Spam blacklist/Log/2010/09

< Spam blacklist‎ | Log‎ | 2010


This is a Spam blacklist log file.


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

September 2010

\bfaceboook\.com\b # Mentifisto # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/faceboook.com
\bcowurl\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bsocheapbag\.com\b
  \bokbootsmall\.com\b
  \bugg-boots-net\.com\b
  \bbootsday\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysweb\.com\b
  \bwatchbook\.net\b
  \bsalereplicawatches\.com\b
  \bshowuggboots\.com\b
  \bshoeshirts\.com\b
  \byouedhardy\.com\b
  \byoujerseys\.com\b
  \bbest-wholesaler\.com\b
  \bed-hardywholesale\.com\b
  \bjordan-shoes-wholesale\.com\b
  \bmbtsportsshoes\.com\b
  \bgoskynew\.com\b
  \bnfljerseychina\.com\b
  \breplicachinese\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys78\.com\b
  \bedhardy-hot\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysno1\.com\b
  \bgoogleedhardy\.com\b
  \bjerseyskk\.com\b
  \banyedhardy\.com\b
  \bmlb-jerseys-wholesale\.com\b
  \breplicaso\.com\b
  \bthvogue\.com\b
  \bbagsmine\.com\b
  \bwatchesover\.com\b
  \btse397\.com\b
  \bbags9\.com\b
  \brolexwatch1\.com\b
  \breplicabags-1\.com\b
  \bdesignerbags-1\.com\b
  \bwatches8\.com\b
  \bhandbags-9\.com\b
  \breplicahandbags-1\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton-1\.com\b
  \blv-9\.com\b
  \bvuitton-1\.com\b
  \brolex-1\.com\b
  \bglamorebags\.com\b
  \breplica-aaa-handbags\.com\b
  \bbuyqualitybags\.com\b
  \bdesignerbags-1\.com\b
  \breplicasaleworld\.com\b
  \b7starhandbags\.com\b
  \b7starzbag\.com\b
  \breplicahandbags724\.com\b
  \bwatcheswiss\.com\b
  \brolexswisswatches1\.com\b
  \brolex4\.com\b
  \betopbags\.com\b
  \breplicabagscn\.com\b
  \bcheapuggsonline\.com\b
  \bghdstraighterhair\.com\b
  \bwatches-collection\.com\b
  \bwatchesluxus\.com\b
  \bbuy-replicas\.com\b
  \bdesigners-replicas-handbags\.com\b
  \bpower-balance-bracelet\.net\b
  \bchanel-handbags-sale\.net\b
  \bghdhairstraighteners-sale\.net\b
  \breplicahandbagsite\.com\b
  \brolexonsale\.net\b
  \babercrombie-fitch\.cc\b
  \bkrza\.com\b
  \bgoshopping-coach\.com\b
  \bbagrr\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton1\.com\b
  \b7replicas\.com\b
  \bwwcats\.com\b
  \breplicalvhandbag\.com\b
  \bjordanmass\.com\b
  \bhandbag-handbags\.com\b
  \breplica-watch-shopping\.com\b
  \breplica-ebag\.com\b
  \breplicashopping\.com\b
  \breplica-watch-center\.com\b
  \bdesignershoestock\.com\b
  \betop-bags\.com\b
  \bgods-shopping\.com\b
  \bshopping-replicas\.com\b
  \bfivefingers-shoes\.net\b
  \breplicaeshopping\.com\b
  \breplicahandbagshermes\.com\b
  \bghd-hair-uk\.net\b
  \blacoste-trainers\.net\b
  \bskechers-shape-ups\.net\b
  \buggs-shoes\.com\b
  \bhijordanshoes\.com\b
  \bthe-northface\.net\b
  \bsale-supra\.com\b
  \brealreplicate\.com\b
  \bwatchesreplicawatch\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.com\b
  \bnflnhlshops\.com\b
  \bauthentic-nfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.org\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.net\b
  \bnfljerseysinfo\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysinfo\.net\b
  \bvipnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bvipnfljerseys\.net\b
  \bhotjerseyssite\.org\b
  \btvjerseys\.net\b
  \btvjerseys\.com\b
  \bjerseysnbajerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.us\b
  \bfengzetrade\.com\b
  \bnextjerseys\.com\b
  \b2010cheapjerseys\.com\b
  \bhotjerseyssite\.com\b
  \bnextjerseys\.net\b
  \bhotjerseyssite\.net\b
  \bxwhj99\.com\b
  \beq2\.cn\b
  \bhotjerseyssite\.us\b
  \b176d\.com\b
  \b99076\.com\b
  \becheadphones\.com\b
\blookchem\.com\b                      # Dferg # addition; see request
\bt-ny\.eu\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
\bhello\.to\b                          # Dferg # addition; see request
\bcabaniascalamuchita\.com\b           # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cabaniascalamuchita.com
\bsierrasdecordoba\.com\b              # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sierrasdecordoba.com
\bhotelescalamuchita\.com\b            # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotelescalamuchita.com
\bcabaniaslosreartes\.com\b            # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cabaniaslosreartes.com
\bsuppertv\.com\b                      # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/suppertv.com
#:                                     # Lustiger_seth # removal; duplicate entries per discussion
\bbootsluxury\.com\b
\bchristianlouboutinmy\.com\b
\bhandbagcom\.com\b
\bchristianlouboutinshoessale\.com\b
\bherve-leger\.com\b
\bhervelegerweb\.com\b
\bmbt-shoes-discount\.com\b
\bvertuexclusiveshop\.com\b
\bvibram-five-finger\.com\b
\bvibram-fivefingerss\.com\b
\b100bhshoe\.com\b
\b102bhshoe\.com\b
\b104allbyer\.com\b
\b106fashion4biz\.com\b
\b108akshoe\.com\b
\b109elife\.com\b
\b110maidi2008\.com\b
\b112batsale\.com\b
\b114batsale\.com\b
\b116kicksquality\.com\b
\b118onseeking\.com\b
\b120e2to\.com\b
\b122luxuryeasy\.com\b
\b124green2style\.com\b
\b1268000trade\.com\b
\b128chicmalls\.com\b
\b129elife\.com\b
\b130e4cn\.com\b
\b132wanderfulshopping\.com\b
\b134bbbshoe\.com\b
\b136salesuper\.com\b
\b138takeofdream\.com\b
\b140newflybuy\.com\b
\b142newflybuy\.com\b
\b144mesoso\.com\b
\b146steezecloth\.com\b
\b14wowhotsale\.com\b
\b16wowhotsale\.com\b
\b18ecartshopping\.biz\b
\b20uspopularbiz\.com\b
\b22etradinglife\.com\b
\b24vipshops\.org\b
\b26wowcool\.org\b
\b28plzzshop\.com\b
\b2fashion-long-4biz\.com\b
\b30plzzshop\.com\b
\b32goladymall\.com\b
\b34coolforsale\.com\b
\b36overstockes\.com\b
\b38sbbshoe\.com\b
\b40vipmalls\.com\b
\b42vipmalls\.com\b
\b44netetrader\.com\b
\b46tqshoes\.com\b
\b48tntshoes\.com\b
\b4fashion-long-4biz\.com\b
\b4uaf\.com\b
\b50kogogo\.com\b
\b52kogogo\.com\b
\b54shopperstrade\.com\b
\b56goflywire\.com\b
\b58fashion-sell\.com\b
\b60shoppingtime\.us\b
\b62shoppingtime\.us\b
\b64iseeshoe\.com\b
\b66foruping\.com\b
\b68muyuo\.com\b
\b6elivestyle\.com\b
\b70seekjersey\.com\b
\b72bccloth\.com\b
\b74domchisport\.com\b
\b76domchisport\.com\b
\b78ebuyings\.com\b
\b80ebuyings\.com\b
\b82elivebuy\.com\b
\b84stefsclothes\.com\b
\b86itemtolive\.com\b
\b88itemtolive\.com\b
\b8cheapmaket\.com\b
\b90ccshoper\.com\b
\b92etootoo\.com\b
\b94streetcandy\.org\b
\b96minewear\.com\b
\b98myyshop\.com\b
\baj2u\.com\b
\ballspymonitor\.com\b
\bbalmainboots\.com\b
\bbestsales4u\.com\b
\bbestvibram\.com\b
\bbootsshop2010\.com\b
\bbuyvertureplica\.com\b
\bcheap-air-jordan\.cn\b
\bchesssoul\.com\b
\bchristian4sale\.com\b
\bchristianlouboutinmall\.com\b
\bchristian-louboutin-sandals\.com\b
\bchristianlouboutinshoestore\.com\b
\bcircuitocerradotelevision\.com\b
\bdensitygs\.com\b
\bdensitygs\.info\b
\bdunk2u\.com\b
\becwarmboots\.com\b
\bedhardybazar\.co\.uk\b
\be-lv\.net\b
\bemoncler\.com\b
\beshoppingluxury\.com\b
\bfivefingervibram\.com\b
\bgetsnet\.com\b
\bgodswmobile\.com\b
\bgouggs\.com\b
\bhardingsoft\.com\b
\bhervelegernet\.com\b
\bhervelegersale\.com\b
\bhiebay\.com\b
\bhoteldeals\.ae\b
\bidevlite\.com\b
\bjimmychoocom\.com\b
\bjordandi\.com\b
\bkissuggboots\.com\b
\bkitdetox\.com\b
\blinksoflondonstore\.com\b
\blouboutinsales\.net\b
\bmanoloblahnikcom\.com\b
\bmax-sky\.com\b
\bmbtforcheap\.com\b
\bmenorca-airport\.com\b
\bmonclercom\.com\b
\bmonclerjacketstock\.com\b
\bmylouboutinstore\.com\b
\bnbajs\.com\b
\bnewgoing\.com\b
\bnikempire\.com\b
\bnike-star-shoes\.com\b
\bourlouisvuitton\.com\b
\bphoneworth\.com\b
\bpiketrade\.com\b
\bqqtwo\.com\b
\breplicaestore\.us\b
\bsellvibram\.com\b
\bshoes\.vc\b
\bshoppingherveleger\.com\b
\bsilver-tiffany\.com\b
\bsoftwarewikipedia\.com\b
\bsouthfloridatelecom\.com\b
\bsupplyedhardy\.com\b
\bsweatboots\.com\b
\btiffanyhot\.com\b
\btiffanyou\.com\b
\btn4bags\.com\b
\btobuybattery\.com\b
\btopvibram\.com\b
\btopvibramfivefingers\.com\b
\btotalscreenrecorder\.com\b
\bugg2u\.net\b
\buggsky\.co\.uk\b
\bup2ugg\.com\b
\bvibramfive-fingers\.com\b
\bvibramfivefingersweb\.com\b
\bvibramstore\.com\b
\bvibramweb\.com\b
\bvipwomenshop\.com\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bairforcesale\.com\b
  \bairmaxtrainer\.com\b
  \btimberlandbg\.com\b
  \bairmaxmall\.com\b
  \btheuggaustralia\.com\b
  \btheuggaustralias\.com\b
  \buggonlineshops\.com\b
  \bnflmall\.us\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-stores\.com\b
  \bdunksbmall\.com\b
  \bedhardy-4u\.com\b
  \bcheapclshoes\.com\b
  \bairmax4u\.com\b
  \bshopghdstraighteners\.com\b
  \bmonclerstores\.com\b
  \bsportclothingstores\.com\b
  \bdunksbnike\.com\b
  \bmytimberlands\.com\b
  \bairmaxonlinestore\.com\b
  \bpremiumjordan\.com\b
  \bairmaxonlineshop\.com\b
  \bairmaxserial\.com\b
  \babercrombiestore\.net\b
  \bhot-jerseys\.com\b
  \bnfl-malls\.com\b
  \bnflonlineshops\.com\b
  \bedhardyonlineshop\.net\b
  \btradeglory\.com\b
  \bmonclers\.net\b
  \bnewbalance-sneakers\.com\b
  \bghdonlinesale\.net\b
  \bmbtonlinestore\.net\b
  \btimberlandstores\.com\b
  \borders-status\.com\b
  \bnikesportmall\.com\b
  \bmydunksb\.com\b
  \bnflonlinestores\.com\b
  \bjackwillsstore\.com\b
  \bthemoncler\.net\b
  \bghdhairsstyle\.com\b
  \bjackwillshop\.com\b
  \boilpaintings-store\.com\b
  \bnflonlinestore\.net\b
  \bdressonlinestores\.com\b
  \bairjordanmvp\.us\b
  \banf-mall\.com\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \binternetcont\.com\b
  \bdubai-world-central\.com\b
  \bburj-khalifa\.eu\b
  \balmaktouminternationalairport\.eu\b
  \byasisland\.eu\b
  \bdubailand\.name\b
  \bsaadiyatisland\.eu\b
  \bmeydan-city\.com\b
  \bdubaifountain\.info\b
  \bgardensjumeira\.com\b
  \bmichael-schumacher-tower\.com\b
  \bnakheelharbour-tower\.com\b
  \bbawadi\.info\b
  \barabian-canal\.com\b
  \bparishiltontowers\.com\b
  \btiger-woods-dubai\.com\b
  \bsaudi-arabia-hotels\.com\b
  \bbeijing-metro\.com\b
  \bgalibier\.info\b
  \bjazan-economic-city\.com\b
  \bkingabdullaheconomiccity\.eu\b
  \bmumbaimetro\.eu\b
  \bdubaimetro\.eu\b
  \bnewyorkmetro\.eu\b
  \bpekingmetro\.com\b
  \btokyometro\.eu\b
  \bvrsar\.eu\b
  \byabooking\.com\b
  \bal-raha-beach\.com\b
  \babu-dhabi-metro\.com\b
  \bshams-abu-dhabi\.com\b
  \bnujoom-islands\.com\b
  \bdubai-festival-city\.com\b
  \bghantoot-city\.com\b
  \bmohammed-bin-rashid-gardens\.com\b
  \bdubai-waterfront\.org\b
  \balreemisland\.eu\b
  \bmadinatalhareer\.info\b
  \btheuniverse\.eu\b
  \bbluecommunities\.info\b
  \bsaadiyat-island\.info\b
  \bdubaiindustrialcity\.org\b
  \bburj-dubai\.eu\b
  \btehran-metro\.com\b
  \bdoha-metro\.com\b
  \bdubai-taxi\.com\b
  \baquaparky\.com\b
  \bsaudipowernetwork\.com\b
  \bdubai-land-hotels\.com\b
  \bparis-hilton-towers\.com\b
  \bamman-metro\.com\b
  \bbaghdadmetro\.com\b
  \bthe-expendables\.com\b
  \bsubtle-butt\.com\b
  \bmala-strana\.eu\b
  \bvrsar\.cz\b
  \bfuntana\.eu\b
  \bkoversada\.eu\b
  \bplavalaguna\.eu\b
  \bbarbariga\.eu\b
  \blovrecica\.com\b
  \bgroznjan\.com\b
  \bbrtonigla\.com\b
  \blovran\.biz\b
  \bfazana\.cz\b
  \bperoj\.com\b
  \bvelilosinj\.com\b
  \bstinjan\.eu\b
  \bvisnjan\.eu\b
  \blosinj\.cz\b
  \bvodnjan\.eu\b
  \bbuzet\.eu\b
  \bmotovun\.eu\b
  \boprtalj\.eu\b
  \bbrijuni\.org\b
  \bbrijuni-rivijera\.com\b
  \bknihy-a\.cz\b
  \bmala-strana\.cz\b
  \bzumpex\.cz\b
  \brambo6\.com\b
  \blosinj\.org\b
  \bvalbandon\.eu\b
  \bterminator-5\.com\b
  \bterminatorsalvation\.eu\b
  \bagatahanychova\.com\b
  \bdcplusplus\.cz\b
  \bend-2012\.com\b
  \bestoque\.biz\b
  \beuropska-unia\.com\b
  \bevropska-unie\.com\b
  \bfederation-island\.info\b
  \bhamachi\.cz\b
  \bhamachigames\.com\b
  \blosiny\.com\b
  \bmala-strana\.com\b
  \bmilehightower\.eu\b
  \bmosnov\.info\b
  \bmotocykly\.com\b
  \bnakupni-centrum\.com\b
  \bnosovice\.com\b
  \bpiestany\.cz\b
  \bpocasiegypt\.cz\b
  \bpodprsenky\.com\b
  \bprivateaccomodation\.eu\b
  \bpustevny\.com\b
  \bspacediving\.info\b
  \bvendula-svobodova\.cz\b
  \bvinofrizzante\.eu\b
  \bweather-dubai\.com\b
\bcargames\.com\.au\b # Dferg # addition; cross-wiki spam by User:Cargames
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bgum\.li\b
  \be43\.us\b
  \bshortenlinks\.com\b
  \bshortenlinks\.org\b
  \blawl\.us\b
\bt\.co\b                              # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b123lala\.info\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bchatroulettes\.us\b
  \bwikipediachatroulette\.chatroulettes\.us\b
  \bokutan\.tk/arama\b
  \bchatrullet\.net\b
  \bfacebook\.ilkfrm\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bscientologymyths\.info\b
  \bfreedommag\.org\b
\bblog\.thomas7\.dreamhosters\.com\b   # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bcopyright-free-images\.com\b
  \bpublic-domain-image\.com\b
\bunbeatable\.co\.uk\b                 # Dferg # addition; see request
\bblinq\.org\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
\blinkee\.com\b                        # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bbuymbtfootwear\.com\b
  \bcheapuggboots-sale\.com\b
  \brosettastonesale\.org\b
  \balexandermcqueenoutlet\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinnyc\.com\b
  \bvibram-five-fingers\.cc\b
  \brosettastonestyle\.com\b
  \bjimmychoousa\.com\b
  \bhervelegermall\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikusa\.com\b
  \bairmaxdiscount\.com\b
  \bbrand-watch-supplier\.com\b
  \blaptopbattery365\.com\b
  \bshoespolar\.com\b
  \bnfljerseystoday\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes-perfect\.com\b
  \btimberlandstorm\.com\b
  \bvibram-fivefingers-shoes\.info\b
  \blimitedno\.com\b
  \bnewport-cigarettes\.us\b
  \baf1forever\.com\b
  \bkicksboots\.com\b
  \balihello\.com\b
  \btelec-brand\.com\b
  \byour-baby-can-read\.org\b
  \bwebartweb\.com\b
  \bnpbuy\.com\b
  \bearphonecenter\.com\b
  \bwebpaulsmith\.com\b
  \bairmaxsaleonline\.com\b
  \buppetop\.com\b
  \bghdstrade\.com\b
  \bnorthfacesoutlet\.com\b
  \bjustcomeon\.com\b
  \biphonesee\.com\b
  \btouchglasses\.com\b
  \bbazargo\.com\b
  \bitimberlands\.com\b
  \byourprada\.com\b
  \bcamelcigarettes\.us\b
  \bhellohey\.com\b
  \bdiscount-monclerjacket\.com\b
  \bthejeansale\.com\b
  \boppell\.com\b
  \bgoodssharing\.com\b
  \bpoloshirtsite\.com\b
  \bi12jeans\.com\b
  \benjoymbt\.com\b
  \btimberlandsaleboots\.com\b
  \bfbikey\.com\b
  \bnbtrends\.com\b
  \bpureboots\.com\b
  \bmuksbootssite\.com\b
  \bnicecoachhandbags\.com\b
  \bfeetorder\.com\b
  \bshoesshoe\.com\b
  \bruntimberland\.com\b
  \bacdoo\.com\b
  \ballofretail\.com\b
  \bgoldcard-shop\.com\b
  \btimberland7\.com\b
  \bbootsmvpshop\.com\b
  \bcoachbagsshow\.com\b
  \bukboots777\.com\b
  \bgotmbt\.com\b
  \bfavorgucci\.com\b
  \basicscloset\.com\b
  \bshoes2your\.com\b
  \bbootsbest\.com\b
  \bmymbtshoe\.com\b
  \bnike-airmaxes\.com\b
  \buggopt\.com\b
  \bofficialbay\.com\b
  \bb2corder\.com\b
  \btimberlandboots4sale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale\.com\b
  \bredwings-shoes\.com\b
  \bofficaluggs\.com\b
  \bdunksbs\.com\b
  \btimberlandukboots\.com\b
  \bbootstime\.com\b
  \beshopking\.com\b
  \baddboots\.com\b
  \bbikiniszone\.com\b
  \bnike-shox-shoes\.org\b
  \bcoachoutletfactorystore\.com\b
  \bbootsjoy\.com\b
  \bbuddytrade\.com\b
  \bclassicdvdbuy\.com\b
  \bcoach-outlet-factory\.com\b
  \bcheapsuprashoes-sale\.com\b
  \bsupraskytopsale\.com\b
  \bgoodlvbag\.com\b
  \bshox-shoes\.net\b
  \bbikinismark\.com\b
  \bmycoachstores\.com\b
  \bgstarmbt\.com\b
  \buggs2your\.com\b
  \bjimmychooshoesoutlet\.com\b
  \belsels\.com\b
  \blouboutin\.us\b
  \bluxurytrendy\.com\b
  \bfashionable-sale\.com\b
  \bhivogue\.com\b
  \bheelshoesclub\.com\b
  \bfasion-u\.com\b
  \bbalmaincom\.com\b
  \beurmall\.com\b
  \bluxshoesbox\.com\b
  \bjimmychoo1996\.com\b
  \btakechristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \btao6789\.com\b
  \btopsexyheels\.com\b
  \bmbtbestshoes\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelry-onsales\.com\b
  \bhervelegeronlinestore\.com\b
  \bdesignerhandbagsport\.com\b
  \bmonclermy\.com\b
  \bdressnew\.com\b
  \bchloebest\.com\b
  \bhotsaleforlady\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesforsale\.com\b
  \bhervelegerdresssale\.com\b
  \bchristionlouboutin\.com\b
  \baustraliauggshoes\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxshoessale\.com\b
  \baurautah\.com\b
  \brosetta-stone-shop\.net\b
  \brosettastone-one\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutininuk\.com\b
  \bjuicycouture-outlet\.org\b
  \bmylouisvuitton\.com\b
  \babercrombieofficial\.com\b
  \btruereligionjeans\.cc\b
  \basics2u\.com\b
  \bkeenfootwearshoes\.com\b
  \bofficialfivefingers\.org\b
  \buggbootssaler\.com\b
  \bralph-lauren-polos\.com\b
  \bmoncleronlinesale\.com\b
  \bwebgucci\.com\b
  \buggboots5815\.com\b
  \b16shoes\.com\b
  \buggbootsclassictall\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinlist\.com\b
  \buggbootsukcom\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-mbt\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin\.name\b
  \brosettastonegreek\.net\b
  \blouisvuittononline\.com\b
  \becuggboots\.com\b
  \bmonclerouterwear\.org\b
  \bnflnhlshop\.com\b
  \brosettastoneswedish\.net\b
  \bnike-air\.org\b
  \buggpopular\.co\.cc\b
  \bokuggboots\.org\b
  \bmsamas\.com\b
  \bontoryburch\.com\b
  \betoryburch\.com\b
  \bpoloralphlaurenaustralia\.com\b
  \btigershoeshop\.com\b
  \buggs-for-cheap\.com\b
  \bbootstore\.org\b
  \bsalesuggsboots\.com\b
  \buggboots-us\.com\b
  \bsaletoryburch\.com\b
  \ballbagshop\.com\b
  \bdiscountsuggs\.com\b
  \bcroconline\.com\b
  \b10uggstore\.com\b
  \brosettastoneportuguese\.net\b
  \brosettastoneoutlet\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutincart\.info\b
  \bhervelegerusa\.com\b
  \b2mbtshoessale\.com\b
  \bebestshoes\.com\b
  \bglobaltimberland\.com\b
  \boutletnorthfacesale\.com\b
  \bus-coachstore\.com\b
  \bpumashoes2011\.com\b
  \bairforce-store\.com\b
  \brosettastonechinese\.net\b
  \b8asicsonline\.com\b
  \blacostetrainers\.org\b
  \bguccionlineshop\.org\b
  \bnikebestshoes\.com\b
  \btoysgiftsrus\.com\b
  \bsouggs\.com\b
  \buggmall\.net\b
  \bmbtshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bhotlouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \bshowasics\.com\b
  \bdiscount-mbt-shoes\.com\b
  \bkickshoesebay\.com\b
  \bpradatrainers\.com\b
  \bcooltimberland\.com\b
  \blouisvuittontrainers\.com\b
  \bredlouboutin\.info\b
  \bheverleger0\.info\b
  \brosettastonefree\.com\b
  \bbebestmbt\.com\b
  \bchdchigather\.com\b
  \bguccishoesbag\.com\b
  \brosettastoneenglish\.net\b
  \bbotteuggs\.com\b
  \brosettastonemac\.net\b
  \bdiscountmbtshoes\.com\b
  \bsweetcheap\.com\b
  \brosettastoneirish\.com\b
  \brosettastonepolish\.net\b
  \bglamourousmuks\.com\b
  \buggleather\.co\.cc\b
  \brosettastonekorean\.org\b
  \bmyelecshop\.com\b
  \bjuicycoutureoutlet\.org\b
  \bclarksshoess\.org\b
  \bthelouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \btiffanyandcoaustralia\.com\b
  \bjadejewelryonline\.com\b
  \bnorthfaceokay\.com\b
  \bgoogleaf1\.com\b
  \bonitsukatiger\.us\b
  \bghdukstoresale\.com\b
  \bpopabercrombie\.com\b
  \buggsaleboots\.com\b
  \btodssale\.com\b
  \bkeenfootwearsale\.com\b
  \bbagsofbrand\.com\b
  \bbelstaff-jacket\.com\b
  \boutlettods\.com\b
  \b2ito\.com\b
  \brosettastoneindian\.com\b
  \blikehighheels\.com\b
  \blouisvuittontotebag\.com\b
  \bcolumbiajacketsstore\.com\b
  \bagogoshopping\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale7\.com\b
  \bjustnorthfacestore\.com\b
  \bvibram51\.com\b
  \bbrandsupplier\.biz\b
  \bclarksforsale\.com\b
  \bicoachoutlet\.net\b
  \babercrombieofficial\.org\b
  \basicsforsale\.com\b
  \bfitchclothingfactory\.com\b
  \bjacketsell\.com\b
  \bsale4well\.com\b
  \b51will\.org\b
  \badidascanada\.net\b
  \bnikeshoxbuy\.com\b
  \bparatek\.org\b
  \bloveshoesbox\.com\b
  \bjacketonlinestore\.com\b
  \bbelstaff-jackets\.org\b
  \bfuzhaungshop\.com\b
  \bmonclerspring\.com\b
  \b5fivefinger\.com\b
  \bmoftown\.net\b
  \byourbestuggs\.com\b
  \bmicrophonesonsale\.com\b
  \bkissprada\.com\b
  \bbootspopular\.com\b
  \bboseheadphonessale\.com\b
  \buggbotlar\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsdance\.info\b
  \bnkones\.com\b
  \beccoshoess\.org\b
  \bmbtdeshop\.com\b
  \bmbtshoestoday\.com\b
  \bhotairjordansale\.com\b
  \bsosozone\.com\b
  \bkissfashion\.org\b
  \bmonclerjacketscheap\.com\b
  \bherve-dress\.com\b
  \bah-wei\.com\b
  \becuggboot\.com\b
  \bhervelegerdressoncheap\.com\b
  \bairmaxformen\.com\b
  \buggbootscheapa\.com\b
  \bparatek\.us\b
  \bairmax-perfect\.com\b
  \bghd-buy\.com\b
  \bclortsblog\.org\b
  \bantishoes\.org\b
  \bonlinepretty\.com\b
  \blovedvdstore\.com\b
  \bshoesbyshoes\.com\b
  \bmyuggseller\.com\b
  \bdunksbshoe\.com\b
  \bugg-classic\.biz\b
  \balexander-mcqueen\.us\b
  \bugg-outlet-store\.biz\b
  \bhomeinshop\.com\b
  \busawalmart\.com\b
  \brosettastonetorrent\.net\b
  \bghd-hair-official\.com\b
  \bnike-dealers\.com\b
  \btwt1688\.com\b
  \buggsnederlands\.nl\b
  \buggaustraliastore\.org\b
  \bchinaince\.com\b
  \binunout\.com\b
  \buggru\.com\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \burwij\.pl\b
  \bskroc\.pl\b
  \blatwy\.pl\b
  \bulinks\.net\b
\bmcaf\.ee\b                          # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bwikipeedos\.pbworks\.com\b   # Alison # addition
\bchuta\.org\b                         # Finnrind # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bseoprofessionalsonline\.com\b
  \brealsofttech\.com\b
  \bdesignerevaluation\.com\b
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request -- entry formatted to cover a range of domains with these terms
  \bmartindano\b
  \bsysoon\b
\bquicklink\.to\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b2c\.lt\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfreehoster\.cn\b           # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freehoster.cn
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \b➡\.ws\b
  \b➨\.ws\b
  \b➯\.ws\b
  \b➔\.ws\b
  \b➞\.ws\b
  \b➽\.ws\b
  \b➹\.ws\b
  \b✩\.ws\b
  \b✿\.ws\b
  \b❥\.ws\b
  \b›\.ws\b
  \b⌘\.ws\b
  \b‽\.ws\b
  \b☁\.ws\b
  \b1link\.in\b
  \b2\.gp\b
  \b2\.ly\b
  \b2ze\.us\b
  \b301\.to\b
  \b4url\.cc\b
  \b7\.ly\b
  \b9mp\.com\b
  \ba\.gd\b
  \baa\.cx\b
  \baafter\.us\b
  \babbrr\.com\b
  \babcurl\.net\b
  \bad\.vu\b
  \bafx\.cc\b
  \bb2l\.me\b
  \bbcool\.bz\b
  \bbop\.to\b
  \bcliccami\.info\b
  \bcl\.ly\b
  \bclop\.in\b
  \bcloudapp\.com\b
  \bcoge\.la\b
  \bcrks\.me\b
  \bcrum\.pl\b
  \bcutt\.us\b
  \bdfl8\.me\b
  \bdld\.bz\b
  \bdlvr\.it\b
  \bdo\.my\b
  \bdurl\.me\b
  \beasyuri\.com\b
  \beweri\.com\b
  \bfire\.to\b
  \bfirsturl\.de\b
  \bfirsturl\.net\b
  \bfon\.gs\b
  \bfreak\.to\b
  \bfuzzy\.to\b
  \bg\.ro\.lt\b
  \bgkurl\.us\b
  \bgood\.ly\b
  \bh\.fo\b
  \bhiderefer\.com\b
  \bhmm\.ph\b
  \bhurl\.me\b
  \bhurl\.no\b
  \bikr\.me\b
  \bilink\.se\b
  \bilix\.in\b
  \bir\.pe\b
  \birt\.me\b
  \bits\.my\b
  \bj2j\.de\b
  \bjdem\.cz\b
  \bketkp\.in\b
  \bkore\.us\b
  \bkrunchd\.com\b
  \bkrz\.ch\b
  \bl\.pr\b
  \blin\.io\b
  \blinkbun\.ch\b
  \blivesi\.de\b
  \blnk\.by\b
  \blnk\.gd\b
  \blnk\.nu\b
  \blost\.in\b
  \blstn\.in\b
  \bmacte\.ch\b
  \bminilink\.org\b
  \bmke\.me\b
  \bmrte\.ch\b
  \bmyloc\.me\b
  \bmysp\.in\b
  \bnbx\.ch\b
  \bndurl\.com\b
  \bnot\.my\b
  \bnsfw\.in\b
  \bnurl\.in\b
  \bnxy\.in\b
  \bom\.ly\b
  \bonodot\.com\b
  \booqx\.com\b
  \borz\.se\b
  \bpli\.gs\b
  \bpp\.gg\b
  \bpriva\.us\b
  \bqik\.li\b
  \bqlnk\.net\b
  \bqr\.cx\b
  \bqte\.me\b
  \bqu\.tc\b
\blsw-gratis\.es\.tl\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bcc\.st\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bpaul-wesley\.us\b          # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paul-wesley.us
\bashton-kutcher\.us\b       # A. B.# addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ashton-kutcher.us
\bmatt-lanter\.net\b         # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/matt-lanter.net
\bcalifornia-liability-insurance\.com\b # Dferg # addition; spam