Spam blacklist/Log/2010/07

< Spam blacklist‎ | Log‎ | 2010


This is a Spam blacklist log file.


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

July 2010

#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bsn\.im\b
  \bcl\.lk\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bgobananas\.com\b
  \bkarmakerala\.com\b
  \bmedicexchange\.com\b
  \breputationmanagementfor\.com\b
  \bzco\.com\b
  \bascenderfonts\.com\b
  \bascendercorp\.com\b
  \bkliddell2\.community\.officelive\.com\b
  \blmseragency\.web\.officelive\.com\b
  \bnoxedge\.com\b
\bhqessays\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bfifa-world-cup-brazil-2014\.com\b
  \bhigh-heels-fashionista\.com\b
  \bsalto15\.com\.br\b
  \bpagina-uno\.com\b
  \botimizacao-sites-busca\.com\.br\b
  \bcarnaval-em-salvador\.com\b
  \bfetiche-salto-alto\.com\b
  \bsalvador-bahia-brasil\.com\b
  \bempregos-em-salvador\.info\b
  \bimoveis-em-salvador-bahia\.info\b
  \bimoveis-em-sao-paulo\.info\b
  \bagencias-de-viagens-em-salvador\.info\b
  \bbahiasexy\.com\b
  \bleibnizbrasil\.pro\.br\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmenstimberlandshoes\.com\b
  \ballofcoach\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersmall\.com\b
  \bipmart\.com\b
  \bmonopolizationshop\.com\b
  \bmobilephoneretail\.com\b
  \bfivefingerssupply\.com\b
  \bbagworlds\.com\b
  \bsellvibramfivefinger\.com\b
  \bnicevibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bpop-sunglasses\.com\b
  \bdiscountvibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bpickguccis\.com\b
  \bsneaker-shoes\.com\b
  \bpickyourshoes\.com\b
  \bkixgame\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinoutlet\.net\b
  \bjordanshoesstore\.com\b
  \bajdreams\.net\b
  \bcheap-abercrombie\.com\b
  \bfitch-abercrombie\.com\b
  \bbagitaly\.com\b
  \bsportshoestown\.com\b
  \bkixultra\.com\b
  \bdangerstyle\.com\b
  \b2cshopping\.com\b
  \bvariantkicks\.com\b
  \bsneakerbum\.com\b
  \bvoguejeans\.com\b
  \btheshoestrip\.com\b
  \blovinjordan\.com\b
  \bexclusivesole\.com\b
  \bcitysole\.com\b
  \blacelocked\.com\b
  \bsneaker\.co\.jp\b
  \bsnowuggs\.com\b
  \bmbt-style\.com\b
  \bmax9095\.com\b
  \bhey-b2b\.com\b
\bshortz\.me\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\btiny\.by\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bwebpage\.asia\b
  \bhoteldeals\.ae\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bjouercasino\.eu\b
  \bvalesmucho\.com\b
\burlbu\.com\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
\bkisaurl\.com\b                       # Dferg # addition; see request
\bcvm\.biz\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
\byit\.me\b                            # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bfarscinema\.com\b
  \bnowrunning\.ir\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \benardy\.com\b
  \bplayway\.ru\b
  \bsmariogame\.com\b
  \ben\.enardy\.com\b
\bmicuatro\.com\b                      # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/micuatro.com
\blazytownpoint\.com\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lazytownpoint.com
\bkisaca\.net\b                        # Dferg # addition; see request
\bfaja\.me\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bbagswatches\.com\b
  \bbuytopreplica\.com\b
  \boemwatches\.com\b
  \bshopping-replica\.com\b
  \bokweddingdresses\.com\b
  \bnikempire\.com\b
  \bjordandi\.com\b
  \bup2ugg\.com\b
  \bair32\.com\b
  \bar32\.com\b
  \bnk4u\.com\b
  \buggsky\.co\.uk\b
  \bedhardybazar\.co\.uk\b
  \bsight-focus\.com\b
  \bglobalreplica\.com\b
  \bwell-replica\.com\b
  \bbags-replica\.com\b
  \bhoneyreplicas\.com\b
  \bchinese-replica\.com\b
  \bdearuggboots\.com\b
  \breplica-hermes\.com\b
  \b277266\.com\b
  \buggboots88\.com\b
  \bhandbagirl\.com\b
  \btopmywatches\.com\b
  \bexact-handbags\.com\b
  \breplica-handbags-biz\.com\b
  \bbagsdesigners\.com\b
  \bgzshijin\.com\b
  \bhigh-replica-bags\.com\b
  \bhandbagsonsell\.com\b
  \btopbrandswatches\.com\b
  \bjennyhandbags\.com\b
  \breplica-aaa-bags\.com\b
  \bugg1boots\.com\b
  \bgloblewatch\.com\b
  \bsell-replicas\.com\b
  \bbagsreplicashop\.com\b
  \bereplicachanel\.com\b
  \bereplicahermes\.com\b
  \busshoesshop\.com\b
  \bbagsluxury\.com\b
  \bnikewholesaleshop\.com\b
  \bsuperbaghome\.com\b
  \breplical-handbag\.com\b
  \b21replica\.com\b
  \behandbag-replica\.com\b
  \beshopherveleger\.com\b
  \bshop-herveleger\.com\b
  \bhervelegerdresses\.org\b
  \bherveleger-eshop\.com\b
  \bherveleger-dresses\.org\b
  \bereplicashow\.com\b
  \breplica-estore\.com\b
  \blvebags\.com\b
  \blv-louis-vuitton\.com\b
  \bhermes-replica\.com\b
  \blikereplica\.com\b
  \blvbagshopping\.com\b
  \bhervelegereshop\.com\b
  \breplicaestores\.com\b
  \bdesignerbag4u\.com\b
  \bereplicagucci\.com\b
  \beshop-herveleger\.com\b
  \bhervelegershop\.com\b
  \bdesigner-handbag-replica\.com\b
  \breplicalestore\.com\b
  \breplicachaneleshop\.com\b
  \b21replicahandbag\.com\b
  \bnice-bags\.com\b
  \bluxuries-replicas\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton-us\.com\b
  \bwatches188\.com\b
  \breplicahermes\.net\b
  \bwatchescentre\.com\b
  \bvip-bags\.net\b
  \be-buy-bags\.com\b
  \breplica-watches-wholesale\.com\b
  \biamreplica\.net\b
  \bvoguemobile\.com\b
  \bwatches9\.com\b
  \breplica-swisswatches\.com\b
  \bbreitling-watches-replica\.com\b
  \biamreplicas\.com\b
  \bereplicawatches\.net\b
  \bdocostume\.com\b
  \bdaydaydiscount\.com\b
  \blittlecoral\.com\b
  \bchinapparels\.com\b
  \btopweddingshop\.com\b
  \bpainting-art\.net\b
  \bgoods-wholesales\.co\.uk\b
  \bdressebuy\.com\b
  \btrip2\.asia\b
  \bluxury222\.com\b
  \bradowatcheshome\.com\b
  \bdesigner-louis\.com\b
  \bdaydaysale\.com\b
  \bbestsales4u\.com\b
  \bjusttopwatches\.com\b
  \bdearwatches\.com\b
  \bwatcheshot\.com\b
  \btopwatchbrand\.com\b
  \bgarbhandbags\.com\b
  \bbestsales4u\.com\b
  \bwholesale-order\.com\b
  \b24designerreplica\.com\b
  \bbockwatches\.com\b
  \bcupwatches\.com\b
  \bcnreplicas\.com\b
  \byoungershoes\.com\b
  \bhandbagmerchant\.com\b
  \bjkbase\.com\b
  \bcheaphandbags2009\.com\b
  \bjewelry-watches\.org\b
  \bomegawatchesforsale\.com\b
  \bwatches-brand\.com\b
  \b09goodhandbag\.com\b
  \bin-watches\.com\b
  \bcufflinks-online\.com\b
  \bwatcheprice\.com\b
  \bcartierreplicawatch\.net\b
  \b78863\.com\b
  \btopswissreplicas\.com\b
  \bwatchesetrade\.com\b
  \bwatchesreplication\.com\b
  \bitbag-online\.com\b
  \breplicawatcheshk\.com\b
  \bwatchesehot\.com\b
  \bpopbrands\.net\b
  \bpalwatches\.com\b
  \b09handbagshop\.com\b
  \bchopardshop\.com\b
  \bhavewatches\.com\b
  \bmy-luxury-watches\.com\b
  \bhotreplicawatches8\.com\b
  \bjordand1\.com\b
  \bsell-brand-bag\.com\b
  \bwto-sell\.com\b
  \ballthebesthandbags\.com\b
  \bbags-watches\.com\b
  \btiffanyfest\.com\b
  \b4uluxuryhandbags\.com\b
  \bjordan11\.us\b
  \bsunglassestrade\.com\b
  \breplica-scarf\.com\b
  \breplicas8\.com\b
  \bjrhandbags\.com\b
  \bdshandbags\.com\b
  \blinksinns\.com\b
  \besightfocus\.com\b
  \btiffanyouth\.co\.uk\b
  \bomega-watches-replica\.com\b
  \bedhardygoodss\.com\b
  \btiffanyhot\.com\b
  \btiffanyou\.com\b
  \bprovideuggboots\.com\b
  \blinksmvp\.com\b
  \bfinetiffany\.com\b
  \bedhardyjoy\.com\b
  \bairjordan-shoes\.net\b
  \bshoesbybuy\.com\b
  \bnfljersey123\.com\b
  \bzapposbag\.com\b
  \balyshop\.com\b
  \boktiffany\.com\b
  \bthebrandshoes\.com\b
  \bjoybuy123\.com\b
  \bbagonline\.net\b
  \btiffany4girl\.com\b
  \bmyacoach\.com\b
  \bdrhandbags\.com\b
  \breplica-china\.net\b
  \bhk-replica\.com\b
  \bjazzyhandbag\.com\b
  \breplicabagworld\.com\b
  \bjadeshoponline\.com\b
  \bhk-replicas\.com\b
  \bamalfi-mall\.com\b
  \bchnknot\.com\b
  \bsellshoemall\.com\b
  \bairnk\.com\b
  \btiffanysun\.com\b
  \b360yd\.com\b
\bawurl\.com\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bi\.cx\b                              # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bittly\.com\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bturkeystadiumsandsportarenas\.blogspot\.com\b# Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bswurl\.cc\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bkurkov\.org\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kurkov.org
\bsasgo\.info\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bsolyankarecipe\.com\b
  \bhowdrinkwine\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bsamuraizen\.com\b
  \bzenhantz\.wordpress\.com\b
\bncpdtoo\.info\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\byouareanidiot\.org\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youareanidiot.org
\bpalelive\.com\b                      # Dungodung # removal; per discussion with the site owner; it's a portal, not a spam site
\bguiadediadema\.net\b                 # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guiadediadema.net
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bsmsgang\.com\b
  \bsmsgang\.pl\b
  \banonym\.to\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \b56casino\.com\b
  \bcasino-spielen\.biz\b
  \bcrushingmill\.com\b
  \bcrushermobile\.com\b
  \bvipeak\.com\b
  \bvipeakgrinder\.com\b
  \bvipeakmill\.com\b
  \bvipeakgroup\.com\b
  \bgrinderpro\.com\b
  \bp90xkicks\.com\b
  \bwubags\.com\b
\buggpark\.com\b                       # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bilovechristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bchristian4sale\.com\b
  \bnike-star-shoes\.com\b
  \bair-max-shoes\.com\b
  \baj2u\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin365\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinus\.org\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsandalssale\.com\b
  \b2010christianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-hot\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoes2010\.com\b
  \bchristian1ouboutin-mall\.com\b
  \bchristian4sale\.com\b
  \buggoutletstores\.com\b
  \bchristianonlineshop\.com\b
  \bdesignerhandbagscom\.com\b
  \bhisentrade\.com\b
  \bwholesale-replica-chanel\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysinbox\.com\b
  \basolo-shoes\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinssale\.co\.uk\b
  \bchristianlouboutindesigner\.co\.uk\b
  \bnikeairshox\.com\b
  \bair-jordan-10\.com\b
  \bjeansclassic\.com\b
  \bairmax-shoe\.com\b
  \ball-star-shoes\.net\b
  \bcoolsuprashoes\.com\b
  \bvibram-store\.com\b
  \busa-vibram\.com\b
  \buggsbox\.com\b
  \bcheap-boots-for-sale\.co\.uk\b
  \bboots-uggs\.com\b
  \bdiscount-winter-boots\.com\b
  \bcheap-luxury-boots\.com\b
  \bchi-ghd-hair-straighteners\.com\b
  \bugg-snow-boots\.com\b
  \ball-star-shoe\.com\b
  \bchinawholesale2008\.com\b
  \btopmallnet\.com\b
  \bcheapwears\.com\b
  \bairmaxshoesite\.com\b
  \bxhdtrade\.com\b
  \bbrandproductsonsale\.com\b
  \bxolook\.com\b
  \bairjordan-2010\.com\b
  \blebron-james-shoe\.com\b
  \bair-shox\.com\b
  \bhothotshoes\.com\b
  \bofferairjordan\.com\b
  \bugg-uk\.net\b
  \bdiscountbapeshoes\.com\b
  \bswimsuits-2010\.com\b
  \buggclassic-shop\.com\b
  \bcheap-uggboots\.net\b
  \bchinawholesale2009\.com\b
  \blacostepolo-shirts\.com\b
  \blouis-vuitton-outlet-store\.com\b
  \bmoncler-jackets-outlet\.com\b
  \bjeans-for-sale\.com\b
  \busa-basketball-shoes\.com\b
  \b4uaf\.com\b
  \bdiscount-bape-shoes\.com\b
  \bsuprasema\.com\b
  \bdunk2u\.com\b
  \bdiscount-nike-dunk-shoes\.com\b
  \bchaneloutletstores\.com\b
  \bkickssalon\.com\b
  \buggboots-home\.net\b
  \bdior-store\.com\b
  \bsunglasshutshop\.com\b
  \buggbootspace\.com\b
  \bnike-air-max-shoes\.com\b
  \buggprovide\.com\b
  \buggsalezone\.com\b
  \b4upuma\.com\b
  \b4ugucci\.com\b
  \bcheap-louboutin-shoes\.com\b
  \boutlet-ugg-boots\.com\b
  \bvibram4u\.com\b
  \bairmax360\.us\b
  \bairofshoes\.com\b
  \bair-jordan-7\.com\b
  \bvibramshoesonline\.com\b
  \bcosmetic-brush-sets\.com\b
  \bmbt-outlet-store\.com\b
  \buggs-outlet-store\.com\b
  \bairmax360\.net\b
  \bmoncler-down-jackets\.com\b
  \blvbagstrade\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutineshop\.com\b
  \bnbasupplier\.com\b
  \bjordans-sneakers\.com\b
  \b97999\.com\b
  \b2010newshoes\.com\b
  \bmbtselling\.com\b
  \bitemsuppliers\.com\b
  \bsale-sneakers\.com\b
  \bcheap-ugg\.net\b
  \bshopmbtnice\.com\b
  \bcoachcharming\.com\b
  \bsellshoebag\.com\b
  \bdicountshoesmall\.com\b
  \bdicountshoesale\.com\b
  \bvibramfit\.com\b
  \bvibram-retailers\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingers6\.com\b
  \bvibramsoutlet\.com\b
  \bugged\.org\b
  \b95800\.net\b
  \bgaoes\.net\b
  \bshopmerry\.com\b
  \bvibrameshop\.com\b
  \bvibramsalesmall\.com\b
  \bpickvibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bliveupup\.com\b
  \bshoplark\.com\b
  \bourbigtime\.com\b
  \buggbootsworlds\.com\b
  \blouboutinbestshoes\.com\b
  \bshopglad\.com\b
  \bfasiontrade\.com\b
  \bvibramshoponline\.com\b
  \bvibramstoreonline\.com\b
  \bvibramofficialstore\.com\b
  \bvibrams-fivefingers\.com\b
  \btruereligionjeansstoes\.com\b
  \bmobiper\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersusa\.com\b
  \bjimmychoo4sale\.com\b
  \bkarenmillens\.com\b
  \bbougiehandbags\.com\b
  \bhervelegeronsale\.net\b
  \bcoogiswear\.com\b
  \bgiuseppezanottishoessale\.com\b
  \bherveleger\.us\.com\b
\balgbiotek\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/algbiotek.com
\bparascientifica\.com\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parascientifica.com
\bgulistanememon\.blogspot\.com\b      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gulistanememon.blogspot.com
\btiket2\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tiket2.com
\bcnekt\.com\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b4gk\.com\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\btli\.tl\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bz8\.ro\b                             # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bsaf\.li\b                            # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\btdb\.rs\b                            # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bufil\.ms\b                           # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bflx\.im\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfashionaltrade\.com\b                # Dferg # addition
\bcellulite\.co\.uk\b                  # Dferg # addition; cross-wiki spam (User:Verlyn@global)
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \buggs1000\.com\b
  \bguccionlinesale\.com\b
  \buggsboots-australia\.com\b
  \btiffanyesale\.com\b
  \bsalejeansmart\.com\b
  \bjeansclothingstore\.com\b
  \bedhardylastest\.com\b
  \buggslife\.com\b
  \bpanjewellery\.com\b
  \bepanbeads\.com\b
  \bsaleghdhairs\.com\b
  \bghduk2010sale\.com\b
  \bshopguccionline\.com\b
  \bghduksalon-sale\.com\b
  \buggsboots-store\.com\b
  \btruereligionjeans-store\.com\b
  \blouis-vuitton-overstock\.com\b
  \bcheapmoncler\.com\b
  \buggenjoy\.com\b
  \bedhardyshopclothing\.com\b
  \bukhairghdsale\.com\b
  \bukghdhaironlinestore\.com\b
  \bshopghdhairuk\.com\b
  \bshoppanjewellery\.com\b
  \belinkslondons\.com\b
  \bghdhaircheapuk\.com\b
  \buggs8\.com\b
  \bbeadsonlinestore\.com\b
  \bghdhairukonline\.com\b
  \bluxurybagsin\.com\b
  \buk-christianlouboutin\.com\b
  \btradeugg\.com\b
  \buk-ghdsaler\.com\b
  \bhairghd-shop\.com\b
  \bukghdhair\.org\b
  \bghdhairinuk\.com\b
  \bghdhairukmart\.com\b
  \btiffany1837jewellerys\.com\b
  \bhairghdstraightenermall\.com\b
  \bshoponlinejeans\.com\b
  \buggsbootssole\.com\b
  \bghdhairukmart\.net\b
  \bonlineguccishop\.com\b
  \beuggsboots\.com\b
  \beuggbootsshop\.com\b
  \bshopguccistore\.com\b
  \blinkslondonsale\.com\b
  \bsaleuggsky\.com\b
  \bprada-online-store\.com\b
  \bhairghdstorecheap\.com\b
  \bghdhairshopukcheap\.com\b
  \bcheapghdshair\.net\b
  \btimberland-shoe\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes4sale\.com\b
  \buggofficial-retail\.com\b
  \bcologhd\.com\b
  \bugg-mall\.com\b
  \bshopghdhairstraightener\.com\b
  \byeahluxury\.com\b
  \bshopmonclerjackets\.com\b
  \buggsboots-mall\.com\b
  \bbuyghd2010\.com\b
  \bdesignerjeans-online\.com\b
  \bshopmbtshoesonline\.com\b
  \buggsboots-mart\.com\b
  \betruereligionjeans-store\.com\b
  \bcheapwatches4sale\.com\b
  \byestruereligionjeans\.com\b
  \bjeansonlinemart\.com\b
  \bguccionlinemall\.com\b
  \bgucci-online-store\.com\b
  \bshopedhardystore\.com\b
  \bgucci-onlineshop\.com\b
  \bugg1000\.com\b
  \buggmore\.com\b
  \bugg4shop\.co\.uk\b