au\b
  \b86au\.com\b
\bx\.nu\b                              # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bnik\.im\b                            # Finnrind # addition; see request
\b82au\.com\b                          # Finnrind # addition; see request
louboutin[^./]                         # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
  christianlouboutinshoe
  \bchristian-louboutin-(?:heels|ladyshoes|sandals)\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin(?:designer|ssale)\.co\.uk\b
  \bchristianlouboutin(?:-hot|-on-line|2sell|4girl|\d+|aaa|buy|collection|etrendy|foryou|kiss|ks|my|-?mall|okay|payless|replica|sandalssale|shop|y|zone)\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin(?:outlet|us)\.net\b
  \bchristianlouboutin(?:sale|us)\.org\b
  \b(?:2010|bu?y|e|i|ilove|our|shoe|uk-|to|vip)christianlouboutin(?:com|shop|uk)\.com\b 
  \blouboutin(?:1992|selling)\.com\b
  \blouboutinsales\.net\b
  \bmylouboutinstore\.com\b
  \blouboutin2010\.com\b
  \blouboutin2011\.com\b
  \blouboutinbrand\.net\b
  \blouboutinlouboutin\.com\b
  \blouboutinfans\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesonline\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesbox\.com\b
  \btolouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \blouboutinparty\.com\b
  \blouboutining\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesforyou\.com\b
  \blouboutinseller\.com\b
  \blouboutinmall\.com\b
  \blouboutin4u\.com\b
  \blouboutincom\.com\b
  \blouboutin-christian-shoes\.com\b
  \blouboutinbox\.com\b
  \blouboutinsale1\.com\b
  \bsexylouboutinshoes\.info\b
  \blouboutinretailer\.info\b
  \blouboutinshoponlines\.com\b
  \bcheap-louboutin-shoes\.com\b
  \blouboutinbestshoes\.com\b
  \bcheaplouboutins\.com\b
  \bnewlouboutins\.com\b
  \blouboutin-shoes-sale\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinbay\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsmall\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutineshop\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-stores\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinnyc\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesforsale\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutininuk\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinlist\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutincart\.info\b
  \bhotlouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \bthelouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsdance\.info\b
  \blouboutinboutique\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinwoman\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinnames\.com\b
  \blouboutinclassics\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinfashions\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinbox\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin4boots\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutins2009\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinheels\.org\b
  \bchristianlouboutincabinet\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinvipshop\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutincc\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-discounted\.com\b
  \blouboutinhunt\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinforless\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-by\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsexy\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoe\.com\b
  \blouboutinlondon\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinstyle\.org\b
  \bchristianlouboutinvipsales\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-net\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinretails\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin2buy\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinstyle\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin2shoes\.com\b
  \blouboutincheap\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinonsales\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesale\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-mall\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinhighheels\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinguide\.com\b
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
  (?:brand|buy|shop|cheap|discount|sale)[a-z0-9-]*(?:shoe|boot|ugg)[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  (?:boot|shoe|ugg)[a-z0-9-]*(?:buy|cheap|shop|store|sale)[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  \b\d*uggg?[as]?[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  airmax[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  [a-z0-9-]*airmax\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  bayuggboots\.com
  brawboots\.com
  clsells?\.com
  coogi-jeans\.com
  designerchristian\.com
  longdosi\.com
  m(?:i|uk)sboots\.com
  myshoesbox\.com\.cn
  pickugg\.org
  pluboots\.(?:com|org)
  shoesboots\.co\.uk
  womenshoesshow\.com
  woolskinboots\.com
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
  shoesshop\.(com|biz)
  shoesbuynow\.com
  \bugg4sale\.com\b
  \bmyuggsonshop\.com\b
  \buggs4cheap\.com\b
  \bmyuggsale\.com\b
  \bcheapnikeairshoes\.com\b
  \blacosteshoesforsale\.com\b
  \bcheapvibramshoes\.com\b
  \buggnetshop\.com\b
  \bbuydesignerwomenshoes\.com\b
  \bcheapguccishoesale\.com\b
  \bluxuryshoessale\.com\b
  \bbuynowshoes\.com\b
  \buggdiscountboot\.com\b
  \bonlinebootssale\.com\b
  \bausboots2sale\.com\b
  \bgenuinebootssale\.com\b
  \biwantbootscheap\.com\b
  \bhibootsshop\.com\b
  \bbootsussale\.com\b
  \busbootssale\.com\b
  \bbootsshop2010\.com\b
  \bcheapuggretail\.com\b
  \bsuperuggshop\.com\b
  \buggboots-onlineshop\.com\b
  \bairmaxshoesales\.com\b
  \badidasshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bdiscountsuprashoes\.com\b
  \bbuy-ugg\.info\b
  \buggscheapsale\.com\b
  \bluxuryshoesbuy\.com\b
  \buggs4onsale\.com\b
  \buggs-uggsok\.com\b
  \baustraliabootsale\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesstore\.com\b
  \bshoesbybuy\.com\b
  \bthebrandshoes\.com\b
  \buggoutletstores\.com\b
  \bcheap-boots-for-sale\.co\.uk\b
  \bboots-uggs\.com\b
  \bdiscount-winter-boots\.com\b
  \bcheap-luxury-boots\.com\b
  \bdiscountbapeshoes\.com\b
  \buggclassic-shop\.com\b
  \bcheap-uggboots\.net\b
  \bdiscount-bape-shoes\.com\b
  \bdiscount-nike-dunk-shoes\.com\b
  \buggsalezone\.com\b
  \boutlet-ugg-boots\.com\b
  \buggs-outlet-store\.com\b
  \bcheap-ugg\.net\b
  \bdicountshoesale\.com\b
  \bgiuseppezanottishoessale\.com\b
  \buggsboots-store\.com\b
  \beuggbootsshop\.com\b
  \bsaleuggsky\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes4sale\.com\b
  \bshopmbtshoesonline\.com\b
  \bugg4shop\.co\.uk\b
  \bmbtshoesaleonline\.com\b
  \bnikeshoessale\.com\b
  \bsalembtshoes\.net\b
  \bsaleairmaxshoes\.com\b
  \bcheap-mbt-shoes\.net\b
  \bcheap-jordan-shoes\.net\b
  \buggboots-onsale\.net\b
  \bmbtshoesstore\.net\b
  \bbrandofshoes\.com\b
  \bbootsoutletstore\.co\.uk\b
  \bboots-outlet-store\.co\.uk\b
  \bbootsforsale\.us\b
  \bboots-outlet-stores\.co\.uk\b
  \bbrandsportshoe\.com\b
  \bshoesbuybuy\.com\b
  \bbuyshoesmbt\.com\b
  \bcheapugg-onlinestore\.com\b
  \bpickuggshop\.com\b
  \bugg-supershop\.com\b
  \baustraliabootsforsales\.com\b
  \bbuy-bootsshoes\.com\b
  \bcheapuggtop\.com\b
  \besaleuggboots\.info\b
  \bcheapuggsonline\.net\b
  \buggfactorystore2\.net\b
  \buggfactorysale-uk\.com\b
  \buggclassicbootshop\.com\b
  \bbuyuggbootsdirect\.net\b
  \buk-b2boots-shop\.com\b
  \bugg-uggaustralia\.com\b
  \bugg-buyer\.com\b
  \bcheapugg-mall\.com\b
  \buggdirectstore\.com\b
  \bbootsonsalenow\.net\b
  \bcheapugg-boots\.com\b
  \bdiscountuggbootstribe\.com\b
  \bsnowboots4sales\.com\b
  \buggsale\.com\.au\b
  \buggs-saleonline\.com\b
  \bwholesalesellboots\.com\b
  \buggboots2buy\.com\b
  \bcheapugg-onlinestore\.net\b
  \buggonsale\.com\b
  \bgood-uggboots\.com\b
  \buggoutlet-store\.com\b
  \buggoutletstore\.net\b
  \baubootssale\.com\b
  \buggbootushop\.com\b
  \baubootsale\.com\b
  \bshoes-uggboots\.com\b
  \buggbootforsale\.com\b
  \bhot-saleboots\.com\b
  \buggboots-shop\.com\b
  \bwholesalechinaboots\.com\b
  \buggs4sale\.co\.uk\b
  \bsale-uggboots\.com\b
  \bbuyuggonline\.com\b
  \bcheapuggbootsdiscount\.com\b
  \buggbootsforsale\.com\b
  \buggbootsaleuk\.com\b
  \bcheapsugg\.com\b
  \bbuyshopugg\.com\b
  \buggsvipshop\.com\b
  \bsaleugg\.co\.uk\b
  \buggbootsforsale\.co\.uk\b
  \bcheapuggboots4sale\.com\b
  \buggfactorystore\.com\b
  \bgenuineuggstore\.com\b
  \baustraliabootssale\.com\b
  \baustraliaugg-shop\.com\b
  \bcardy-uggboots\.com\b
  \bshoppinguggboots\.com\b
  \bugguksale\.com\b
  \buk-uggs\.com\b
  \bbuyuggbootnow\.com\b
  \bbuybootssite\.com\b
  \buggeshopping\.com\b
  \bbuybootonline\.com\b
  \bbuyuggnow\.co\.uk\b
  \bcheapuggbootsonsale\.com\b
  \bmyuggsales\.com\b
  \bokuggshop\.com\b
  \bsaleugggoods\.com\b
  \bsnowbootsshop\.com\b
  \buggbootsalef\.com\b
  \buggbootshopnow\.com\b
  \buggbootsstoreonline\.com\b
  \buggshopd\.com\b
  \buk-ugg\.co\.uk\b
  \buk-uggs-sale\.com\b
  \bus-uggoutlet1\.com\b
  \buggboots-sale\.com\b
  \bsell-ugg\.com\b
  \buggbootsforsale\.us\b
  \bmyuggbootssale\.com\b
  \bhotmbtshoessale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoeshotsale\.com\b
  \bshoppingmbtshoes\.com\b
  \bdiscountretroshoes\.com\b
  \bugg-australia-sale\.com\b
  \bsaletimberlandboots\.com\b
  \buggsbootsstores\.com\b
  \bbuy-supra-shoes\.org\b
  \bmbtshoessale\.net\b
  \bdiscount-uggs-boots\.com\b
  \bbuymbtshoe\.com\b
  \bcheapuggbootonline\.com\b
  \boutlet-uggs\.com\b
  \bboots-shop-new\.com\b
  \buggbootssale\.us\b
  \bvipshoesale\.com\b
  \bshoesshopnow\.com\b
  \btopshoessale\.com\b
  \bskechersshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bconverseshoeshop\.com\b
  \buggonlinestores\.com\b
  \bnikeshoeswholesale\.com\b
  \bwholesalenikeshoes\.com\b
  \buggbootscheap\.uk\.com\b
  \bbuybootsnow\.com\b
  \bbuywomenugg\.com\b
  \bbestuggonsale\.com\b
  \bbuybootshere\.com\b
  \buggshophome\.com\b
  \buggbootonlinestore\.com\b
  \bmybootsshop\.com\b
  \bwarmbootshop\.com\b
  \bsellbootsstore\.com\b
  \buggonlinebootsshop\.com\b
  \bclassicuggbootsstore\.com\b
  \bbuybootsshop\.com\b
  \bbuyuggboot\.net\b
  \bbuyuggsboot\.net\b
  \bbestbootsshop\.com\b
  \bjordan-shoes-wholesale\.com\b
  \bcheapuggsonline\.com\b
  \buggonlineshops\.com\b
  \bcheapclshoes\.com\b
  \bcheapuggboots-sale\.com\b
  \btimberlandsaleboots\.com\b
  \bbootsmvpshop\.com\b
  \btimberlandboots4sale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale\.com\b
  \bcheapsuprashoes-sale\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxshoessale\.com\b
  \buggbootssaler\.com\b
  \btigershoeshop\.com\b
  \buggs-for-cheap\.com\b
  \bbootstore\.org\b
  \bsalesuggsboots\.com\b
  \bdiscountsuggs\.com\b
  \b10uggstore\.com\b
  \b2mbtshoessale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bdiscount-mbt-shoes\.com\b
  \bdiscountmbtshoes\.com\b
  \buggsaleboots\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale7\.com\b
  \buggbootscheapa\.com\b
  \bugg-outlet-store\.biz\b
  \buggaustraliastore\.org\b
  \bguccishoes-shop\.com\b
  \bbrandnamedboots\.com\b
  \bmysnowbootstore\.com\b
  \bcheapantimbtshoes\.com\b
  \bdiscountantimbtshoes\.com\b
  \bshoesbuy\.biz\b
  \bshoesonsale\.biz\b
  \buggboot-sale\.com\b
  \bmbtwalkingshoesshopping\.com\b
  \buggbaileybuttonsale\.com\b
  \bbuyuggshoe\.com\b  
  \bshoesboots\.co\.uk\b  
  \bclsell\.com\b  
  \bclsells\.com\b
  \bcheaplouboutin\.com\b
  \bbuy-designer-boots\.com\b
  \bwomenshoesshow\.com\b
  \bdesignerchristian\.com\b
  \balilouboutin\.com\b
  \bshopchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bparischristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bairmaxusa\.com\b
  \buggzshop\.com\b
  \bwoolskinboots\.com\b
  \bpluboots\.org\b
  \b2uggs\.org\b
  \buggg\.us\b
  \bugg-uk-outlet\.com\b
  \buggsonsaleonline\.com\b
  \bbuyuggsonsale\.com\b
  \bcheap-uggs\.org\b
  \buggs-canada\.net\b
  \buggson-sale\.org\b
  \bugg-onsale\.us\b
  \busauggshoesstore\.com\b
  \bbrandshoesugg\.com\b
  \bbayuggboots\.com\b
  \blongdosi\.com\b
  \bpluboots\.com\b
  \bcheapuggoutlet\.com\b
  \bpickugg\.org\b
  \buggdiscountboots\.com\b
  \bbrawboots\.com\b
  \bcoogi-jeans\.com\b
  \buggga\.com\b
  \bsaleuggaustralia\.com\b
  \bcheapuggsoutlet\.com\b
  \bmisboots\.com\b
  \bmyshoesbox\.com\.cn\b
  \bcheap-ugg-australia\.com\b
  \bgobuyhighboot\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtshoessale\.net\b
  \bmbtbootsshop\.com\b
  \buggbootsclearancesale\.com\b
  \buggonsale-uk\.com\b
  \bb2bshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bugg-boots-sale\.com\b
  \bhot-uggbootsuk\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtshoe\.com\b
  \bcheapmenswomensshoes\.com\b
  \bcheapmenwomenshoes\.com\b
  \bhugediscountboots\.com\b
  \bcheapshoesinfo\.com\b
  \bairjordanshoescheap\.com\b
  \binuggshop\.com\b
  \bcheapchristianshoes\.com\b
  \bwinter-ugg-boots\.com\b
  \bwomen-uggboots\.com\b
  \bkengriffeyshoesale\.com\b
  \bsuprashoesales\.com\b
  \bcheapugg2u\.com\b
  \bjordansshoeswholesale\.com\b
  \busa-ugg\.com\b
  \bcheap-clothing-shoes\.com\b
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
  [^./]christianlouboutin
  (?<![./]christian)louboutin\.
plant\.dmz-karpaty\.com                # lustiger_seth # addition; ask COIBot
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; generalized some regexps
  airmax[a-z0-9-]*\.biz
  nike-?(?:air|dunk|max|sho[ex])[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:co|net|org)
  \buggsbootsshoes\.com\b
  \b\d*uggg?[as]?\b[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:biz|c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  jordan-?shoes[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:co|net)
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removed; generalized some regexps
  [a-z0-9-]*airmax\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  \buggs(?:bootsshoes|forcheap)\.com\b
  \bnikeairmaxnz\.com\b
  \bsellnikeairmax\.com\b
  \bmynikeairmax\.com\b
  \bnikeairmax-1\.com\b
  \bnikeairmaxnet\.com\b
  \bnikeairmax\.org\b
  \bnikeairmax-outlet\.com\b
  \bnikeairmaxshoes88\.com\b
  \bnikeairmax-trainers\.com\b
  \b2010airmaxshoes\.com\b
  \bairjordan-shoes\.net\b
  \bairmax100\.com\b
  \bairmax360\.net\b
  \bairmax360\.us\b
  \bairmax4u\.com\b
  \bairmaxbest\.com\b
  \bairmaxdiscount\.com\b
  \bairmaxformen\.com\b
  \bairmaxmall\.com\b
  \bairmaxmart\.com\b
  \bairmax-online\.net\b
  \bairmaxonlineshop\.com\b
  \bairmaxonlinesite\.com\b
  \bairmaxonlinestore\.com\b
  \bairmax-perfect\.com\b
  \bairmaxsaleonline\.com\b
  \bairmaxserial\.com\b
  \bairmax-shoe\.com\b
  \bairmaxshoesite\.com\b
  \bairmaxsite\.com\b
  \bairmaxsupply\.com\b
  \bairmax-tn\.com\b
  \bairmaxtrainer\.com\b
  \bair-nikeshox\.com\b
  \bbestnikeshoxshoes\.com\b
  \bbootsofchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bboxlouboutin\.com\b
  \bbuyairmax\.com\b
  \bbuyairmax\.us\b
  \bbuy-christian-louboutin\.com\b
  \bbuylouboutin\.com\b
  \bbylouboutin\.com\b
  \bcheapchristianlouboutin\.org\b
  \bcheap-nikedunks\.com\b
  \bcheapnikedunkssb\.com\b
  \bcheap-nikeshox\.com\b
  \bchristian2louboutin\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin\.name\b
  \bchristianshoeslouboutin\.com\b
  \bchristionlouboutin\.com\b
  \bclassicchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bclassic-louboutin\.com\b
  \b(cool|nike)jordanshoes(onsale)?\.com\b
  \bdiscountchristianlouboutin\.us\b
  \b\d*uggg?[as]?[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  \bhiairmaxshoes\.com\b
  \bhijordanshoes\.com\b
  \binnikeshox\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes100\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes2010\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes2\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesall\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesebay\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesf\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesky\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesmart\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes-perfect\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesrelease\.com\b
  \blajordanshoes\.com\b
  \blouboutin\.bz\b
  \blouboutin\.us\b
  \blovelouboutin\.com\b
  \bmynikeshoxr4\.com\b
  \bnike-air(?:\.org|maxes\.com|-max-christian-louboutin\.com)\b
  \bnikeairshox\.com\b
  \bnikeairshoxr4\.com\b
  \bnikeairyeezy\.com\b
  \bnikeairyeezy\.net\b
  \bnike-air-zoom\.com\b
  \bnikedunk2010\.com\b
  \bnikedunkoutlet\.com\b
  \bnikedunks100\.com\b
  \bnikedunksbhigh\.com\b
  \bnikedunkshigh\.com\b
  \bnike-dunk-shoe\.com\b
  \bnikedunkssb\.net\b
  \bnikemaxsale\.com\b
  \bnikemaxsneakers\.com\b
  \bnikeshoefr\.com\b
  \bnikeshoes2010\.com\b
  \bnike-shoes-max\.com\b
  \bnikeshox2010\.com\b
  \bnikeshox4u\.org\b
  \bnikeshoxbuy\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxgood\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxmax\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxsale\.net\b
  \bnikeshoxsales\.com\b
  \bnike-shox-shoes\.org\b
  \boknike-shox\.com\b
  \bonlinejordanshoes\.com\b
  \bourlouboutin\.com\b
  \bpicknikedunksb\.com\b
  \bredlouboutin\.info\b
  \bsalelouboutin\.com\b
  \bsellairmax\.com\b
  \bshoes-christian-louboutin\.com\b
  \bshowjordanshoes\.com\b
  \bshoxairmax\.net\b
  \btakechristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bthenikedunk\.com\b
  \bvipnikeshoes\.com\b
\briccardozipoli\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/riccardozipoli.com
\bstrumicadenes\.mk\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/strumicadenes.mk
\bsamuibatik\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/samuibatik.com
\bgiochigiocando\.forumfree\.it\b      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/giochigiocando.forumfree.it
\bafricanamericantravelagency\.com\b   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/africanamericantravelagency.com
\bhotelpeniscola\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotelpeniscola.com
\beurostyx\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eurostyx.com
\bitalyitalia\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/italyitalia.com
\bdescargas-deluxe\.blogspot\.com\b    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/descargas-deluxe.blogspot.com
\bkukulkan\.260mb\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kukulkan.260mb.com
\bhula-hoop-shop\.de\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hula-hoop-shop.de
\baddu\.co\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bpaydayloansolutions\.net\b
  \barticlesvana\.com\b
  \bbestecigarettesreview\.com\b
  \bbestelectroniccigarettereviews\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bquickpaydaycreadit\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bpaydayloansolutions\.net\b
  \bcellulitetalk\.com\b
  \bstretchmarkscare\.com\b
  \bsimalovesfun\.blogspot\.com\b
\bxycol\.net\b                         # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xycol.net
\bray-ban\.cc\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ray-ban.cc
\bhockey-review\.ru\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hockey-review.ru
\bsalsalust\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salsalust.com - note
\bacisabukody\.co\.cc\b                # Alison # addition
\bresumewritingservice\.biz\b          # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bhellomymbt\.co\.uk\b
  \bmbtsaleuk\.com\b
  \blovely-mbt-shoes\.com\b
  \blovelymbt\.com\b
  \bsellcartier\.com\b
  \bnexthandbags\.com\b
  \bdiscountmbthere\.com\b
  \baaaplan\.com\b
  \bmybandagedress\.com\b
  \bbtobuy\.com\b
  \breplicahot\.com\b
  \bbagsofashion\.com\b
  \bebagsshop\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingerscheap\.com\b
  \bhandbags-fake\.com\b
  \bmbt2bt\.com\b
  \brealmbt\.com\b
  \bbagscabin\.com\b
  \ballstylish\.com\b
  \bbrandsshoessale\.com\b
  \beoooi\.com\b
  \bwholesalemaccosmetics\.com\b
  \breplicawatches-1\.com\b
  \bctobuy\.com\b
  \bbcbgshoes\.biz\b
  \byoursnowboots\.com\b
  \bvsbag\.com\b
  \bkoolsense\.net\b
  \breplicabagsa\.com\b
  \blouisvuittongoods\.com\b
  \bhandbagseshop\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonreplicashop\.com\b
  \bpolostshirt\.com\b
  \bfamousbrandbag\.com\b
  \bwalletsky\.com\b
  \bthehandbags\.ca\b
  \bthehandbags\.us\b
  \bbeour\.com\b
  \bhaowholesaler\.com\b
  \bkrshumen\.com\b
  \bshamise\.com\b
  \breplica4fashion\.com\b
  \bhermesprada\.com\b
  \bsunglasseseye\.com\b
  \bbagsbeta\.com\b
  \bjeansestore\.com\b
  \bhigh-replica-handbags\.com\b
  \bbalenciagaus\.com\b
  \bfakehandbags1\.com\b
  \bfantastic-replica\.net\b
  \bhermesbirkinreplica\.com\b
  \bbagspirit\.com\b
  \bv-bags\.com\b
  \bsexy-bags\.com\b
  \bshehandbag\.net\b
  \bbeltsky\.com\b
  \bbagfashionstyle\.com\b
  \bsellprada\.com\b
  \breplica-louisvuitton-bags\.com\b
  \bbuydesignonline\.com\b
  \breplicasl\.com\b
\byoutu\.be\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bbalkanofil\.ru\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/balkanofil.ru
\bfacbook\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/facbook.com