Spam blacklist/Log/2010


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

2010

January 2010

\buggsbank\.com\b                      # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uggsbank.com
\bbizkickz\.com\b                      # Dferg # addition; see request
\bestaticos\.20minutos\.es\b           # Dferg # removal; see request
#:                                     # Dferg # addition; see request (used for circunventing the blacklist)
 \baerobaticteams.free.bg\b
 \baerobaticteam.blogspot.com\b
 \baerobaticteams.110mb.com\b
\bpendek\.in\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
\binnocentric\.blogspot\.com\b         # Juliancolton # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/innocentric.blogspot.com
\bchicasperuanas\.com\b                # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chicasperuanas.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bsap-exp\.com\b
 \barthritis-library\.com\b
 \bmesothelioma-informations\.org\b
 \bmysapsd\.com\b
 \ballsapsolution\.com\b
 \bsap2you\.blogspot\.com\b
\bdarknetvpn\.com\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/darknetvpn.com - see also: User:COIBot/XWiki/vpntunnel.se
\bvpntunnel\.se\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vpntunnel.se - see also: User:COIBot/XWiki/darknetvpn.com
\burlpass\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\btumblr\.com\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\bdoyouneedvisa\.com\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/doyouneedvisa.com
\burlalacon\.com\b                     # Dferg # addition; see request
\buggbootszone\.info\b                 # Dferg # addition; see request
\bturl\.ca\b                           # Erwin # addition; see request
\burlal\.com\b                         # Erwin # addition; see request
\bmuseomagazine\.com\b                 # Erwin # addition; see request
\bamerigovespucci-theboat\.com\b       # Juliancolton # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amerigovespucci-theboat.com
\bshrt\.st\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bredir\.ec\b
  \bmerky\.de\b
  \bomani\.ac\b
\bstomatology\.zp\.ua\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stomatology.zp.ua
\bdartsforum\.ru\b                     # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dartsforum.ru
\buggs4cheap\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uggs4cheap.com
\bextremesmartproducts\.com\b          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/extremesmartproducts.com
\bviviennewestwoodsale\.com\b          # Juliancolton # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/viviennewestwoodsale.com
\btomblands-fr\.blogspot\.com\b        # Juliancolton # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tomblands-fr.blogspot.com
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bdiscussionshome\.com\b
  \bafricacupofnationshighlights\.blogspot\.com\b
\bwiki-links\.org\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wiki-links.org
\bwhatis\.wikidot\.com\b               # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/whatis.wikidot.com
\bmoladi\.net\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/moladi.net
centraldorap\.com                      # Dferg # removal; see request
\bbestessay\.net\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestessay.net
\bimelda-staunton\.es\.tl\b            # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/imelda-staunton.es.tl
\bonline\.titancasino\.com\b           # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/online.titancasino.com
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bsltcfi\.com\b
  \brevedesign\.com\b
  \bidentitypi\.com\b
  \binstatest\.com\b
  \brapidtest\.com\b
  \bparvizshahbazi\.com\b
  \bautocondenserstore\.com\b
  \bsilverimagestudios\.com\b
  \b714dentist\.com\b
#:                                     Pmlineditor # addition; see request
  \bkhamagmongol\.com\b
  \bhamagmongol\.narod\.ru\b
  \bbumbinorum\.ru\b
  \bbumbinorum\.com\b
  \bmandal\.ca\b
\beu-football\.info\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\bantandrus\.tripod\.com\b             # Bastique # addition; per request from enwiki
\bmikemontalbanowebtv\.webs\.com\b     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mikemontalbanowebtv.webs.com
\bwebtvmikemontalbano\.webs\.com\b     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webtvmikemontalbano.webs.com
\bncis80048436282250\.webs\.com\b      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ncis80048436282250.webs.com
\bbones80048436282250\.webs\.com\b     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bones80048436282250.webs.com
\bteennick80048436282250\.webs\.com\b  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/teennick80048436282250.webs.com
\bcharmed80048436282250\.webs\.com\b   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/charmed80048436282250.webs.com
\bangel80048436282250\.webs\.com\b     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/angel80048436282250.webs.com
\bbuffy80048436282250\.webs\.com\b     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buffy80048436282250.webs.com
\bgetlang\.com\b                       # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Pmlineditor # addition; see request
  \bmedicanalife\.com\b
  \bmedicanatv\.com\b
  \blifesyrup\.com\b
  \bmedicalvideos\.eu\b
  \bjuzztv\.com\b
  \bboutiqueandsmallhotels\.com\b
  \bboutiqueluxuryhotelsofworld\.com\b
  \balwaystravel\.tv\b
\bminimax\.ir\b                        # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/minimax.ir
\byojen\.com\b                         # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yojen.com
\brosecoaudit\.ru\b                    # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rosecoaudit.ru
\bthewall\.de\b                        # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thewall.de
\bradiosanmiguelfm\.blogspot\.com\b    # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/radiosanmiguelfm.blogspot.com
\bedithgonzalezit\.altervista\.org\b   # Pmlineditor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/edithgonzalezit.altervista.org
\bwkrg\.com\b                          # Jamesofur #removal; see request


February 2010

#:                                     Innv # addition; see request
  \bb2b-cb\.com\b
  \bb2b-club\.ru\b
\bedithgonzalezclubinternacional\.es\.tl\b# Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/edithgonzalezclubinternacional.es.tl
\binfonu\.nl\b                         # Abigor # addition; see request
\btranslator-club\.com\b               # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/translator-club.com
\bpecunia-cash\.com\b                  # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pecunia-cash.com
\bkronikler\.com\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kronikler.com
\bdadra\.ru\b                          # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dadra.ru
\binfonu\.nl\b                         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/infonu.nl
\blplaces\.com\b                       # Pmlineditor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lplaces.com
\bpolimore\.com\b                      # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\binfonu\.nl\b                         # Dferg # removal; duplicate entry. See User:COIBot/XWiki/infonu.nl#Discussion (02/02/10)
\bandecor\.ru\b                        # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/andecor.ru
\bproto-pic\.com\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/proto-pic.com
\bwslibrary\.net\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wslibrary.net
\beng\.exchangecards\.ru\b             # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eng.exchangecards.ru
\bbahchisaray\.org\.ua\b               # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bahchisaray.org.ua
\bniggaflip\.com\b                     # Jamesofur # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/niggaflip.com
YouTube_Downloader                     # Drini # addition; cross-wiki spammer
YouTube_Downloader → \bshareflare\.net\/download\/5991\.58cef4b9f396bae48f6ff3cd5\/youtube_downloader_3\.59\.rar\.html\b # Dferg # change; match specific spammed domain
\bmyuggsale\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myuggsale.com
\bjustuggboot\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/justuggboot.com
\bwebuggshoes\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webuggshoes.com
\bvndic\.net\b                         # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vndic.net
\blupeloidigmailcom\.blogspot\.com\b   # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lupeloidigmailcom.blogspot.com
yales(?:\.info|imkin\.com)             # Erwin # removal; see request
\bbud-tech\.ru\b                       # Pmlineditor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bud-tech.ru
\blplaces\.com\b                       # Jamesofur # removal; see request
\bcarvings\.org\.ua\b                  # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/carvings.org.ua
\bweb-vector-image\.net\b              # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/web-vector-image.net
\bdodderer\.blogspot\.com\b            # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dodderer.blogspot.com
\bde-regalo\.com\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/de-regalo.com
\bagffan\.dk\b                         # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/agffan.dk
\bfolkblog\.in\.ua\b                   # Pmlineditor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/folkblog.in.ua
\busenetforyou\.com\b                  # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/usenetforyou.com
\ballbeachtennis\.com\b                # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/allbeachtennis.com
\bmandelbrot\.sellit\.pl\b             # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mandelbrot.sellit.pl
\bna-ozero\.ru\b                       # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/na-ozero.ru
\bbest-medshop\.com\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\byy\.vc\b                             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\byy\.vc\b                             # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yy.vc
\btamazight\.forumactif\.com\b         # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tamazight.forumactif.com
\bsocionic\.qsh\.eu\b                  # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/socionic.qsh.eu
\badultwiki\.net\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adultwiki.net
\bfuturamahd\.ru\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/futuramahd.ru
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bcitirpartnerim\.com\b
  \bescorttr\.com\b
  \bredtubetr\.com\b
  \badultforumxtr\.com\b
  \batesburda\.com\b
  \batesbasti\.net\b
\burloid\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; redirect site, used to circumvent examiner.com blacklisting.
\boomphfan\.com\b                      # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oomphfan.com
\bbiorhythm-calculator\.net\b          # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/biorhythm-calculator.net
\bamazing-cheryl\.new\.fr\b            # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amazing-cheryl.new.fr
\baltritaliani\.net\b                  # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/altritaliani.net
\barmavia\.org\b                       # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/armavia.org
\bclipproject\.info\b                  # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/clipproject.info
\bwikipediahatescheerleaders\.blogspot\.com\b                         # Alison # addition; cross-wiki spam requiring oversight
\bthearcademagazine\.org\b             # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thearcademagazine.org
\btt-group\.net\b                      # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tt-group.net
\brankingoficialuruguay\.blogspot\.com\b# Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rankingoficialuruguay.blogspot.com
\bbuscabairro\.com\.br\b               # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buscabairro.com.br
\bnvros\.ru\b                          # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nvros.ru
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bterm-paper-research\.com\b
  \bessayontime\.com\b
  \banypapers\.com\b
  \bessaywriters\.net\b
  \brushessay\.com\b
  \bbestdissertation\.com\b
  \bmightystudents\.com\b
  \bessaydot\.com\b
  \bonline-sport-betting\.org\b
  \bslots-machines-online\.net\b
#:                                     Innv # addition; see request
  \bbestessay\.org\b
  \bbesttermpaper\.org\b
  \bbesttermpapers\.net\b
  \bresumesplanet\.com\b
  \bterm-paper\.biz\b
\bcorreiodamanha\.pt\b                 # Finnrind # removal; see request
\bimagesfreehost\.com\b                # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/imagesfreehost.com
\bmaxiocio\.net\b                      # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/maxiocio.net
\bcerezasladulce\.com\b                # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cerezasladulce.com
\bpregnantcornbread\.com\b             # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pregnantcornbread.com
\balternativaproletaria\.wordpress\.com\b# Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alternativaproletaria.wordpress.com
\btowerdefence\.be\b                   # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/towerdefence.be
\basturiasenimagenes\.com\b            # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/asturiasenimagenes.com
\bbilet-kiev\.narod\.ru\b              # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bilet-kiev.narod.ru
\bautorepairinmesa\.com\b              # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/autorepairinmesa.com
#:                                     Erwin # addition; see request
  \bshadyurl\.com\b
  \b5z8\.info\b
\balice\.3dn\.ru\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alice.3dn.ru
\balbano-romina\.narod\.ru\b           # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/albano-romina.narod.ru
\bongdarolha\.webnode\.com\.pt\b       # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ongdarolha.webnode.com.pt
\bpsalmtours\.com\b                    # Innv # addition; see request
\bstresa\.com\b                        # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stresa.com
\bbaseavalancha\.mforos\.com\b         # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/baseavalancha.mforos.com
\bmybbgrup\.com\b                      # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mybbgrup.com
\boskemen\.info\b                      # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oskemen.info
\bportopino\.eu\b                      # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/portopino.eu
\broxelana\.hostel\.com\b              # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/roxelana.hostel.com
\bbilboard\.com\b                      # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bilboard.com
\bpillmedical\.com\b                   # Wutsje # addition; see m:User:COIBot/Local/pillmedical.com
\bcode-saturne\.blogspot\.com\b        # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/code-saturne.blogspot.com
\bbudgetlandscapes\.co\.uk\b           # Wutsje # addition; see m:User:COIBot/Local/budgetlandscapes.co.uk
\bregim-hotelier\.com\b                # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/regim-hotelier.com
\bbeetours\.com\b                      # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beetours.com
\bbudgetgardening\.co\.uk\b            # Finnrind # addition; see request


March 2010

\bgsxr\.es\b                           # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gsxr.es
\bc2kb\.com\b                          # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/c2kb.com
\bhentaitoonami\.com\b                 # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hentaitoonami.com
\bpartytrip\.fr\b                      # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/partytrip.fr
\bmeigalicia\.com\b                    # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/meigalicia.com
\bblconsulting\.com\.hk\b              # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blconsulting.com.hk
\buigres87\.net\b                      # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/uigres87.net
\bbuystarcraft2today\.com\b            # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/buystarcraft2today.com
\b12mesyatcev\.ru\b                    # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/12mesyatcev.ru
\bchapadadosveadeiros\.com\b           # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chapadadosveadeiros.com
\btheolivebranch\.net\b                # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theolivebranch.net
\brodreamers\.es\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rodreamers.es
\bkarelgott\.tv\b                      # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/karelgott.tv
\bkomputersaya\.com\b                  # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/komputersaya.com
\bweb20\.su\b                          # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/web20.su
\bdeloeiletdelamain\.hautetfort\.com\b # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/deloeiletdelamain.hautetfort.com
\btkd-spirit\.com\b                    # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tkd-spirit.com
\bteutoburgo\.web44\.net\b             # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/teutoburgo.web44.net
\bsurf\.to\b                           # Innv # addition; see request
\bbiogas\.vn\.ua\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/biogas.vn.ua
\bromania-vacations\.com\b             # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/romania-vacations.com
\bsiver\.org\.ua\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/siver.org.ua
\bdragon-fruit\.biz\b                  # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dragon-fruit.biz
\bliga1\.gamebookers\.com\b            # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/liga1.gamebookers.com
\bazov\.zp\.ua\b                       # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/azov.zp.ua
\beldespertardelmusico\.blogspot\.com\b# Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eldespertardelmusico.blogspot.com
\bauditionrich\.com\b                  # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/auditionrich.com
\bkanchanaburi-info\.com\b             # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kanchanaburi-info.com
\bmatavisen\.no\b                      # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/matavisen.no
\bfairytalearchive\.com\b              # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fairytalearchive.com
\bmikiurl\.com\b                       # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bixiz\.net\b                          # Finnrind # addition; see request
\byrmz\.com\b                          # Finnrind # addition; see request
\blimametro\.blogspot\.com\b           # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/limametro.blogspot.com
\bleo-fl\.hit\.bg\b                    # Innv # addition; see request
\bserfinaz\.com/p\b                    # Jamesofur # addition; see request
\b7les\.com\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bforum42\.ru\b                        # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/forum42.ru
\bhukukiktisatforumu\.net\b            # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hukukiktisatforumu.net
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bsoley.cn\b
  \bseawaterfarming.com\b
  \balgaecollection.com\b
  \bdeprem.tv\b
  \bmankenlik.com\b
  \balgaecenter.com\b
  \bphycocyanin.in\b
  \bmicroalgae.ca\b
  \bsoleymedikal.com.tr\b
  \bmicroalgaeoil.net\b
  \bcomapfa.com\b
  \bsoley.edu.ms\b
  \balgaeinstitute.com\b
  \bphycobilin.net\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # fix; see request
  \bsoley\.cn\b
  \bseawaterfarming\.com\b
  \balgaecollection\.com\b
  \bdeprem\.tv\b
  \bmankenlik\.com\b
  \balgaecenter\.com\b
  \bphycocyanin\.in\b
  \bmicroalgae\.ca\b
  \bsoleymedikal\.com.tr\b
  \bmicroalgaeoil\.net\b
  \bcomapfa\.com\b
  \bsoley\.edu\.ms\b
  \balgaeinstitute\.com\b
  \bphycobilin\.net\b
\bsoso\.bz\b                           # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
joia\.com                              # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
#:                                     # Dferg # addition; see request
  \buggbootsuk\.org\b
  \buggsboot\.de\b
\bgouggs\.com\b                        # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
  \bgematrix\.org
  camica\.netfirms\.com/gematria/
\btrancepodium\.com\b                  # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trancepodium.com
\btraveltibetguide\.com\b              # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/traveltibetguide.com
\bveoseries\.tv\b                      # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/veoseries.tv
\bawesomegrow\.org\b                   # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/awesomegrow.org
\bblcremationsystems\.com\b            # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blcremationsystems.com
\bsuper-alizee\.de\b                   # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/super-alizee.de
\bsandsoftime\.ws\b                    # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sandsoftime.ws
\bqualified-audit-partners\.be\b       # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qualified-audit-partners.be
\bqualified-audit-partners\.be\b       # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qualified-audit-partners.be
\bmegashare\.com\b                     # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/megashare.com
\bmegashare\.com\b                     # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/megashare.com
\bchinesepaladin3\.windy-goddess\.net\b# Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chinesepaladin3.windy-goddess.net
\bwillysjeep\.com\b                    # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/willysjeep.com
\bhelpjaycee\.blogspot\.com\b          # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/helpjaycee.blogspot.com
\bheyrheyr\.is\b                       # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/heyrheyr.is
\bheyrheyr\.is\b                       # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/heyrheyr.is
\binfogradina\.ro\b                    # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/infogradina.ro
\bliga1\.gamebookers\.com\b            # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
\bvivedeporte\.com\b                   # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vivedeporte.com
\brorysfriends\.com\b                  # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rorysfriends.com
\bmiamipeople\.ru\b                    # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/miamipeople.ru
\bmiamipeople\.ru\b                    # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/miamipeople.ru
\bshareflare\.net\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shareflare.net
\bxepnya\.org\.ru\b                    # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xepnya.org.ru
\bdeine-erfindung\.de\b                # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/deine-erfindung.de
\bhamaka\.huu\.cz\b                    # Abigor # addition; see request
cavalierhealth\.org                    # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
\bkayzen\.az\b                         # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kayzen.az
\bkayzen\.az\b                         # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kayzen.az
\baromats\.info\b                      # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aromats.info
\bmbtforcheap\.com\b                   # Wutsje # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mbtforcheap.com
\bletrasjohnfrusciante\.wordpress\.com\b# Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/letrasjohnfrusciante.wordpress.com
\bthreelittlebirds\.pl\b               # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/threelittlebirds.pl
\bfcoe\.ru\b                           # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fcoe.ru
\bdodderer\.blogspot\.com\b            # Abigor # removal; see request
\b69\.64\.63\.153/redirect\.php\b      # Abigor # addition; see request
#:                                     Juliancolton # addition; see request
  \bmedicanalife\.org\b
  \bmedicanalife\.net\b
  \bbelawela\.com\b
\bnsever\.org\.ua\b                    # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nsever.org.ua
\bordago-olite\.es\b                   # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ordago-olite.es
\bgsm-kharkov\.com\.ua\b               # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gsm-kharkov.com.ua
\bshotgunsolutionpaytodie\.blogspot\.com\b# Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shotgunsolutionpaytodie.blogspot.com
\bayak\.org\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bexpresspol\.ru\b                     # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/expresspol.ru


April 2010

\bqytetet\.org\b                       # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/qytetet.org
\bmazdafreunde\.de\b                   # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mazdafreunde.de
\bseslimola\.com\b                     # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seslimola.com
\b777slot\.at\.ua\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/777slot.at.ua
\belizabethselwyn\.50webs\.com\b       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/elizabethselwyn.50webs.com
\bguard-soft\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guard-soft.com
\bbodybuildingrevealed\.com\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bodybuildingrevealed.com
\bservicescleans\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/servicescleans.com
\bdie-bildersammlung\.de\b             # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/die-bildersammlung.de
\bdezboys\.com\b                       # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dezboys.com
\btravelkefalonia\.com\b               # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/travelkefalonia.com
\bfree2g1c\.com\b                      # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/free2g1c.com
\btelefon-numarasi\.com\b              # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/telefon-numarasi.com
\bsapaninka\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sapaninka.com
\bpsi-test\.ru\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/psi-test.ru
\bamberabg\.com\b                      # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amberabg.com
\bmini-mag\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mini-mag.com
\bcacasubmarina\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cacasubmarina.com
\bprolocopasiandiprato\.org\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/prolocopasiandiprato.org
\bmicrosoftproject\.su\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/microsoftproject.su
\blagunavirtual\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lagunavirtual.com
\bleblancsamedresort\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/leblancsamedresort.com
\bkoninginnedagamsterdam\.nl\b         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/koninginnedagamsterdam.nl
\bprime-time\.ru\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/prime-time.ru
\bsexinbucharest\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sexinbucharest.com
[0-9]+flower\.com                      # Adambro # removal; from 2004 with no background info, per request on the English Wikipedia
\bchinarollformingmachine\.com\b       # A. B. # addition; see request
\bspartadata\.com\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spartadata.com
\bavraidire\.eu\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/avraidire.eu
\byoutube.com\/watch\?v=XePjp-H3TBI\b  # Beetstra # addition; yes another robtenberge link, can't stop promoting his own work; see diff and diff
\bwebauditing\.org\b                   # A. B.  # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/webauditing.org
\bpokemongamesnow\.com\b               # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pokemongamesnow.com
\bstart\.com\.mt\b                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/start.com.mt
\bdniprowazirka\.com\.ua\b             # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dniprowazirka.com.ua
\bmilforum\.net\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/milforum.net
\bx1fm\.com\b                          # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/x1fm.com
\bcandelariapuno\.pcriot\.com\b        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/candelariapuno.pcriot.com
\bkitdetox\.com\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kitdetox.com
\borthomatic\.net\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/orthomatic.net
\bzizum\.com\b                         # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zizum.com
\bti89\.com\b                          # A. B. #addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ti89.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \btorrentflux\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bsmoking-calculator\.com\b
  \bolympus-e420\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bfuturama-opening-gags\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bnerd-characteristics\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bchangluncity\.blogspot\.com\b
  \binternet-niche-marketing\.blogspot\.com\b
  \badsense-skyline\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bumusu\.com\b
\bflood\.tforums\.org\b                # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/flood.tforums.org
\biznikgifts\.com\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iznikgifts.com
\bsoweirdwebpageofficialsite\.blogspot\.com\b # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/soweirdwebpageofficialsite.blogspot.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; 29 related fansites, many of them malware-infected according to Google
  \bairforcefansite\.com\b
  \balabamafansite\.com\b
  \bbyufansite\.com\b
  \bboisestatefansite\.com\b
  \bbostoncollegefansite\.com\b
  \bcaliforniafansite\.com\b
  \bgeorgiafansite\.com\b
  \billinoisfansite\.com\b
  \bindianafansite\.com\b
  \biowafootballfansite\.com\b
  \bjameselle\.com\b
  \blsufansite\.com\b
  \bmiamifansite\.com\b
  \bmichiganfansite\.com\b
  \bminnesotafansite\.com\b
  \bnebraskafansite\.com\b
  \bnflfootballfansite\.com\b
  \bnotredamefansite\.com\b
  \bohiostatefansite\.net\b
  \boklahomafansite\.com\b
  \boregonfansite\.com\b
  \bpurduefansite\.com\b
  \brutgersfansite\.com\b
  \bsouthcarolinafansite\.com\b
  \bsouthfloridafansite\.com\b
  \btexasfansite\.com\b
  \buclafansite\.com\b
  \bvirginiatechfansite\.com\b
  \bwisconsinfansite\.com\b
\bwellspringwatersystems\.com\b        #  A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wellspringwatersystems.com
\bdespertaibereanos\.blogspot\.com\b   #A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/despertaibereanos.blogspot.com
\bsumasax\.es\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sumasax.es
\bibuy\.co\.th\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ibuy.co.th
\btodoliteratura\.es\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/todoliteratura.es
\bpecaijeca\.coolpage\.biz\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pecaijeca.coolpage.biz
\bshowbol\.eu\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/showbol.eu
\bmicroflex-services\.de\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/microflex-services.de
\belectronicmusicfree\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/electronicmusicfree.com
\bib-info\.com\b                       # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ib-info.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; related sites, many malicious. 29 other sites listed 7 Apr 2010: diff, log, WPSPAM
  \barizonacardinalsfansite\.com\b
  \barizonafansite\.com\b
  \barizonastatefansite\.com\b
  \barkansasfansite\.com\b
  \batlantafalconsfansite\.com\b
  \bauburnfansite\.com\b
  \bbaltimoreravensfansite\.com\b
  \bbuffalobillsfansite\.com\b
  \bcarolinapanthersfansite\.com\b
  \bchicagobearsfansite\.com\b
  \bcincinnatibengalsfansite\.com\b
  \bclemsonfansite\.com\b
  \bclevelandbrownsfansite\.com\b
  \bcollegebasketballfansite\.com\b
  \bcollegefootballfansite\.com\b
  \bcollegefootblogs\.com\b
  \bcoloradofansite\.com\b
  \bdallascowboysfansite\.com\b
  \bdenverbroncosfansite\.com\b
  \bdetroitlionsfansite\.com\b
  \bfloridafansite\.com\b
  \bfloridastatefansite\.com\b
  \bgeorgiatechfansite\.com\b
  \bgreenbaypackersfansite\.com\b
  \bhawaiifansite\.com\b
  \bhoustontexansfansite\.com\b
  \bindianapoliscoltsfansite\.com\b
  \bjacksonvillejaguarsfansite\.com\b
  \bkansascitychiefsfansite\.com\b
  \bkansasfansite\.com\b
  \bkentuckyfansite\.com\b
  \bmajorleaguebaseballfansite\.com\b
  \bmiamidolphinsfansite\.com\b
  \bmichiganfootballfansite\.com\b
  \bmichiganstatefansite\.net\b
  \bminnesotavikingsfansite\.com\b
  \bmississippifansite\.com\b
  \bmissourifansite\.com\b
  \bnbabasketballfansite\.com\b
  \bnewenglandpatriotsfansite\.com\b
  \bneworleanssaintsfansite\.com\b
  \bnewyorkgiantsfansite\.com\b
  \bnewyorkjetsfansite\.com\b
  \bnhlfansite\.com\b
  \bnorthcarolinafansite\.com\b
  \boaklandraidersfansite\.com\b
  \bpennstatefansite\.com\b
  \bpgagolffansite\.com\b
  \bphiladelphiaeaglesfansite\.com\b
  \bpittsburghsteelersfansite\.com\b
  \bsandiegochargersfansite\.com\b
  \bsanfrancisco49ersfansite\.com\b
  \bseattleseahawksfansite\.com\b
  \bsportsfansitenetwork\.com\b
  \bstlouisramsfansite\.com\b
  \btampabaybuccaneersfansite\.com\b
  \btennesseefansite\.com\b
  \btennesseetitansfansite\.com\b
  \buscfansite\.com\b
  \bwashingtonfansite\.com\b
  \bwashingtonredskinsfansite\.com\b
  \bwestvirginiafansite\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition and addition; 19 related spam domains - see User:COIBot/XWiki/nyepakbola.info, User:COIBot/XWiki/avenged-sevenfold.web.id
  \blaptopvsgadget\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bjualbelipaypals\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bardhie\.info\b
  \bcatatansiboyiiii\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bentretenidosycontrolados\.info\b
  \bskiptest\.info\b
  \bkristalkristalcinta\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bcatatansiboy1\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bcatatansiboyii\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bpacarketinggalankereta\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bcatatansiboyonky\.blogspot\.com\b
  \btaxijuga\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bcatatansiboyiiii\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bcatatansiboyiiiii\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bnamakujoeboy\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bonkyapaartinyacinta\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bavenged-sevenfold\.web\.id\b
  \bmobilegamezone\.info\b
  \bnyepakbola\.info\b
\bgioieditalia\.com\b                  # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gioieditalia.com           
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tuscany-by-divino.com
  \bsicilia-by-divino\.com\b
  \bumbria-by-divino\.com\b
  \bpositano-by-divino\.com\b
  \btuscany-by-divino\.com\b
  \btuscany-travel\.blogspot\.com\b
  \byourtuscanvilla\.com\b
  \bholiday-apartment-tuscany\.net\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; 2 more related to User:COIBot/XWiki/tuscany-by-divino.com
  \bturismo-toscana\.blogspot\.com\
  \bguia-sicilia\.blogspot\.com\
\bernodaronline\.usersboard\.net\b     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ernodaronline.usersboard.net
\bstarstube\.narod\.ru\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/starstube.narod.ru
\binsset\.u-picardie\.fr\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/insset.u-picardie.fr
\bfolk-craft\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/folk-craft.com
\bnasyidparadise\.blogspot\.com\b      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nasyidparadise.blogspot.com
\bwelovecock\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/welovecock.com
\bnovportal\.ru\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/novportal.ru
\bprettylittleliarsss\.webs\.com\b     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/prettylittleliarsss.webs.com
\bplanestv\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/planestv.com
\bapartamentosgomera\.com\b            # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/apartamentosgomera.com
\bhot-map\.com\b                       # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hot-map.com
\bamarun\.org\b                        # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amarun.org
\bpegiovanni\.com\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pegiovanni.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bakrecepten.se - includes related domains also spammed
  \btibiahelp\.com\b
  \baerocardio\.com\b
  \bdiabetia\.org\b
  \bbakrecepten\.se\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/classd.com.es
  \bclassd\.com\.es\b
  \bclassd.co\.uk\b
\battuariale\.com\b                    # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/attuariale.com
\breactiq\.com\b                       # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/reactiq.com
\belissacafe\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/elissacafe.com
\bmailwriter\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mailwriter.com
\bnationaldebtclocks\.com\b            # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nationaldebtclocks.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/jeudebelote.org
  \b8americain\.org\b
  \bbelote-ligne\.fr\b
  \bbouillotte\.eboaz\.com\b
  \bbrumisateurs\.eboaz\.com\b
  \bchapka\.eboaz\.com\b
  \bdamedepique\.eboaz\.com\b
  \bdamedepique\.info\b
  \bjeudebelote\.org\b
  \bjeutarot\.org\b
  \bparier-sport\.info\b
  \bscommesse-sportive\.cc\b
  \btypy-bukmacherskie\.com\.pl\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/arequipainfo.com
  \barequipainfo\.com\b
  \barequipatravel\.com\b
  \bcolca\.info\b
  \bcotahuasicanyon\.com\b
  \bdirectorioarequipa\.com\b
  \bforosarequipa\.com\b
  \binfocolca\.com\b
  \bmollendo\.net\b
  \btodoarequipa\.com\b
\blivercancer\.eu\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/livercancer.eu
\bhuaweie220\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bbt\.gd\b                             # Beetstra # addition; url shortener
\bthemysterymethod\.net\b              # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/themysterymethod.net
\bmysterypua\.net\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mysterypua.net
\barea51lifestyle\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/area51lifestyle.com
\bthegameneilstrauss\.com\b            # Beetstra # addition; see m:User:COIBot/Local/thegameneilstrauss.com
\baesthetic-clinic-dombard-brussels\.com\b# .snoopy. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aesthetic-clinic-dombard-brussels.com
#:                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/4solarpanels.com
  \bfraserislandtours\.com\.au\b
  \bgreatoceanroadtours\.com\b
  \bbluemountaintours\.com\.au\b
  \b4solarpanels\.com\b
\bvipskrip\.ru\b                       # .snoopy. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vipskrip.ru
\bamalfitancoast\.com\b                # .snoopy. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amalfitancoast.com
\bamigosdevillatuelda\.spaces\.live\.com\b# .snoopy. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/amigosdevillatuelda.spaces.live.com
\binkoob\.com\/cruzroja\b              # Dferg # addition; fishing site, heavely spammed with socks
\bzentechnologies\.com\b               # A. B. # addition; originally listed on en.wikipedia -- moved here after x-wiki spam.
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theaterseatstore.com
  \btheaterseatstore\.com\b
  \bamishvyas\.com\b
  \bticketstothemansion\.com\b
  \bdefensivedrivingcompanyofamerica\.com\b
\bvipnightlifetour\.com\b              # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vipnightlifetour.com
\bripfilms\.com\b                      # A. B. # addition; see request
\bis\.gd\b                              # Jamesofur # addition; url shortner
\blearn-ukrainian\.org\.ua\b           # Mercy # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/learn-ukrainian.org.ua
\bprofessays\.com\b                    # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
#:                                     Pmlineditor # addition; see request
  \bwftpserver\.com\b
  \bftprush\.com\b
\bseop\.com\b                          # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/seop.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sleepapneasymptoms.info
  \bsleepapneasymptoms\.info\b 
  \bvitaminefacts\.info\b
  \bkidney-disease\.info\b
  \bacidreflux-disease\.info\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/androiddestek.com
  \bandroidlife\.net\b
  \bandroid-tr\.com\b
  \bandroiddestek\.com\b
\bmanofart\.com\b                      # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/manofart.com
\bharz-ferienwohnung-ferienhaus\.de\b  # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/harz-ferienwohnung-ferienhaus.de
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wholesaleappareldirect.com
  \bapparelus\.com\b
  \baustralian-visa-info\.blogspot\.com\b
  \baviationmodelworks\.com\b
  \bbicolanobiron\.webs\.com\b
  \bchildrenswonderland\.com\b
  \bdiagnosticautomation\.com\b
  \belegant-fashion-4men\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bextreme-gamelist\.com\b
  \bintelifi\.com\b
  \bjustlabcoats\.com\b
  \bkstinoco\.blogsome\.com\b
  \bmens-suit\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bmountmayon\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bnationalvisas\.com\.au\b
  \bpillsless\.com\b
  \bplasticosfoundation\.org\b
  \bprevawater101\.wordpress\.com\b
  \bsupremeautoparts\.com\b
  \bsupremecondensers\.com\b
  \bsuprememirror\.com\b
  \bultimateautolights\.com\b
  \bwholesaleappareldirect\.com\b
\blease-a-seo\.com\b                   # A. B. # addition; see User talk:COIBot/XWiki/4solarpanels.com#19 April 2010
\bhuaweie220\.net\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see request
#:                                     # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
  \bhebeigo\.com\b
  \bnzjsw\.com\b
is-a-geek\.com                         # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \balresim\.com\b
  \btatuturkey\.net\b
  \bmazidagim\.com\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # removal/change; see request
  badastronom(er|y)\.com -> \bbadastronomer\.com\b
\baviacioncivil\.com\.ve\b             # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aviacioncivil.com.ve
\bminoxidil\.gen\.tr\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/minoxidil.gen.tr
\bchatroulet\.gen\.tr\b                # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chatroulet.gen.tr
#:  
  \bhuaweie220\.org\b                                 Finnrind # addition; see request


May 2010

#:                                     Pmlineditor # addition; see request
  \bhuaweie220\.com\b
  \bhuaweie220\.net\b
  \bhuaweie220\.biz\b
  \bhuaweie220\.info\b
\bobouka\.ru\b                         # Innv # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/obouka.ru
#:                                     # A. B. #addition; see request
  \bavrupabayrak\.com\b
  \baybayrak-tr\.com\b
  \baybayrak\.com\b
  \bbayrak\.gen\.tr\b
  \bbayrakajans\.com\b
  \bbayrakci\.biz\.tr\b
  \bbayrakevim\.com\b
  \bbayrakimalatcilari\.com\b
  \bbayrakimalati\.gen\.tr\b
  \bbayrakline\.com\b
  \bbayraknedir\.com\b
  \bbayrakresimleri\.gen\.tr\b
  \bbayraksatinal\.com\b
  \bbayraksatisi\.gen\.tr\b
  \bbayrakturk\.com\b
  \bdigitaltekstil\.com\b
  \bdijitalbaski\.gen\.tr\b
  \bizzetadar\.com\.tr\b
  \bkibrisbayrak\.com\b
  \bmarmarabayrak\.com\b
  \bozelbayrak\.gen\.tr\b
  \bturkbayragi\.gen\.tr\b
  \bucuzbayrak\.com\b
\btheudaipurhotels\.com\b              # A. B. #addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. #addition; see request
  \bcheappoolproducts\.com\b
  \bovernightpools\.com\b
  \bmyczechonline\.com\b                 # Mercy # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/myczechonline.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/Local/costabrava-rentals.co.uk
  \bcostabrava-rentals\.co\.uk\b
  \blocations-vacances-costabrava\.com\b
  \bfinquesfrigola\.com\b
  \bryanair-girona\.com\b
  \bfilmfarsi\.blogfa\.com\b           # Mercy # addition
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bkellyvogel\.com\b
 \blindaolsson\.com\b
\btibbisuluk\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tibbisuluk.com
\bdoktorsuluk\.com\b                   # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/doktorsuluk.com
\bleechesturkey\.com\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/leechesturkey.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \basytekstil\.com\b
 \bbayrak\.tv \b
 \bbayraksatis\.com\b
 \bbayraksatisi\.com\b
 \besarpim\.com\.tr\b
 \beskidjinakliyat\.com\b
 \bfulminaksesuar\.com\b
 \bmadalyacilar\.com\b
 \bmadalyam\.com\b
 \bmasabayragi\.com\b
 \bomergida\.com\b
 \bsancakbayrak\.com\b
 \bturkiyebayragi\.com\b
\bcountryguidebook\.com\b              # A. B. # addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bluxury-delhi-hotels\.com\b
 \bdeccanodysseytrain\.com\b
 \bgoheritageindiajourneys\.com\b
 \bgoldenchariot-train\.com\b
 \bheritageindiajourneys\.com\b
 \bindia-buddhisttours\.com\b
 \bindia-delhihotels\.com\b
 \bindia-goldentriangletours\.com\b
 \bindia-mumbaihotels\.com\b
 \bindia-royalrajasthanonwheels\.com\b
 \bindianmaharaja-train\.com\b
 \bmaharajaexpresstrain\.com\b
 \bpalaceonwheels-train\.com\b
 \broyaltrainsindia\.com\b
 \btajmahaltours-india\.com\b
\breal-estate-ixtapa-zihuatanejo\.com\b# A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/real-estate-ixtapa-zihuatanejo.com
\bstarstube\.ru\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/starstube.ru
\btheforceofreason\.blogspot\.com\b    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/theforceofreason.blogspot.com
\btefilot\.org\b                       # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tefilot.org
\basportsnews\.com\b                   # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/asportsnews.com
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cicekpostasi.com
 \bciceksepetiniz\.com\b
 \bcicekpostasi\.com\b
\blatlongs\.com\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/latlongs.com
\bjavplanet\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/javplanet.com
\butqweb\.com\b                        # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/utqweb.com
\bpopoint\.free\.fr\b                  # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/popoint.free.fr
\bpaylasimci\.org\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paylasimci.org
\bsaveourseeker\.com\b                 # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/saveourseeker.com
\bcarplugs\.com\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/carplugs.com
\bmorrodesaopaulohotelpde\.com\.br\b   # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/morrodesaopaulohotelpde.com.br
\bhoteles-en-cancun\.com\.mx\b         # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hoteles-en-cancun.com.mx
\bblog\.lecollagiste\.com\b            # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blog.lecollagiste.com
\balbania4ever\.com\b                  # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/albania4ever.com
\byouflorence\.it\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youflorence.it
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dissertationwritinghelp.co.uk
 \bdissertationwritinghelp\.co\.uk\b
 \bthewholesaleforums\.co\.uk\b
 \balibabascam\.com\b
 \bb2bfreezone\.com\b
 \bcable-glossary\.blogspot\.com\b
 \btradekey\.com\b
 \brawalpindi\.city\.blogspot\.com\b
 \bhatedenmark\.blogspot\.com\b
 \beyecatchypics\.com\b
 \bgreatnutri\.blogspot\.com\b
 \brawalpindi-islamabad\.blogspot\.com\b
 \brawalpindicity\.wordpress\.com\b
 \bstarherb\.com\b
 \bdoors-decorations\.blogspot\.com\b
 \bequipment-machinery-information\.blogspot\.com\b
 \brawalpindi-city\.blogspot\.com\b
 \bfreewebs\.com/greatnutri\b
 \bsauditrades\.com\b
 \bsaudicommerce\.com\b
\bsuperiorthesis\.com\b                # A. B. # addition; see request
#                                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kingoflotto.com
 \bnaughtybunny\.co\.uk\b
 \blotter\.pl\b
 \b206\.225\.22\.48\b
 \bbigbras-club\.com\b
 \bkingoflotto\.com\b
 \bciszewski\.com\b
 \bbig-hooters\.net\b
 \bhardcorecash\.net\b
#                                      # A. B. # addition + addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/annuaire-neuchatel.ch
 \bannuaire-neuchatel\.ch\b
 \bannuaire-lausanne.ch\b
 \bbbwebmaster.com\b
 \bfribourgnet.ch\b
 \bgeneve-annuaire.ch\b
 \bjurassiens.ch\b
 \bsuisse-internet.com\b
 \bvalaisannet.ch\b
 \bweb-expert.ch\b
 \bzurich-info.ch\b
\bchicagohajj\.com\b                   # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chicagohajj.com
\bdragonage-fan\.ru\b                  # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dragonage-fan.ru
\bwebhostingservices\.us\b             # Mercy #addition
\baavsa\.com\b                         # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aavsa.com
\bmojeszamotuly\.com\b                 # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mojeszamotuly.com
\btotentanz\.nl\b                      # Abigor # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/totentanz.nl
\bsalouholiday\.co\.uk\b               # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salouholiday.co.uk
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bhelovescreampies\.com\b
  \bhercreampies\.com\b
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bkidsvideoreviews\.com\b
  \bkidsvideoreviews\.blogspot\.com\b
\bgenerico-del-viagra\.com\b           # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bcasalemonferrato\.blogolandia\.it\b  # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casalemonferrato.blogolandia.it
\bserydarth\.wordpress\.com\b          # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/serydarth.wordpress.com
\beugeneportfolio\.com\b               # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eugeneportfolio.com
\bskepter\.com\b                       # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/skepter.com
\bpro-mesh\.net\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pro-mesh.net
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bnokia-articles\.ru\b
  \bnokia-company\.ru\b
  \bnokia-event\.ru\b
  \bnokianews\.ru\b
  \breceptssous\.ru\b
  \btelefon-nokia\.ru\b
  \bweb-hosings\.ru\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bmajesticthailand\.com\b
 \bhard-wood\.net\b
 \bhardwoodflooringinstallation\.net\b
 \bfriendlybags\.com\b
 \bbiodegradableplasticbags\.org\b
 \broykellner\.com\b
 \blandmarkgroup\.us\b
\beventplannerspain\.com\b             # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eventplannerspain.com
\bglamylooks\.com\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/glamylooks.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ccf-technologies.com
\bccf-technologies\.com\b
\bftm-technologies\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/infomedicos.com
 \binfomedicos\.com\b
 \binfoarquitectos\.com\b
 \binfoabogados\.com\b
 \binfoveterinarios\.com\b
 \binfopsicologos\.com\b
 \binfoingenieros\.com\b
 \binfoeconomistas\.com\b
 \binfodentistas\.com\b
 \binfoinformaticos\.com\b
\bdzone\.com\b                         # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bsaletoo\.com\b                       # A. B.  # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/saletoo.com
\bsalesid\.com\b                       # A. B.  # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salesid.com
\bpanoraview\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \b118\.98\.171\.131\b
 \banimefreak\.tv\b
 \bapplicationessay\.net\b
 \bbestdissertation\.net\b
 \bbestdissertation\.org\b
 \bbestessay\.com\b
 \bbestessays\.0catch\.com\b
 \bbestessays\.net\b
 \bbestessays\.org\b
 \bbestessaytips\.com\b
 \bbesttermpaper\.net\b
 \bbesttermpapers\.org\b
 \bbraindumps\.com\.ua\b
 \bcustom-essay\.net\b
 \bcustom-writings\.net\b
 \bcustomessays\.uvoweb\.net\b
 \bessayplant\.com\b
 \bessaysontime\.com\b
 \bessaystore\.us\b
 \bessaytodaycom\b
 \bextension\.kiev\.ua\b
 \bgambling-online-review\.com\b
 \bgenuinepapers\.com\b
 \bj-in\.org\.ua\b
 \bkiev-home\.com\b
 \bmydeco\.com\b
 \bonline-casino-gaming\.org\b
 \bonline-poker-spielen\.biz\b
 \bpalace\.com\b
 \bplay-poker-games\.com\b
 \bpoker-rooms-review\.org\b
 \bproessay\.com\b
 \bresearch-paper\.us\b
 \brushessay\.net\b
 \brushessay\.org\b
 \brushessays\.net\b
 \brushessays\.org\b
 \bsuperiorpaper\.net\b
 \bsuperiorpaper\.org\b
 \bsuperiorpapers\.net\b
 \bsuperiorpapers\.org\b
 \btermpaperscorner\.com\b
 \btopwriter\.info\b
\bmargherita-caminita\.com\b           # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/margherita-caminita.com
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \b8bit-game\.ru\b
  \babsurdko\.ru\b
  \bbatfun\.ru\b
  \bcomix-live\.ru\b
  \bdn-fun\.ru\b
  \bdoctoprav\.ru\b
  \bgoretur\.ru\b
  \bhotturism\.ru\b
  \biscrubs\.ru\b
  \bjapanese-girls\.ru\b
  \bjourneyboy\.ru\b
  \bmedelita\.ru\b
  \bmedevil\.ru\b
  \bmedobot\.ru\b
  \bnedoleteli\.ru\b
  \bonly-suicide-girls\.ru\b
  \bpolsezann\.ru\b
  \bprogylka\.ru\b
  \brock-slovo\.ru\b
  \bsh-ost\.ru\b
  \bsweet-news\.ru\b
  \bsweet-photo\.ru\b
  \btarantino-ost\.ru\b
  \btriton-tribe\.ru\b
  \btrupoezdka\.ru\b
  \bturzalet\.ru\b
\bwriters\.ph\b                        # A. B. # addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bsheetalaproductions\.hpage\.com\b
 \bgsfinancial\.hpage\.com\b
 \bsheetalasingh\.typepad\.com\b
 \bgsfinancial\.in\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \btotalscreenrecorder\.com\b
 \ballspymonitor\.com\b
 \bidevlite\.com\b
 \bchesssoul\.com\b
 \bsoftwarewikipedia\.com\b
 \bgodswmobile\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bchatixdating\.com\b
 \bteensay\.com\b
 \bteenssite\.co\.uk\b
 \bteensay\.co\.uk\b
 \bnitronet\.co\.uk\b
 \bmsndisplaypics\.com\b
 \bchatix\.co\.uk\b
 \bfunnyden\.com\b
 \bmyspace-icons\.com\b
 \bmyspace-layouts\.com\b
 \bmyspacehive\.com\b
 \bfreechatrooms\.me\b
 \bchatlinks\.co\.uk\b
 \bmyspace-generators\.com\b
 \bcelebrityrush\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
\btvdrawing\.com\b
\btylervo\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request (1st batch from the same seopinay.com request)
 \bcityofgoldenfriendship\.com\b
 \bfonejacker\.eu\b
 \bglastonbury2010\.info\b
 \bgohaveaniceday\.com\b
 \bkiller-content\.com\b
 \bmayonvolcano\.net\b
 \bmyspace\.com/markcalfe\b
 \bmyspace\.com/realfonejacker\b
 \bnurseshelp\.blogspot\.com\b
 \bprofessional-essay-writer\.blogspot\.com\b
 \bseopinay\.com\b
 \bsmart-it-consulting\.com\b
 \bsuperiorpapers\.co\.cc\b
 \bthequarry\.net\b
 \bwbbhost4u\.com\b
 \bwebsitecopywriting\.wordpress\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request (2nd batch from the same seopinay.com request)
 \binfiniteseo\.co\.uk\b
 \b123articledirectory\.com\b
 \bajelv\.com\b
 \barticlecabinet\.info\b
 \bcomlabsoft\.com\b
 \bgetmoretwitterfollowers\.info\b
 \bglastonbury2009\.info\b
 \blatestramblings\.com\b
 \blinkwheel\.biz\b
 \bonebillionpageviews\.org\b
 \bre-tweet\.me\b
 \btheoriginalarticle\.com\b
 \bwikislam\.co\.uk\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bcvresumewriters\.com\b
 \bessaywritingservices\.org\b
 \bcustom-paper-writing\.com\b
 \bcustom-essay-writing-service\.org\b
 \bkitdetox\.com\b
 \btobuybattery\.com\b
 \bhardingsoft\.com\b
 \bmyrecipesfood\.com\b
 \bmy\.mail\.ru\/mail\/sexanimeshka\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/star-tube.narod.ru
 \bstar-tube\.narod\.ru\b
 \bwa7\.ru\b
 \bcelebritysextape\.narod\.ru\b
 \bcelebritysextape\.narod2\.ru\b
 \bberkovasex\.ru\b
 \bsilvia-saint-club\.narod\.ru\b
 \bberkovasex\.narod\.ru\b
\bitsbattery\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/itsbattery.com
\breallifevampires\.info\b             # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/reallifevampires.info
\bsameurl\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see request
\baustralianpolice\.org\b              # Finnrind # addition; see request
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bfamousquotesfunnyquotes\.com\b
  \b123greetings\.com\b
  \bentrainbow\.com\b
\boddsnet\.com\b                       # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/oddsnet.com
\bcamfroger\.com\b                     # Finnrind # addition; see request
\balgherovacanze\.blogspot\.com\b      # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/algherovacanze.blogspot.com
\bsom\.pt\b                            # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/som.pt
\ballruspower\.narod\.ru\b             # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/star-tube.narod.ru - additional related domain
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/casinotop5.nl
 \bcasinotop5\.nl\b 
 \bgokkentotaal\.nl\b
 \bonlineblackjackspelen\.nl\b
 \bvakantiehuishindeloopen\.wordpress\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bwebforumu\.com\b
  \bregister\.web\.tr\b
  \bmynet\.pro\b
  \bvps\.web\.tr\b
  \bkurtlarvadisi\.mobi\b
  \bosym\.web\.tr\b
  \bturkcell\.in\b
  \bwordpress\.web\.tr\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bankara-nakliyat\.name\.tr\b
  \bankara-nakliyeci\.net\b
  \bankaranakliyeci\.net \b
  \bankaraticaret\.org\b
  \bcicekcim\.name\.tr\b
  \bevden-eve-nakliyat\.name\.tr \b
  \bevden-eve-nakliyeciler\.name\b
  \bevdeneve\.name\.tr \b
  \bevdenevenakliyeci\.name\b
  \blazer-epilasyon\.name\.tr\b
  \blazerepilasyon\.name\b
  \bnakliyatfirmalari\.org\b
  \bnakliyeevden\.info\b
  \botoarackiralama\.com\b
  \bsacekimmerkezi\.name\.tr\b
  \btupbebegim\.org\b
\bmerchantos\.com\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bessaywriter\.co\.uk\b
  \bukessaysadvice\.co\.uk\b
  \bkiatan\.com\b
  \bessaysource\.net\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bgexhost\.com\b
  \bgexton\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bahcorporation\.com\b
  \bcustompapers4u\.net\b
  \bmastersessay\.com\b
  \benglish2urdutranslations\.com\b
\bnonplagiarizedessays\.co\.uk\b       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \brealessaywriting\.com\b
  \bmustuniversity\.com\b
\bunitransservice\.org\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bpariblog\.ro\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bessayonline\.net\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bbuybamboosheets\.com\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bcheats\.name\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bomnibet\.ro\b
  \bsteroidsbuy\.com\b
  \bfreebetsbonuscodes\.com\b
\bessay\.tv\b                          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bs7\.gladiatus\.net\b                 # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/s7.gladiatus.net
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \btotalscreenrecorder\.com\b
  \ballspymonitor\.com\b
  \bidevlite\.com\b
  \bchesssoul\.com\b
  \bsoftwarewikipedia\.com\b
  \bgodswmobile\.com\b
  \bcomparemysql\.com\b
  \bdigitalempireshop\.com\b
  \brasim1\.com\b
  \btopspeedup\.com\b
  \bwingramo\.com\b
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \btotalscreenrecorder\.com\b
  \ballspymonitor\.com\b
  \bidevlite\.com\b
  \bchesssoul\.com\b
  \bsoftwarewikipedia\.com\b
  \bgodswmobile\.com\b
  \bcomparemysql\.com\b
  \bdigitalempireshop\.com\b
  \brasim1\.com\b
  \btopspeedup\.com\b
  \bwingramo\.com\b
\ba1z3\.com\b                          # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/a1z3.com
\baat\.teldap\.tw\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/aat.teldap.tw
#:                                     # A. B. # addition and addition; see request
 \bcheapmaket\.com\b
 \b2ued\.com\b
 \b2unfl\.com\b
 \b8mbs\.com\b
 \babcd2you\.com\b
 \badidashome\.com\b
 \badidasshoesoutlet\.com\b
 \bair-force-one\.com\b
 \bair-maxshoes\.com\b
 \bbuy-dunk\.com\b
 \bcheap-nikeshox\.com\b
 \bcheapjordansneaker\.com\b
 \bcheapmaket\.com\b
 \bcheapnikeairshoes\.com\b
 \bchristianlouboutin2sell\.com\b
 \bdiscount-air-jordan\.com\b
 \bdiscount-coach-outlet\.com\b
 \bdiscount-louis-vuitton\.com\b
 \bdvdboxset2you\.com\b
 \bedunksb\.com\b
 \beyourbiz\.com\b
 \bghd2sale\.com\b
 \bgucci-outlet-store\.com\b
 \bmbt2y\.com\b
 \bmlb\.jersey2you\.net\b
 \bmywalkingtime\.com\b
 \bnewnfljerseys\.com\b
 \bnike-air-force-one\.com\b
 \bnikemaxsale\.com\b
 \bnikesneakers4u\.com\b
 \bpiketrade\.com\b
 \bsalenewbalance\.com\b
 \bshoesook\.com\b
 \bugg-boot-shoes\.net\b
 \buggboots-shoes\.net\b
 \buggbootstribal\.com\b
 \bvibramsky\.com\b
 \bgoodgoodssell\.cn\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bmalappuraminfo\.com\b
 \bmalappuram\.co\.in\b
 \bsoft-techit\.com\b
 \bencodeinfotech\.com\b
 \bkerala-info\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/asturias-airport.com
 \bagadir-airport\.com\b
 \basturias-airport\.com\b
 \bbodrum-airport\.com\b
 \bibible\.mobi\b
 \bmenorca-airport\.com\b
 \bmenorca-airport\.com\b
 \bpedrangular\.com\b
 \breus-airport\.com\b
 \bsevilla-airport\.com\b
 \bzaragoza-airport\.com\b
\bessaysexperts\.com\b                 # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/essaysexperts.com
\bhcc-ainshams\.com\b                  # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hcc-ainshams.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/peruvianairlines.com
 \bperuvianairlines\.com\b
 \bpezweon\.com\b
 \bperuvianfood\.com\b
 \bperujobs\.com\b
 \balquilerenlima\.com\b
 \bjuiciofujimori\.com\b
 \blatinpropaganda\.com\b
 \bsilvinadellafontana\.com\b
 \bperuviantv\.com\b
 \bpaginasweb\.com\.pe\b
 \bkarendejo\.com\b
 \bidea180\.com\b
 \binternetwarrior\.com\b
 \blatinpropaganda\.blogspot\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bstar-signs\.org\b
 \bdna-fingerprinting\.info\b
 \bfacebooklayouts\.us\b
 \bonlinesocialnetworkssite\.com\b
 \bjusttopasstime\.net\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/voip-phone-service-solutions.com
 \bvoip-phone-service-solutions\.com\b
 \balarmasdeseguridad\.tv\b
 \bcamarasdeseguridad\.net\b
 \bcircuitocerradotelevision\.com\b
 \bhiv-aids-help-desk\.com\b
 \blatinamericantelemedicine\.com\b
 \bmacelatinamerica\.com\b
 \baffordablesecuritycameras\.com\b
 \bbestipcameras\.com\b
 \bcamaracctv\.com\b
 \bcamaradecctv\.com\b
 \bcamarascctv\.com\b
 \bcamarascircuitocerradotelevision\.com\b
 \bcamarasdecctv\.com\b
 \bcamarasdecctv\.net\b
 \bcamarasdecircuitocerrado\.com\b
 \bcamarasdeseguridad\.info\b
 \bcamarasdeseguridad\.tv\b
 \bcamarasdeseguridadchinas\.com\b
 \bcamarasdeseguridadporinternet\.com\b
 \bcamarasdevigilancia\.info\b
 \bcamarasdevigilancia\.org\b
 \bcamarasdevigilancia\.us\b
 \bcamarasdevigilanciaporinternet\.com\b
 \bcamarasescondidas\.net\b
 \bcamarasescondidas\.org\b
 \bcamarasescondidas\.us\b
 \bcamarasindiscretas\.org\b
 \bcamarasseguridad\.info\b
 \bcamarasseguridad\.net\b
 \bcaptadoencamara\.com\b
 \bcaptadoencamara\.tv\b
 \bcctvargentina\.com\b
 \bcctvbrazil\.com\b
 \bcctvcatalogs\.com\b
 \bcctvchile\.com\b
 \bcctvcolombia\.com\b
 \bcctvcostarica\.com\b
 \bcctvgeovision\.com\b
 \bcctvguatemala\.com\b
 \bcctvinstalacion\.com\b
 \bcctvinstaller\.info\b
 \bcctvmexico\.com\b
 \bcctvnews\.info\b
 \bcctvpanama\.com\b
 \bcctvpuertorico\.com\b
 \bcctvrepublicadominicana\.com\b
 \bcctvuruguay\.com\b
 \bcctvvenezuela\.com\b
 \bcircuitocerradotelevision\.com\b
 \bcolombiacctv\.com\b
 \bfree-voip-service\.com\b
 \binstalaciondecamarasdeseguridad\.com\b
 \binstalaciondecamarasdeseguridad\.info\b
 \binstalaciondecamarasdeseguridad\.net\b
 \blocalizadordevehiculos\.com\b
 \bmonitoreo\.tv\b
 \bmonitoreoelectronico\.com\b
 \bperucctv\.com\b
 \bsecuritycamerasmadeinchina\.com\b
 \bseguridadelectronica\.info\b
 \bsistemasdeseguridad\.tv\b
 \bsouthfloridatelecom\.com\b
 \bsouthfloridatelecom\.com\b
 \btelemedicinedirectory\.org\b
 \btelevigilancia\.org\b
 \btelevigilancia\.us\b
 \bventadecctv\.com\b
 \bventadecctv\.info\b
 \bventadecctv\.net\b
 \bventadecctv\.org\b
 \bvideosdeseguridad\.com\b
 \bvideosdeseguridad\.tv\b
 \bvideovigilanciaporinternet\.com\b
 \bvigilanciaporinternet\.net\b
 \bvigilanciaviainternet\.com\b
 \bvigilatupropiedad\.com\b
 \bvigilatupropiedad\.tv\b
 \bvoice-over-internet-protocol\.com\b
 \bvoip-call-center\.com\b
 \bvoip-international\.com\b
 \bvoip-softphones\.com\b
 \bvoip-telefonia\.com\b
 \bvoip-wholesale\.com\b
 \bvoipserviceargentina\.com\b
 \bvoipservicebrazil\.com\b
 \bvoipservicechile\.com\b
 \bvoipservicecolombia\.com\b
 \bvoipservicemexico\.com\b
 \bvoipservicepanama\.com\b
 \bvoipservicevenezuela\.com\b
 \bwholesaletermination\.com\b
\bandronmoscow\.livejournal\.com\b     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/andronmoscow.livejournal.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
 \bukschoolsdirectory\.net\b
 \bamerican-schools\.net\b
 \bgubta\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bcommence\.com\b
  \bcommenceonline\.net\b
  \bebusinessline\.com\b
  \besupportline\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bgodiscount\.us\b
  \bmychristianheels\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesupply\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesebay\.com\b
  \bmbtforcheap\.com\b
  \b800millions\.com\b
\bcheapchloe\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmbtsale\.org\b
  \bmbtshoesdiscount\.org\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmbtmvp\.com\b
  \bnikecoo\.com\b
  \baaiatrade-cn\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinmy\.com\b
  \bbootsluxury\.com\b
  \bhandbagcom\.com\b
  \bfcnzz\.com\b
  \bbagsclothing\.com\b
  \brenzeba\.com\b
  \bwholesale-cheap\.com\b
  \bbesoso\.com\b
  \buggcardy\.org\b
  \bshoemkt\.com\b
  \belectronics-store-china\.com\b
  \bb2bjersey\.com\b
  \bjerseyonsale\.com\b
  \bdifferential-pressure-transmitter\.com\b
  \bbt-embroidery\.com\b
  \blkkreplicas\.com\b
  \bclothes-wholesales\.com\b
  \bmillennium1000\.net\b
  \btohongkong\.cn\b
  \bposhcraze\.info\b
  \bshoemachine\.cc\b
  \bheatsinks\.cc\b
  \bgelinsoles\.cn\b
  \bgoldspace\.cc\b
  \bhonnypower\.com\b
  \bleddisplays\.cn\b
  \blasercuttingmachine\.cn\b
  \bugglist\.com\b
  \bmalljewelry\.com\b
  \bmallrolex\.com\b
  \bchina-usb\.cn\b
  \blights-china\.com\b
  \bshuangdan\.com\b
  \btozc\.net\b
  \baf-wholesale\.com\b
  \bchangande\.com\.cn\b
  \breplicawatchesmart\.com\b
  \bsdhongda\.net\b
  \bcameramarkets\.com\b
  \bgolfclubs365\.com\b
  \bc2cjersey\.com\b
  \bglobalc2c\.com\b
  \badidas-kids\.com\b
  \bsf39\.com\b
  \b2010nbajerseys\.com\b
  \bchaussures-nike\.org\b
  \bregistry-cleaner-guide\.com\b
  \bstoptinnitustips\.com\b
  \blg668\.com\b
  \bcure-acne-tips\.com\b
  \bstop-sweating-tips\.com\b
  \bbuild-muscle-tips\.com\b
  \bhypnosis-secret-tips\.com\b
  \bfat-loss-secret-tips\.com\b
  \blose-weight-secret\.com\b
  \badazhe\.com\b
  \bjietoumen\.com\b
  \bsupplyedhardy\.com\b
  \bafandhco\.com\b
  \bcaclothingshop\.com\b
  \bcoachor\.com\b
  \bhollisterbest\.com\b
  \bhollisterlife\.com\b
  \bjerseysclubhouse\.com\b
  \bjordankicksale\.com\b
  \bjuicy4sale\.com\b
  \bjuicydiscount\.com\b
  \bjuicystoreuk\.com\b
  \blacosteshoesforsale\.com\b
  \bpick4shoes\.com\b
  \bpickyournikes\.com\b
  \bpiketrade\.com\b
  \brackets4uk\.com\b
  \bsupplyedhardy\.com\b
  \btennisracketsbuy\.com\b
  \bwonderfuljersey\.com\b
  \bfivefingervibram\.com\b
  \btopvibram\.com\b
  \btopvibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bvibram-five-finger\.com\b
  \bvibram-fivefingerss\.com\b
  \bvibramfive-fingers\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersweb\.com\b
  \bvibramstore\.com\b
  \bbestvibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bfivefingervibram\.com\b
  \btopvibram\.com\b
  \btopvibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bvibramfive-fingers\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersweb\.com\b
  \bvibramstore\.com\b
  \bhervelegerweb\.com\b
  \baaaeluxury\.com\b
  \baaagoods\.com\b
  \balibabox\.com\b
  \bbalmainboots\.com\b
  \bbuy-vertu\.com\b
  \bbymoncler\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-sandals\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinmall\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoessale\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoestore\.com\b
  \bemoncler\.com\b
  \bemystique\.com\b
  \bherve-leger\.com\b
  \bhervelegernet\.com\b
  \bhervelegersale\.com\b
  \bhervelegershops\.com\b
  \bhervelegerweb\.com\b
  \bhiebay\.com\b
  \bjimmychoocom\.com\b
  \bladyitems\.com\b
  \blouboutin1992\.com\b
  \blouboutinsales\.net\b
  \blouboutinselling\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikcom\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikretail\.com\b
  \bmonclercom\.com\b
  \bmonclerhome\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketstock\.com\b
  \bmoncleronlinestore\.com\b
  \bmonclershopping\.com\b
  \bmylouboutinstore\.com\b
  \bmywholesale-handbags\.com\b
  \bpumpsmall\.com\b
  \bqqtwo\.com\b
  \bshoes\.vc\b
  \bshoppingherveleger\.com\b
  \buggnetshop\.com\b
  \bvertuexclusiveshop\.com\b
  \bvipchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bvipwomenshop\.com\b
  \bweddingdresscom\.com\b
  \b21etop\.com\b
  \baaaluxury\.org\b
  \baaashow\.org\b
  \bcen56569\.cn\b
  \bcouponrolexwatches\.com\b
  \bherve-leger\.com\b
  \bhervelegercom\.com\b
  \bhervelegere\.com\b
  \bhervelegershow\.org\b
  \breplicawatchesweb\.com\b
  \bshabate\.com\b
  \bshowbag\.org\b
  \bwebtbl\.com\b
  \bwrtshe\.com\b
  \bvibram-five-finger\.com\b
  \bbestvibram\.com/privacy\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-ladyshoes\.com\b
  \beshoppingluxury\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-discount\.com \b
  \bmbtpub\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes-eu\.com\b
  \bsellvibram\.com\b
  \buggsalon\.com\b
  \bvibram-fivefingerss\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingers2sale\.com\b
  \bvibramweb\.com\b
  \b74\.86\.181\.245\b
  \bbestvibram\.com\b
  \bbestvibram\.com\b
  \bchishopping\.com\b
  \beshoppingluxury\.com\b
  \bfeet-about\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-discount\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-discount\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-discount\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-wholesale\.com\b
  \bmbtantishoes-uk\.com\b
  \bmbtantishoes-us\.com\b
  \bsellvibram\.com\b
  \bsuperbowljerseys\.com\b
  \bswiss-replicas-watch\.com\b
  \btriabuy\.com\b
  \buggboots\.jp\b
  \bvibram-five-finger\.com\b
  \bvibram-fivefingerss\.com\b
  \bvibramweb\.com\b
  \bed-hardy-tshirt\.com\b
  \b35331\.com\b
  \b360ebagsonline\.com\b
  \b360salebags\.com\b
  \b4lvbag\.com\b
  \baaa-replicas\.com\b
  \bbagstag\.com\b
  \bbalmainboots\.com\b
  \bbestherveleger\.com\b
  \bbinocular-sk\.com\b
  \bbrandlouisvuitton\.com\b
  \bbuydesignerwomenshoes\.com\b
  \bbuyreplicahandbags\.com\b
  \bbuyreplicaluxury\.com\b
  \bbuyvertureplica\.com\b
  \bbyreplica\.com\b
  \bcaesarol\.com\b
  \bcheapcoachonsale\.com\b
  \bcheapguccishoesale\.com\b
  \bchinamodelwholesaler\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-sandals\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin4girl\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinbuy\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinmall\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinmy\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoessale\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoestore\.com\b
  \bcoachbagsday\.com\b
  \bcoachserise\.com\b
  \bcoachshopping\.com\b
  \bcoachsupports\.com\b
  \bdealugg\.com\b
  \be-lv\.net\b
  \bebagsoutlets\.com\b
  \begoluxury\.com\b
  \belebiz\.com\b
  \bemoncler\.com\b
  \beuropefashionhouse\.com\b
  \bfamouslafashion\.com\b
  \bfashionehall\.com\b
  \bguccishoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bhandbagsmama\.com\b
  \bhandbagsmaster\.com\b
  \bhappy-e-shopping\.com\b
  \bherve-leger-skirts\.com\b
  \bherve-leger\.com\b
  \bhervelegernet\.com\b
  \bhervelegersale\.com\b
  \bhervelegerweb\.com\b
  \bhiebay\.com\b
  \bjimmychoocom\.com\b
  \bjordanfromchina\.com\b
  \bjordanscoop\.com\b
  \bkicksparty\.com\b
  \blook4wholesaler\.com\b
  \blouboutinsales\.net\b
  \blouisvuitton-show\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonbay\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonstuff\.com\b
  \bluxuryheelshop\.com\b
  \blv-gucciaaa\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikcom\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikshoes\.org\b
  \bmbtshoeshouse\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesselling\.com\b
  \bmoncler-mall\.com\b
  \bmonclercom\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketstock\.com\b
  \bmonshoes\.com\b
  \bmybrandbar\.com\b
  \bmylouboutinstore\.com\b
  \bonsilkway\.com\b
  \bp90x-dvd-onsale\.com\b
  \bp90xdvdfitness\.com\b
  \bqqtwo\.com\b
  \bralphlaurenonsale\.com\b
  \breplicaestore\.us\b
  \breplicahandbagmall\.com\b
  \breplicahandbagscheap\.com\b
  \breplicalvbags\.com\b
  \breplicaslv\.com\b
  \bshoes\.vc\b
  \bshopmoncler\.hk\b
  \bshoppingherveleger\.com\b
  \bshoppingogo\.com\b
  \btalktosky\.com\b
  \bugg-franchiser\.com\b
  \bvertuexclusiveshop\.com\b
  \bvipwomenshop\.com\b
  \bwideworker\.com\b
  \bwirelessphonejammer\.com\b
  \bwomenshoesize\.com\b
  \byslcom\.com\b
  \bshowjordanshoes\.com\b
  \b2010jordan\.com\b
  \b2010mbtshoes\.co\.uk\b
  \bbychristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bcchua\.com\b
  \bchristian--louboutin\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutincollection\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinokay\.com\b
  \beuroshoesbox\.com\b
  \bgoodluxuryshoes\.com\b
  \binpoloshop\.com\b
  \bjordangogogo\.com\b
  \bjordanselling\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes2010\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesf\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesrelease\.com\b
  \blouboutin2010\.com\b
  \blouboutin2011\.com\b
  \blouboutinbrand\.net\b
  \bluxuryshoessale\.com\b
  \bmbtestore\.com\b
  \bmbtgohere\.com\b
  \bmbtmbt\.org\b
  \bmbtshoes888\.com\b
  \bmbtshoescool\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesebay\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesgogogo\.com\b
  \bordermbtshoes\.com\b
  \bsexy4shoes\.com\b
  \bshoppingpolo\.com\b
  \bwomenshoes2010\.com\b
  \bwowmbtshoes\.com\b
  \byourdunk\.com\b
\bsaigontravelguides\.com\b            # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/saigontravelguides.com
\blinksoflondonstore\.com\b            # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bifrslistcom\b                        # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ifrslistcom
\bbackupurl\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bkelkooshoes\.com\b
  \bwishesg20\.com\b
  \bsghgate\.com\b
  \bbuynowshoes\.com\b
  \bsneakersoutlets\.com\b
  \bstunningheels\.com\b
  \bloubsheels\.com\b
  \bbellashoess\.com\b
  \bposhshoess\.com\b
  \bstunningshoess\.com\b
  \btopshoess\.com\b
  \bmanolomall\.com\b
  \bitisheels\.com\b
  \bitisshoes\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesoffer\.com\b
  \b21-nfl\.com\b
  \bjerseysplanet\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletoffer\.com\b
  \bhairstyleup\.com\b
  \bshoppingrepublic\.com\b
  \bfootballshirtsmall\.co\.uk\b
  \bwatchesfantasy\.com\b
  \bwatchesboom\.com\b
  \bsupercoolwatches\.com\b
  \btrade969\.com\b
  \blvaa77\.com\b
  \bbagshobby\.com\b
  \bbagsvuitton\.com\b
  \bsalelouboutin\.com\b
  \blovelouboutin\.com\b
  \blouboutinlouboutin\.com\b
  \blouboutinfans\.com\b
  \bbuylouboutin\.com\b
  \bomega-joy\.com\b
  \bchanel-tracy\.com\b
  \blv-malcolm\.com\b
  \bcorum-linda\.com\b
  \brolex-dolly\.com\b
  \balange-mala\.com\b
  \bmontblanc-ford\.com\b
  \brolex-nancy\.com\b
  \bu-boat-lee\.com\b
  \biwc-beata\.com\b
  \baudemars-piguet-lily\.com\b
  \blv-linda\.com\b
  \bwatchessell\.com\b
  \btrade-database\.net\b
  \bgucci-rudy\.com\b
  \bomega-yvonne\.com\b
  \bdior-lillian\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-fiona\.com\b
  \bferrari-doris\.com\b
  \bcartier-lillian\.com\b
  \bcartier-sophia\.com\b
  \bprada-lisa\.com\b
  \brolex-mary\.com\b
  \brolex-jane\.com\b
  \bzenith-whitney\.com\b
  \bdior-joy\.com\b
  \brolex-shelly\.com\b
  \bgucci-lee\.com\b
  \bwatches4sale\.net\b
  \bgucci-shirley\.com\b
  \bomega-melody\.com\b
  \balain-lark\.com\b
  \bfranck-ann\.com\b
  \blv-whitney\.com\b
  \blv-joan\.com\b
  \blv-niki\.com\b
  \bwatchesshow\.org\b
  \bchanel-melody\.com\b
  \bhermes-nancy\.com\b
  \blv-lily\.com\b
  \bgucci-katharine\.com\b
  \bpatek-philippe-niki\.com\b
  \bgucci-diana\.com\b
  \bcartier-emily\.com\b
  \bnice-watches\.com\b
  \breplicawatches-sale\.com\b
  \bnewstylerolex\.com\b
  \bwelder-julie\.com\b
  \bbreguet-bela\.com\b
  \bomega-barbara\.com\b
  \bbest-replicawatches\.com\b
  \btag-caitlin\.com\b
  \bbellross-gail\.com\b
  \bhublot-ida\.com\b
  \breplicawatchestock\.com\b
  \bprada-yvonne\.com\b
  \blv-betty\.com\b
  \bcartier-shirley\.com\b
  \bomega-lisa\.com\b
  \breplicawatcheshop\.com\b
  \bwatches-bags\.com\b
  \bmyacewatches\.com\b
  \bulysse-nardin-ann\.com\b
  \bwatchestrade\.net\b
  \bchanel-joan\.com\b
  \bcartier-vivian\.com\b
  \btopreplica-watches\.com\b
  \bchu-yun\.com\b
  \bwatches1775\.com\b
  \bgucci-ann\.com\b
  \broger-dubuis-judy\.com\b
  \bdolce-beth\.com\b
  \bchanel-debbie\.com\b
  \bbreitling-eaton\.com\b
  \bprada-dolly\.com\b
  \bnewreplicawatch\.net\b
  \bselling-watches\.com\b
  \bhermes-emily\.com\b
  \bgucci-doris\.com\b
  \bchanel-helen\.com\b
  \bchopard-becky\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-joan\.com\b
  \bgucci-judy\.com\b
  \bhermes-jane\.com\b
  \bgucci-amanda\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-malcolm\.com\b
  \bdior-ross\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-amanda\.com\b
  \b5myj\.com\b
  \bluxurywatchhome\.com\b
  \blv-barbara\.com\b
  \bprada-shelly\.com\b
  \bprada-mary\.com\b
  \bhermes-shirley\.com\b
  \bdior-sophia\.com\b
  \bdior-vivian\.com\b
  \blv-elizabeth\.com\b
  \bgucci-fiona\.com\b
  \bbalenciaga-julie\.com\b
  \bluxurywatchgift\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletsell\.com\b
  \bmanyreplica\.com\b
  \bwatches4men\.net\b
  \bgrade1replica\.com\b
  \busedbvlgariwatches4men\.info\b
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bmijewels\.com\b
  \bthaisilverjewelry\.net\b
  \bsyntheticgems\.org\b
  \bcubiczirconia-labgems\.com\b
\bsextoyfun\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sextoyfun.com
\badversus\.it\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adversus.it
\breplica-watches-best\.com\b          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/replica-watches-best.com
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bchristianlouboutinshoes\.me\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoesdirect\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoesmart\.com\b
  \bcoolinks\.co\.uk\b
  \beuroluxury\.eu\b
  \bfootballjerseynfl\.com\b
  \bglobaltiffany\.com\b
  \blinkslondon\.terapad\.com\b
  \blinkslondonshop\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonbox\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonstore\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonuk\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonworld\.co\.uk\b
  \blouboutinshoesonline\.com\b
  \bswarovski\.uk\.com\b
  \bsydneytiffany\.com\b
  \bcartier1847\.com\b
  \blinksofengland\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonbest\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonlatest\.com\b
  \bmyjewellerystore\.com\b
  \bshoppingvans\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelleryes\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bbestlouisvuitton\.com\b
  \blcgyjg\.com\b
  \bhandbagcom\.com\b
  \bhandbagspop\.com\b
  \bwatches-life\.com\b
  \be-lv\.net\b
  \bsunglassvip\.net\b
  \b2g-3g\.com\b
  \brolex-hot\.com\b
  \bvertuexclusiveshop\.com\b
  \bmomax\.hk\b
  \bgoodshotsale\.com\b
  \btootoocheap\.com\b
  \btungflower\.com\b
  \bamzstore\.com\b
  \blv-handbag\.net\b
  \b7zyx\.com\b
  \bmaslou\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonmy\.com\b
  \bnbcth\.com\b
  \b90920\.com\b
  \bjg02\.com\b
  \breplicahandbags86\.com\b
  \bhandbagroom\.com\b
  \bhighreplica1\.com\b
  \bselltopbags\.com\b
  \bdesigner-replicahandbag\.com\b
  \bdesignerbagestore\.com\b
  \bsix-star-replicas\.com\b
  \breplicaestore\.us\b
  \bhandbag-bags\.com\b
  \beshop-lvhandbag\.com\b
  \bbagcrazy\.net\b
  \bb2csite\.com\b
  \b6starhandbags\.com\b
  \bsearchingbag\.com\b
  \bpradacn\.com\b
  \btochristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \breplicaestore\.biz\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoessale\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelry1837\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutiny\.com\b
  \bguccidepot\.com\b
  \bmyfashionelement\.com\b
  \btoptopbag\.com\b
  \bgrandjewelry\.net\b
  \bbuyvertureplica\.com\b
  \bshes5588\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinks\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonstock\.com\b
  \bgo-ubas\.com\b
  \bichristianlouboutinshop\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bniketop\.com\b
  \bnikesky888\.com\b
  \bmbttop\.com\b
  \benjoycl\.com\b
  \blikeherveleger\.com\b
  \buggtop\.com\b
  \bgo-to-be\.com\b
  \beast-nike\.com\b
  \btopviviennewestwood\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoebox\.com\b
  \bgoodu-disk\.com\b
  \bclboots\.com\b
  \bgogogoboots\.com\b
  \bcheapjuciyshop\.com\b
  \bjuicy888\.com\b
  \blikembtshoes\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-heels\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchonline\.org\b
  \buggdiscountboot\.com\b
  \bonlinebootssale\.com\b
  \bedhardywholesalers\.com\b
  \bhhtrd\.com\b
  \bchristian-shoes\.cc\b
  \bjordanshoes2\.com\b
  \bausboots2sale\.com\b
  \bbootsgogo\.com\b
  \bgenuinebootssale\.com\b
  \biwantbootscheap\.com\b
  \bhibootsshop\.com\b
  \bbootsussale\.com\b
  \b2010luxuryboots\.com\b
  \busbootssale\.com\b
  \bboots777\.com\b
  \bbootsshop2010\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \babercrombieandfitchuk\.com\b
  \babercrombie-usa\.com\b
  \babercrombieandfitchusa\.com\b
  \babercrombie-malls\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchonline\.net\b
  \babercrombiefitchonlineshop\.com\b
  \bnikedunkoutlet\.com\b
  \bbuyairmax\.com\b
  \bmy-abercrombie\.com\b
  \bshoes-vip\.com\b
  \bokeyjordans\.com\b
  \babercrombieuk\.net\b
  \bedhardytshirts4u\.com\b
  \babercrombielondon\.net\b
  \babercrombiepromotions\.com\b
  \bfitchclothing-uk\.com\b
  \babercrombiestock\.com\b
  \babercrombiemart\.com\b
  \bdonedhardy\.us\b
  \bedhardyesale\.com\b
(?<!www\.)\bmybrute\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request


June 2010

#:                                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \buselv\.com\b
  \bcoachshandbags\.com\b
  \bherve-leger\.co\.uk\b
  \bbagagent\.com\b
  \bcoachonsale\.net\b
  \bsuperbowljerseyshop\.com\b
  \bmvpghd\.com\b
  \blamboutlet\.com\b
  \bhellotimberland\.com\b
  \buggultra\.com\b
  \beasyforbuy\.com\b
  \bthecheapbags\.com\b
  \bultratallugg\.com\b
  \buggschestnut\.com\b
  \blowestmall\.com\b
  \bcheapuggretail\.com\b
  \bsuperuggshop\.com\b
  \buggssundance\.com\b
  \buggsshoesonline\.com\b
  \bgoodshox\.com\b
  \bshoxhot\.com\b
  \burjordan\.com\b
  \buggblackboot\.com\b
  \bpopularshoes\.net\b
  \bmyshortugg\.com\b
  \buggblacktall\.com\b
  \bupsideugg\.com\b
  \bgoodbags\.org\b
  \bthepradabags\.com\b
  \bbags4lv\.com\b
  \bwholedesigner\.com\b
  \blove-louisvuitton\.com\b
  \blouis-vuitton-bags\.net\b
  \bhandbags-agent\.com\b
  \brosettastoneonline\.net\b
  \bpradaltd\.com\b
  \bhohoshoes\.com\b
  \bluxusbag\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinkiss\.com\b
  \bwalletseshop\.com\b
  \bgreatgreenshoes\.com\b
  \b51uggboots\.com\b
  \bluxusbags\.com\b
  \bgoodestore\.com\b
  \b8guccionline\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bvaluesuit\.com\b
  \baaa-replicabag\.com\b
  \bkoobashop\.com\b
  \breplica-gucci\.com\b
  \bsellgoodssale\.com\b
  \bnewcoachoutlet\.com\b
  \blcsti\.net\b
  \bbyshoesuk\.com\b
  \bkepu\.cc\b
  \bsofiabags\.com\b
  \b5bag5\.com\b
  \b2handbag2\.com\b
  \bmysofiabags\.com\b
  \bmyfashionstation\.net\b
  \bdzhfgj\.com\b
  \bone-best\.com\b
  \bshopahandbags\.com\b
  \bbesthandbagsshop\.com\b
  \bbuychristianlouboutinuk\.com\b
  \bourchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bmysofiabag\.com\b
  \bpromohandbag\.com\b
  \bmy-sofiabag\.com\b
  \bevoguecollections\.com\b
  \bus-eluxury\.com\b
  \b1837tiffany\.net\b
  \bvutrade\.com\b
  \breplicaguccihandbag\.com\b
  \bnikeshoes2010\.com\b
  \bmyleatherbelt\.com\b
  \bcheapkingdom\.com\b
  \blv-buy\.com\b
  \byzzg\.net\b
  \bchristianlouboutin86\.com\b
  \bqqone\.com\b
  \bworld-importexport\.com\b
  \bzhuiyan\.net\b
  \bblinkycloset\.com\b
  \blightinthebags\.co\.uk\b
  \bjeansmay\.com\b
  \bbuy-dropship\.com\b
  \buggboots-onlineshop\.com\b
  \bimportsafehitec\.com\b
  \bcelebritystyle4u\.com\b
  \bofficialmbt\.com\b
  \b8080dy\.com\b
  \bdoubleshoes\.net\b
  \bredbottomshoes\.info\b
  \bshoespops\.com\b
  \bdeelingerie\.com\b
  \blvvuittonkorea\.com\b
  \beshop-bag\.com\b
  \bebayunions\.com\b
  \bwholesaletiffany\.biz\b
  \blouboutinshoesbox\.com\b
  \b7louisvuitton\.com\b
  \bleatherbagsmanufacturer\.com\b
  \bbrandreplicashop\.com\b
  \b24replicawatches\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinaaa\.com\b
  \b1004coco\.com\b
  \bdesigner-inspired-handbags\.com\b
  \bsale4luxury\.com\b
  \bdesirehandbag\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmakegoldonwow\.net\b
  \bhowtogetasixpackinamonth\.com\b
  \belite-martial-arts-site\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bhoteldeals\.ae\b
  \bjeddah\.asia\b
  \bfreegames\.ae\b
  \bbackgammon\.ae\b
  \bbybloshotelcostarica\.com\b          # Mercy # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bybloshotelcostarica.com
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \b2010-nfl\.com\b
  \bgucciboss\.com\b
  \bjerseylink\.com\b
  \bnflwholesaleusa\.com\b
  \bveryverycheap\.us\b
  \bnikeairmaxshoes88\.com\b
  \bnicefootwork\.com\b
  \bbagforu\.com\b
  \bnikelord\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysale\.com\b
  \biofferjerseys\.com\b
  \bshoppingjerseys\.com\b
  \bjerseystown\.com\b
  \bmac-makeup\.us\b
  \bjordanshoesky\.com\b
  \bacdmart\.com\b
  \bjerseyscenters\.com\b
  \bshoespuma\.us\b
  \bshoes-shoesshoe\.com\b
  \bjerseyok\.com\b
  \bsf46\.com\b
  \bhoop-jerseys\.com\b
  \bsalerolexwatches\.com\b
  \bjq11\.com\b
  \bwinnersneaker\.com\b
  \bnfldolphins\.org\b
  \bteamsjerseys\.us\b
  \bjerseyswarehouse\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bsale-nfl-jerseys\.com\b
  \bfansshirt\.com\b
  \btolouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \bnflnhljerseyscheap\.com\b
  \b2jerseys\.com\b
  \b4jerseys\.com\b
  \bjersey-boys\.com\b
  \bshirtdays\.com\b
  \bjerseys888\.com\b
  \ba-jerseys\.com\b
  \bmlb-shops\.com\b
  \bectopmall\.com\b
  \bb2bsaling\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys2you\.com\b
  \bnfl-jerseys-nba\.com\b
  \bworld-cup-shirt\.com\b
  \bjerseysonline\.cc\b
  \bkicksnike1\.com\b
  \bcheapwholesalejersey\.com\b
  \bwholesale-jerseys\.net\b
  \bnfl-football-jerseys\.org\b
  \bshowjerseys\.com\b
  \bjerseyseshop\.com\b
  \bjerseysfanshop\.com\b
  \bjerseysleague\.com\b
  \bmitchellandness2u\.com\b
  \bworldwholesalemall\.com\b
  \bjersey2you\.com\b
  \bgojerseyshop\.com\b
  \bjersey-retail\.com\b
  \bjerseys7\.com\b
  \bjerseys711\.com\b
  \becnstore\.com\b
  \bnflnhlsale\.com\b
  \bmine-store\.com\b
  \bvancltrade\.com\b
  \bsell-nfl\.us\b
  \b4unfl\.com\b
  \bjerseyspar\.com\b
  \bnbajerseysale\.com\b
  \bhavejerseys\.com\b
  \bnflid\.com\b
  \bgodjersey\.com\b
  \bjerseyzones\.com\b
  \bbrandpromomall\.info\b
  \bnfljerseys2010\.com\b
  \bofficialtimberland\.com\b
  \bjerseyrelease\.com\b
  \bbuynbajerseys\.info\b
  \boovcc\.com\b
  \bnflstorecn\.com\b
  \boem-bearing\.com\b
  \be-timberland\.com\b
  \btopuggever\.com\b
  \byouradidas\.com\b
  \bmylovintech\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesmart\.com\b
  \bbelovewrist\.com\b
  \buggsupplies\.com\b
  \bnewyorkicks\.com\b
  \bechandbags\.com\b
  \bshoesbey\.com\b
  \bexclusivejay\.com\b
  \bectwins\.com\b
  \bbagspage\.com\b
  \bshoestotally\.com\b
  \bnikeairyeezy\.com\b
  \bpickyourclothing\.com\b
  \bsneakerfather\.com\b
  \bhiairmaxshoes\.com\b
  \bbargainpump\.com\b
  \bhandbagsagent\.com\b
  \bwholesale-dressmart\.com\b
  \bcoachhandbags2u\.com\b
  \busa-onsale\.com\b
  \bwell-sport\.com\b
  \bathleticshoebox\.com\b
  \bwebsaling\.com\b
  \bthekickshop\.com\b
  \bwomenhandbagsaaa\.com\b
  \btheairyeezy\.com\b
  \bnikeairmax-trainers\.com\b
  \bairmaxshoesales\.com\b
  \bvstrainer\.co\.uk\b
  \becheapness\.com\b
  \b74trade\.com\b
  \bmbtistore\.com\b
  \bshoesnumen\.co\.uk\b
  \bonekickzstop\.com\b
  \bwholesale-from-china\.com\b
  \bdeal-shoe\.com\b
  \bjourneys\.cc\b
  \bgenuineuggboots\.com\b
  \badidasshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bhandbags\.hk\b
  \badidas-online-shop\.com\b
  \bairjordanonsale\.com\b
  \bpickmyclothing\.com\b
  \bfashionfavourites\.com\b
  \bsellnikesb\.com\b
  \bairyeezy\.net\b
  \bopenjerseys\.com\b
  \b7x24gucci\.com\b
  \beupfashion\.com\b
  \b2buyprada\.com\b
  \bgo2bagtrade\.com\b
  \bsneakersbuddy\.com\b
  \bgetagoodbuy\.com\b
  \bairyeezy\.org\b
  \bnike-dunk-shoe\.com\b
  \bnike-online\.com\b
  \bjordan11a\.com\b
  \b8superdunksb\.com\b
  \baaaking\.com\b
  \bsogoodedhardy\.com\b
  \bfeedmyfeet\.com\b
  \bfashion-sneaker\.com\b
  \bairyeezy\.com\b
  \bgetyourbag\.us\b
  \bonsale-usa\.com\b
  \bmediamobilespa\.com\b
  \blovethosesole\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bbuynflshop\.com\b
  \bnhlsky\.com\b
  \bgonflshop1\.com\b
  \bgonflshop2\.com\b
  \bsuperbowl2you\.com\b
  \b4unjshop\.com\b
  \bbowljersey4u\.com\b
  \bvoguesoccerjerseys\.com\b
  \bjeveuxque\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bvisaforum\.freeforums\.org\b
  \bshortmyurl\.net\b
  \btinyurls\.co\.uk\b
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bgobananas\.com\b
  \bkarmakerala\.com\b
  \bmedicexchange\.com\b
  \breputationmanagementfor\.com\b
  \bzco\.com\b
\bwww\.360cities\.net\b                # Abigor # addition; see request
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bascenderfonts\.com\b
  \bascendercorp\.com\b
\bownbrandshop\.com\b                  # Abigor # addition; see request
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bkliddell2\.community\.officelive\.com\b
  \blmseragency\.web\.officelive\.com\b
\bnoxedge\.com\b                       # Abigor # addition; see request
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bnewgoing\.com\b
  \b100bhshoe\.com\b
  \b102bhshoe\.com\b
  \b104allbyer\.com\b
  \b106fashion4biz\.com\b
  \b108akshoe\.com\b
  \b109elife\.com\b
  \b110maidi2008\.com\b
  \b112batsale\.com\b
  \b114batsale\.com\b
  \b116kicksquality\.com\b
  \b118onseeking\.com\b
  \b120e2to\.com\b
  \b122luxuryeasy\.com\b
  \b124green2style\.com\b
  \b1268000trade\.com\b
  \b128chicmalls\.com\b
  \b129elife\.com\b
  \b130e4cn\.com\b
  \b132wanderfulshopping\.com\b
  \b134bbbshoe\.com\b
  \b136salesuper\.com\b
  \b138takeofdream\.com\b
  \b140newflybuy\.com\b
  \b142newflybuy\.com\b
  \b144mesoso\.com\b
  \b146steezecloth\.com\b
  \b14wowhotsale\.com\b
  \b16wowhotsale\.com\b
  \b18ecartshopping\.biz\b
  \b20uspopularbiz\.com\b
  \b22etradinglife\.com\b
  \b24vipshops\.org\b
  \b26wowcool\.org\b
  \b28plzzshop\.com\b
  \b2fashion-long-4biz\.com\b
  \b30plzzshop\.com\b
  \b32goladymall\.com\b
  \b34coolforsale\.com\b
  \b36overstockes\.com\b
  \b38sbbshoe\.com\b
  \b40vipmalls\.com\b
  \b42vipmalls\.com\b
  \b44netetrader\.com\b
  \b46tqshoes\.com\b
  \b48tntshoes\.com\b
  \b4fashion-long-4biz\.com\b
  \b50kogogo\.com\b
  \b52kogogo\.com\b
  \b54shopperstrade\.com\b
  \b56goflywire\.com\b
  \b58fashion-sell\.com\b
  \b60shoppingtime\.us\b
  \b62shoppingtime\.us\b
  \b64iseeshoe\.com\b
  \b66foruping\.com\b
  \b68muyuo\.com\b
  \b6elivestyle\.com\b
  \b70seekjersey\.com\b
  \b72bccloth\.com\b
  \b74domchisport\.com\b
  \b76domchisport\.com\b
  \b78ebuyings\.com\b
  \b80ebuyings\.com\b
  \b82elivebuy\.com\b
  \b84stefsclothes\.com\b
  \b86itemtolive\.com\b
  \b88itemtolive\.com\b
  \b8cheapmaket\.com\b
  \b90ccshoper\.com\b
  \b92etootoo\.com\b
  \b94streetcandy\.org\b
  \b96minewear\.com\b
  \b98myyshop\.com\b
\bchatroulettecite\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chatroulettecite.com
#:                                     Jamesofur # addition; see request
  \bgucciguccigucci\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonlouisvuitton\.com\b
  \breplicahandbags963\.com\b
  \brolexreplica123\.com\b
  \btiffanyreplica\.info\b
  \b123rolex\.com\b
  \breplicawatches8\.com\b
  \bgucci-shoes-bags\.com\b
  \bsupercheapgucci\.com\b
  \bguccitouch\.com\b
  \blouisvuittons\.cc\b
  \bdealsunglasses\.com\b
  \blvbagsmvp\.com\b
  \bguccibagsshop\.com\b
  \bhandbags-shop\.com\b
  \byaotrading\.com\b
  \bguccishoponline\.net\b
  \btiffanyshoponline\.net\b
  \bmy-juicycouture\.com\b
  \bqingfeng520\.com\b
  \bguccipick\.com\b
  \bdesignerinbag\.com\b
  \bchanelonlineshop\.net\b
  \bhandbagsstore\.cn\b
  \bjordan23club\.com\b
  \bpradaoutlets\.com\b
  \breplica8bags\.com\b
  \becboots\.com\b
  \b7-handbags\.com\b
  \breplicahandbags888\.com\b
  \bchinascloset\.com\b
  \bshopping-handbags\.com\b
  \bfashioncooper\.com\b
  \bpickjuicycouture\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonbagmall\.com\b
  \bbrand-wholesale\.net\b
  \blovevuitton\.org\b
  \bshopdreambag\.com\b
  \bgoodhandbagsale\.com\b
  \b7replicabags\.com\b
  \bnflluck\.net\b
  \bbest-shoes-online\.com\b
  \bhandbagsestore\.com\b
  \bnflinformation\.org\b
  \bcarlottascloset\.biz\b
  \bbyetillbuy\.com\b
  \bgoluxuryreplica\.com\b
  \bnfl-information\.net\b
  \bluxury-handbags-lady\.com\b
  \bnfl-information\.org\b
  \bsolid925silver\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelry9\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \burl9\.de\b
  \brocketlanguages\.com\b
\bnoxedge\.com\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bnewgoing\.com\b
  \b100bhshoe\.com\b
  \b102bhshoe\.com\b
  \b104allbyer\.com\b
  \b106fashion4biz\.com\b
  \b108akshoe\.com\b
  \b109elife\.com\b
  \b110maidi2008\.com\b
  \b112batsale\.com\b
  \b114batsale\.com\b
  \b116kicksquality\.com\b
  \b118onseeking\.com\b
  \b120e2to\.com\b
  \b122luxuryeasy\.com\b
  \b124green2style\.com\b
  \b1268000trade\.com\b
  \b128chicmalls\.com\b
  \b129elife\.com\b
  \b130e4cn\.com\b
  \b132wanderfulshopping\.com\b
  \b134bbbshoe\.com\b
  \b136salesuper\.com\b
  \b138takeofdream\.com\b
  \b140newflybuy\.com\b
  \b142newflybuy\.com\b
  \b144mesoso\.com\b
  \b146steezecloth\.com\b
  \b14wowhotsale\.com\b
  \b16wowhotsale\.com\b
  \b18ecartshopping\.biz\b
  \b20uspopularbiz\.com\b
  \b22etradinglife\.com\b
  \b24vipshops\.org\b
  \b26wowcool\.org\b
  \b28plzzshop\.com\b
  \b2fashion-long-4biz\.com\b
  \b30plzzshop\.com\b
  \b32goladymall\.com\b
  \b34coolforsale\.com\b
  \b36overstockes\.com\b
  \b38sbbshoe\.com\b
  \b40vipmalls\.com\b
  \b42vipmalls\.com\b
  \b44netetrader\.com\b
  \b46tqshoes\.com\b
  \b48tntshoes\.com\b
  \b4fashion-long-4biz\.com\b
  \b50kogogo\.com\b
  \b52kogogo\.com\b
  \b54shopperstrade\.com\b
  \b56goflywire\.com\b
  \b58fashion-sell\.com\b
  \b60shoppingtime\.us\b
  \b62shoppingtime\.us\b
  \b64iseeshoe\.com\b
  \b66foruping\.com\b
  \b68muyuo\.com\b
  \b6elivestyle\.com\b
  \b70seekjersey\.com\b
  \b72bccloth\.com\b
  \b74domchisport\.com\b
  \b76domchisport\.com\b
  \b78ebuyings\.com\b
  \b80ebuyings\.com\b
  \b82elivebuy\.com\b
  \b84stefsclothes\.com\b
  \b86itemtolive\.com\b
  \b88itemtolive\.com\b
  \b8cheapmaket\.com\b
  \b90ccshoper\.com\b
  \b92etootoo\.com\b
  \b94streetcandy\.org\b
  \b96minewear\.com\b
  \b98myyshop\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bbatterylaptops\.co\.uk\b
  \bshopokey\.com\b
  \bcycshop\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmeddrugshop\.com\b
  \bindiaformeds\.com\b
  \bonlineprescriptiondrugstore\.net\b
  \bitopmed\.net\b
  \bcanadianpharmacyi\.net\b
  \bachatacheter\.co\.cc\b
  \biagra-cool\.net\b
  \bclan-low\.com\b
  \bveloclubtamalpais\.com\b
  \bshopcheappills\.com\b
  \bcanada-pharmacy\.biz\b
  \bcanada-pharmacy-online\.info\b
  \bpharmacy-24-online\.net\b
  \bblue-pills\.info\b
  \btuckle\.net\b
  \bindian-pharmacies\.org\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bovernightessay\.com\b
  \bwriting-services\.org\b
  \baplusreports\.com\b
  \byourdissertation\.com\b
  \bstandoutessay\.com\b
  \bshamany\.com\b
  \bresearchpaperz\.net\b
  \btobuybattery\.com\b
  \bessaywritingservice\.org\b
  \bhardingsoft\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bripurl\.co\.uk\b
  \bbookmarksuri\.com\b
\btrimr\.de\b                          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\btoowoomba\.org\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bkiwiurl\.com\b
  \bwealthyaffiliate\.com\b
  \bmandarinportal\.com\b                # Mercy # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mandarinportal.com
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bcheap-wow-accounts\.com\b
  \bwowgoldsonline\.com\b
  \bwowgoldlife\.com\b
  \bbdxsw\.com\b
#:                                     Erwin # addition; see request
  \bcypress\.com\b
  \bcitibank\.co\.in\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bcheapcl\.com\b
  \brs2acc\.com\b
  \becwarmboots\.com\b
  \bpopsaling\.com\b
  \bscooterschina\.com\b
  \btouchnike\.com\b
  \bkisstbl\.com\b
  \bslflife\.com\b
  \bgouggs\.com\b
  \bb2bsharing\.com\b
  \boursugg\.com\b
  \bhuxhbuy\.com\b
  \bforsaletiffany\.com\b
  \bsaletiffany\.com\b
  \bonsaletiffany\.com\b
  \bpowergolding\.com\b
  \bgameminter\.com\b
  \bshoppinglv\.com\b
  \bjuicycouturedeals\.com\b
  \bviviennejewellery\.co\.uk\b
  \bfashionjuicystore\.com\b
  \btiffanyforsale\.com\b
  \bforsalesunglasses\.com\b
  \bsuprafootwear-online\.com\b
  \bsuprashoes\.org\b
  \bsupra-shoes\.us\b
  \bfreshkicks4u\.com\b
  \bfirstsneakers\.com\b
  \bmytiffanybar\.com\b
  \bdiscountsuprashoes\.com\b
  \bcooltiffany\.com\b
  \bnewstyles\.eu\b
  \bsupra-skytop-shoes\.com\b
  \blovetiffany1837\.com\b
  \bpretty-tiffany\.com\b
  \bdiscountiffany\.com\b
  \btiffany1837top\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelryweb\.com\b
  \blinkslondonhut\.com\b
  \bjuicyjewelrysale\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonhut\.com\b
  \bhellotiffany1837\.com\b
  \blinksoflondonhut\.co\.uk\b
  \beshoesonline\.net\b
  \bfabuloustiffany\.com\b
  \bjewel-tiffany\.com\b
  \bhappytiffany\.com\b
  \bbuy-ugg\.info\b
  \bskechersonsale\.com\b
  \buggscheapsale\.com\b
  \bsoftugg\.com\b
  \boboots\.com\b
  \bprettyboots\.com\b
  \bsweatboots\.com\b
  \bwowuggs\.com\b
  \blinkboots\.com\b
  \bkissuggboots\.com\b
  \buggssnowboots\.com\b
  \bcheapchristianlouboutin\.org\b
  \bofferuggs\.com\b
  \bgetsnet\.com\b
  \blouboutinparty\.com\b
  \blouboutining\.com\b
  \bloveladyshoes\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesforyou\.com\b
  \bchristinalouboutinzone\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinus\.net\b
  \bueasyshop\.com\b
  \btoponlineseller\.com\b
  \b08-trade\.com\b
  \bnino-trade\.com\b
  \bjordancozy\.com\b
  \blouboutinseller\.com\b
  \bebaytrading15\.com\b
  \blady-blog\.com\b
  \bzypopular\.com\b
  \bpolostorm\.com\b
  \bcasualbrand\.com\b
  \balltopshoes\.com\b
  \bredhighshoes\.com\b
  \bdunks-high\.com\b
  \bgladfashion\.net\b
  \bchaussureenligne\.net\b
  \bchristianlouboutinforyou\.com\b
  \bshoesinlove\.com\b
  \bfashiontowns\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-on-line\.com\b
  \blouboutinmall\.com\b
  \belegantstation\.com\b
  \bluxury-buying\.com\b
  \blouboutin4u\.com\b
  \bluxury-heels\.com\b
  \bwomensplaza\.com\b
  \barmortradingltd\.com\b
  \bbylouboutin\.com\b
  \bluxuryshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bcheapchristian\.com\b
  \bedressonline\.com\b
  \bchristinlouboutian\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinetrendy\.com\b
  \bstop4buy\.com\b
  \betopbrands\.com\b
  \blouboutincom\.com\b
  \bnewladyshoes\.com\b
  \bluxureshoes\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinpayless\.com\b
  \babercrombieclothing4u\.com\b
  \bluxforever\.com\b
  \bmeemak\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesok\.com\b
  \byoursbag\.com\b
  \bfadbaggs\.com\b
  \bjiataitrade\.com\b
  \busbindustry\.com\b
  \bsellnikeairmax\.com\b
  \bmyhottopwholesale\.com\b
  \bmytopwholesale\.com\b
  \btrading-space\.com\b
  \bnflnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bstores-nlfjerseys\.com\b
  \bforeverbar\.com\b
  \bgucci-stores\.com\b
  \btobling\.com\b
  \btiffanyonlinestore\.us\b
  \buklondons\.com\b
  \btiffanyshop\.org\b
  \bshopoingjuicyjewelry\.com\b
  \bwauoo\.com\b
  \bechristianlouboutincom\.com\b
  \blinksfromlondon\.com\b
  \bebaytop\.com\b
  \bfenditrade\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelrysalesstore\.com\b
  \bnpbags\.com\b
  \bguccisaleonline\.com\b
  \bjuicycouture4sale\.com\b
  \btopbuyjewelry\.com\b
  \bchinacrystaljewelry\.com\b
  \bp90xwow\.com\b
  \bjoytiffany\.com\b
  \bguccinecklace\.com\b
  \btoopeshop\.com\b
  \bjuicyclothingsale\.com\b
  \bmydvdbuy\.com\b
  \bstore4daidaihua\.com\b
  \bnetgucci\.com\b
  \btiffanyo\.com\b
  \btv-series-store\.com\b
  \btodaysfashionjewelry\.com\b
  \buggs4onsale\.com\b
  \bsilver-zone\.com\b
  \bsalenikejordan\.com\b
  \bhitiffany1837\.com\b
  \bnirvanahandicrafts\.com\b
  \btiffany-jewelry-sale\.com\b
  \bsharkfeet\.com\b
  \btiffanyonsale\.com\b
  \bchanel-bags8\.com\b
  \brs2-accounts\.org\b
  \brs2-accounts\.com\b
\bwolfeye-keylogger\.de\.vu\b          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/wolfeye-keylogger.de.vu
\bcastles\.travelinos\.com\b           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/castles.travelinos.com
\bmilotice\.com\b           # Mercy # addition; repeated cross-wiki SEO spam
\bmiud\.in\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
\bourlouisvuitton\.com\b               # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ourlouisvuitton.com
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bbag15\.com\b
  \bstylebagstore\.com\b
  \bshoestop10\.com\b
  \byes-bags\.com\b
  \byes-bag\.com\b
  \bbagsforyours\.com\b
  \bthemanbag\.net\b
  \breplica-idol\.com\b
  \blv4me\.net\b
  \bwatch-youbags\.com\b
  \bvogue-shoes\.com\b
  \bclassic-louboutin\.com\b
  \buggbootdiscount\.net\b
  \b91handbags\.com\b
  \bcross-mark\.com\b
  \bmoonyue\.com\b
  \borienttouch\.com\b
  \bmandarintouch\.com\b
  \boriental-cheongsam\.com\b
  \blouboutin-christian-shoes\.com\b
  \bgoodorient\.com\b
  \bfinechineseclothing\.com\b
  \bteenagelingerie\.com\b
  \bcnetshopping\.com\b
  \buggs-uggsok\.com\b
  \bnikeairyeezy\.net\b
  \bfeatureduggboots\.com\b
  \bb2cforsale\.com\b
  \bguccing\.com\b
  \bzxcart\.com\b
  \bdiscounttiffanyjewelry\.us\b
  \bnewtangstore\.com\b
  \bmanoloshoe\.com\b
  \bevescharm\.com\b
  \btruereligionjeansonline\.com\b
  \baustraliabootsale\.com\b
  \bshoestop4\.com\b
  \bboxlouboutin\.com\b
  \blouboutinbox\.com\b
  \bshoechristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bhandbags888\.com\b
  \bugg-timberland\.com\b
  \blouboutinsale1\.com\b
  \bvibramsales\.net\b
  \bhellojersey\.org\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bourlouisvuitton\.com\b
  \bmy4bags\.com\b
  \bsexylouboutinshoes\.info\b
  \b2010christian\.com\b
  \bbags4chanel\.com\b
  \bwe4bags\.com\b
  \bsalefivefinger\.com\b
  \blouboutinretailer\.info\b
  \b10fashionzone\.com\b
  \btakefringefashion\.info\b
  \blvbags\.info\b
  \bunique-coach\.com\b
  \blux4bags\.com\b
  \bluxuryex\.com\b
  \bredsoleheels\.com\b
  \banyspark\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin\.hk\b
  \b4vibram\.com\b
  \bbuyitpal\.com\b
  \bbags4gucci\.com\b
  \boutlet-coach\.com\b
  \boutlet-purses\.com\b
  \bmyluxbags\.com\b
  \bluxurywareroom\.com\b
  \blv-bags\.us\b
  \bpurse-agent\.com\b
  \bcool4bags\.com\b
  \bhighheelsfashion\.com\b
  \bgohahashop\.com\b
  \bbags-outlet\.net\b
  \bool4bags\.com\b
  \bwholesalejerseys999\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoponlines\.com\b
  \bwhatshelove\.com\b
  \bthenetshoponline\.com\b
  \bsvhandbags\.com\b
  \bshoes4cl\.com\b
  \bluxhorde\.com\b
  \bmyclbags\.com\b
  \btn4bags\.com\b
  \bmy4bag\.com\b
  \bigxe\.co\.uk\b
  \bgameusd\.us\b
  \bmmovalue\.us\b
  \bgmbar\.us\b
  \binwowgold\.us\b
  \bmmoga\.us\b
  \bgold4power\.co\.uk\b
  \blorland\.com\b
  \bmmo4rpg\.com\b
  \bthsale\.co\.uk\b
  \bmygamesale\.us\b
  \bgold4rpg\.com\b
  \bdo4bags\.com\b
  \bvt4bags\.com\b
  \btn4bags\.com\b
  \bpvpwowbgs\.com\b
  \boffgamers\.us\b
  \bguy4game\.us\b
  \bgubags\.com\b
  \bwowhead\.us\b
  \blorland\.co\.uk\b
\bgaziantepsporlular\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gaziantepsporlular.com
\blechan\.info\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lechan.info
\bhautes-alpes\.org\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hautes-alpes.org


July 2010

#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bsn\.im\b
  \bcl\.lk\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bgobananas\.com\b
  \bkarmakerala\.com\b
  \bmedicexchange\.com\b
  \breputationmanagementfor\.com\b
  \bzco\.com\b
  \bascenderfonts\.com\b
  \bascendercorp\.com\b
  \bkliddell2\.community\.officelive\.com\b
  \blmseragency\.web\.officelive\.com\b
  \bnoxedge\.com\b
\bhqessays\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bfifa-world-cup-brazil-2014\.com\b
  \bhigh-heels-fashionista\.com\b
  \bsalto15\.com\.br\b
  \bpagina-uno\.com\b
  \botimizacao-sites-busca\.com\.br\b
  \bcarnaval-em-salvador\.com\b
  \bfetiche-salto-alto\.com\b
  \bsalvador-bahia-brasil\.com\b
  \bempregos-em-salvador\.info\b
  \bimoveis-em-salvador-bahia\.info\b
  \bimoveis-em-sao-paulo\.info\b
  \bagencias-de-viagens-em-salvador\.info\b
  \bbahiasexy\.com\b
  \bleibnizbrasil\.pro\.br\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmenstimberlandshoes\.com\b
  \ballofcoach\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersmall\.com\b
  \bipmart\.com\b
  \bmonopolizationshop\.com\b
  \bmobilephoneretail\.com\b
  \bfivefingerssupply\.com\b
  \bbagworlds\.com\b
  \bsellvibramfivefinger\.com\b
  \bnicevibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bpop-sunglasses\.com\b
  \bdiscountvibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bpickguccis\.com\b
  \bsneaker-shoes\.com\b
  \bpickyourshoes\.com\b
  \bkixgame\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinoutlet\.net\b
  \bjordanshoesstore\.com\b
  \bajdreams\.net\b
  \bcheap-abercrombie\.com\b
  \bfitch-abercrombie\.com\b
  \bbagitaly\.com\b
  \bsportshoestown\.com\b
  \bkixultra\.com\b
  \bdangerstyle\.com\b
  \b2cshopping\.com\b
  \bvariantkicks\.com\b
  \bsneakerbum\.com\b
  \bvoguejeans\.com\b
  \btheshoestrip\.com\b
  \blovinjordan\.com\b
  \bexclusivesole\.com\b
  \bcitysole\.com\b
  \blacelocked\.com\b
  \bsneaker\.co\.jp\b
  \bsnowuggs\.com\b
  \bmbt-style\.com\b
  \bmax9095\.com\b
  \bhey-b2b\.com\b
\bshortz\.me\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\btiny\.by\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bwebpage\.asia\b
  \bhoteldeals\.ae\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bjouercasino\.eu\b
  \bvalesmucho\.com\b
\burlbu\.com\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
\bkisaurl\.com\b                       # Dferg # addition; see request
\bcvm\.biz\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
\byit\.me\b                            # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bfarscinema\.com\b
  \bnowrunning\.ir\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \benardy\.com\b
  \bplayway\.ru\b
  \bsmariogame\.com\b
  \ben\.enardy\.com\b
\bmicuatro\.com\b                      # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/micuatro.com
\blazytownpoint\.com\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lazytownpoint.com
\bkisaca\.net\b                        # Dferg # addition; see request
\bfaja\.me\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bbagswatches\.com\b
  \bbuytopreplica\.com\b
  \boemwatches\.com\b
  \bshopping-replica\.com\b
  \bokweddingdresses\.com\b
  \bnikempire\.com\b
  \bjordandi\.com\b
  \bup2ugg\.com\b
  \bair32\.com\b
  \bar32\.com\b
  \bnk4u\.com\b
  \buggsky\.co\.uk\b
  \bedhardybazar\.co\.uk\b
  \bsight-focus\.com\b
  \bglobalreplica\.com\b
  \bwell-replica\.com\b
  \bbags-replica\.com\b
  \bhoneyreplicas\.com\b
  \bchinese-replica\.com\b
  \bdearuggboots\.com\b
  \breplica-hermes\.com\b
  \b277266\.com\b
  \buggboots88\.com\b
  \bhandbagirl\.com\b
  \btopmywatches\.com\b
  \bexact-handbags\.com\b
  \breplica-handbags-biz\.com\b
  \bbagsdesigners\.com\b
  \bgzshijin\.com\b
  \bhigh-replica-bags\.com\b
  \bhandbagsonsell\.com\b
  \btopbrandswatches\.com\b
  \bjennyhandbags\.com\b
  \breplica-aaa-bags\.com\b
  \bugg1boots\.com\b
  \bgloblewatch\.com\b
  \bsell-replicas\.com\b
  \bbagsreplicashop\.com\b
  \bereplicachanel\.com\b
  \bereplicahermes\.com\b
  \busshoesshop\.com\b
  \bbagsluxury\.com\b
  \bnikewholesaleshop\.com\b
  \bsuperbaghome\.com\b
  \breplical-handbag\.com\b
  \b21replica\.com\b
  \behandbag-replica\.com\b
  \beshopherveleger\.com\b
  \bshop-herveleger\.com\b
  \bhervelegerdresses\.org\b
  \bherveleger-eshop\.com\b
  \bherveleger-dresses\.org\b
  \bereplicashow\.com\b
  \breplica-estore\.com\b
  \blvebags\.com\b
  \blv-louis-vuitton\.com\b
  \bhermes-replica\.com\b
  \blikereplica\.com\b
  \blvbagshopping\.com\b
  \bhervelegereshop\.com\b
  \breplicaestores\.com\b
  \bdesignerbag4u\.com\b
  \bereplicagucci\.com\b
  \beshop-herveleger\.com\b
  \bhervelegershop\.com\b
  \bdesigner-handbag-replica\.com\b
  \breplicalestore\.com\b
  \breplicachaneleshop\.com\b
  \b21replicahandbag\.com\b
  \bnice-bags\.com\b
  \bluxuries-replicas\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton-us\.com\b
  \bwatches188\.com\b
  \breplicahermes\.net\b
  \bwatchescentre\.com\b
  \bvip-bags\.net\b
  \be-buy-bags\.com\b
  \breplica-watches-wholesale\.com\b
  \biamreplica\.net\b
  \bvoguemobile\.com\b
  \bwatches9\.com\b
  \breplica-swisswatches\.com\b
  \bbreitling-watches-replica\.com\b
  \biamreplicas\.com\b
  \bereplicawatches\.net\b
  \bdocostume\.com\b
  \bdaydaydiscount\.com\b
  \blittlecoral\.com\b
  \bchinapparels\.com\b
  \btopweddingshop\.com\b
  \bpainting-art\.net\b
  \bgoods-wholesales\.co\.uk\b
  \bdressebuy\.com\b
  \btrip2\.asia\b
  \bluxury222\.com\b
  \bradowatcheshome\.com\b
  \bdesigner-louis\.com\b
  \bdaydaysale\.com\b
  \bbestsales4u\.com\b
  \bjusttopwatches\.com\b
  \bdearwatches\.com\b
  \bwatcheshot\.com\b
  \btopwatchbrand\.com\b
  \bgarbhandbags\.com\b
  \bbestsales4u\.com\b
  \bwholesale-order\.com\b
  \b24designerreplica\.com\b
  \bbockwatches\.com\b
  \bcupwatches\.com\b
  \bcnreplicas\.com\b
  \byoungershoes\.com\b
  \bhandbagmerchant\.com\b
  \bjkbase\.com\b
  \bcheaphandbags2009\.com\b
  \bjewelry-watches\.org\b
  \bomegawatchesforsale\.com\b
  \bwatches-brand\.com\b
  \b09goodhandbag\.com\b
  \bin-watches\.com\b
  \bcufflinks-online\.com\b
  \bwatcheprice\.com\b
  \bcartierreplicawatch\.net\b
  \b78863\.com\b
  \btopswissreplicas\.com\b
  \bwatchesetrade\.com\b
  \bwatchesreplication\.com\b
  \bitbag-online\.com\b
  \breplicawatcheshk\.com\b
  \bwatchesehot\.com\b
  \bpopbrands\.net\b
  \bpalwatches\.com\b
  \b09handbagshop\.com\b
  \bchopardshop\.com\b
  \bhavewatches\.com\b
  \bmy-luxury-watches\.com\b
  \bhotreplicawatches8\.com\b
  \bjordand1\.com\b
  \bsell-brand-bag\.com\b
  \bwto-sell\.com\b
  \ballthebesthandbags\.com\b
  \bbags-watches\.com\b
  \btiffanyfest\.com\b
  \b4uluxuryhandbags\.com\b
  \bjordan11\.us\b
  \bsunglassestrade\.com\b
  \breplica-scarf\.com\b
  \breplicas8\.com\b
  \bjrhandbags\.com\b
  \bdshandbags\.com\b
  \blinksinns\.com\b
  \besightfocus\.com\b
  \btiffanyouth\.co\.uk\b
  \bomega-watches-replica\.com\b
  \bedhardygoodss\.com\b
  \btiffanyhot\.com\b
  \btiffanyou\.com\b
  \bprovideuggboots\.com\b
  \blinksmvp\.com\b
  \bfinetiffany\.com\b
  \bedhardyjoy\.com\b
  \bairjordan-shoes\.net\b
  \bshoesbybuy\.com\b
  \bnfljersey123\.com\b
  \bzapposbag\.com\b
  \balyshop\.com\b
  \boktiffany\.com\b
  \bthebrandshoes\.com\b
  \bjoybuy123\.com\b
  \bbagonline\.net\b
  \btiffany4girl\.com\b
  \bmyacoach\.com\b
  \bdrhandbags\.com\b
  \breplica-china\.net\b
  \bhk-replica\.com\b
  \bjazzyhandbag\.com\b
  \breplicabagworld\.com\b
  \bjadeshoponline\.com\b
  \bhk-replicas\.com\b
  \bamalfi-mall\.com\b
  \bchnknot\.com\b
  \bsellshoemall\.com\b
  \bairnk\.com\b
  \btiffanysun\.com\b
  \b360yd\.com\b
\bawurl\.com\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bi\.cx\b                              # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bittly\.com\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bturkeystadiumsandsportarenas\.blogspot\.com\b# Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bswurl\.cc\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bkurkov\.org\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kurkov.org
\bsasgo\.info\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bsolyankarecipe\.com\b
  \bhowdrinkwine\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bsamuraizen\.com\b
  \bzenhantz\.wordpress\.com\b
\bncpdtoo\.info\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\byouareanidiot\.org\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/youareanidiot.org
\bpalelive\.com\b                      # Dungodung # removal; per discussion with the site owner; it's a portal, not a spam site
\bguiadediadema\.net\b                 # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guiadediadema.net
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bsmsgang\.com\b
  \bsmsgang\.pl\b
  \banonym\.to\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \b56casino\.com\b
  \bcasino-spielen\.biz\b
  \bcrushingmill\.com\b
  \bcrushermobile\.com\b
  \bvipeak\.com\b
  \bvipeakgrinder\.com\b
  \bvipeakmill\.com\b
  \bvipeakgroup\.com\b
  \bgrinderpro\.com\b
  \bp90xkicks\.com\b
  \bwubags\.com\b
\buggpark\.com\b                       # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bilovechristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bchristian4sale\.com\b
  \bnike-star-shoes\.com\b
  \bair-max-shoes\.com\b
  \baj2u\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin365\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinus\.org\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsandalssale\.com\b
  \b2010christianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-hot\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinshoes2010\.com\b
  \bchristian1ouboutin-mall\.com\b
  \bchristian4sale\.com\b
  \buggoutletstores\.com\b
  \bchristianonlineshop\.com\b
  \bdesignerhandbagscom\.com\b
  \bhisentrade\.com\b
  \bwholesale-replica-chanel\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysinbox\.com\b
  \basolo-shoes\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinssale\.co\.uk\b
  \bchristianlouboutindesigner\.co\.uk\b
  \bnikeairshox\.com\b
  \bair-jordan-10\.com\b
  \bjeansclassic\.com\b
  \bairmax-shoe\.com\b
  \ball-star-shoes\.net\b
  \bcoolsuprashoes\.com\b
  \bvibram-store\.com\b
  \busa-vibram\.com\b
  \buggsbox\.com\b
  \bcheap-boots-for-sale\.co\.uk\b
  \bboots-uggs\.com\b
  \bdiscount-winter-boots\.com\b
  \bcheap-luxury-boots\.com\b
  \bchi-ghd-hair-straighteners\.com\b
  \bugg-snow-boots\.com\b
  \ball-star-shoe\.com\b
  \bchinawholesale2008\.com\b
  \btopmallnet\.com\b
  \bcheapwears\.com\b
  \bairmaxshoesite\.com\b
  \bxhdtrade\.com\b
  \bbrandproductsonsale\.com\b
  \bxolook\.com\b
  \bairjordan-2010\.com\b
  \blebron-james-shoe\.com\b
  \bair-shox\.com\b
  \bhothotshoes\.com\b
  \bofferairjordan\.com\b
  \bugg-uk\.net\b
  \bdiscountbapeshoes\.com\b
  \bswimsuits-2010\.com\b
  \buggclassic-shop\.com\b
  \bcheap-uggboots\.net\b
  \bchinawholesale2009\.com\b
  \blacostepolo-shirts\.com\b
  \blouis-vuitton-outlet-store\.com\b
  \bmoncler-jackets-outlet\.com\b
  \bjeans-for-sale\.com\b
  \busa-basketball-shoes\.com\b
  \b4uaf\.com\b
  \bdiscount-bape-shoes\.com\b
  \bsuprasema\.com\b
  \bdunk2u\.com\b
  \bdiscount-nike-dunk-shoes\.com\b
  \bchaneloutletstores\.com\b
  \bkickssalon\.com\b
  \buggboots-home\.net\b
  \bdior-store\.com\b
  \bsunglasshutshop\.com\b
  \buggbootspace\.com\b
  \bnike-air-max-shoes\.com\b
  \buggprovide\.com\b
  \buggsalezone\.com\b
  \b4upuma\.com\b
  \b4ugucci\.com\b
  \bcheap-louboutin-shoes\.com\b
  \boutlet-ugg-boots\.com\b
  \bvibram4u\.com\b
  \bairmax360\.us\b
  \bairofshoes\.com\b
  \bair-jordan-7\.com\b
  \bvibramshoesonline\.com\b
  \bcosmetic-brush-sets\.com\b
  \bmbt-outlet-store\.com\b
  \buggs-outlet-store\.com\b
  \bairmax360\.net\b
  \bmoncler-down-jackets\.com\b
  \blvbagstrade\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutineshop\.com\b
  \bnbasupplier\.com\b
  \bjordans-sneakers\.com\b
  \b97999\.com\b
  \b2010newshoes\.com\b
  \bmbtselling\.com\b
  \bitemsuppliers\.com\b
  \bsale-sneakers\.com\b
  \bcheap-ugg\.net\b
  \bshopmbtnice\.com\b
  \bcoachcharming\.com\b
  \bsellshoebag\.com\b
  \bdicountshoesmall\.com\b
  \bdicountshoesale\.com\b
  \bvibramfit\.com\b
  \bvibram-retailers\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingers6\.com\b
  \bvibramsoutlet\.com\b
  \bugged\.org\b
  \b95800\.net\b
  \bgaoes\.net\b
  \bshopmerry\.com\b
  \bvibrameshop\.com\b
  \bvibramsalesmall\.com\b
  \bpickvibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bliveupup\.com\b
  \bshoplark\.com\b
  \bourbigtime\.com\b
  \buggbootsworlds\.com\b
  \blouboutinbestshoes\.com\b
  \bshopglad\.com\b
  \bfasiontrade\.com\b
  \bvibramshoponline\.com\b
  \bvibramstoreonline\.com\b
  \bvibramofficialstore\.com\b
  \bvibrams-fivefingers\.com\b
  \btruereligionjeansstoes\.com\b
  \bmobiper\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersusa\.com\b
  \bjimmychoo4sale\.com\b
  \bkarenmillens\.com\b
  \bbougiehandbags\.com\b
  \bhervelegeronsale\.net\b
  \bcoogiswear\.com\b
  \bgiuseppezanottishoessale\.com\b
  \bherveleger\.us\.com\b
\balgbiotek\.com\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/algbiotek.com
\bparascientifica\.com\b               # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/parascientifica.com
\bgulistanememon\.blogspot\.com\b      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gulistanememon.blogspot.com
\btiket2\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tiket2.com
\bcnekt\.com\b                         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b4gk\.com\b                           # Beetstra # addition; see request
\btli\.tl\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bz8\.ro\b                             # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bsaf\.li\b                            # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\btdb\.rs\b                            # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bufil\.ms\b                           # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bflx\.im\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfashionaltrade\.com\b                # Dferg # addition
\bcellulite\.co\.uk\b                  # Dferg # addition; cross-wiki spam (User:Verlyn@global)
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \buggs1000\.com\b
  \bguccionlinesale\.com\b
  \buggsboots-australia\.com\b
  \btiffanyesale\.com\b
  \bsalejeansmart\.com\b
  \bjeansclothingstore\.com\b
  \bedhardylastest\.com\b
  \buggslife\.com\b
  \bpanjewellery\.com\b
  \bepanbeads\.com\b
  \bsaleghdhairs\.com\b
  \bghduk2010sale\.com\b
  \bshopguccionline\.com\b
  \bghduksalon-sale\.com\b
  \buggsboots-store\.com\b
  \btruereligionjeans-store\.com\b
  \blouis-vuitton-overstock\.com\b
  \bcheapmoncler\.com\b
  \buggenjoy\.com\b
  \bedhardyshopclothing\.com\b
  \bukhairghdsale\.com\b
  \bukghdhaironlinestore\.com\b
  \bshopghdhairuk\.com\b
  \bshoppanjewellery\.com\b
  \belinkslondons\.com\b
  \bghdhaircheapuk\.com\b
  \buggs8\.com\b
  \bbeadsonlinestore\.com\b
  \bghdhairukonline\.com\b
  \bluxurybagsin\.com\b
  \buk-christianlouboutin\.com\b
  \btradeugg\.com\b
  \buk-ghdsaler\.com\b
  \bhairghd-shop\.com\b
  \bukghdhair\.org\b
  \bghdhairinuk\.com\b
  \bghdhairukmart\.com\b
  \btiffany1837jewellerys\.com\b
  \bhairghdstraightenermall\.com\b
  \bshoponlinejeans\.com\b
  \buggsbootssole\.com\b
  \bghdhairukmart\.net\b
  \bonlineguccishop\.com\b
  \beuggsboots\.com\b
  \beuggbootsshop\.com\b
  \bshopguccistore\.com\b
  \blinkslondonsale\.com\b
  \bsaleuggsky\.com\b
  \bprada-online-store\.com\b
  \bhairghdstorecheap\.com\b
  \bghdhairshopukcheap\.com\b
  \bcheapghdshair\.net\b
  \btimberland-shoe\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes4sale\.com\b
  \buggofficial-retail\.com\b
  \bcologhd\.com\b
  \bugg-mall\.com\b
  \bshopghdhairstraightener\.com\b
  \byeahluxury\.com\b
  \bshopmonclerjackets\.com\b
  \buggsboots-mall\.com\b
  \bbuyghd2010\.com\b
  \bdesignerjeans-online\.com\b
  \bshopmbtshoesonline\.com\b
  \buggsboots-mart\.com\b
  \betruereligionjeans-store\.com\b
  \bcheapwatches4sale\.com\b
  \byestruereligionjeans\.com\b
  \bjeansonlinemart\.com\b
  \bguccionlinemall\.com\b
  \bgucci-online-store\.com\b
  \bshopedhardystore\.com\b
  \bgucci-onlineshop\.com\b
  \bugg1000\.com\b
  \buggmore\.com\b
  \bugg4shop\.co\.uk\b


August 2010

\bhealthvideo\.tk\b                    # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfavoripartner\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bmetin2wiki\.ru\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/metin2wiki.ru
\bpageranksites\.com\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bht\.ly\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bsms4luv\.com\b                       # Dferg # addition; cross-wiki spam
\bpqr\.in\b                            # Pmlineditor # addition; see request
\bbagsop\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bhome-our\.com\b
  \bgcgoods\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesaleonline\.com\b
  \bhome-shoes\.com\b
  \bhome-more\.com\b
  \bshoes-from-china\.com\b
\bwalkervillechiropractic\.com\.au\b   # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bguccigogo\.com\b
  \bmydesignerbasket\.com\b
  \bswissluxury\.com\b
  \bcoachbagselling\.com\b
  \beshoptimes\.com\b
  \bairjordandiscount\.com\b
  \bedshoponline\.com\b
  \bluxurycrystal\.com\b
  \bjuicy-couture-handbags\.org\b
  \bpx90beach\.com\b
  \bcheapcoachbags2010\.com\b
  \bjuicy-couture-outlet\.org\b
  \boursbag\.com\b
  \bcanadagooses\.com\b
  \broyaltimepiece\.com\b
  \bguccieshop\.com\b
  \bcoachnew\.com\b
  \bclnetstoreonline\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesmbt\.com\b
  \bjimmychooworld\.com\b
  \bcheapcoachbagssale\.com\b
  \bpolardiamonds\.com\b
  \blouis-vuitton-outlet\.org\b
  \bcoachbags1941\.com\b
  \bbags212\.com\b
  \btopcredittrade\.com\b
  \bcheapstores2u\.com\b
  \blouisvuitt4u\.com\b
  \bvogueme\.com\b
  \bwatchtoyou\.com\b
  \bcheaplouboutins\.com\b
  \bloveinsport\.com\b
  \bnew-fashion\.org\b
  \ballofbags\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsmall\.com\b
  \brmjd\.info\b
  \bpumashoesite\.com\b
  \bincredibleitem\.com\b
  \badirondacktall\.com\b
  \bhighkoo576\.com\b
  \badirondackboot\.com\b
  \bkissglasses\.com\b
  \bchanelhandbags2u\.com\b
  \bcheersnfl\.com\b
  \btopcredittrade6\.com\b
  \beyewearhot\.com\b
  \bsunglasses-hut\.com\b
  \bbagsontheway\.com\b
  \btopcredit-trade\.com\b
  \bnikeshoessale\.com\b
  \btopclothstrade\.com\b
  \bkaleidoscope-dh\.com\b
  \buggboots-trade\.com\b
  \bmodselling\.com\b
  \btopwatchessale\.com\b
  \bhandbagsol\.com\b
  \bshoppingfuns\.com\b
  \bglassesgroup\.com\b
  \bwbrandbags\.com\b
  \bthehandbagbuzz\.com\b
  \beastoffer\.com\b
  \boobag\.com\b
  \bbuyerdiy\.com\b
  \busbagus\.com\b
  \btopfashionboutique\.com\b
  \bdesignerbagwholesale\.com\b
  \bstylereplicabags\.com\b
  \bhighreplica\.com\b
  \bhandbag365\.com\b
  \bilovethisbag\.com\b
  \bmixorders\.com\b
  \bbagaol\.com\b
  \bcheap-louis-lv\.com\b
  \btophandbagssell\.com\b
  \bluxunion\.com\b
  \bisreplicas\.com\b
  \befashionbags\.net\b
  \bok-hi\.com\b
  \bcomeoffer\.com\b
  \bchinabagseller\.com\b
  \bcnrreplicas\.com\b
  \bffchloe\.com\b
  \badozenbag\.com\b
  \bbrandhandbagreplica\.com\b
  \bshopyop\.com\b
  \bdaydayvs\.com\b
  \bomeioffer\.com\b
  \bbags-coach\.com\b
  \bcheap-bags\.org\b
  \bfashion-brands\.co\.uk\b
  \btopareplica\.com\b
  \bbrandedavenue\.com\b
  \bwbrandbag\.com\b
  \be4brand\.com\b
  \bbrandbagzone\.com\b
  \bmasshandbag\.com\b
  \breplicabaguk\.com\b
  \bedhardybuy\.com\b
  \baf1outlet\.com\b
  \bcoachbagsshops\.com\b
  \bsb-dunks\.us\b
  \bcheap-chanel\.com\b
  \bcoachlvhandbags\.com\b
  \bcoachsoutlet\.com\b
  \bchanelbags2\.com\b
  \bpridebag\.com\b
  \bb2b-er\.com\b
  \bwetopbag\.com\b
  \bwangcai9527\.com\b
  \bnewlouboutins\.com\b
  \b3bextra\.com\b
  \bluxurysaleplace\.com\b
  \bcoachbagschain\.com\b
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bokaygoods\.com\b
  \boka1225\.com\b
  \bmaplestorymesos4u\.com\b
  \begsale\.com\b
  \bok1225\.com\b
  \bfcsgame\.com\b
  \bmetin2yang\.cc\b
  \bpaypalgame\.com\b
  \bfast-wowgold\.com\b
  \bsalegolds\.com\b
  \bdofus-ankama\.com\b
#:                                     Abigor # addition; see request
  \bugg-boots-online-usa\.com\b
  \bjuicy-bags-sale\.com\b
  \bjuicycoutureusa\.com\b
  \bnike-air-max-christian-louboutin\.com\b
  \bzlfurniture\.com\b
  \bjckwwholesale\.com\b
  \bdy-wholesale\.com\b
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bsalembtshoes\.net\b
  \bsilver-tiffany\.com\b
  \bsaleairmaxshoes\.com\b
  \bnflfansjersey\.com\b
  \bnewaj\.com\b
  \bgucci-shoes\.cc\b
  \bugg2u\.net\b
  \bphoneworth\.com\b
  \bnbajs\.com\b
  \bmax-sky\.com\b
  \bcheap-mbt-shoes\.net\b
  \bmonclerjacketsstore\.com\b
  \bjordan2u\.com\b
  \bjordansport2\.com\b
  \bmoncler-discount\.com\b
  \bkissaj\.com\b
  \bbackpackssaleoutlet\.com\b
  \baj-pt\.com\b
  \blajordanshoes\.com\b
  \bgucci-zone\.com\b
  \bsuprashoesvip\.com\b
  \bcheap-jordan-shoes\.net\b
  \bcheapvibramshoes\.com\b
  \bmoncleroutlet\.net\b
  \bbackpackswholesaler\.com\b
  \bnorthfacefans\.com\b
  \bcheap-air-jordan\.cn\b
  \bshoes-mbt\.net\b
  \bfivefingerssale\.com\b
  \bvibramshoesstore\.com\b
  \bbuyvibramshose\.com\b
  \bvibramshoestores\.com\b
  \bvibram5fingersshoes\.com\b
  \bsellnfljersey\.com\b
  \bjordangoogle\.com\b
  \bmonclerouterwearshop\.com\b
  \buggboots-onsale\.net\b
  \bairmax-online\.net\b
  \bed-hardy-outlet\.net\b
  \bmbtshoesstore\.net\b
  \bbrandofshoes\.com\b
  \bedhardy4sale\.com\b
  \byzxsc\.com\b
  \bbootsoutletstore\.co\.uk\b
  \bboots-outlet-store\.co\.uk\b
  \bbootsforsale\.us\b
  \bboots-outlet-stores\.co\.uk\b
  \bcheap-mbt-shop\.com\b
  \bnikeshoefr\.com\b
\bboryokugai\.com\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/boryokugai.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bshopofdresses\.com\b
  \bmerimobiles\.com\b
  \bpandawill\.com\b
  \bsunnygain\.com\b
  \bgetbetterlife\.com\b
  \bpearlcrown\.com\b
  \blaptopbatterypack\.org\.uk\b
  \bclchristianlouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \bsheenpearl\.com\b
  \blaptopbatteriesinc\.co\.uk\b
  \bwholesaleinc\.net\b
  \bkissmymelinda\.com\b
  \bwomencoachbags\.com\b
  \blaptopbatteriesinc\.com\.au\b
  \boakleysunglassesforsale\.com\b
  \bdj-wholesale\.com\b
  \belectronics-provider\.com\b
  \bglad-shopping\.com\b
  \bchinawholesaleonline\.org\b
  \bccctop\.com\b
  \bchinagoodsbay\.com\b
  \bbazzarbd\.com\b
  \bctobay\.com\b
  \btheintershoponline\.com\b
  \bmyecstar\.com\b
  \bonseeking\.com\b
  \bchinesehobby\.com\b
  \bchinagoshop\.com\b
  \bchina-blackberrywholesale\.com\b
  \bhellobuynow\.com\b
  \bjordaner\.com\b
  \bgsmdevice\.com\b
  \bdodressme\.com\b
  \bucloth\.com\b
  \belectron-mall\.com\b
  \bsunjiangpoffd\.com\b
  \bhohotrade\.com\b
  \buggsbootshoes\.com\b
  \beos-electron\.com\b
  \btoaaa\.com\b
  \bgofars\.com\b
  \b10000cool\.com\b
  \btopbrandswholesale\.com\b
  \bnewdigi\.com\b
  \btopbag2u\.com\b
  \bgoodweddingdresses\.com\b
  \blove-beautiful\.com\b
  \bchineseshoponline\.com\b
  \bzacoo\.com\b
  \bibulkwholesale\.com\b
  \bmyboxedset\.com\b
  \bwholesale-chinashop\.com\b
  \bfeagou\.com\b
  \bbomwin\.com\b
  \bdvdsohot\.com\b
  \btoobest\.com\b
  \bwholesaleretailsupplies\.com\b
  \bmydalle\.com\b
  \bo-digital\.com\b
  \beluxurybar\.com\b
  \bwholesalepricee\.com\b
  \bmallmic\.com\b
  \beast9west\.com\b
  \bchinawholesalegoods\.com\b
  \bsellshell\.com\b
  \bchinawholesalefocus\.com\b
  \b121specials\.com\b
  \b7starspecialsales\.com\b
  \bgodeen\.com\b
  \bjuleer\.com\b
  \b1688sale\.com\b
  \bbestownstore\.com\b
  \bwholesaleonepiece\.com\b
  \bdiscount-sport-jerseys\.com\b
  \bhobby-china\.com\b
  \bbrandedbuying\.com\b
  \bjerseysoho\.com\b
  \bchinasilkpearl\.com\b
  \bbuyamore\.com\b
  \bsotobuy\.com\b
  \bbbcshopping\.com\b
  \be4cn\.com\b
  \bcrystal-sun\.net\b
  \bbeyoursource\.com\b
  \bhifungoods\.com\b
  \bwholesalenight\.com\b
  \bdhwatch\.com\b
  \bmyselfshop\.com\b
  \bvikishop\.com\b
  \bmeegen\.com\b
  \bvivedresses\.com\b
  \bshoesxx\.com\b
  \bebay-hk\.com\b
  \bec87\.com\b
  \bslimmings\.com\b
  \bp90x-on-sale\.com\b
  \bracquet4sale\.com\b
  \bstraightener-ghd\.com\b
  \bvivehandbags\.com\b
  \boutlets-wholesale\.com\b
  \bcheap-chanel-watchers\.com\b
  \bcinte-shop\.com\b
  \bhkfashionmall\.com\b
  \b18fashionshopping\.com\b
  \btriole\.cn\b
  \bcafumall\.com\b
  \bomgcar2010\.com\b
  \bqcdeals\.com\b
  \bcheap-goods\.org\b
  \bopen-mall\.com\b
  \bbranddiscountstore\.net\b
  \bartfujian\.com\b
  \bongoin\.com\b
  \bdressforchildren\.com\b
  \bpoloshopweb\.com\b
  \bbeddingitems\.com\b
  \bbrandunderdress\.com\b
  \bbrandwatcheshop\.com\b
  \bbrandsportshoe\.com\b
  \bzjzyfz\.net\b
  \bbecmart\.com\b
  \bwholesaleany\.com\b
  \bhngstore\.com\b
  \bvoguemania\.com\b
  \bcloud9mart\.com\b
  \bchinafactoryoutlets\.net\b
  \b51ctoall\.com\b
  \bctoshop\.info\b
  \bedhardyshop\.in\b
  \bhealing-skull\.com\b
  \bb2cshare\.com\b
  \bchanelwatcheszone\.com\b
  \bedhappy\.com\b
  \bedigitalwholesale\.com\b
  \btimetoshopping\.com\b
  \blooklowprice\.com\b
  \bwholesale-weddingdress\.com\b
  \bchinajiaho\.com\b
  \bbeautyonlines\.com\b
  \bwholesale-bridesmaiddress\.com\b
  \bamansh\.com\b
  \bwholesaleworlds\.com\b
  \bshopping588\.com\b
  \bsatisoffer\.com\b
  \bsuperwweb\.com\b
  \beagle-officefurniture\.com\b
  \bgoodwholesaleshop\.com\b
  \bwholesaleenjoy\.com\b
  \bjerseysco\.com\b
  \b2010chinamobilephone\.com\b
  \bcomdress\.com\b
  \ba-capshop\.com\b
  \bmy-wholesale-store\.com\b
  \bhandbagsshow\.com\b
  \bwholesale-bridalgown\.com\b
  \b21-replica\.com\b
  \bdragoneshop\.com\b
  \blacosteoutletonline\.com\b
  \btop-gift\.net\b
  \btrademass\.com\b
  \bhead-sneaker\.com\b
  \bwholesalecheapsneaker\.com\b
  \bvip1trade\.com\b
  \baolush\.cn\b
  \bgo2nflshop\.com\b
  \b8dress\.com\b
  \bjerseystore4u\.com\b
  \bcce-electronics\.com\b
  \bszht-trade\.com\b
  \blishoes\.com\b
  \bcnproductswholesaler\.com\b
  \blanglangtrade\.com\b
  \bcosmeticshotsale\.com\b
  \bshoesbuybuy\.com\b
  \bbuyshoesmbt\.com\b
  \bcheapairjordanstore\.com\b
  \bdesignerclothestore\.com\b
  \b4adidas\.com\b
  \bbrush111\.com\b
  \bbrush999\.com\b
  \bplentystock\.com\b
  \buuoffer\.com\b
  \bp90xworkouthome\.com\b
  \bbulknfljerseys\.com\b
  \bmac-brush\.com\b
  \breplicabags1\.com\b
  \bswissbestreplicas\.com\b
  \breplicas-watch\.com\b
  \bcosmohit\.com\b
  \breplical\.com\b
  \befashion-replica\.com\b
  \breplicashandbag\.com\b
  \bbuyluxwatch\.com\b
  \bhandbags-replica-store\.com\b
  \bpsptg\.com\b
  \bdiscount-replicahandbags\.com\b
  \bhandbags-handbag\.com\b
  \bfake-designer\.com\b
  \breplica-louisvuitton\.com\b
\bbestchiropractoradelaide\.com\.au\b  # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bdensitygs\.info\b
  \bdensitygs\.com\b
\bverifyemailaddress\.org\b            # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/verifyemailaddress.org

\byouporn\.gr\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request

#                                      # Beetstra # &diffonly=yes addition; see request
\bcheapugg-onlinestore\.com\b
\bbootmalls\.us\b
\bpickuggshop\.com\b
\buggswomensshoes\.com\b
\bugguggnew\.com\b
\buggbootorg\.com\b
\buggsboothotsell\.com\b
\bugg-supershop\.com\b
\baustraliabootsforsales\.com\b
\bbrandmartonline\.com\b
\bbuy-bootsshoes\.com\b
\bbuycheapuggsboots\.com\b
\bcheapuggtop\.com\b
\buggbootsseries\.com\b
\bugghomelike\.com\b
\buggonly\.us\b
\buggtopselling\.com\b 
\busuggbootsoutlets\.com\b
\bvogueuggisboots\.com\b
\buggsbootdiscount\.com\b
\bbootsmalls\.us\b
\besaleuggboots\.info\b
\bwinterwarmboots\.com\b
\busuksale\.com\b
\bcheapuggsonline\.net\b
\buggfactorystore2\.net\b
\buggfactorysale-uk\.com\b
\buggclassicbootshop\.com\b
\buggtradetopline\.com\b
\bbuyuggbootsdirect\.net\b
\bbootspart\.com\b
\buggbootoff\.com\b
\bitshoesbox0\.com\b
\buk-b2boots-shop\.com\b
\bugg-uggaustralia\.com\b
\bugg-buyer\.com\b
\bcheapugg-mall\.com\b
\bevshoes\.com\b
\buggbootsems\.com\b
\bugg-boots\.ca\b
\buggcanada\.ca\b
\buggdirectstore\.com\b
\bbootsonsalenow\.net\b
\buggbootsave\.com\b
\bcheapugg-boots\.com\b
\bbuycheapuggboots\.com\b
\bsiteugg\.com\b
\bdiscountuggbootstribe\.com\b
\bsnowboots4sales\.com\b
\buggschuhe\.com\b
\baustraliauggboot\.net\b
\bboonoutlet\.com\b
\bbootsshop2010\.com\b
\bfashionuggsboot\.com\b
\blastestuggboots\.info\b
\bugg4ladies\.com\b
\buggbootsines\.com\b 
\buggbootstrading\.com\b
\buggsale\.com\.au\b
\buggs-saleonline\.com\b
\buggukc\.com\b
\bwholesalesellboots\.com\b
\buggbootsfun\.com\b
\buggbootbar\.com\b
\buggboots2buy\.com\b
\buggaustraliaonline\.com\b
\buggs1\.com\b
\bsupuggs\.com\b
\bbesterwin\.com\b
\bbootsonway\.com\b
\bcheapugg-onlinestore\.net\b
\bhmazon\.com\b
\bnewuggsboots\.com\b
\buggbootsbailey\.info\b
\buggboots-gb\.com\b 
\bugggoods\.info\b
\buggssky\.com\b
\buggretailer\.org\b
\bbestuggoutlet\.com\b
\buggsbootsireland\.com\b
\buggbootsmart\.com\b
\buggbootslove\.com\b
\buggonsale\.com\b
\bugggogo\.com\b
\bfootuggboots\.com\b
\bgood-uggboots\.com\b
\buggoutlet-store\.com\b
\bugg18\.com\b
\bsnowbootsboutique\.com\b
\bclassicsnowboots\.com\b
\bfashioncolourway\.com\b
\b010jordan\.com\b
\bglowandsparkle\.com\b
\buggsaustralia-uk\.com\b
\buggoutlet-usa\.net\b
\buggoutletstore\.net\b
\buggretailer4uk\.com\b
\b2009ugg-outlet\.com\b
\buggfactoryoutlet\.com\b
\baubootssale\.com\b
\baustraliauggoutlet1\.com\b
\bsweetuggboots\.com\b
\buggbootushop\.com\b
\bcenturyugg\.com\b
\baubootsale\.com\b
\bshoes-uggboots\.com\b
\b09uggbootsonline\.co\.uk\b
\buggsellnow\.com\b
\buggstime\.com\b
\bclassicsheepskinboots\.com\b
\buggbootforsale\.com\b
\bhot-saleboots\.com\b
\busuggboot\.com\b
\buggbootsforyou\.com\b
\bugg-zone\.com\b
\b09uggboots\.co\.uk\b
\bugginter\.com\b
\bolshoe\.com\b
\buggboots-shop\.com\b
\buggshelf\.com\b
\buggsoflondon\.com\b 
\bladiesugg\.com\b
\bformyboot\.com\b
\bwholesalechinaboots\.com\b
\bgetsnet\.com\b
\buggstyles\.com\b
\buggs4sale\.co\.uk\b
\bmimiugg\.com\b
\bmissugg\.com\b
\bsale-uggboots\.com\b
\buggdaily\.co\.uk\b
\bbootsluxury\.com\b
\bhotuggbootsonline\.com\b 
\bbootslife\.com\b
\btheuggword\.com\b
\buggdirect\.net\b
\buggoutletsusa\.com\b 
\bgbpugg\.co\.uk\b
\bbuyuggonline\.com\b
\bhotstyleugg\.com\b
\buggbootsgenuine\.com\b
\belegantugg\.com\b
\buggcase\.com\b
\buggg\.org\b
\bmyhothot\.com\b
\bcheapuggbootsdiscount\.com\b
\bgodugg\.com\b
\bselluggsboots\.com\b
\bkissuggboots\.com\b
\bcome2ugg\.com\b
\buggbootsforsale\.com\b
\buggbootsaleuk\.com\b
\bsupplyugg\.co\.uk\b
\bnewsnowboots\.com\b
\buggwebsite\.com\b
\bcheapsugg\.com\b
\bbootsok\.com\b
\bbuyshopugg\.com\b
\bsalesluxury\.com\b
\buggboot-malls\.net\b
\bugg2top\.com\b
\buggsvipshop\.com\b
\bglobaluggboots\.com\b
\buggbootship\.com\b
\bsaleugg\.co\.uk\b
\bbeeplugged\.com\b
\bflyinsnow\.com\b
\bkissboots\.co\.uk\b
\bpopbiz24\.com\b
\buggbootsforsale\.co\.uk\b
\buggfeel\.com\b
\b100mfugg\.com\b
\bbuddyugg\.com\b
\bhomeugg\.com\b
\buggnewyork\.com\b
\buggbootscity\.com\b
\bcheapuggboots4sale\.com\b
\bisellugg\.com\b
\buggwarmboots\.com\b
\buggfactorystore\.com\b
\bugglybootsdirect\.com\b
\bmiugg\.com\b
\bgenuineuggstore\.com\b
\baustralianiceboots\.com\b
\baustraliabootssale\.com\b
\baustraliaugg-shop\.com\b
\bcardy-uggboots\.com\b
\bretailuggs\.co\.uk\b
\bshoppinguggboots\.com\b
\buggcardyboots\.co\.uk\b
\buggs-uk\.biz\b
\bugguksale\.com\b
\buk-uggs\.com\b
\bwholesaeuggboots\.com\b
\buggmall\.co\.uk\b
\bbuyuggbootnow\.com\b
\bsheepskinbootonline\.com\b
\bbuybootssite\.com\b
\buggeshopping\.com\b
\bausboots4u\.com\b
\bausbootsoffer\.com\b
\baustraliaboots\.co\.uk\b
\baustralianuggs-uk\.com\b
\baustraliauggoutlet\.com\b
\bbuybootonline\.com\b
\bbuyuggnow\.co\.uk\b
\bcheapuggbootsonsale\.com\b
\bdirectuggboot2\.com\b
\bmorevogue\.com\b
\bmyuggsales\.com\b
\bnuggetshoes\.com\b
\bofficialuggboots\.net\b
\bokuggshop\.com\b
\bsaleugggoods\.com\b
\bsell-boots\.info\b
\bsnowbootsshop\.com\b
\bsweatboots\.com\b
\btheuggstyle\.com\b
\bugg\.name\b
\bugg1u\.com\b
\buggaustralia-uk\.biz\b
\bugg-bag\.com\b
\buggbootfactory\.com\b
\buggbootsalef\.com\b
\buggboots-aus\.com\b
\buggbootshopnow\.com\b
\buggbootsstoreonline\.com\b
\buggbootstoyou\.com\b
\buggbootsz\.com\b
\buggcollections\.com\b
\buggmart\.co\.uk\b
\buggonlineseller\.com\b
\buggscom\.com\b
\buggsearch\.com\b
\buggshopd\.com\b
\buggsinlondon\.com\b
\buggslondon\.com\b
\buggs-online\.org\b
\bugg-ukoutlet\.com\b
\buggvogueboots\.com\b
\buk-ugg\.co\.uk\b
\buk-uggs-sale\.com\b
\bus-uggoutlet1\.com\b
\bwarmugg\.com\b
\bwelikeugg\.com\b
\bwinteruggs\.com\b
\buggboots-sale\.com\b
\bgoodugg\.co\.uk\b
\bgo4ugg\.com\b
\bugg2you\.com\b
\becwarmboots\.com\b
\bsell-ugg\.com\b
\buggbootsforsale\.us\b
\buggboots-zone\.com\b
\bugg4boots\.co\.uk\b
\bshoppingnikesb\.com\b
\badidasvipshop\.com\b 
\bacevibram\.com\b
\bafkicks\.com\b
\bairmaxmart\.com\b
\bshopping-jerseys\.com\b
\bugginlondon\.com\b
\bshopshox\.com\b
\bhotmlbjerseys\.com\b
\bbestshoxshoes\.com\b
\bmyuggbootssale\.com\b
\bsuperairjordan\.com\b
\bhotmbtshoessale\.com\b
\bsellairmax\.com\b
\bmbtshoeshotsale\.com\b
\bsupermbtshoes\.com\b
\bshoppingmbtshoes\.com\b
\bjerseys-shopping\.com\b
\bmysmalldeal\.com\b
\buggsaappaat\.info\b
\buggsnederland\.info\b
\buggsnorge\.info\b
\bdgshoeshi\.com\b
\btopmbtshop\.com\b
\binnikeshox\.com\b
\bugg-boots-london\.com\b
\blouisvuittonbagsonline\.com\b
\btoogle\.cc\b
\bmyretrokicks\.com\b
\bdearjordanstore\.com\b
\bmeetjordan\.com\b
\bpro-sneakers\.com\b
\bfreshstyleshop\.com\b
\bjordanshoponline\.com\b
\bfreshstyledrop\.com\b
\bokaysneakers\.com\b
\bnikedress\.com\b
\bkickshouse\.com\b
\bdiscountretroshoes\.com\b
\bpromo-sneakers\.com\b
\bmyretroshoe\.com\b
\bweststreetclothes\.com\b
\bugg-australia-sale\.com\b
\bflysneaker\.com\b
\bcozyuggaustralia\.com\b
\bonlyairforceone\.com\b
\bcoolkicksonline\.com\b
\bsaletimberlandboots\.com\b
\btravelsitesonline\.net\b             # Beetstra # addition; see request - afterwards vandalised, request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bbiodiesel-processor\.biz\b
  \bspectech\.dn\.ua\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bdensitygs\.info\b
  \bdensitygs\.com\b
\bhockeyfights\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see request
  1. \bdutcheastindies\.webs\.com\b # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dutcheastindies.webs.com - removed --Dirk Beetstra T C (en: U, T) 08:02, 16 August 2010 (UTC)
\brc-shop\.net\.ms\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rc-shop.net.ms
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bperfectwriting\.co\.uk\b
  \bcustomwritinghelp\.co\.uk\b
\basianbeat\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bminasdirect\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/minasdirect.com
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bfancyuggboots\.com\b
  \bp90xvideodvd\.net\b
  \buggboots-mall\.net\b
  \bbestuggboots\.net\b
  \bnikemaxsneakers\.com\b
  \bgucci3\.com\b
  \bpoloee\.com\b
  \beluxzone\.com\b
  \bbikininstyle\.com\b
  \bshoeset\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxmax\.com\b
  \bshirthotsale\.com\b
  \bmybestedhardy\.com\b
  \bbestpolotshirt\.com\b
  \bnikeairmaxnz\.com\b
  \bsexylingeriehome\.com\b
  \bsexylingeriehot\.com\b
  \bpumashoeshot\.com\b
  \bfitpandora\.net\b
  \bnike-shoes-max\.com\b
  \bshoes-christian-louboutin\.com\b
  \bjerseys-guide\.com\b
  \bmissfloral\.com\b
  \bantexbuyer\.com\b
  \bcharmheels\.com\b
  \breplika-watch\.com\b
  \bfashionenight\.com\b
  \bcharmheels\.com\b
  \bnflsupershop\.com\b
  \b68jewelry\.com\b
  \bfashionjewelryaccessorieswholesale\.com\b
  \brayricejersey\.com\b
  \btrend-apparel\.com\b
  \bebagssale\.com\b
  \befairshop\.com\b
  \bwinbowgems\.com\b
  \bgamemk\.com\b
  \bucoolstuff\.com\b
  \bonlypuma\.com\b
  \basicsshow\.com\b
  \bdiscounttoryburch\.com\b
  \bnbabasketballshoes\.com\b
  \bkobeshoes\.biz\b
  \bnikeairmax\.org\b
  \bthesuprashoes\.com\b
  \bcollect-shoes\.com\b
  \bdresseszone\.com\b
  \badidasonlineshop\.com\b
  \bgobizfashion\.com\b
  \bbootsofficial\.com\b
  \boksupra\.net\b
  \breebokjerseyshop\.com\b
  \bcheapnfljerseys\.info\b
  \byoupradastore\.com\b
  \bp90x-workout\.biz\b
  \bthetopshoes\.com\b
  \bchi-flat-iron\.biz\b
  \buggsbootsstores\.com\b
  \bbyever\.com\b
  \bfind-af1\.com\b
  \bboseinear\.com\b
  \bnba2you\.com\b
  \bpumashoesoutlet\.com\b
  \bairmaxonlinesite\.com\b
  \bjdshoe\.com\b
  \bshopkiss\.com\b
  \blinksbracelet\.com\b
  \bvip-boots\.com\b
  \bmoncler-jackets\.net\b
  \bolasics\.com\b
  \btiffany4sale\.org\b
  \bbagsagent\.com\b
  \bsneakershoesite\.com\b
  \bpickcoachbags\.com\b
  \bnewsslong\.com\b
  \bsupramvp\.com\b
  \byoulacoste\.com\b
  \bwomenuggshoes\.com\b
  \bsalembt\.com\b
  \bnewconverseshoes\.com\b
  \buggbootscool\.com\b
  \bmallabraod\.com\b
  \btopuggshoes\.com\b
  \btiffany1837jewelrys\.com\b
  \buggur\.com\b
  \bbuy-supra-shoes\.org\b
  \btagder\.com\b
  \btopbizbags\.com\b
  \buggbays\.com\b
  \bairmaxsite\.com\b
  \bpaulsmithsalestore\.com\b
  \bwholesalesneakercn\.com\b
  \b5fingersshoes\.org\b
  \bmofangcheng\.net\b
  \bshoenets\.com\b
  \bpaulsmithforsale\.com\b
  \bsuchnice\.com\b
  \btoblingdvd\.com\b
  \bbasketballbay\.com\b
  \buggclothingboots\.org\b
  \beby-store\.com\b
  \bpumaebay\.com\b
  \btoopolo\.com\b
  \bairyeezykicks\.com\b
  \blikedunksb\.com\b
  \btoopghd\.com\b
  \bonlineanf\.com\b
  \btribepainting\.com\b
  \b2ugg\.org\b
  \baf1myshop\.com\b
  \bshepherds-life\.com\b
  \bgowayshoe\.com\b
  \bmyshopplaza\.com\b
  \bghd-hairstraightenersuk\.com\b
  \bugg-boots\.nl\b
  \bjackwillurl\.com\b
  \blinksofboots\.com\b
  \bghdstore-sydney1\.net\b
  \bugg-stiefel\.com\b
  \bnflshopping\.net\b
  \bjackets-talk\.org\b
  \bjackets-buy\.org\b
  \bjackets-online\.org\b
  \bjackets-world\.org\b
  \bshoes-stock\.org\b
  \bmbtshoessale\.net\b
  \bmaxmaradress\.com\b
  \biinthebox\.com\b
  \byidianf\.com\b
  \btoryburchstores\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletstore2010\.com\b
  \bvisvim-shoes\.org\b
  \blaptopbattery2012\.com\b
  \bp90x-workouts\.org\b
  \bcoachoutletstore1\.com\b
  \boctopus-paul\.org\b
  \binsanitywokouts\.org\b
  \bcore-rhythms\.org\b
  \bbestabcd\.com\b
  \bcoachoutletstores\.us\b
  \byidiani\.com\b
  \bhealthymobi\.com\b
  \bghdgoodchi\.com\b
  \bairmaxbest\.com\b
  \bmesbottesugg\.com\b
  \bpower13dvds\.net\b
  \byidianc\.com\b
  \b123softwareshoping\.com\b
  \b9lco\.com\b
  \bcqdlmk\.com\b
  \bhksportnike\.com\b
  \bbalenciagabags\.org\b
  \bpaco-chicano\.com\b
  \bchi-outlets\.net\b
  \baddugg\.com\b
  \bperfectmbtshoe\.com\b
  \bagbose\.com\b
  \btiffany1837\.info\b
  \bugg-en\.com\b
  \bbagmalls\.com\b
  \bugg2me\.com\b
  \bmbtlami\.com\b
  \bdiscount-uggs-boots\.com\b
  \buggtowin\.com\b
  \bedhardy-buy\.com\b
  \baf1instore\.com\b
  \bnewpaulsmith\.com\b
  \baf1star\.com\b
  \bprettysaler\.com\b
  \bghdprincess\.com\b
  \buggsbootsoutlet\.org\b
  \buggshoesbrands\.com\b
  \bairforceoneshop\.com\b
  \bmbtsource\.com\b
  \boilartsell\.com\b
  \bvogueforever\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes4clearance\.com\b
  \bairjordanshow\.com\b
  \bbuymbtshoe\.com\b
  \btougg\.com\b
  \buggyard\.com\b
  \bghdhaironstyler\.com\b
  \bherve-leger\.net\b
  \bghdgoogle\.com\b
  \bghdfactorystore-uk\.com\b
  \bp90xdvds-shop\.com\b
  \bchiirons-outlet\.net\b
  \bvibramfivefingers-outlet\.net\b
  \bghdoutlet-sydney1\.net\b
  \bchiirons-sale\.com\b
  \bpinkchishop-us\.net\b
  \bysl-highheel\.com\b
  \bbirkenstockmall\.com\b
  \bbirkenstockshoesshop\.net\b
  \bghd-mk4\.net\b
  \bghdhotsale-au\.net\b
  \bghdironoutlet-au\.com\b
  \bchiifactorydirect-usa\.com\b
  \bchisale\.net\b
  \bchihairshops-usa\.com\b
  \bcoolbirkenstockstore\.com\b
  \bp90xdvdstore-us\.net\b
  \bbirkenstock-cheap\.net\b
  \bp90xdvdstore-us\.com\b
  \boutlet-birkenstock\.net\b
  \bpaulsmithfactoryoutlet\.com\b
  \bchiturboshop-us\.com\b
  \binsanitytopshop\.com\b
  \bfabulousghd\.com\b
  \bbirkenstockcheap\.com\b
  \bcheapuggbootonline\.com\b
  \bchifactorydirect\.com\b
  \bghdshopbar\.com\b
  \bbirkenstockoutlet\.info\b
  \bbirkenstock-cheap\.com\b
  \bcooleyewearonline\.com\b
  \bghdfactoryshop-au\.com\b
  \bghdoutlets-au\.com\b
  \bghdperfect-au\.net\b
  \boutletbirkenstock\.net\b
  \bcoolbirkenstock\.com\b
  \bghdcheapstore\.net\b
  \bchiiron-sale\.com\b
  \bpaulsmithoutletshop\.net\b
  \bghdoutletstores-uk\.com\b
  \bbirkenstockonline\.net\b
  \bghdcheapmallonline\.net\b
  \buk-ghdhairstores\.com\b
  \buksunglasses\.net\b
  \bbestp90xshop\.com\b
  \buk-ghdhairstores\.net\b
  \bcoolghdstraighteners\.com\b
  \bghdcheapstore\.com\b
  \bsunglasses-hotsale\.com\b
  \bsunglasses-hotsale\.net\b
  \bpurpleghd-outlet\.com\b
  \bbirkenstockshoes-outlet\.net\b
  \bbirkenstockshoes-outlet\.com\b
  \bghdfactoryshop1\.net\b
  \boutlet-birkenstock\.com\b
  \bp90xdvdshop-usa\.net\b
  \bchihairstore-usa\.com\b
  \bchionline-us\.com\b
  \bdiscountbirkenstock\.net\b
  \bbirkenstockshoesshop\.com\b
  \boutletbirkenstock\.com\b
  \bbirkenstockdiscount\.net\b
  \bbestuggmall\.com\b
  \bdeltasunglasses\.com\b
  \boutlet-uggs\.com\b
  \bus-luxuryhandbags\.com\b
  \bmtbshoes-uk\.com\b
  \buggsoutletuk\.com\b
  \bus-vibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bworldwholesalepick\.com\b
  \bghdstraighteners-au\.com\b
  \bdiscountspyderjackets\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyonly\.com\b
  \bshoestrade24h\.com\b
  \bukghd-central\.com\b
  \bbeatsloop\.com\b
  \bonlyuggoutlet\.com\b
  \bhaveugg\.com\b
  \bpretty-sunglasses\.net\b
  \ballwholesalepick\.com\b
  \bcl-pumps\.com\b
  \bboots-shop-new\.com\b
  \bmyvibram\.com\b
  \bsexydepots\.com\b
  \bhiboots100\.com\b
  \bsummerfocuses\.com\b
  \badidasoutletonline\.com\b
  \bugg-factoryoutlet\.com\b
  \bwholesale-edhardyca\.com\b
  \bedhardycawholesale\.com\b
  \bpumaoutletonline\.com\b
  \buggsoutlets-us\.com\b
  \bpumashoesrunning\.com\b
  \bairforceoneshoesnike\.com\b
  \bvibramfivesfingers\.com\b
  \bguccishoes-guccibags\.com\b
  \bsbdunksnike\.com\b
  \badidastrainersshoes\.com\b
  \boffergucci\.com\b
  \bauggoutlet\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinreplica\.com\b
  \bluxeshoppers\.com\b
  \bchiiron\.biz\b
  \blouboutin-shoes-sale\.com\b
  \bthomassabo\.cm\b
  \btiffany-mine\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsale\.org\b
  \btiffanycosite\.com\b
  \bgogowatch\.com\b
  \btiffany2go\.com\b
  \bsuperstarkicks\.com\b
  \bweddingnova\.com\b
  \bcheapjimmychoo\.net\b
  \btiffanycoltd\.com\b
  \bletsluxury\.com\b
  \bghdhairstraighteners\.us\b
  \btiffanysilverworld\.com\b
  \buggbootssale\.us\b
  \bcollierdechien\.com\b
  \bbuyjimmychoo\.net\b
  \btiffanycojewel\.com\b
  \blvbagdiscount\.com\b
  \bstorebop\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton4sale\.com\b
  \bclassicedhardy\.com\b
  \bguccihandbagsale\.com\b
  \buggdealing\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonsbag\.com\b
  \bnikedunkssb\.net\b
  \bjeanybags\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikonsale\.com\b
  \buggwinner\.com\b
  \bbuyherveleger\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \blamoncler\.com\b
  \blaherveleger\.com\b
  \bmonclerjacketssite\.com\b
  \bvipshoesale\.com\b
  \begoodshoes\.com\b
  \bshoesshopnow\.com\b
  \btopshoessale\.com\b
  \bwebwholesalejordans\.com\b
  \bkisstimberland\.com\b
  \bcheapsneakerc2c\.com\b
  \bmbttraveler\.com\b
  \bskechersshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bchrishhere\.com\b
  \btrades99\.com\b
  \bsilkshopcn\.com\b
  \bmbtflying\.com\b
  \bfootballworldcupjerseys\.com\b
  \b23flying\.com\b
  \bconverseshoeshop\.com\b
  \bcheapghdsite\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinbay\.com\b
  \bisgoodshop\.com\b
  \bgroupshoes\.com\b
  \bmonclerspace\.com\b
  \bmymoncler\.com\b
  \bmonclerssoutlets\.com\b
  \bherveleger\.eu\b
  \bdressherveleger\.us\b
  \bgzfty\.com\b
  \bherveleger2010\.com\b
  \bonline-clothing-outlet\.com\b
  \boff-off-shoes\.com\b
  \bspecialshoes4you\.com\b
\bgrandefratello\.forumfree\.it\b      # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/grandefratello.forumfree.it
 \btext-image\.ru\b           # Mercy # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/text-image.ru
\bone-dollar-movies\.com\b # Mentifisto # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/one-dollar-movies.com
\bcozumelwatersports\.com\b            # Mentifisto # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cozumelwatersports.com
\bchristianlouboutinsmall\.com\b       # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bchristianlouboutinsmall\.com\b
  \buggonlinestores\.com\b
\bblu\.cc\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bje\.pl\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \blaptops-battery-online\.com\b
  \bbatterystores\.ca\b
  \bsuperbattery\.co\.uk\b
  \bonlybattery\.co\.uk\b
  \bitsbattery\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bnfljerseyoutlet-store\.com\b
  \b4unj\.com\b
  \bjerseys-buy\.com\b
  \bnfl2shop\.com\b
  \bed-hardy\.cc\b
  \bworldtoptrade\.com\b
  \bugg2boots\.com\b
  \bmonclerjackets-outlet\.com\b
  \bjuicycouturebags-outlet\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyspace\.com\b
  \bcoachpurses-outlet\.com\b
  \btimberlandshoes-discount\.com\b
  \boncoachpurses\.com\b
  \bonvibramfivefingersshoes\.com\b
  \bonmbtshoes\.com\b
  \bcheapjerseysshop\.com\b
  \b21nflshop\.com\b
  \bmlbjerseyswhole\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyspaypal\.com\b
  \b21jerseysshop\.com\b
  \bnikeshoeswholesale\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyschina\.com\b
  \bebay-fashion\.com\b
  \b21nfl\.com\b
  \bfacecuk\.com\b
  \bgoodjerseyshop\.com\b
  \b21nfljersey\.com\b
  \b21nfljerseys\.com\b
  \becwebcom\.com\b
  \bjerseyscom\.com\b
  \bjerseysmvpshop\.com\b
  \bjerseystime\.com\b
  \b2010jerseyspick\.com\b
  \bjerseysnews\.com\b
  \bcheapjerseyssale\.com\b
  \btoryburch-shoes\.com\b
  \b19nfl\.cn\b
  \b2010jerseys\.com\b
  \bbeginingtrade\.com\b
  \buniform-jersey\.com\b
  \buspsnfl\.net\b
  \bsafejerseys\.com\b
  \bitsnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljersey\.us\b
  \bgonnadeal\.com\b
  \b678jerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyscheap\.net\b
  \bjerseysusa\.com\b
  \babbcee\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysworld\.us\b
  \bnfljerseys\.cc\b
  \bjerseyshop\.us\b
  \bbrandjerseytrade\.com\b
  \bamoyhy\.com\b
  \bwejerseys\.net\b
  \bnfljerseywell\.com\b
  \bwholenfl\.com\b
  \bgooglejerseys\.com\b
  \bprojerseysusa\.com\b
  \bjerseysshops\.com\b
  \bsalejerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseytop\.com\b
  \bjerseysoutlets\.com\b
  \bnflclubjerseys\.com\b
  \bgogo23\.com\b
  \bjerseys911\.com\b
  \bmlbjerseys\.us\b
  \bjerseysgoods\.com\b
  \bb2b-nike\.com\b
  \bmlbjersey\.us\b
  \bnflnbashop\.com\b
  \bfancyjerseys\.com\b
  \bpickthejersey\.com\b
  \bchina-jerseys\.com\b
  \b20jerseys\.com\b
  \bsport-hats\.com\b
  \bnfl007\.com\b
  \breebokjerseys\.us\b
  \b23corp\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysshop\.us\b
  \blqdzwz\.com\b
  \bwholejerseys\.com\b
  \bfeitogg\.com\b
  \bnflshopcn\.com\b
  \bnflshopjersey\.org\b
  \bnflshopjerseys\.com\b
  \bnfl-jerseys-whole\.com\b
  \breebok-jerseys\.com\b
  \broyaljerseys\.com\b
  \bnflshop-jerseys\.org\b
  \bjerseyssunday\.com\b
  \bni-oki\.com\b
  \bnfl-jerseysshop\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys98\.info\b
  \bregardfocus\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyworld\.us\b
  \bnfljerseyforsale\.com\b
  \bbags-shoes\.com\b
  \bjerseyscc\.com\b
  \bwholesalenikeshoes\.com\b
  \bmorejerseys\.us\b
  \bnfljerseysplayer\.com\b
  \bdiscountchristianlouboutin\.us\b
  \bnfl-jerseyswhole\.net\b
  \babusf\.com\b
  \bbestsale511\.com\b
  \bcheapjerseysforsale\.com\b
  \btwojerseys\.com\b
  \bcheapjerseysforsale\.us\b
  \bfujiannfl\.com\b
  \bonefansgearstop\.com\b
  \bjerseysexport\.com\b
  \bvarious-jersey-wholesale\.com\b
  \buniformfootball\.com\b
  \bwisejerseys\.com\b
  \bcnjerseys\.net\b
  \btiffanysaleonline\.com\b
  \bchoosejerseys\.com\b
  \busjerseyssale\.com\b
  \bnflnewjerseysale\.com\b
  \b2010nhljerseys\.com\b
  \bcheapjerseys888\.com\b
  \bjerseysab\.com\b
  \bjerseysgoogle\.com\b
  \bbestnfljerseysale\.com\b
  \bstormjerseys\.com\b
  \bnflljerseys\.com\b
  \bcnntv\.org\b
  \b168jerseys\.org\b
  \bpeacejerseys\.com\b
  \bjyshoes\.com\b
  \bintjersey\.com\b
  \baffordablejersey\.com\b
  \bnike2sell\.com\b
  \bpickinshop\.com\b
  \bcollectteam\.com\b
  \bjerseysbuyonline\.com\b
  \brunescape-mall\.com\b
  \b21nfl\.us\b
  \bafcjerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyser\.com\b
  \bnfl-mlb-jerseys\.com\b
  \bnflluck\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysusa\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys123\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys6\.com\b
  \bfirstnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bmlbjerseyshops\.com\b
  \bjerseyswhole\.com\b
  \bnfl-trade\.com\b
  \b2009jerseys\.net\b
  \bebaysource\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyshoppe\.com\b
  \bbrandjerseysale\.com\b
  \bsportsjerseyswholesale\.com\b
  \bnfljerseydiscount\.com\b
  \bworld-jerseys\.com\b
  \bcaps-jerseys\.com\b
  \bjerseytopzone\.com\b
  \bebuyjersey\.com\b
  \bbulk--jerseys\.com\b
  \bezpopo\.com\b
  \bnike123\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyscheaps\.com\b
  \bjets-jerseys\.com\b
  \beghd\.co\.uk\b
  \bjerseyscheapsale\.com\b
  \bworldtoptrade\.cc\b
  \bnikestorevip\.com\b
  \bdiscountbagonsale\.com\b
  \bintshop88\.com\b
  \bshoesgreatwall\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bmilanmall\.com\b
  \babsoluxury\.com\b
  \bandyluxury\.com\b
  \bbbl86\.com\b
  \bwatchesyard\.com\b
  \btop20handbag\.com\b
  \bzealreplica\.com\b
  \breplicahandbagsbox\.com\b
  \bomegawatchessale\.com\b
  \bnoblehandbags\.com\b
  \bbagbinge\.com\b
  \bluxus-replica\.com\b
  \breplica2bags\.com\b
  \biofferbay\.com\b
  \b7replica\.com\b
  \bswissbrandswatches\.com\b
  \bknockoffbag\.com\b
  \bilikecopy\.com\b
  \btradeshown\.com\b
  \bviptobuy\.com\b
  \bpaypalcoachhandbag\.com\b
  \bokaysell\.com\b
  \bbaiyunbag\.com\b
  \b114wholesale\.com\b
  \bussaler\.com\b
  \bokmeex\.com\b
\bchristianlouboutineshop\.com\b       # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \buggbootscheap\.uk\.com\b
  \buggedglobal\.com\b
  \bnewstyleuggboots\.com\b
  \bbuybootsnow\.com\b
  \blovemyshop\.com\b
  \bbuywomenugg\.com\b
  \bdiscountcoachhandbag\.com\b
  \bbestsheepskinugg\.com\b
  \buggtopboots\.com\b
  \bbestuggonsale\.com\b
  \bb2cstock\.info\b
  \bdiscountguccihandbag\.com\b
  \bdesignerguccihandbag\.com\b
  \buggstarboots\.com\b
  \buggaustraliabootsonline\.com\b
  \buggonlineboots\.com\b
  \bbuycocochanel\.com\b
  \buggeria\.com\b
  \bdesignerhandbags-purses\.com\b
  \buggfur\.com\b
  \bhandbagsheaven\.net\b
  \bbootmallonline\.com\b
  \bcardyboots\.net\b
  \bdesignershopgo\.com\b
  \bfirstclassstore\.com\b
  \bbuybootshere\.com\b
  \bbootmallonline\.net\b
  \buggshophome\.com\b
  \bfashionbagsshop\.com\b
  \bbestpriceugg\.com\b
  \bugggenuineboot\.com\b
  \bnewstyleuggsboot\.com\b
  \buggbootonlinestore\.com\b
  \buggonlineboots\.net\b
  \bmybootsshop\.com\b
  \bwomenbootssite\.com\b
  \bwarmbootshop\.com\b
  \buggaustraliamall\.com\b
  \bsellbootsstore\.com\b
  \buggonlinebootsshop\.com\b
  \bnewstyleuggboot\.com\b
  \bdesignerbagstoday\.com\b
  \b2010famousshop\.com\b
  \bfashionbooties\.net\b
  \bcoachoutletbagsonline\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingercheap\.com\b
  \bedhardychristianaudigiersale\.com\b
  \bclassicuggbootsstore\.com\b
  \bbootaustraliasite\.com\b
  \bbuybootsshop\.com\b
  \bbuyuggboot\.net\b
  \bbuyuggsboot\.net\b
  \bbestbootsshop\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bzolaenterprises\.com\b
  \bopps\.se\b
  \bleighgirl\.com\b
  \bblacklightbodypaint\.com\b
  \bbeheaded\.us\b
  \bweirdartists\.com\b
  \bbuyart\.ws\b
  \buvfaces\.com\b
  \blogs\.tv\b
  \bfacepaint\.ws\b
  \bzombieshows\.com\b
  \bolympic-skating\.webs\.com\b
  \bmicrosoftvideos\.com\b
  \bc-o-m\.us\b
  \bzolaenterprizes\.com\b
  \bfunslots\.us\b
  \b777gamesfree\.com\b
  \bmsns\.info\b
  \bfrekid\.com\b
  \bpagez\.org\b
  \bgoegle\.us\b
  \biraqvideos\.net\b
\bppdictionary\.com\b                  # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ppdictionary.com


September 2010

\bfaceboook\.com\b # Mentifisto # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/faceboook.com
\bcowurl\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bsocheapbag\.com\b
  \bokbootsmall\.com\b
  \bugg-boots-net\.com\b
  \bbootsday\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysweb\.com\b
  \bwatchbook\.net\b
  \bsalereplicawatches\.com\b
  \bshowuggboots\.com\b
  \bshoeshirts\.com\b
  \byouedhardy\.com\b
  \byoujerseys\.com\b
  \bbest-wholesaler\.com\b
  \bed-hardywholesale\.com\b
  \bjordan-shoes-wholesale\.com\b
  \bmbtsportsshoes\.com\b
  \bgoskynew\.com\b
  \bnfljerseychina\.com\b
  \breplicachinese\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys78\.com\b
  \bedhardy-hot\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysno1\.com\b
  \bgoogleedhardy\.com\b
  \bjerseyskk\.com\b
  \banyedhardy\.com\b
  \bmlb-jerseys-wholesale\.com\b
  \breplicaso\.com\b
  \bthvogue\.com\b
  \bbagsmine\.com\b
  \bwatchesover\.com\b
  \btse397\.com\b
  \bbags9\.com\b
  \brolexwatch1\.com\b
  \breplicabags-1\.com\b
  \bdesignerbags-1\.com\b
  \bwatches8\.com\b
  \bhandbags-9\.com\b
  \breplicahandbags-1\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton-1\.com\b
  \blv-9\.com\b
  \bvuitton-1\.com\b
  \brolex-1\.com\b
  \bglamorebags\.com\b
  \breplica-aaa-handbags\.com\b
  \bbuyqualitybags\.com\b
  \bdesignerbags-1\.com\b
  \breplicasaleworld\.com\b
  \b7starhandbags\.com\b
  \b7starzbag\.com\b
  \breplicahandbags724\.com\b
  \bwatcheswiss\.com\b
  \brolexswisswatches1\.com\b
  \brolex4\.com\b
  \betopbags\.com\b
  \breplicabagscn\.com\b
  \bcheapuggsonline\.com\b
  \bghdstraighterhair\.com\b
  \bwatches-collection\.com\b
  \bwatchesluxus\.com\b
  \bbuy-replicas\.com\b
  \bdesigners-replicas-handbags\.com\b
  \bpower-balance-bracelet\.net\b
  \bchanel-handbags-sale\.net\b
  \bghdhairstraighteners-sale\.net\b
  \breplicahandbagsite\.com\b
  \brolexonsale\.net\b
  \babercrombie-fitch\.cc\b
  \bkrza\.com\b
  \bgoshopping-coach\.com\b
  \bbagrr\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton1\.com\b
  \b7replicas\.com\b
  \bwwcats\.com\b
  \breplicalvhandbag\.com\b
  \bjordanmass\.com\b
  \bhandbag-handbags\.com\b
  \breplica-watch-shopping\.com\b
  \breplica-ebag\.com\b
  \breplicashopping\.com\b
  \breplica-watch-center\.com\b
  \bdesignershoestock\.com\b
  \betop-bags\.com\b
  \bgods-shopping\.com\b
  \bshopping-replicas\.com\b
  \bfivefingers-shoes\.net\b
  \breplicaeshopping\.com\b
  \breplicahandbagshermes\.com\b
  \bghd-hair-uk\.net\b
  \blacoste-trainers\.net\b
  \bskechers-shape-ups\.net\b
  \buggs-shoes\.com\b
  \bhijordanshoes\.com\b
  \bthe-northface\.net\b
  \bsale-supra\.com\b
  \brealreplicate\.com\b
  \bwatchesreplicawatch\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.com\b
  \bnflnhlshops\.com\b
  \bauthentic-nfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.org\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.net\b
  \bnfljerseysinfo\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysinfo\.net\b
  \bvipnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bvipnfljerseys\.net\b
  \bhotjerseyssite\.org\b
  \btvjerseys\.net\b
  \btvjerseys\.com\b
  \bjerseysnbajerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.us\b
  \bfengzetrade\.com\b
  \bnextjerseys\.com\b
  \b2010cheapjerseys\.com\b
  \bhotjerseyssite\.com\b
  \bnextjerseys\.net\b
  \bhotjerseyssite\.net\b
  \bxwhj99\.com\b
  \beq2\.cn\b
  \bhotjerseyssite\.us\b
  \b176d\.com\b
  \b99076\.com\b
  \becheadphones\.com\b
\blookchem\.com\b                      # Dferg # addition; see request
\bt-ny\.eu\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
\bhello\.to\b                          # Dferg # addition; see request
\bcabaniascalamuchita\.com\b           # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cabaniascalamuchita.com
\bsierrasdecordoba\.com\b              # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sierrasdecordoba.com
\bhotelescalamuchita\.com\b            # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotelescalamuchita.com
\bcabaniaslosreartes\.com\b            # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cabaniaslosreartes.com
\bsuppertv\.com\b                      # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/suppertv.com
#:                                     # Lustiger_seth # removal; duplicate entries per discussion
\bbootsluxury\.com\b
\bchristianlouboutinmy\.com\b
\bhandbagcom\.com\b
\bchristianlouboutinshoessale\.com\b
\bherve-leger\.com\b
\bhervelegerweb\.com\b
\bmbt-shoes-discount\.com\b
\bvertuexclusiveshop\.com\b
\bvibram-five-finger\.com\b
\bvibram-fivefingerss\.com\b
\b100bhshoe\.com\b
\b102bhshoe\.com\b
\b104allbyer\.com\b
\b106fashion4biz\.com\b
\b108akshoe\.com\b
\b109elife\.com\b
\b110maidi2008\.com\b
\b112batsale\.com\b
\b114batsale\.com\b
\b116kicksquality\.com\b
\b118onseeking\.com\b
\b120e2to\.com\b
\b122luxuryeasy\.com\b
\b124green2style\.com\b
\b1268000trade\.com\b
\b128chicmalls\.com\b
\b129elife\.com\b
\b130e4cn\.com\b
\b132wanderfulshopping\.com\b
\b134bbbshoe\.com\b
\b136salesuper\.com\b
\b138takeofdream\.com\b
\b140newflybuy\.com\b
\b142newflybuy\.com\b
\b144mesoso\.com\b
\b146steezecloth\.com\b
\b14wowhotsale\.com\b
\b16wowhotsale\.com\b
\b18ecartshopping\.biz\b
\b20uspopularbiz\.com\b
\b22etradinglife\.com\b
\b24vipshops\.org\b
\b26wowcool\.org\b
\b28plzzshop\.com\b
\b2fashion-long-4biz\.com\b
\b30plzzshop\.com\b
\b32goladymall\.com\b
\b34coolforsale\.com\b
\b36overstockes\.com\b
\b38sbbshoe\.com\b
\b40vipmalls\.com\b
\b42vipmalls\.com\b
\b44netetrader\.com\b
\b46tqshoes\.com\b
\b48tntshoes\.com\b
\b4fashion-long-4biz\.com\b
\b4uaf\.com\b
\b50kogogo\.com\b
\b52kogogo\.com\b
\b54shopperstrade\.com\b
\b56goflywire\.com\b
\b58fashion-sell\.com\b
\b60shoppingtime\.us\b
\b62shoppingtime\.us\b
\b64iseeshoe\.com\b
\b66foruping\.com\b
\b68muyuo\.com\b
\b6elivestyle\.com\b
\b70seekjersey\.com\b
\b72bccloth\.com\b
\b74domchisport\.com\b
\b76domchisport\.com\b
\b78ebuyings\.com\b
\b80ebuyings\.com\b
\b82elivebuy\.com\b
\b84stefsclothes\.com\b
\b86itemtolive\.com\b
\b88itemtolive\.com\b
\b8cheapmaket\.com\b
\b90ccshoper\.com\b
\b92etootoo\.com\b
\b94streetcandy\.org\b
\b96minewear\.com\b
\b98myyshop\.com\b
\baj2u\.com\b
\ballspymonitor\.com\b
\bbalmainboots\.com\b
\bbestsales4u\.com\b
\bbestvibram\.com\b
\bbootsshop2010\.com\b
\bbuyvertureplica\.com\b
\bcheap-air-jordan\.cn\b
\bchesssoul\.com\b
\bchristian4sale\.com\b
\bchristianlouboutinmall\.com\b
\bchristian-louboutin-sandals\.com\b
\bchristianlouboutinshoestore\.com\b
\bcircuitocerradotelevision\.com\b
\bdensitygs\.com\b
\bdensitygs\.info\b
\bdunk2u\.com\b
\becwarmboots\.com\b
\bedhardybazar\.co\.uk\b
\be-lv\.net\b
\bemoncler\.com\b
\beshoppingluxury\.com\b
\bfivefingervibram\.com\b
\bgetsnet\.com\b
\bgodswmobile\.com\b
\bgouggs\.com\b
\bhardingsoft\.com\b
\bhervelegernet\.com\b
\bhervelegersale\.com\b
\bhiebay\.com\b
\bhoteldeals\.ae\b
\bidevlite\.com\b
\bjimmychoocom\.com\b
\bjordandi\.com\b
\bkissuggboots\.com\b
\bkitdetox\.com\b
\blinksoflondonstore\.com\b
\blouboutinsales\.net\b
\bmanoloblahnikcom\.com\b
\bmax-sky\.com\b
\bmbtforcheap\.com\b
\bmenorca-airport\.com\b
\bmonclercom\.com\b
\bmonclerjacketstock\.com\b
\bmylouboutinstore\.com\b
\bnbajs\.com\b
\bnewgoing\.com\b
\bnikempire\.com\b
\bnike-star-shoes\.com\b
\bourlouisvuitton\.com\b
\bphoneworth\.com\b
\bpiketrade\.com\b
\bqqtwo\.com\b
\breplicaestore\.us\b
\bsellvibram\.com\b
\bshoes\.vc\b
\bshoppingherveleger\.com\b
\bsilver-tiffany\.com\b
\bsoftwarewikipedia\.com\b
\bsouthfloridatelecom\.com\b
\bsupplyedhardy\.com\b
\bsweatboots\.com\b
\btiffanyhot\.com\b
\btiffanyou\.com\b
\btn4bags\.com\b
\btobuybattery\.com\b
\btopvibram\.com\b
\btopvibramfivefingers\.com\b
\btotalscreenrecorder\.com\b
\bugg2u\.net\b
\buggsky\.co\.uk\b
\bup2ugg\.com\b
\bvibramfive-fingers\.com\b
\bvibramfivefingersweb\.com\b
\bvibramstore\.com\b
\bvibramweb\.com\b
\bvipwomenshop\.com\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bairforcesale\.com\b
  \bairmaxtrainer\.com\b
  \btimberlandbg\.com\b
  \bairmaxmall\.com\b
  \btheuggaustralia\.com\b
  \btheuggaustralias\.com\b
  \buggonlineshops\.com\b
  \bnflmall\.us\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-stores\.com\b
  \bdunksbmall\.com\b
  \bedhardy-4u\.com\b
  \bcheapclshoes\.com\b
  \bairmax4u\.com\b
  \bshopghdstraighteners\.com\b
  \bmonclerstores\.com\b
  \bsportclothingstores\.com\b
  \bdunksbnike\.com\b
  \bmytimberlands\.com\b
  \bairmaxonlinestore\.com\b
  \bpremiumjordan\.com\b
  \bairmaxonlineshop\.com\b
  \bairmaxserial\.com\b
  \babercrombiestore\.net\b
  \bhot-jerseys\.com\b
  \bnfl-malls\.com\b
  \bnflonlineshops\.com\b
  \bedhardyonlineshop\.net\b
  \btradeglory\.com\b
  \bmonclers\.net\b
  \bnewbalance-sneakers\.com\b
  \bghdonlinesale\.net\b
  \bmbtonlinestore\.net\b
  \btimberlandstores\.com\b
  \borders-status\.com\b
  \bnikesportmall\.com\b
  \bmydunksb\.com\b
  \bnflonlinestores\.com\b
  \bjackwillsstore\.com\b
  \bthemoncler\.net\b
  \bghdhairsstyle\.com\b
  \bjackwillshop\.com\b
  \boilpaintings-store\.com\b
  \bnflonlinestore\.net\b
  \bdressonlinestores\.com\b
  \bairjordanmvp\.us\b
  \banf-mall\.com\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \binternetcont\.com\b
  \bdubai-world-central\.com\b
  \bburj-khalifa\.eu\b
  \balmaktouminternationalairport\.eu\b
  \byasisland\.eu\b
  \bdubailand\.name\b
  \bsaadiyatisland\.eu\b
  \bmeydan-city\.com\b
  \bdubaifountain\.info\b
  \bgardensjumeira\.com\b
  \bmichael-schumacher-tower\.com\b
  \bnakheelharbour-tower\.com\b
  \bbawadi\.info\b
  \barabian-canal\.com\b
  \bparishiltontowers\.com\b
  \btiger-woods-dubai\.com\b
  \bsaudi-arabia-hotels\.com\b
  \bbeijing-metro\.com\b
  \bgalibier\.info\b
  \bjazan-economic-city\.com\b
  \bkingabdullaheconomiccity\.eu\b
  \bmumbaimetro\.eu\b
  \bdubaimetro\.eu\b
  \bnewyorkmetro\.eu\b
  \bpekingmetro\.com\b
  \btokyometro\.eu\b
  \bvrsar\.eu\b
  \byabooking\.com\b
  \bal-raha-beach\.com\b
  \babu-dhabi-metro\.com\b
  \bshams-abu-dhabi\.com\b
  \bnujoom-islands\.com\b
  \bdubai-festival-city\.com\b
  \bghantoot-city\.com\b
  \bmohammed-bin-rashid-gardens\.com\b
  \bdubai-waterfront\.org\b
  \balreemisland\.eu\b
  \bmadinatalhareer\.info\b
  \btheuniverse\.eu\b
  \bbluecommunities\.info\b
  \bsaadiyat-island\.info\b
  \bdubaiindustrialcity\.org\b
  \bburj-dubai\.eu\b
  \btehran-metro\.com\b
  \bdoha-metro\.com\b
  \bdubai-taxi\.com\b
  \baquaparky\.com\b
  \bsaudipowernetwork\.com\b
  \bdubai-land-hotels\.com\b
  \bparis-hilton-towers\.com\b
  \bamman-metro\.com\b
  \bbaghdadmetro\.com\b
  \bthe-expendables\.com\b
  \bsubtle-butt\.com\b
  \bmala-strana\.eu\b
  \bvrsar\.cz\b
  \bfuntana\.eu\b
  \bkoversada\.eu\b
  \bplavalaguna\.eu\b
  \bbarbariga\.eu\b
  \blovrecica\.com\b
  \bgroznjan\.com\b
  \bbrtonigla\.com\b
  \blovran\.biz\b
  \bfazana\.cz\b
  \bperoj\.com\b
  \bvelilosinj\.com\b
  \bstinjan\.eu\b
  \bvisnjan\.eu\b
  \blosinj\.cz\b
  \bvodnjan\.eu\b
  \bbuzet\.eu\b
  \bmotovun\.eu\b
  \boprtalj\.eu\b
  \bbrijuni\.org\b
  \bbrijuni-rivijera\.com\b
  \bknihy-a\.cz\b
  \bmala-strana\.cz\b
  \bzumpex\.cz\b
  \brambo6\.com\b
  \blosinj\.org\b
  \bvalbandon\.eu\b
  \bterminator-5\.com\b
  \bterminatorsalvation\.eu\b
  \bagatahanychova\.com\b
  \bdcplusplus\.cz\b
  \bend-2012\.com\b
  \bestoque\.biz\b
  \beuropska-unia\.com\b
  \bevropska-unie\.com\b
  \bfederation-island\.info\b
  \bhamachi\.cz\b
  \bhamachigames\.com\b
  \blosiny\.com\b
  \bmala-strana\.com\b
  \bmilehightower\.eu\b
  \bmosnov\.info\b
  \bmotocykly\.com\b
  \bnakupni-centrum\.com\b
  \bnosovice\.com\b
  \bpiestany\.cz\b
  \bpocasiegypt\.cz\b
  \bpodprsenky\.com\b
  \bprivateaccomodation\.eu\b
  \bpustevny\.com\b
  \bspacediving\.info\b
  \bvendula-svobodova\.cz\b
  \bvinofrizzante\.eu\b
  \bweather-dubai\.com\b
\bcargames\.com\.au\b # Dferg # addition; cross-wiki spam by User:Cargames
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bgum\.li\b
  \be43\.us\b
  \bshortenlinks\.com\b
  \bshortenlinks\.org\b
  \blawl\.us\b
\bt\.co\b                              # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b123lala\.info\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bchatroulettes\.us\b
  \bwikipediachatroulette\.chatroulettes\.us\b
  \bokutan\.tk/arama\b
  \bchatrullet\.net\b
  \bfacebook\.ilkfrm\.com\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bscientologymyths\.info\b
  \bfreedommag\.org\b
\bblog\.thomas7\.dreamhosters\.com\b   # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bcopyright-free-images\.com\b
  \bpublic-domain-image\.com\b
\bunbeatable\.co\.uk\b                 # Dferg # addition; see request
\bblinq\.org\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
\blinkee\.com\b                        # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bbuymbtfootwear\.com\b
  \bcheapuggboots-sale\.com\b
  \brosettastonesale\.org\b
  \balexandermcqueenoutlet\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinnyc\.com\b
  \bvibram-five-fingers\.cc\b
  \brosettastonestyle\.com\b
  \bjimmychoousa\.com\b
  \bhervelegermall\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnikusa\.com\b
  \bairmaxdiscount\.com\b
  \bbrand-watch-supplier\.com\b
  \blaptopbattery365\.com\b
  \bshoespolar\.com\b
  \bnfljerseystoday\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes-perfect\.com\b
  \btimberlandstorm\.com\b
  \bvibram-fivefingers-shoes\.info\b
  \blimitedno\.com\b
  \bnewport-cigarettes\.us\b
  \baf1forever\.com\b
  \bkicksboots\.com\b
  \balihello\.com\b
  \btelec-brand\.com\b
  \byour-baby-can-read\.org\b
  \bwebartweb\.com\b
  \bnpbuy\.com\b
  \bearphonecenter\.com\b
  \bwebpaulsmith\.com\b
  \bairmaxsaleonline\.com\b
  \buppetop\.com\b
  \bghdstrade\.com\b
  \bnorthfacesoutlet\.com\b
  \bjustcomeon\.com\b
  \biphonesee\.com\b
  \btouchglasses\.com\b
  \bbazargo\.com\b
  \bitimberlands\.com\b
  \byourprada\.com\b
  \bcamelcigarettes\.us\b
  \bhellohey\.com\b
  \bdiscount-monclerjacket\.com\b
  \bthejeansale\.com\b
  \boppell\.com\b
  \bgoodssharing\.com\b
  \bpoloshirtsite\.com\b
  \bi12jeans\.com\b
  \benjoymbt\.com\b
  \btimberlandsaleboots\.com\b
  \bfbikey\.com\b
  \bnbtrends\.com\b
  \bpureboots\.com\b
  \bmuksbootssite\.com\b
  \bnicecoachhandbags\.com\b
  \bfeetorder\.com\b
  \bshoesshoe\.com\b
  \bruntimberland\.com\b
  \bacdoo\.com\b
  \ballofretail\.com\b
  \bgoldcard-shop\.com\b
  \btimberland7\.com\b
  \bbootsmvpshop\.com\b
  \bcoachbagsshow\.com\b
  \bukboots777\.com\b
  \bgotmbt\.com\b
  \bfavorgucci\.com\b
  \basicscloset\.com\b
  \bshoes2your\.com\b
  \bbootsbest\.com\b
  \bmymbtshoe\.com\b
  \bnike-airmaxes\.com\b
  \buggopt\.com\b
  \bofficialbay\.com\b
  \bb2corder\.com\b
  \btimberlandboots4sale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale\.com\b
  \bredwings-shoes\.com\b
  \bofficaluggs\.com\b
  \bdunksbs\.com\b
  \btimberlandukboots\.com\b
  \bbootstime\.com\b
  \beshopking\.com\b
  \baddboots\.com\b
  \bbikiniszone\.com\b
  \bnike-shox-shoes\.org\b
  \bcoachoutletfactorystore\.com\b
  \bbootsjoy\.com\b
  \bbuddytrade\.com\b
  \bclassicdvdbuy\.com\b
  \bcoach-outlet-factory\.com\b
  \bcheapsuprashoes-sale\.com\b
  \bsupraskytopsale\.com\b
  \bgoodlvbag\.com\b
  \bshox-shoes\.net\b
  \bbikinismark\.com\b
  \bmycoachstores\.com\b
  \bgstarmbt\.com\b
  \buggs2your\.com\b
  \bjimmychooshoesoutlet\.com\b
  \belsels\.com\b
  \blouboutin\.us\b
  \bluxurytrendy\.com\b
  \bfashionable-sale\.com\b
  \bhivogue\.com\b
  \bheelshoesclub\.com\b
  \bfasion-u\.com\b
  \bbalmaincom\.com\b
  \beurmall\.com\b
  \bluxshoesbox\.com\b
  \bjimmychoo1996\.com\b
  \btakechristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \btao6789\.com\b
  \btopsexyheels\.com\b
  \bmbtbestshoes\.com\b
  \btiffanyjewelry-onsales\.com\b
  \bhervelegeronlinestore\.com\b
  \bdesignerhandbagsport\.com\b
  \bmonclermy\.com\b
  \bdressnew\.com\b
  \bchloebest\.com\b
  \bhotsaleforlady\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesforsale\.com\b
  \bhervelegerdresssale\.com\b
  \bchristionlouboutin\.com\b
  \baustraliauggshoes\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxshoessale\.com\b
  \baurautah\.com\b
  \brosetta-stone-shop\.net\b
  \brosettastone-one\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutininuk\.com\b
  \bjuicycouture-outlet\.org\b
  \bmylouisvuitton\.com\b
  \babercrombieofficial\.com\b
  \btruereligionjeans\.cc\b
  \basics2u\.com\b
  \bkeenfootwearshoes\.com\b
  \bofficialfivefingers\.org\b
  \buggbootssaler\.com\b
  \bralph-lauren-polos\.com\b
  \bmoncleronlinesale\.com\b
  \bwebgucci\.com\b
  \buggboots5815\.com\b
  \b16shoes\.com\b
  \buggbootsclassictall\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinlist\.com\b
  \buggbootsukcom\.com\b
  \bmbt-shoes-mbt\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin\.name\b
  \brosettastonegreek\.net\b
  \blouisvuittononline\.com\b
  \becuggboots\.com\b
  \bmonclerouterwear\.org\b
  \bnflnhlshop\.com\b
  \brosettastoneswedish\.net\b
  \bnike-air\.org\b
  \buggpopular\.co\.cc\b
  \bokuggboots\.org\b
  \bmsamas\.com\b
  \bontoryburch\.com\b
  \betoryburch\.com\b
  \bpoloralphlaurenaustralia\.com\b
  \btigershoeshop\.com\b
  \buggs-for-cheap\.com\b
  \bbootstore\.org\b
  \bsalesuggsboots\.com\b
  \buggboots-us\.com\b
  \bsaletoryburch\.com\b
  \ballbagshop\.com\b
  \bdiscountsuggs\.com\b
  \bcroconline\.com\b
  \b10uggstore\.com\b
  \brosettastoneportuguese\.net\b
  \brosettastoneoutlet\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutincart\.info\b
  \bhervelegerusa\.com\b
  \b2mbtshoessale\.com\b
  \bebestshoes\.com\b
  \bglobaltimberland\.com\b
  \boutletnorthfacesale\.com\b
  \bus-coachstore\.com\b
  \bpumashoes2011\.com\b
  \bairforce-store\.com\b
  \brosettastonechinese\.net\b
  \b8asicsonline\.com\b
  \blacostetrainers\.org\b
  \bguccionlineshop\.org\b
  \bnikebestshoes\.com\b
  \btoysgiftsrus\.com\b
  \bsouggs\.com\b
  \buggmall\.net\b
  \bmbtshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bhotlouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \bshowasics\.com\b
  \bdiscount-mbt-shoes\.com\b
  \bkickshoesebay\.com\b
  \bpradatrainers\.com\b
  \bcooltimberland\.com\b
  \blouisvuittontrainers\.com\b
  \bredlouboutin\.info\b
  \bheverleger0\.info\b
  \brosettastonefree\.com\b
  \bbebestmbt\.com\b
  \bchdchigather\.com\b
  \bguccishoesbag\.com\b
  \brosettastoneenglish\.net\b
  \bbotteuggs\.com\b
  \brosettastonemac\.net\b
  \bdiscountmbtshoes\.com\b
  \bsweetcheap\.com\b
  \brosettastoneirish\.com\b
  \brosettastonepolish\.net\b
  \bglamourousmuks\.com\b
  \buggleather\.co\.cc\b
  \brosettastonekorean\.org\b
  \bmyelecshop\.com\b
  \bjuicycoutureoutlet\.org\b
  \bclarksshoess\.org\b
  \bthelouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \btiffanyandcoaustralia\.com\b
  \bjadejewelryonline\.com\b
  \bnorthfaceokay\.com\b
  \bgoogleaf1\.com\b
  \bonitsukatiger\.us\b
  \bghdukstoresale\.com\b
  \bpopabercrombie\.com\b
  \buggsaleboots\.com\b
  \btodssale\.com\b
  \bkeenfootwearsale\.com\b
  \bbagsofbrand\.com\b
  \bbelstaff-jacket\.com\b
  \boutlettods\.com\b
  \b2ito\.com\b
  \brosettastoneindian\.com\b
  \blikehighheels\.com\b
  \blouisvuittontotebag\.com\b
  \bcolumbiajacketsstore\.com\b
  \bagogoshopping\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale7\.com\b
  \bjustnorthfacestore\.com\b
  \bvibram51\.com\b
  \bbrandsupplier\.biz\b
  \bclarksforsale\.com\b
  \bicoachoutlet\.net\b
  \babercrombieofficial\.org\b
  \basicsforsale\.com\b
  \bfitchclothingfactory\.com\b
  \bjacketsell\.com\b
  \bsale4well\.com\b
  \b51will\.org\b
  \badidascanada\.net\b
  \bnikeshoxbuy\.com\b
  \bparatek\.org\b
  \bloveshoesbox\.com\b
  \bjacketonlinestore\.com\b
  \bbelstaff-jackets\.org\b
  \bfuzhaungshop\.com\b
  \bmonclerspring\.com\b
  \b5fivefinger\.com\b
  \bmoftown\.net\b
  \byourbestuggs\.com\b
  \bmicrophonesonsale\.com\b
  \bkissprada\.com\b
  \bbootspopular\.com\b
  \bboseheadphonessale\.com\b
  \buggbotlar\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsdance\.info\b
  \bnkones\.com\b
  \beccoshoess\.org\b
  \bmbtdeshop\.com\b
  \bmbtshoestoday\.com\b
  \bhotairjordansale\.com\b
  \bsosozone\.com\b
  \bkissfashion\.org\b
  \bmonclerjacketscheap\.com\b
  \bherve-dress\.com\b
  \bah-wei\.com\b
  \becuggboot\.com\b
  \bhervelegerdressoncheap\.com\b
  \bairmaxformen\.com\b
  \buggbootscheapa\.com\b
  \bparatek\.us\b
  \bairmax-perfect\.com\b
  \bghd-buy\.com\b
  \bclortsblog\.org\b
  \bantishoes\.org\b
  \bonlinepretty\.com\b
  \blovedvdstore\.com\b
  \bshoesbyshoes\.com\b
  \bmyuggseller\.com\b
  \bdunksbshoe\.com\b
  \bugg-classic\.biz\b
  \balexander-mcqueen\.us\b
  \bugg-outlet-store\.biz\b
  \bhomeinshop\.com\b
  \busawalmart\.com\b
  \brosettastonetorrent\.net\b
  \bghd-hair-official\.com\b
  \bnike-dealers\.com\b
  \btwt1688\.com\b
  \buggsnederlands\.nl\b
  \buggaustraliastore\.org\b
  \bchinaince\.com\b
  \binunout\.com\b
  \buggru\.com\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \burwij\.pl\b
  \bskroc\.pl\b
  \blatwy\.pl\b
  \bulinks\.net\b
\bmcaf\.ee\b                          # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bwikipeedos\.pbworks\.com\b   # Alison # addition
\bchuta\.org\b                         # Finnrind # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bseoprofessionalsonline\.com\b
  \brealsofttech\.com\b
  \bdesignerevaluation\.com\b
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request -- entry formatted to cover a range of domains with these terms
  \bmartindano\b
  \bsysoon\b
\bquicklink\.to\b                      # Beetstra # addition; see request
\b2c\.lt\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bfreehoster\.cn\b           # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/freehoster.cn
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \b➡\.ws\b
  \b➨\.ws\b
  \b➯\.ws\b
  \b➔\.ws\b
  \b➞\.ws\b
  \b➽\.ws\b
  \b➹\.ws\b
  \b✩\.ws\b
  \b✿\.ws\b
  \b❥\.ws\b
  \b›\.ws\b
  \b⌘\.ws\b
  \b‽\.ws\b
  \b☁\.ws\b
  \b1link\.in\b
  \b2\.gp\b
  \b2\.ly\b
  \b2ze\.us\b
  \b301\.to\b
  \b4url\.cc\b
  \b7\.ly\b
  \b9mp\.com\b
  \ba\.gd\b
  \baa\.cx\b
  \baafter\.us\b
  \babbrr\.com\b
  \babcurl\.net\b
  \bad\.vu\b
  \bafx\.cc\b
  \bb2l\.me\b
  \bbcool\.bz\b
  \bbop\.to\b
  \bcliccami\.info\b
  \bcl\.ly\b
  \bclop\.in\b
  \bcloudapp\.com\b
  \bcoge\.la\b
  \bcrks\.me\b
  \bcrum\.pl\b
  \bcutt\.us\b
  \bdfl8\.me\b
  \bdld\.bz\b
  \bdlvr\.it\b
  \bdo\.my\b
  \bdurl\.me\b
  \beasyuri\.com\b
  \beweri\.com\b
  \bfire\.to\b
  \bfirsturl\.de\b
  \bfirsturl\.net\b
  \bfon\.gs\b
  \bfreak\.to\b
  \bfuzzy\.to\b
  \bg\.ro\.lt\b
  \bgkurl\.us\b
  \bgood\.ly\b
  \bh\.fo\b
  \bhiderefer\.com\b
  \bhmm\.ph\b
  \bhurl\.me\b
  \bhurl\.no\b
  \bikr\.me\b
  \bilink\.se\b
  \bilix\.in\b
  \bir\.pe\b
  \birt\.me\b
  \bits\.my\b
  \bj2j\.de\b
  \bjdem\.cz\b
  \bketkp\.in\b
  \bkore\.us\b
  \bkrunchd\.com\b
  \bkrz\.ch\b
  \bl\.pr\b
  \blin\.io\b
  \blinkbun\.ch\b
  \blivesi\.de\b
  \blnk\.by\b
  \blnk\.gd\b
  \blnk\.nu\b
  \blost\.in\b
  \blstn\.in\b
  \bmacte\.ch\b
  \bminilink\.org\b
  \bmke\.me\b
  \bmrte\.ch\b
  \bmyloc\.me\b
  \bmysp\.in\b
  \bnbx\.ch\b
  \bndurl\.com\b
  \bnot\.my\b
  \bnsfw\.in\b
  \bnurl\.in\b
  \bnxy\.in\b
  \bom\.ly\b
  \bonodot\.com\b
  \booqx\.com\b
  \borz\.se\b
  \bpli\.gs\b
  \bpp\.gg\b
  \bpriva\.us\b
  \bqik\.li\b
  \bqlnk\.net\b
  \bqr\.cx\b
  \bqte\.me\b
  \bqu\.tc\b
\blsw-gratis\.es\.tl\b                 # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bcc\.st\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bpaul-wesley\.us\b          # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paul-wesley.us
\bashton-kutcher\.us\b       # A. B.# addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ashton-kutcher.us
\bmatt-lanter\.net\b         # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/matt-lanter.net
\bcalifornia-liability-insurance\.com\b # Dferg # addition; spam


October 2010

#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bseekic\.com\b
  \bchinaicmart\.com\b
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bgucci1923\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton4love\.com\b
  \btoplvstore\.com\b
  \bt3hairdryershop\.com\b
  \bt3hairdryera\.com\b
  \bslendertoneshop\.com\b
  \bnewguccicn\.net\b
  \bt3shop\.net\b
  \bflatironoutlet\.com\b
  \bbrandwatches4u\.com\b
  \bbrandluxurywatch\.com\b
  \bt3micro\.net\b
  \bchiflatirons-us\.com\b
  \byeahlvstore\.com\b
  \bcoachsale-us\.com\b
  \btop-lvhandbags\.com\b
  \benghd\.com\b
  \byesmyluxurybags\.com\b
  \bbalenciagastores\.com\b
  \bedhardyaaa\.com\b
  \bworldwatchesbrand\.com\b
  \bchibeautytools\.com\b
  \bladybrandbags\.com\b
  \bshoes-trading\.com\b
  \bgucci2handbags\.com\b
  \bguccishoes-shop\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton2handbags\.com\b
  \bhairtrue\.com\b
  \bshoeslord\.org\b
  \bmiumiuonsale\.com\b
  \btester-space\.com\b
  \breplica4lv\.com\b
  \bluxuryfendi\.com\b
  \bmylvestore\.com\b
  \bdesirelvhandbag\.com\b
  \bmygucciestores\.com\b
  \bprada4handbags\.com\b
  \bnet-wholesale\.com\b
  \byeahlvwallet\.com\b
  \bchiflatirondryer\.com\b
  \bdiscountlvstore\.com\b
  \byeslvgift4u\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton4shoes\.com\b
  \btrainbags\.com\b
  \bt3microstore\.com\b
  \bbootsofchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bgiftsofhair\.com\b
  \bstyler4hair\.com\b
  \bstylerclip\.com\b
  \blouboutinboutique\.com\b
  \bbrandhairdoers\.com\b
  \bbrandhairdoer\.com\b
  \bshoeslord\.com\b
  \bmychanelbagstore\.com\b
  \bburberryol\.com\b
  \bbrandhairgifts\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinwoman\.com\b
  \bclassicchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bbrandnamedboots\.com\b
  \bbrandhairstylers\.com\b
  \bchristianminiheels\.com\b
  \bghdhairforu\.com\b
  \bchristianlaydshoes\.com\b
  \bfendibrandhandbag\.com\b
  \bhermessupplier\.com\b
  \bmychristianboutique\.com\b
  \bluxicoachhandbag\.com\b
  \bfendionlinestore\.com\b
  \bmybrandgifts\.com\b
  \bdiscountpradabag\.com\b
  \bluxiburberry\.com\b
  \bgucci-shops\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinnames\.com\b
  \bfendioffers\.com\b
  \bmiumiuspecialzone\.com\b
  \bdiscountdesirebags\.com\b
  \bprastyle\.com\b
  \bstylishfendibag\.com\b
  \bprahandbag\.com\b
  \bburberryselection\.com\b
  \blouboutinclassics\.com\b
  \buggbootszone\.com\b
  \byeslvgift\.com\b
  \btopdesireforu\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton-shoes\.org\b
  \bluxurylouisvuittonbag\.com\b
  \bmyburberryshop\.com\b
  \bslenderbeltshop\.com\b
  \byeslvshop\.com\b
  \bfivefingersonsale\.com\b
  \bdvdpaypal\.com\b
  \bhandbags-onsale\.com\b
  \bebagsing\.com\b
  \bskihlz\.com\b
  \bp90xextremefitness\.com\b
  \bchristianeshop\.com\b
  \bladysbag\.com\b
  \bluxurylvhandbag\.com\b
  \bbuywatchesideas\.com\b
  \bfendizone\.com\b
  \bwomenandmenwatches\.com\b
  \bjerseyinshop\.com\b
  \bhotsalehandbags\.com\b
  \bcharmingladyitems\.com\b
  \bbrandladywallet\.com\b
  \bburberry4handbags\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinfashions\.com\b
  \bbrandwatch4you\.com\b
  \bmiumiuhandbag4u\.com\b
  \blightinthechina\.com\b
  \bfendishopping\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingers-outlet\.com\b
  \bideaghdhair\.com\b
  \buggbootstime\.com\b
  \bbeautyhairtools\.com\b
  \bdhlhandbags\.com\b
  \bvoguehit\.com\b
  \bmychanelbagstores\.com\b
  \bmonclersoutlet\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinbox\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonbagsol\.com\b
  \blouisvuitton-vip\.com\b
  \bagotrade\.com\b
  \bemshandbags\.com\b
  \bhermes4handbags\.com\b
  \blvbag-onsale\.com\b
  \balexander-mcqueen-clutch\.com\b
  \biclshoes\.com\b
  \bluxury-lvhandbags\.com\b
  \bshoppinglouisvuitton\.com\b
  \bshoppinghermes\.com\b
  \bchristian2louboutin\.com\b
  \bcoach4handbags\.com\b
  \bcoachbrandbag\.com\b
  \bnike37\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin4boots\.com\b
  \beshopgc\.com\b
  \breplicawell\.com\b
  \bladyluxuryshoes\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesbay\.com\b
  \bcnreplica-handbags\.com\b
  \bhandbagswin\.com\b
  \b7stareplica\.com\b
  \bluxifendi\.com\b
  \bchrisloubout\.com\b
  \bbrandbagsonsale\.com\b
  \bhairbrandgifts\.com\b
  \bgrabbingboots\.com\b
  \bmystyleclip\.com\b
  \bcls2\.com\b
  \bbootsstyles\.com\b
  \bluxrelicas\.com\b
  \bhairbrandstylers\.com\b
  \bmysnowbootstore\.com\b
  \bgiftsofboots\.com\b
  \bnikeonlinesell\.com\b
  \bhuntdesirebags\.com\b
  \bfhighreplica\.com\b
  \bfendibrandbag\.com\b
  \bbagsmoon\.com\b
  \binevitablebags\.com\b
  \bnikeairmax-1\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutins2009\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinheels\.org\b
  \bogmart\.com\b
  \bvvbeauty\.com\b
  \bgiftsoflady\.com\b
  \bredshoessole\.com\b
  \bk-fa\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonstore4\.com\b
  \bbuyluxurybagidea\.com\b
  \btoplvhandbags\.com\b
  \bshopt3\.com\b
  \bmywatchesstore\.com\b
  \bukchristianshoes\.com\b
  \bnewinhandbags\.com\b
  \bbags4ladies\.com\b
  \blvqueen\.com\b
  \bcocobags\.com\b
  \bhigh-quality-handbags\.com\b
  \bafwholesaler\.com\b
  \bgood-pal\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutincabinet\.com\b
  \bbrandwatchforyou\.com\b
  \bluxidea4u\.com\b
  \bczzza\.com\b
  \bwwwuggsoutlet\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonbagss\.com\b
  \badidasporschedesign\.com\b
  \blongtradebiz\.com\b
  \bin-gift\.com\b
  \burstylez\.com\b
  \bguccis\.net\b
  \bumarrytoday\.com\b
  \bshoesdressesclothing\.com\b
  \btrendlvbags\.com\b
  \bsexpksex\.com\b
  \bfinehandbag\.com\b
  \bheisale\.com\b
  \bdiscount-sunglassesday\.com\b
  \blsneighbors\.com\b
  \bodesign-bags\.com\b
  \bcheapantimbtsale\.com\b
  \bhellowholesaleshop\.com\b
  \blux-replica-phones\.com\b
  \bdiscounttiffanyjewelry\.com\b
  \bdiscountantimbtsale\.com\b
  \bcheapantimbtshoes\.com\b
  \bdiscountantimbtshoes\.com\b
  \bbags-love\.com\b
  \b52louis-vuitton\.com\b
  \bhcelc\.com\b
  \bchloecom\.com\b
  \bbellewedding\.com\b
  \bshop-moncler\.com\b
  \bbagswholesalemall\.com\b
  \bvertucopy\.com\b
  \bgoodmanbuy\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesboots\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinvipshop\.com\b
  \breplicabags4u\.com\b
  \bgucciusaoutlet\.com\b
  \bguccisbags\.com\b
  \bbasketballshoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bbagsoulet\.com\b
  \bvibram-five-fingers\.info\b
  \breplicabag-handbags\.com\b
  \bhandbagnest\.com\b
  \bcheap-luxury-bag\.com\b
  \breplicaphones\.mobi\b
  \bchristianlouboutin\.com\.hk\b
  \bcheapbagsestore\.com\b
  \bbuybrandnamebag\.com\b
  \breplicamalls\.com\b
  \breplicasmall\.com\b
  \bhervelegerdress\.com\b
  \bhervelegersell\.com\b
  \bdownjacketonsale\.com\b
  \bbestgoodsone\.com\b
  \bewcss\.com\b
  \bjoshuatetreault\.com\b
  \busavibramfivefingers\.com\b
  \bshoesloveshoes\.com\b
  \blvlvbag\.net\b
\bmonetpainting\.net\b                 # Finnrind # removal; see request
\bcliphunter\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cliphunter.com
\bfb\.me\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fb.me
\bbiology-forums\.com\b                # Finnrind # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/biology-forums.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \belibedu\.com\b
  \binfomanagement\.ru\b
\burluda\.com\b                        # Finnrind # addition; see request
\btim\.pe\b                            # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bkxk\.me\b                            # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bjanurl\.com\b                        # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bqwx\.si\b                            # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bg-url\.biz\b                         # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bi5\.be\b                             # Finnrind # addition; see request
\brfr\.me\b                            # Finnrind # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \br\.im\b
  \bread\.bi\b
  \bread\.im\b
  \breallytinyurl\.com\b
  \briz\.gd\b
  \brnm\.me\b
  \bru\.ly\b
  \brww\.tw\b
  \bs4c\.in\b
  \bsafe\.mn\b
  \bsdut\.us\b
  \bseee\.it\b
  \bsexypic\.me\b
  \bsexyurl\.in\b
  \bsexyurl\.info\b
  \bsexyurl\.me\b
  \bsexyurl\.to\b
  \bsexyurl\.tv\b
  \bsexyurl\.us\b
  \bsexyvid\.me\b
  \bshink\.de\b
  \bshort\.ie\b
  \bshorten\.ws\b
  \bshortlinks\.co\.uk\b
  \bshortn\.me\b
  \bshout\.to\b
  \bshow\.my\b
  \bshrinkr\.com\b
  \bshrt\.fr\b
  \bshrt\.st\b
  \bshrten\.com\b
  \bshrten\.me\b
  \bshrunkin\.com\b
  \bsl\.ly\b
  \bslate\.me\b
  \bsmsh\.me\b
  \bsmurl\.name\b
  \bsrnk\.net\b
  \bsrs\.li\b
  \bstarturl\.com\b
  \bsurl\.hu\b
  \bsweeturl\.fr\b
  \bswu\.me\b
  \bta\.gd\b
  \bthurly\.net\b
  \btimesurl\.at\b
  \btiny\.ly\b
  \btinyarro\.ws\b
  \btinylink\.in\b
  \btllg\.net\b
  \bto\.je\b
  \btpm\.ly\b
  \btrg\.li\b
  \btrim\.li\b
  \btrunc\.it\b
  \btw0\.us\b
  \btw1\.us\b
  \btw2\.us\b
  \btw5\.us\b
  \btw6\.us\b
  \btw8\.us\b
  \btw9\.us\b
  \btweak\.tk\b
  \btweet\.ms\b
  \btwhub\.com\b
  \btwirl\.at\b
  \btwitterurl\.net\b
  \btwitterurl\.org\b
  \btwiturl\.de\b
  \btwtr\.us\b
  \btwurl\.cc\b
  \bur\.ly\b
  \burizy\.com\b
  \burl\.ag\b
  \burl\.az\b
  \burl360\.me\b
  \burlborg\.com\b
  \burlcorta\.es\b
  \burlcover\.com\b
  \burlenco\.de\b
  \burlg\.in\b
  \burli\.nl\b
  \burls\.im\b
  \burlshorteningservicefortwitter\.com\b
  \burlu\.ms\b
  \burlz\.at\b
  \burlzen\.com\b
  \buse\.my\b
  \bvll\.me\b
  \bvoizle\.com\b
  \bw55\.de\b
  \bwach\.it\b
  \bx\.vu\b
  \bxiy\.net\b
  \bxurl\.es\b
  \bxxsurl\.de\b
  \by\.ahoo\.it\b
  \bye\.pe\b
  \byuarel\.com\b
  \bzapt\.in\b
  \bzi\.mu\b
  \bzipmyurl\.com\b
  \bzud\.me\b
#:                                     Erwin # addition; see request
  \burlabridger\.p4o\.net\b
  \bcricketwebs\.tk\b
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bopposingviews\.com\b
  \braintaxi\.com\b
  \beducationupdate\.com\b
#  \bprojo\.com\b # removed this one out of the set.  May be spammed, but genuine site.  see request
  \bthe-questionnaire\.com\b
(?<=\/\/|\.)way\.com\b                # lustiger_seth # modification; see request
#:                                    # lustiger_seth # deletion; deleted redundant entries  
  \.minilien\.com
  \.surf\.to
  \busshoesshop\.com\b
  \bonline-casino-gaming\.org\b
  \bparis-hilton-towers\.com\b
  \.hello\.to
  \bbuycheapuggs?boots\.com\b
  \bwordpress\.web\.tr\b
  \btutorialspoint\.com\b
  \bonlinehoteles\.com\.ar\b
  \bair-(max-shoes|shox)\.com\b
  \bnike-air-max-shoes\.com\b
  \bpublic-domain-image\.com\b
  \btaliban\.asia\.com\b
  \bwww\.x\.se\b
  \bbestessays\.com\.au\b
  \bbestessays\.com(\.au|\.au\.com)?\b
  \bsn\.im\b
  \bshareflare\.net/download/5991\.58cef4b9f396bae48f6ff3cd5/youtube_downloader_3\.59\.rar\.html\b
  \bnike-air-force-one\.com
  \bmanoloblahnikcom\.com\b
  \bswiss-replicas-watch\.com\b
  \bnoxedge\.com\b 
  \ben\.enardy\.com\b
  \bwikipediachatroulette\.chatroulettes\.us\b
  \breplicashopping\.com\b
  \breplica-watch-center\.com\b
\bhainanwel\.com\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bacaiberryinformations\.com\b         # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bity\.im\b                            # Beetstra # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bmonclerebay\.com\b
  \barcteryxonsale\.com\b
  \bbuyjimmychoo\.com\b
  \bshoesbuy\.biz\b
  \bfashionshoes\.biz\b
  \bmanoloblahnikebay\.com\b
  \bjimmychoos\.me\b
  \bbuymymoncler\.com\b
  \bherveleger\.bz\b
  \bmyhervelegerstore\.com\b
  \bclshoesok\.org\b
  \bbuy-christian-louboutin\.com\b
  \bchristianshoeslouboutin\.com\b
  \blouboutin\.bz\b
  \bunchristian1ouboutin\.com\b
  \bclstyles\.com\b
  \bour1ouboutin\.com\b
  \bshoesonsale\.biz\b
  \bshoesmbts\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutincc\.com\b
  \bcanadagoose\.bz\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-discounted\.com\b
  \bourlouboutin\.com\b
  \bwebmbtshoes\.com\b
  \bhighheelsforsale\.com\b
  \buggboot-sale\.com\b
  \blouboutinhunt\.com\b
  \bclladies\.com\b
  \bpoloshirts2010\.com\b
  \bmbtwalkingshoesshopping\.com\b
  \bdress4dancing\.com\b
  \ballbazaar\.net\b
  \bnflreplicajerseys\.net\b
  \buggbaileybuttonsale\.com\b
  \bpoloralphlaurendiscount\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinforless\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-by\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsexy\.com\b
  \bwomenheelshoes\.com\b
#:                                Dferg # addition; per checkuser-l, massive spam sockfarm abusing several wikis
\bpurelyfitness\.com\b
\bwatchfreemoviesonlinedaily\.com\b
\bx-fat\.com\/p90x-review\b
\bacaiberryinformations\.com\b
\bthecow\.me\b                         # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bdsl-preistipp\.de\b
  \bsanssouci-sightseeing\.de\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \basiawriters\.com\b
  \bpokerenfrancais\.eu\b
  \belcasinoenlinea\.org\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \blineupsecurity\.com\b
  \baefos\.com\b
  \bonlinetraining4u\.com\b
  \bthreesonsprinting\.com\b
  \bmanhattaninstitute\.com\b
  \bbnbmedispa\.com\b
  \bakglaw\.com\b
  \btravelclinicnyc\.com\b
  \bnymsuits\.com\b
  \baefos\.com\b
\bmac-how\.net\b                       # Hoo man # addition; ongoing cross-wiki spam


November 2010

#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bwholesalingb2b\.com\b
  \bnikehotsale\.com\b
  \bmbtvips\.com\b
  \beshop-handbag\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxsales\.com\b
  \bbelstaffonsale\.com\b
  \bcheap-ugg-australia\.com\b
  \bstylishuggs\.com\b
  \b90daysworkouts\.com\b
  \buggbootsupply\.com\b
  \bgobuyhighboot\.com\b
  \bhot-mbt-shoes\.com\b
  \bfashionuggsonline\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtshoessale\.net\b
  \bbelstaffs\.com\b
  \buggsgift\.com\b
  \bgougg\.net\b
  \bguccisale\.org\b
  \bugggirl\.com\b
  \buggcarts\.com\b
  \bnikesb-dunks\.com\b
  \bitsneakers\.com\b
  \bshoppingucci\.com\b
  \bmbtbootsshop\.com\b
  \buggbootsclearancesale\.com\b
  \bputianshoes\.com\b
  \bbestnikeshoxshoes\.com\b
  \bugg-australia-outlet\.com\b
  \bmbtloads\.com\b
  \buggonsale-uk\.com\b
  \bladyboots\.co\.uk\b
  \bheadphonesmart\.com\b
  \bb2bshoesbuy\.com\b
  \buggboot-uk\.co\.uk\b
  \bugg-boots-sale\.com\b
  \buggcandy\.com\b
  \bluxuryguccishoes\.com\b
  \bwithorder\.com\b
  \bchiflatiron-online\.com\b
  \bhot-uggbootsuk\.com\b
  \bbootsusaonline\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtshoe\.com\b
  \bcheapmenswomensshoes\.com\b
  \bectradetang\.com\b
  \bshoxairmax\.net\b
  \btradeebay\.com\b
  \bvip-handbags\.com\b
  \bsuprashoesite\.com\b
  \bfine-no\.net\b
  \bcheapmenwomenshoes\.com\b
  \bjordan-fans\.com\b
  \bhugediscountboots\.com\b
  \bshoxshoes-no\.com\b
  \bcheapshoesinfo\.com\b
  \bokayoutlet\.com\b
  \btopuggmart\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxsale\.net\b
  \bshoppinghds\.com\b
  \bairjordanshoescheap\.com\b
  \bchihairproductssale\.com\b
  \b2020nike\.com\b
  \btophairtools\.com\b
  \binuggshop\.com\b
  \bcheapchristianshoes\.com\b
  \bmyuggboots100\.com\b
  \bnikeshox2010\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes100\.com\b
  \bairmax100\.com\b
  \bhardyhoodie\.com\b
  \buggcardyboot\.com\b
  \bdunkshoes100\.com\b
  \bwinter-ugg-boots\.com\b
  \bwomen-uggboots\.com\b
  \bgucciera\.com\b
  \buggbootslink\.com\b
  \bvipsuprashoes\.com\b
  \bkengriffeyshoesale\.com\b
  \bleatherhandbagsclub\.com\b
  \bus-monclerjacketsoutlet\.com\b
  \bvibramshoesus\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes1998\.com\b
  \beasyugg\.com\b
  \b16why\.com\b
  \bairmaxsupply\.com\b
  \bhotjeanssale\.com\b
  \baustraliauggsboot\.com\b
  \bclassy-bag\.com\b
  \buggc2c\.com\b
  \bhotuggoutlet\.com\b
  \bsuprashoesales\.com\b
  \bbestboots2u\.com\b
  \bnikeairmax-outlet\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesall\.com\b
  \bmbtfivefingers\.com\b
  \bcheapugg2u\.com\b
  \bair-nikeshox\.com\b
  \bsale-gucci\.com\b
  \bcheap-nfl-jerseysale\.com\b
  \bbape-caps\.com\b
  \bnfl-mlbjerseys\.com\b
  \bmbtvibramshoes\.com\b
  \bair2010-jordan\.com\b
  \bjordandunksb\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesnet\.com\b
  \bcoogi-clothes\.com\b
  \bairmax-tn\.com\b
  \bonlinejordanshoes\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingersshoesnet\.com\b
  \b2010airmaxshoes\.com\b
  \bnikeairmaxnet\.com\b
  \bnike-air-zoom\.com\b
  \bpradacoach\.com\b
  \bpumacool\.com\b
  \bwholesale-trainers\.com\b
  \bnikeairshoxr4\.com\b
  \b09ecjersey\.com\b
  \bnike2010-max\.com\b
  \bnike-rifts-sb\.com\b
  \bwholesalejerseystrade\.com\b
  \baheadbag\.com\b
  \bwhosesale-mbt\.com\b
  \bnewjerseysexport\.com\b
  \bbuyonline111\.com\b
  \bmax-skyline\.com\b
  \bworldwholesalemart\.com\b
  \baashoes\.net\b
  \bcntrade08\.com\b
  \bjordansshoeswholesale\.com\b
  \bthenikedunk\.com\b
  \buggmap\.com\b
  \bpicksbdunks\.com\b
  \buggsites\.com\b
  \bwest-trading\.com\b
  \bbuyairmax\.us\b
  \bnikedunksbhigh\.com\b
  \busa-ugg\.com\b
  \buggsagent\.com\b
  \bmymonclercoats\.com\b
  \bmynikeshoxr4\.com\b
  \bnewairjordanhunt\.com\b
  \baixingle\.com\b
  \b7pmshoes\.com\b
  \bgucci-shoes\.us\b
  \bairretrojordan\.com\b
  \bnikedunk2010\.com\b
  \badikshoes\.com\b
  \bebaygucci\.com\b
  \bnikeshox4u\.org\b
  \bwomeninjeans\.info\b
  \bardike\.com\b
  \bhottimberlandsale\.com\b
  \bugg5498\.com\b
  \bsportnikeband\.com\b
  \bprashoes\.com\b
  \bbestwomenshoodies\.com\b
  \bnikedunkshigh\.com\b
  \bcheap-clothing-shoes\.com\b
  \bnikedunks100\.com\b
  \bmbtmoving\.com\b
  \bsneakers-nike\.com\b
  \bwholesalenikemall\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxgood\.com\b
  \btightinjeans\.com\b
  \bpicknikedunksb\.com\b
  \bcheapnikedunkssb\.com\b
  \bmydunksshop\.com\b
  \bdunkmart\.com\b
  \bcheap-nikedunks\.com\b
  \bbestwholesalenfljerseys\.com\b
  \betrusttradekey\.com\b
  \bmbtgo\.com\b
  \bajkey\.com\b
  \bmbtokay\.com\b
  \boknike-shox\.com\b
  \bmynikeairmax\.com\b
  \btimberlandgogo\.com\b
\btitaniumwf\.com\b                    # Finnrind # addition; see request
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bkfc\.ms\b
  \badgoto\.info\b
  \bave99\.info\b
  \bbingj\.info\b
  \bbox10\.info\b
  \bclker\.info\b
  \bdkiev\.info\b
  \bdtic\.info\b
  \beasysharelink\.info\b
  \bedir1\.info\b
  \bflatu\.info\b
  \bgetiii\.info\b
  \bgotes\.info\b
  \bhypah\.info\b
  \birnex\.info\b
  \bjrank\.info\b
  \bjumpme\.info\b
  \bkuhdi\.info\b
  \blat49\.info\b
  \blilili\.info\b
  \bmcmug\.info\b
  \bmegauploadlink\.info\b
  \bmegavideolink\.info\b
  \bmhhe\.info\b
  \bmycentrum\.info\b
  \bmycia\.info\b
  \bmygamelink\.info\b
  \bmygmbh\.info\b
  \bmyinc\.info\b
  \bmykfc\.info\b
  \bmyrapidsharelink\.info\b
  \bmytorrentlink\.info\b
  \bmyurlshortener\.com\b
  \bmywarezlink\.info\b
  \bnastything\.info\b
  \bnenene\.info\b
  \bnuseek\.info\b
  \boclus\.info\b
  \bour365\.info\b
  \bpebly\.info\b
  \bqabas\.info\b
  \bres-x\.info\b
  \bres99\.info\b
  \bseekmo\.info\b
  \bsohh\.info\b
  \bspeci\.info\b
  \btinyurlalternative\.com\b
  \bthewb\.info\b
  \btpub\.info\b
  \bunirea\.info\b
  \buniwb\.info\b
  \burl-encoder\.info\b
  \burlredirect\.info\b
  \burlshrinker\.info\b
  \busseek\.info\b
  \bviary\.info\b
  \bweb00\.info\b
  \bweb66\.info\b
  \bweblinkshortener\.com\b
  \bxnewz\.info\b
  \byahaa\.info\b
  \byoutubelink\.info\b
  \bzrps\.info\b
#:                                     Finnrind # addition; see request
  \bur\.id\.au\b
  \b86au\.com\b
\bx\.nu\b                              # Finnrind # addition; see request
\bnik\.im\b                            # Finnrind # addition; see request
\b82au\.com\b                          # Finnrind # addition; see request
louboutin[^./]                         # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
  christianlouboutinshoe
  \bchristian-louboutin-(?:heels|ladyshoes|sandals)\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin(?:designer|ssale)\.co\.uk\b
  \bchristianlouboutin(?:-hot|-on-line|2sell|4girl|\d+|aaa|buy|collection|etrendy|foryou|kiss|ks|my|-?mall|okay|payless|replica|sandalssale|shop|y|zone)\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin(?:outlet|us)\.net\b
  \bchristianlouboutin(?:sale|us)\.org\b
  \b(?:2010|bu?y|e|i|ilove|our|shoe|uk-|to|vip)christianlouboutin(?:com|shop|uk)\.com\b 
  \blouboutin(?:1992|selling)\.com\b
  \blouboutinsales\.net\b
  \bmylouboutinstore\.com\b
  \blouboutin2010\.com\b
  \blouboutin2011\.com\b
  \blouboutinbrand\.net\b
  \blouboutinlouboutin\.com\b
  \blouboutinfans\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesonline\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesbox\.com\b
  \btolouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \blouboutinparty\.com\b
  \blouboutining\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesforyou\.com\b
  \blouboutinseller\.com\b
  \blouboutinmall\.com\b
  \blouboutin4u\.com\b
  \blouboutincom\.com\b
  \blouboutin-christian-shoes\.com\b
  \blouboutinbox\.com\b
  \blouboutinsale1\.com\b
  \bsexylouboutinshoes\.info\b
  \blouboutinretailer\.info\b
  \blouboutinshoponlines\.com\b
  \bcheap-louboutin-shoes\.com\b
  \blouboutinbestshoes\.com\b
  \bcheaplouboutins\.com\b
  \bnewlouboutins\.com\b
  \blouboutin-shoes-sale\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinbay\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsmall\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutineshop\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-stores\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinnyc\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesforsale\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutininuk\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinlist\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutincart\.info\b
  \bhotlouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \bthelouboutinshoes\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsdance\.info\b
  \blouboutinboutique\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinwoman\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinnames\.com\b
  \blouboutinclassics\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinfashions\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinbox\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin4boots\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutins2009\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinheels\.org\b
  \bchristianlouboutincabinet\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinvipshop\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutincc\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-discounted\.com\b
  \blouboutinhunt\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinforless\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-by\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinsexy\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoe\.com\b
  \blouboutinlondon\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinstyle\.org\b
  \bchristianlouboutinvipsales\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin-net\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinretails\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin2buy\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinstyle\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin2shoes\.com\b
  \blouboutincheap\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinonsales\.com\b
  \blouboutinshoesale\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutin-mall\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinhighheels\.com\b
  \bchristianlouboutinguide\.com\b
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
  (?:brand|buy|shop|cheap|discount|sale)[a-z0-9-]*(?:shoe|boot|ugg)[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  (?:boot|shoe|ugg)[a-z0-9-]*(?:buy|cheap|shop|store|sale)[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  \b\d*uggg?[as]?[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  airmax[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  [a-z0-9-]*airmax\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  bayuggboots\.com
  brawboots\.com
  clsells?\.com
  coogi-jeans\.com
  designerchristian\.com
  longdosi\.com
  m(?:i|uk)sboots\.com
  myshoesbox\.com\.cn
  pickugg\.org
  pluboots\.(?:com|org)
  shoesboots\.co\.uk
  womenshoesshow\.com
  woolskinboots\.com
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removal; see request
  shoesshop\.(com|biz)
  shoesbuynow\.com
  \bugg4sale\.com\b
  \bmyuggsonshop\.com\b
  \buggs4cheap\.com\b
  \bmyuggsale\.com\b
  \bcheapnikeairshoes\.com\b
  \blacosteshoesforsale\.com\b
  \bcheapvibramshoes\.com\b
  \buggnetshop\.com\b
  \bbuydesignerwomenshoes\.com\b
  \bcheapguccishoesale\.com\b
  \bluxuryshoessale\.com\b
  \bbuynowshoes\.com\b
  \buggdiscountboot\.com\b
  \bonlinebootssale\.com\b
  \bausboots2sale\.com\b
  \bgenuinebootssale\.com\b
  \biwantbootscheap\.com\b
  \bhibootsshop\.com\b
  \bbootsussale\.com\b
  \busbootssale\.com\b
  \bbootsshop2010\.com\b
  \bcheapuggretail\.com\b
  \bsuperuggshop\.com\b
  \buggboots-onlineshop\.com\b
  \bairmaxshoesales\.com\b
  \badidasshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bdiscountsuprashoes\.com\b
  \bbuy-ugg\.info\b
  \buggscheapsale\.com\b
  \bluxuryshoesbuy\.com\b
  \buggs4onsale\.com\b
  \buggs-uggsok\.com\b
  \baustraliabootsale\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesstore\.com\b
  \bshoesbybuy\.com\b
  \bthebrandshoes\.com\b
  \buggoutletstores\.com\b
  \bcheap-boots-for-sale\.co\.uk\b
  \bboots-uggs\.com\b
  \bdiscount-winter-boots\.com\b
  \bcheap-luxury-boots\.com\b
  \bdiscountbapeshoes\.com\b
  \buggclassic-shop\.com\b
  \bcheap-uggboots\.net\b
  \bdiscount-bape-shoes\.com\b
  \bdiscount-nike-dunk-shoes\.com\b
  \buggsalezone\.com\b
  \boutlet-ugg-boots\.com\b
  \buggs-outlet-store\.com\b
  \bcheap-ugg\.net\b
  \bdicountshoesale\.com\b
  \bgiuseppezanottishoessale\.com\b
  \buggsboots-store\.com\b
  \beuggbootsshop\.com\b
  \bsaleuggsky\.com\b
  \bmbtshoes4sale\.com\b
  \bshopmbtshoesonline\.com\b
  \bugg4shop\.co\.uk\b
  \bmbtshoesaleonline\.com\b
  \bnikeshoessale\.com\b
  \bsalembtshoes\.net\b
  \bsaleairmaxshoes\.com\b
  \bcheap-mbt-shoes\.net\b
  \bcheap-jordan-shoes\.net\b
  \buggboots-onsale\.net\b
  \bmbtshoesstore\.net\b
  \bbrandofshoes\.com\b
  \bbootsoutletstore\.co\.uk\b
  \bboots-outlet-store\.co\.uk\b
  \bbootsforsale\.us\b
  \bboots-outlet-stores\.co\.uk\b
  \bbrandsportshoe\.com\b
  \bshoesbuybuy\.com\b
  \bbuyshoesmbt\.com\b
  \bcheapugg-onlinestore\.com\b
  \bpickuggshop\.com\b
  \bugg-supershop\.com\b
  \baustraliabootsforsales\.com\b
  \bbuy-bootsshoes\.com\b
  \bcheapuggtop\.com\b
  \besaleuggboots\.info\b
  \bcheapuggsonline\.net\b
  \buggfactorystore2\.net\b
  \buggfactorysale-uk\.com\b
  \buggclassicbootshop\.com\b
  \bbuyuggbootsdirect\.net\b
  \buk-b2boots-shop\.com\b
  \bugg-uggaustralia\.com\b
  \bugg-buyer\.com\b
  \bcheapugg-mall\.com\b
  \buggdirectstore\.com\b
  \bbootsonsalenow\.net\b
  \bcheapugg-boots\.com\b
  \bdiscountuggbootstribe\.com\b
  \bsnowboots4sales\.com\b
  \buggsale\.com\.au\b
  \buggs-saleonline\.com\b
  \bwholesalesellboots\.com\b
  \buggboots2buy\.com\b
  \bcheapugg-onlinestore\.net\b
  \buggonsale\.com\b
  \bgood-uggboots\.com\b
  \buggoutlet-store\.com\b
  \buggoutletstore\.net\b
  \baubootssale\.com\b
  \buggbootushop\.com\b
  \baubootsale\.com\b
  \bshoes-uggboots\.com\b
  \buggbootforsale\.com\b
  \bhot-saleboots\.com\b
  \buggboots-shop\.com\b
  \bwholesalechinaboots\.com\b
  \buggs4sale\.co\.uk\b
  \bsale-uggboots\.com\b
  \bbuyuggonline\.com\b
  \bcheapuggbootsdiscount\.com\b
  \buggbootsforsale\.com\b
  \buggbootsaleuk\.com\b
  \bcheapsugg\.com\b
  \bbuyshopugg\.com\b
  \buggsvipshop\.com\b
  \bsaleugg\.co\.uk\b
  \buggbootsforsale\.co\.uk\b
  \bcheapuggboots4sale\.com\b
  \buggfactorystore\.com\b
  \bgenuineuggstore\.com\b
  \baustraliabootssale\.com\b
  \baustraliaugg-shop\.com\b
  \bcardy-uggboots\.com\b
  \bshoppinguggboots\.com\b
  \bugguksale\.com\b
  \buk-uggs\.com\b
  \bbuyuggbootnow\.com\b
  \bbuybootssite\.com\b
  \buggeshopping\.com\b
  \bbuybootonline\.com\b
  \bbuyuggnow\.co\.uk\b
  \bcheapuggbootsonsale\.com\b
  \bmyuggsales\.com\b
  \bokuggshop\.com\b
  \bsaleugggoods\.com\b
  \bsnowbootsshop\.com\b
  \buggbootsalef\.com\b
  \buggbootshopnow\.com\b
  \buggbootsstoreonline\.com\b
  \buggshopd\.com\b
  \buk-ugg\.co\.uk\b
  \buk-uggs-sale\.com\b
  \bus-uggoutlet1\.com\b
  \buggboots-sale\.com\b
  \bsell-ugg\.com\b
  \buggbootsforsale\.us\b
  \bmyuggbootssale\.com\b
  \bhotmbtshoessale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoeshotsale\.com\b
  \bshoppingmbtshoes\.com\b
  \bdiscountretroshoes\.com\b
  \bugg-australia-sale\.com\b
  \bsaletimberlandboots\.com\b
  \buggsbootsstores\.com\b
  \bbuy-supra-shoes\.org\b
  \bmbtshoessale\.net\b
  \bdiscount-uggs-boots\.com\b
  \bbuymbtshoe\.com\b
  \bcheapuggbootonline\.com\b
  \boutlet-uggs\.com\b
  \bboots-shop-new\.com\b
  \buggbootssale\.us\b
  \bvipshoesale\.com\b
  \bshoesshopnow\.com\b
  \btopshoessale\.com\b
  \bskechersshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bconverseshoeshop\.com\b
  \buggonlinestores\.com\b
  \bnikeshoeswholesale\.com\b
  \bwholesalenikeshoes\.com\b
  \buggbootscheap\.uk\.com\b
  \bbuybootsnow\.com\b
  \bbuywomenugg\.com\b
  \bbestuggonsale\.com\b
  \bbuybootshere\.com\b
  \buggshophome\.com\b
  \buggbootonlinestore\.com\b
  \bmybootsshop\.com\b
  \bwarmbootshop\.com\b
  \bsellbootsstore\.com\b
  \buggonlinebootsshop\.com\b
  \bclassicuggbootsstore\.com\b
  \bbuybootsshop\.com\b
  \bbuyuggboot\.net\b
  \bbuyuggsboot\.net\b
  \bbestbootsshop\.com\b
  \bjordan-shoes-wholesale\.com\b
  \bcheapuggsonline\.com\b
  \buggonlineshops\.com\b
  \bcheapclshoes\.com\b
  \bcheapuggboots-sale\.com\b
  \btimberlandsaleboots\.com\b
  \bbootsmvpshop\.com\b
  \btimberlandboots4sale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale\.com\b
  \bcheapsuprashoes-sale\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxshoessale\.com\b
  \buggbootssaler\.com\b
  \btigershoeshop\.com\b
  \buggs-for-cheap\.com\b
  \bbootstore\.org\b
  \bsalesuggsboots\.com\b
  \bdiscountsuggs\.com\b
  \b10uggstore\.com\b
  \b2mbtshoessale\.com\b
  \bmbtshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bdiscount-mbt-shoes\.com\b
  \bdiscountmbtshoes\.com\b
  \buggsaleboots\.com\b
  \bmbtshoessale7\.com\b
  \buggbootscheapa\.com\b
  \bugg-outlet-store\.biz\b
  \buggaustraliastore\.org\b
  \bguccishoes-shop\.com\b
  \bbrandnamedboots\.com\b
  \bmysnowbootstore\.com\b
  \bcheapantimbtshoes\.com\b
  \bdiscountantimbtshoes\.com\b
  \bshoesbuy\.biz\b
  \bshoesonsale\.biz\b
  \buggboot-sale\.com\b
  \bmbtwalkingshoesshopping\.com\b
  \buggbaileybuttonsale\.com\b
  \bbuyuggshoe\.com\b  
  \bshoesboots\.co\.uk\b  
  \bclsell\.com\b  
  \bclsells\.com\b
  \bcheaplouboutin\.com\b
  \bbuy-designer-boots\.com\b
  \bwomenshoesshow\.com\b
  \bdesignerchristian\.com\b
  \balilouboutin\.com\b
  \bshopchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bparischristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bairmaxusa\.com\b
  \buggzshop\.com\b
  \bwoolskinboots\.com\b
  \bpluboots\.org\b
  \b2uggs\.org\b
  \buggg\.us\b
  \bugg-uk-outlet\.com\b
  \buggsonsaleonline\.com\b
  \bbuyuggsonsale\.com\b
  \bcheap-uggs\.org\b
  \buggs-canada\.net\b
  \buggson-sale\.org\b
  \bugg-onsale\.us\b
  \busauggshoesstore\.com\b
  \bbrandshoesugg\.com\b
  \bbayuggboots\.com\b
  \blongdosi\.com\b
  \bpluboots\.com\b
  \bcheapuggoutlet\.com\b
  \bpickugg\.org\b
  \buggdiscountboots\.com\b
  \bbrawboots\.com\b
  \bcoogi-jeans\.com\b
  \buggga\.com\b
  \bsaleuggaustralia\.com\b
  \bcheapuggsoutlet\.com\b
  \bmisboots\.com\b
  \bmyshoesbox\.com\.cn\b
  \bcheap-ugg-australia\.com\b
  \bgobuyhighboot\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtshoessale\.net\b
  \bmbtbootsshop\.com\b
  \buggbootsclearancesale\.com\b
  \buggonsale-uk\.com\b
  \bb2bshoesbuy\.com\b
  \bugg-boots-sale\.com\b
  \bhot-uggbootsuk\.com\b
  \bcheapmbtshoe\.com\b
  \bcheapmenswomensshoes\.com\b
  \bcheapmenwomenshoes\.com\b
  \bhugediscountboots\.com\b
  \bcheapshoesinfo\.com\b
  \bairjordanshoescheap\.com\b
  \binuggshop\.com\b
  \bcheapchristianshoes\.com\b
  \bwinter-ugg-boots\.com\b
  \bwomen-uggboots\.com\b
  \bkengriffeyshoesale\.com\b
  \bsuprashoesales\.com\b
  \bcheapugg2u\.com\b
  \bjordansshoeswholesale\.com\b
  \busa-ugg\.com\b
  \bcheap-clothing-shoes\.com\b
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; see request
  [^./]christianlouboutin
  (?<![./]christian)louboutin\.
plant\.dmz-karpaty\.com                # lustiger_seth # addition; ask COIBot
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # addition; generalized some regexps
  airmax[a-z0-9-]*\.biz
  nike-?(?:air|dunk|max|sho[ex])[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:co|net|org)
  \buggsbootsshoes\.com\b
  \b\d*uggg?[as]?\b[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:biz|c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  jordan-?shoes[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:co|net)
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removed; generalized some regexps
  [a-z0-9-]*airmax\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  \buggs(?:bootsshoes|forcheap)\.com\b
  \bnikeairmaxnz\.com\b
  \bsellnikeairmax\.com\b
  \bmynikeairmax\.com\b
  \bnikeairmax-1\.com\b
  \bnikeairmaxnet\.com\b
  \bnikeairmax\.org\b
  \bnikeairmax-outlet\.com\b
  \bnikeairmaxshoes88\.com\b
  \bnikeairmax-trainers\.com\b
  \b2010airmaxshoes\.com\b
  \bairjordan-shoes\.net\b
  \bairmax100\.com\b
  \bairmax360\.net\b
  \bairmax360\.us\b
  \bairmax4u\.com\b
  \bairmaxbest\.com\b
  \bairmaxdiscount\.com\b
  \bairmaxformen\.com\b
  \bairmaxmall\.com\b
  \bairmaxmart\.com\b
  \bairmax-online\.net\b
  \bairmaxonlineshop\.com\b
  \bairmaxonlinesite\.com\b
  \bairmaxonlinestore\.com\b
  \bairmax-perfect\.com\b
  \bairmaxsaleonline\.com\b
  \bairmaxserial\.com\b
  \bairmax-shoe\.com\b
  \bairmaxshoesite\.com\b
  \bairmaxsite\.com\b
  \bairmaxsupply\.com\b
  \bairmax-tn\.com\b
  \bairmaxtrainer\.com\b
  \bair-nikeshox\.com\b
  \bbestnikeshoxshoes\.com\b
  \bbootsofchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bboxlouboutin\.com\b
  \bbuyairmax\.com\b
  \bbuyairmax\.us\b
  \bbuy-christian-louboutin\.com\b
  \bbuylouboutin\.com\b
  \bbylouboutin\.com\b
  \bcheapchristianlouboutin\.org\b
  \bcheap-nikedunks\.com\b
  \bcheapnikedunkssb\.com\b
  \bcheap-nikeshox\.com\b
  \bchristian2louboutin\.com\b
  \bchristian-louboutin\.name\b
  \bchristianshoeslouboutin\.com\b
  \bchristionlouboutin\.com\b
  \bclassicchristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bclassic-louboutin\.com\b
  \b(cool|nike)jordanshoes(onsale)?\.com\b
  \bdiscountchristianlouboutin\.us\b
  \b\d*uggg?[as]?[a-z0-9-]*\.(?:c[no]|info|u[ks]|hk|org|net)
  \bhiairmaxshoes\.com\b
  \bhijordanshoes\.com\b
  \binnikeshox\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes100\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes2010\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes2\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesall\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesebay\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesf\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesky\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesmart\.com\b
  \bjordanshoes-perfect\.com\b
  \bjordanshoesrelease\.com\b
  \blajordanshoes\.com\b
  \blouboutin\.bz\b
  \blouboutin\.us\b
  \blovelouboutin\.com\b
  \bmynikeshoxr4\.com\b
  \bnike-air(?:\.org|maxes\.com|-max-christian-louboutin\.com)\b
  \bnikeairshox\.com\b
  \bnikeairshoxr4\.com\b
  \bnikeairyeezy\.com\b
  \bnikeairyeezy\.net\b
  \bnike-air-zoom\.com\b
  \bnikedunk2010\.com\b
  \bnikedunkoutlet\.com\b
  \bnikedunks100\.com\b
  \bnikedunksbhigh\.com\b
  \bnikedunkshigh\.com\b
  \bnike-dunk-shoe\.com\b
  \bnikedunkssb\.net\b
  \bnikemaxsale\.com\b
  \bnikemaxsneakers\.com\b
  \bnikeshoefr\.com\b
  \bnikeshoes2010\.com\b
  \bnike-shoes-max\.com\b
  \bnikeshox2010\.com\b
  \bnikeshox4u\.org\b
  \bnikeshoxbuy\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxgood\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxmax\.com\b
  \bnikeshoxsale\.net\b
  \bnikeshoxsales\.com\b
  \bnike-shox-shoes\.org\b
  \boknike-shox\.com\b
  \bonlinejordanshoes\.com\b
  \bourlouboutin\.com\b
  \bpicknikedunksb\.com\b
  \bredlouboutin\.info\b
  \bsalelouboutin\.com\b
  \bsellairmax\.com\b
  \bshoes-christian-louboutin\.com\b
  \bshowjordanshoes\.com\b
  \bshoxairmax\.net\b
  \btakechristianlouboutin\.com\b
  \bthenikedunk\.com\b
  \bvipnikeshoes\.com\b
\briccardozipoli\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/riccardozipoli.com
\bstrumicadenes\.mk\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/strumicadenes.mk
\bsamuibatik\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/samuibatik.com
\bgiochigiocando\.forumfree\.it\b      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/giochigiocando.forumfree.it
\bafricanamericantravelagency\.com\b   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/africanamericantravelagency.com
\bhotelpeniscola\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotelpeniscola.com
\beurostyx\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eurostyx.com
\bitalyitalia\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/italyitalia.com
\bdescargas-deluxe\.blogspot\.com\b    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/descargas-deluxe.blogspot.com
\bkukulkan\.260mb\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kukulkan.260mb.com
\bhula-hoop-shop\.de\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hula-hoop-shop.de
\baddu\.co\b                           # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bpaydayloansolutions\.net\b
  \barticlesvana\.com\b
  \bbestecigarettesreview\.com\b
  \bbestelectroniccigarettereviews\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bquickpaydaycreadit\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bpaydayloansolutions\.net\b
  \bcellulitetalk\.com\b
  \bstretchmarkscare\.com\b
  \bsimalovesfun\.blogspot\.com\b
\bxycol\.net\b                         # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/xycol.net
\bray-ban\.cc\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ray-ban.cc
\bhockey-review\.ru\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hockey-review.ru
\bsalsalust\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/salsalust.com - note
\bacisabukody\.co\.cc\b                # Alison # addition
\bresumewritingservice\.biz\b          # Dferg # addition; see request
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bhellomymbt\.co\.uk\b
  \bmbtsaleuk\.com\b
  \blovely-mbt-shoes\.com\b
  \blovelymbt\.com\b
  \bsellcartier\.com\b
  \bnexthandbags\.com\b
  \bdiscountmbthere\.com\b
  \baaaplan\.com\b
  \bmybandagedress\.com\b
  \bbtobuy\.com\b
  \breplicahot\.com\b
  \bbagsofashion\.com\b
  \bebagsshop\.com\b
  \bvibramfivefingerscheap\.com\b
  \bhandbags-fake\.com\b
  \bmbt2bt\.com\b
  \brealmbt\.com\b
  \bbagscabin\.com\b
  \ballstylish\.com\b
  \bbrandsshoessale\.com\b
  \beoooi\.com\b
  \bwholesalemaccosmetics\.com\b
  \breplicawatches-1\.com\b
  \bctobuy\.com\b
  \bbcbgshoes\.biz\b
  \byoursnowboots\.com\b
  \bvsbag\.com\b
  \bkoolsense\.net\b
  \breplicabagsa\.com\b
  \blouisvuittongoods\.com\b
  \bhandbagseshop\.com\b
  \blouisvuittonreplicashop\.com\b
  \bpolostshirt\.com\b
  \bfamousbrandbag\.com\b
  \bwalletsky\.com\b
  \bthehandbags\.ca\b
  \bthehandbags\.us\b
  \bbeour\.com\b
  \bhaowholesaler\.com\b
  \bkrshumen\.com\b
  \bshamise\.com\b
  \breplica4fashion\.com\b
  \bhermesprada\.com\b
  \bsunglasseseye\.com\b
  \bbagsbeta\.com\b
  \bjeansestore\.com\b
  \bhigh-replica-handbags\.com\b
  \bbalenciagaus\.com\b
  \bfakehandbags1\.com\b
  \bfantastic-replica\.net\b
  \bhermesbirkinreplica\.com\b
  \bbagspirit\.com\b
  \bv-bags\.com\b
  \bsexy-bags\.com\b
  \bshehandbag\.net\b
  \bbeltsky\.com\b
  \bbagfashionstyle\.com\b
  \bsellprada\.com\b
  \breplica-louisvuitton-bags\.com\b
  \bbuydesignonline\.com\b
  \breplicasl\.com\b
\byoutu\.be\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bbalkanofil\.ru\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/balkanofil.ru
\bfacbook\.com\b                       # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/facbook.com


December 2010

\bbadoo\.gen\.tr\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/badoo.gen.tr
\bstanfordu\.totalh\.com\b             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stanfordu.totalh.com
\bcommoditiestips\.com\b               # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/commoditiestips.com
#:                                     Beetstra # addition; see request
  \bomg\.ly\b
  \bfry\.am\b
\blink\.packtpub\.com\b                # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bemma-stone\.bz\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/emma-stone.bz
\bu\.bb\b                              # EdBever # addition; see request
\bgourl\.bz\b                          # EdBever # addition; see request
\ba\.ai\b                              # EdBever # addition; see request
\brio-de-janeiro-guide\.net\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rio-de-janeiro-guide.net
\bursulacorbero\.org\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ursulacorbero.org
\braipurnews\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raipurnews.com
\b2travel2\.nl\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/2travel2.nl
\braipurnews\.in\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raipurnews.in
\braipurnews\.info\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/raipurnews.info
\bcrookfilm\.info\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/crookfilm.info
\begmondonline\.nl\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/egmondonline.nl
\bzoolabo\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/zoolabo.com
\bgoforthenight\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/goforthenight.com
\bfunfok\.com\b                        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/funfok.com
\bold-school-spiele\.de\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/old-school-spiele.de
\bold-school-spiele\.de\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/old-school-spiele.de
\byaesmi\.narod\.ru\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/yaesmi.narod.ru
\bmma\.sports-combat\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mma.sports-combat.com
\baffiliate\.godaddy\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/affiliate.godaddy.com
\bmidyatstarradyo\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/midyatstarradyo.com
\binsects\.demon\.co\.uk\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/insects.demon.co.uk
\bgameshinbun\.it\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gameshinbun.it
\bellightmade\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ellightmade.com
\bpescaprofesional\.net\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/pescaprofesional.net
\bfx-photos\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fx-photos.com
\bs-m-s\.tv\b                          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/s-m-s.tv
\bguia-puntacana\.com\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/guia-puntacana.com
\bplacement-international\.com\b       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/placement-international.com
\bamerican-business\.org\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/american-business.org
\bchristmas-celebrations\.org\b        # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/christmas-celebrations.org
\ballworldsport\.org\b                 # EdBever # addition; related to the two abovementioned links
\bworld-geography\.org\b               # EdBever # addition; related to the three abovementioned links
\bholgacamera\.net\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/holgacamera.net
nfljerseys                             # lustiger_seth # addition; generalized regexps, see request
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removed; generalized regexps, see request
  \bnewnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysale\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys2you\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys2010\.com\b
  \bnflnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysinbox\.com\b
  \bbulknfljerseys\.com\b
  \bcheapnfljerseys\.info\b
  \bnfljerseyspace\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyspaypal\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyschina\.com\b
  \b21nfljerseys\.com\b
  \bitsnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyscheap\.net\b
  \bnfljerseysworld\.us\b
  \bnfljerseys\.cc\b
  \bnfljerseysshop\.us\b
  \bnfljerseys98\.info\b
  \bnfljerseysplayer\.com\b
  \bbestnfljerseysale\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyser\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysusa\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys123\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys6\.com\b
  \bfirstnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyshoppe\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyscheaps\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysweb\.com\b
  \bnfljerseys78\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysno1\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.com\b
  \bauthentic-nfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.org\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.net\b
  \bnfljerseysinfo\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysinfo\.net\b
  \bvipnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bvipnfljerseys\.net\b
  \bnfljerseyssite\.us\b
  \bnfljerseystoday\.com\b
  \bbestwholesalenfljerseys\.com\b
\bpriscilafantin\.nl\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/priscilafantin.nl
\badultinteractivechat\.net\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/adultinteractivechat.net
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/iswb.org
  \biswb\.org\b
  \bamareway\.org\b
  \bhappier11\.org\b
\bli\.vc\b                             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/li.vc
\bto80\.net\b                          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/to80.net
\bviviti\.com\b                        # Beetstra # addition; see request
\bonly-hit\.de\.tl\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/only-hit.de.tl
\blc\.my\b                             # EdBever # addition; see request
\bestimarte\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/estimarte.com
\bhumanbody\.me\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/humanbody.me
\bparaguaycoins\.com\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/paraguaycoins.com
\bebook\.7pop\.net\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ebook.7pop.net
\bjoin\.germangoogirls\.com\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/join.germangoogirls.com
\bsthlm-city\.se\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sthlm-city.se
\bucuncubinyil\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ucuncubinyil.com
\bqu\.pe\b                             # EdBever # addition; see request
sagetelecom\.net                       # EdBever # removal; see request
\bla-corse\.eu\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/la-corse.eu
\bpoutrerdansguardian\.blogspot\.com\b # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/poutrerdansguardian.blogspot.com
\bkpop\.fr\b                           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kpop.fr
Petition sites # EdBever # addition;  see request
\bthepetitionsite\.com\b
\bpetitiononline\.com\b
\bgopetition\.com\b
\bipetition\.com\b
\bpetitions24\.com\b
\bpetitionsite\.com\b
\bpetitionthem\.com\b
\bpetition-them\.com\b
\bwebpetitions\.com\b
\bbestworkx\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bestworkx.com
\bbeeg\.cm\b                           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/beeg.cm
\bkenbillington\.ch\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kenbillington.ch
\bugg-boots-ugg\.ru\b                  # EdBever # addition; see request
\bho\.pe\b                             # EdBever # addition; see request
\bshlinger\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shlinger.com
\bladbrokes\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ladbrokes.com
\banna-world\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/anna-world.com
\bblacksquaregallery\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blacksquaregallery.com
\bdahabtravel\.eu\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dahabtravel.eu
\b1dekorasyon\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/1dekorasyon.com
\bsanalritim\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sanalritim.com
\btsanoff-classic\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tsanoff-classic.com
\bno\.pe\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/no.pe
\burlac\.com\b                         # EdBever # addition; see request
\bhttp-music\.org\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/http-music.org
\bukshoesizeconversion\.com\b          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ukshoesizeconversion.com
\bcoatsize\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/coatsize.com
a-ait\.com                             # Magister Mathematicae # removal; very old regex not properly delimited causing mismatches on other wikis (like fora-ait.com
\btravel2macedonia\.com\.mk\b          # EdBever # removal; see request
\bhaqeeqat\.org\.pk\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/haqeeqat.org.pk
\bthecompany\.pl\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/thecompany.pl
\bpalmedazur\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/palmedazur.com
\bdvdrecordersreviews\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dvdrecordersreviews.com
\bdvdrecordersreviews\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dvdrecordersreviews.com
\btik\.la\b                            # EdBever # addition; see request
\bhot-maps\.de\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hot-maps.de
\ban\.to\b                             # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/an.to
\ban\.to\b                             # EdBever # addition; see request
\blistn\.to\b                          # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/listn.to
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \b2008jersey\.com\b
  \becsoso\.com\b
  \bnflwholesalejerseys\.com\b
  \bandjersey\.com\b
  \bshopnfljerseys\.com\b
  \bnhljerseysshop\.com\b
  \bec9i\.com\b
  \bcapskicks\.com\b
  \bvip88trade\.com\b
  \bbigbigfashion\.com\b
  \bnfljerseystrade\.com\b
  \btang-trade\.com\b
  \bsanitarycnen\.com\b
  \bctoshops\.com\b
  \bcheapjerseys20\.com\b
  \bminnesota-vikings\.us\b
  \bnflshopwholesale\.com\b
  \bnfljerseywholesaler\.com\b
  \bwholesalechinajerseys\.com\b
  \bshoesnike\.cn\b
  \bwinjerseys\.com\b
  \bnfljerseysuper\.com\b
  \bretail-nfl-jerseys\.us\b
  \bgoodjerseysupply\.com\b
  \bnfljerseytrade\.com\b
  \bsupplyjerseys\.com\b
  \bnfl-jerseys-com\.com\b
  \bteamjerseys\.us\b
  \bvip-plaza\.com\b
  \bnikeeb\.com\b
  \bkicksinfo\.com\b
  \bfeelingshoes\.com\b
  \bairgriffeymax\.com\b
  \bair-max-kicks\.com\b
  \bhimaxshoes\.com\b
  \bmymaxshoes\.com\b
  \bnikeairmall\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bsportshoestop\.com\b
  \bbrandkeys\.net\b
  \btotobags\.com\b
  \bshoesfly\.com\b
  \breplicashermes\.com\b
  \breplicasomega\.com\b
  \bhandbagscy\.com\b
  \btop-replica-handbag\.net\b
  \bhoney-replicas\.com\b
  \bsunglasses-trade\.com\b
  \breplicas-scarf\.com\b
  \btop99shopping\.com\b
  \bbeltglasses\.com\b
  \bbuyonebag\.com\b
  \bbagstars\.com\b
  \breplicahandbagclub\.com\b
  \bhighquality365\.com\b
  \breplicabags8\.com\b
  \brolex-heavens\.com\b
  \brwholesalejewelry\.com\b
  \breplicalife\.com\b
  \bgo52wholesale\.com\b
  \bsell-replica\.com\b
  \bmybagsvendorvip\.com\b
  \bjerhandbags\.com\b
  \bbestshandbags\.com\b
  \bphoenix-luxuries\.com\b
  \bluxmobileshop\.com\b
  \bshopstarstyle\.com\b
  \bbapesky\.com\b
  \bmyuniquesole\.com\b
  \bjrehandbags\.com\b
  \breplica-handbags-china\.net\b
  \btop1replica\.com\b
  \be-shop-replica\.com\b
  \bbody2die4\.com\b
  \bhandbagrush\.com\b
  \bbeubag\.com\b
  \b3areplica\.com\b
  \bshoes00\.com\b
  \bgucciluxury\.com\b
  \btop100handbag\.com\b
  \breal-exact-bag\.com\b
  \bsaleluxe\.com\b
  \bbizichina\.com\b
  \bbuy-tiffanys\.com\b
  \be-dvdstore\.com\b
  \bshoesflysky2\.com\b
  \btiffany4girls\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bsportshoestop\.com\b
  \bbrandkeys\.net\b
  \btotobags\.com\b
  \bshoesfly\.com\b
  \breplicashermes\.com\b
  \breplicasomega\.com\b
  \bhandbagscy\.com\b
  \btop-replica-handbag\.net\b
  \bhoney-replicas\.com\b
  \bsunglasses-trade\.com\b
  \breplicas-scarf\.com\b
  \btop99shopping\.com\b
  \bbeltglasses\.com\b
  \bbuyonebag\.com\b
  \bbagstars\.com\b
  \breplicahandbagclub\.com\b
  \bhighquality365\.com\b
  \breplicabags8\.com\b
  \brolex-heavens\.com\b
  \brwholesalejewelry\.com\b
  \breplicalife\.com\b
  \bgo52wholesale\.com\b
  \bsell-replica\.com\b
  \bmybagsvendorvip\.com\b
  \bjerhandbags\.com\b
  \bbestshandbags\.com\b
  \bphoenix-luxuries\.com\b
  \bluxmobileshop\.com\b
  \bshopstarstyle\.com\b
  \bbapesky\.com\b
  \bmyuniquesole\.com\b
  \bjrehandbags\.com\b
  \breplica-handbags-china\.net\b
  \btop1replica\.com\b
  \be-shop-replica\.com\b
  \bbody2die4\.com\b
  \bhandbagrush\.com\b
  \bbeubag\.com\b
  \b3areplica\.com\b
  \bshoes00\.com\b
  \bgucciluxury\.com\b
  \btop100handbag\.com\b
  \breal-exact-bag\.com\b
  \bsaleluxe\.com\b
  \bbizichina\.com\b
  \bbuy-tiffanys\.com\b
  \be-dvdstore\.com\b
  \bshoesflysky2\.com\b
  \btiffany4girls\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \blovebootstore\.com\b
  \buggsmarket\.com\b
  \bmiss-1962\.com\b
  \btobuymbt\.com\b
  \btopoftownboots\.com\b
  \bnewestugg\.com\b
  \bmbtbazaar\.com\b
  \bhitmbt\.com\b
  \bu99sale\.com\b
  \bugggift\.com\b
  \bfashion4feet\.com\b
  \b2010uggoutlet\.com\b
  \baggboots\.co\.uk\b
  \bareboots\.com\b
  \bbabyuggs\.net\b
  \bbaileybuttonboots\.com\b
  \bbestuggmart\.com\b
  \bboots4u\.us\b
  \bbootsaleshop\.com\b
  \bbootsaol\.com\b
  \bbootsea\.com\b
  \bbootsemuboots\.com\b
  \bbootsgenuine\.com\b
  \bbootsilove\.com\b
  \bbootsonmall\.org\b
  \bbootsoutlet\.ca\b
  \bbootssheep\.com\b
  \bbootsss\.com\b
  \bbootsster\.com\b
  \bbootsyard\.com\b
  \bcashboots\.com\b
  \bcheap-uggboots-onsale\.com\b
  \bclassicknitugg\.com\b
  \bcrazyboot\.com\b
  \bcusboots\.com\b
  \bdeckersstore\.com\b
  \benjoyuggboots\.net\b
  \bgoduggboots\.com\b
  \bgooduggboots\.com\b
  \bgouggo\.com\b
  \bk2ugg\.com\b
  \bloveyougg\.com\b
  \bluxury-winter-boots\.com\b
  \bmineuggboots\.net\b
  \bmyaustraliaboots\.net\b
  \bnewstoresite\.info\b
  \bnewuggbootsoutlet\.org\b
  \bnewuggoutlet\.com\b
  \bnice-boots\.info\b
  \bohbestuggboots\.com\b
  \bonlineuggoutlet\.com\b
  \boutletuggboots\.net\b
  \brightonradon\.com\b
  \bsaveonboots\.com\b
  \bsheepskin-snowboots\.com\b
  \bsnowboots-discount\.com\b
  \bsnowshoesboots\.com\b
  \bsuperbugg\.com\b
  \bsuperiorugg\.com\b
  \btopuggsboots\.com\b
  \bugg4style\.com\b
  \buggatm\.com\b
  \buggaustraliacanada\.com\b
  \buggaustralianederland\.net\b
  \buggbaileybutton\.biz\b
  \buggboots-onsale\.org\b
  \buggbootsarea\.com\b
  \buggbootscanada\.com\b
  \buggbootseinkaufszentrum\.com\b
  \buggbootsforwomens\.com\b
  \buggboots-ireland\.com\b
  \buggbootsshows\.com\b
  \buggbootssverige\.com\b
  \buggbootswear\.com\b
  \buggbootsweb\.com\b
  \bugg-cardy\.ca\b
  \buggcollector\.com\b
  \buggdealers\.net\b
  \buggengland\.com\b
  \bugg\.eu\.com\b
  \buggfakeorgenuine\.com\b
  \bugghigh-leveloutlet\.com\b
  \buggireland\.net\b
  \buggkindom\.com\b
  \bugglightboots\.com\b
  \buggmadeinaustrila\.com\b
  \buggmallboots\.com\b
  \buggreliantoutlet\.com\b
  \buggs4outlet\.com\b
  \buggsbaileybutton\.co\.uk\b
  \buggsbootscanada\.ca\b
  \buggsboots-martb\.com\b
  \buggscardy\.ca\b
  \buggsgg\.com\b
  \buggsireland\.org\b
  \buggsonlinebestellen\.com\b
  \buggsorder\.com\b
  \buggssea\.com\b
  \bugguggau\.com\b
  \bugguggaufz\.com\b
  \bugguggdiscountfz\.com\b
  \buggwin\.com\b
  \bujjboots\.com\b
  \bukboots\.net\b
  \bwwwuggoutlet\.net\b
  \byourfashionadviser\.info\b
  \bonlineshop-freeshipping\.com\b
  \bmyshoxshoe\.com\b
  \bofficallinks\.com\b
  \bdatanggate\.com\b
  \bp90xtopmall\.com\b
  \bferragamostores\.com\b
  \bmbtshoppingmall\.com\b
  \bofficialtimberlands\.com\b
  \btoryburchshow\.com\b
  \btrade161\.com\b
  \bletsugg\.com\b
  \bthetrendies\.com\b
  \bshopbestsale\.net\b
  \brealugghome\.com\b
  \bnbasneakers\.com\b
  \ballgoodboots\.com\b
  \banfsale\.com\b
  \bdiscountedhardys\.com\b
  \benjoyshoping\.com\b
  \bzhen-de-shou\.net\b
  \bsheepskinbootsshoes\.com\b
  \b2-day-diet\.net\b
  \bmylinkslondon\.com\b
  \byrccjc\.com\b
  \bvickbiz\.com\b
  \btakedaidaihua\.com\b
  \bkissedhardy\.com\b
  \btakesuperslim\.net\b
  \bdiggucci\.com\b
  \babercrombiefitchclothes\.com\b
  \babercrombie2you\.com\b
  \bmbtgoodshoes\.com\b
  \buggbaileybutton\.org\b
  \bbootshouse\.com\b
  \bourghdworld\.com\b
  \bshop4p90x\.com\b
  \bchi-flat-iron\.us\b
  \buggbootsie\.com\b
  \bpai-you-ji-tea\.com\b
  \bonlinehairstraightener\.com\b
  \bloadugg\.com\b
  \belecyahoo\.com\b
  \bskechersshoes-mbt\.com\b
  \bfbiboots\.com\b
  \bed-hardys\.com\b
  \buggever\.com\b
  \btimboot\.com\b
  \bzhjugg\.com\b
  \burbanwebzine\.com\b
  \bclshoesdiscount\.com\b
  \bshopcomeon\.com\b
  \bshoeclothe\.com\b
  \bthembtstorehouse\.com\b
  \bcheapghd4sale\.com\b
  \bhktz\.net\b
  \bshoxlook\.com\b
  \btopedhardysale\.com\b
  \buggboots-womens\.com\b
  \beshoesnice\.com\b
  \babercrombiegood\.com\b
  \btoryburch-shoes\.us\b
  \btimberboots\.org\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bhervelegeroutlets\.com\b
  \boffoffsales\.com\b
  \buggperfectboots\.com\b
  \bpopnewshoes\.com\b
  \bmanoloblahnik\.ws\b
  \byvessaintlaurentoutlet\.com\b
  \bjimmy-choo-outlet\.com\b
  \bniftybirds\.com\b
  \bshoescrazydeal\.com\b
  \bmyblackberry\.us\b
  \bjimmychoooutletstore\.com\b
  \bourherveleger\.com\b
\belusiva\.com\b                       # EdBever # removal; see request
\bes\.maxorion\.com\b                  # Dferg # addition; malware, spambots.
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \barticlesbase\.com\b
  \barticlesvana\.com\b
  \bbukisa\.com\b
  \bcheckpublicrecord\.info\b
  \bgetpeoplesearch\.info\b
\bexm\.nr\b                            # Beetstra # see User:COIBot/XWiki/exm.nr - redirect site for examiner.com
\bhelpdesk\.tk\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/helpdesk.tk
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \bsedo\.com\b
  \bsedoparking\.com\b
  \bel-youm\.com\b
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \b1-800-memory\.com\b
  \baddsubmiturl\.com\b
  \bamateurpicgallery\.com\b
  \baries\.com\b
  \bbigdady\.com\b
  \bbuckethead\.com\b
  \bcarinsurancecredit\.com\b
  \bceritaindonesia\.com\b
  \bcreditscorecomparison\.com\b
  \bejdixon\.com\b
  \bfaceboobk\.com\b
  \bfaceboook\.com\b
  \bfresherworld\.com\b
  \bfrt\.org\b
  \bholdm-poker\.com\b
  \bhomestaging\.net\b
  \bhotels-accommodation-hotels\.com\b
  \bhotrodlinks\.com\b
  \bincest\.com\b
  \bjandal\.com\b
  \bkebabadomicile\.com\b
  \bkiss\.my\.butt\.com\b
  \bkundalini-yoga\.samanthahuston\.com\b
  \blucky\.com\b
  \bmbc2\.net\b
  \bmembers\.mint\.net\b
  \bmobile24\.com\b
  \bmonsterstays\.com\b
  \bmxyer\.com\b
  \bnationalcreditconsolidation\.com\b
  \bpalienated\.com\b
  \bpillz\.com\b
  \bplentyoffish\.net\b
  \bps4\.com\b
  \breversephone\.theyellopages\.com\b
  \bsamesexvideos\.com\b
  \btipocnt\.com\b
  \btocows\.com\b
  \btrafficx\.com\b
  \btwiteer\.com\b
  \bunderpants\.org\b
  \bwistatepull\.org\b
  \bchez-soso\.picoz\.com\b
  \berectiledysfunctioncures\.org\b
  \bfreeusapeoplesearch\.net\b
  \bfuckgirl\.com\b
  \bhflanding\.contortionists\.net\b
  \bvetton\.net\b
  \bzshare\.com\b
  \bphebank\.com\b
  \bwwww\.hentaitube\.com\b
  \byouyube\.com\b
  \bzshare\.com\b
  \bztop\.us\b
  \bsocialsurveyportal\.com\b
  \bthebestoftheinternet\.com\b
\bgods-country\.de\b                   # EdBever # addition; see request
\bnetbulx\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/netbulx.com
\blesberlinettes\.wordpress\.com\b     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/lesberlinettes.wordpress.com
\bd0z\.me\b                            # EdBever # addition; see request
\btopholidaydestinations\.net\b        # EdBever # addition; see request
\btravelsitesonline\.net\b             # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/travelsitesonline.net
174\.132\.115\.162                # EdBever # addition; see request
74\.208\.135\.98                  # EdBever # addition; see request
\badsense-p\.blogspot\.com\b      # Dferg # addition; malware sp. botspam
\bholgaonline\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see request
#:                                     EdBever # addition; see request
  \baustrianwines\.net\b
  \bjogginglife\.com\b
  \bwineinaustria\.com\b
  \bwine-trading\.net\b
  \bviennacoffeeshops\.com\b
  \bmillionsbillionstrillions\.com\b
  \blifetimetracker\.com\b
  \blifetimetrackermortgage\.com\b
  \blifetimetrackerrate\.com\b
  \b041906\.com\b
  \bchachapoyasfalls\.com\b
  \bchachafalls\.com\b
  \bsphericalcarseat\.com\b
  \bforeignaccentsyndrome\.net\b
  \bfht-ct4\.net\b
  \bnikkomycinz\.com\b
  \bnikkomycinz\.net\b
  \bnikkomycin\.com\b
  \bnikkomycinz\.org\b
  \bhivblockinggel\.net\b
  \bhivblockinggel\.info\b
  \bhurricanephone\.com\b
  \bimpotencegel\.net\b
  \bkinaseg\.com\b
  \bproteinkinaseg\.com\b
  \blifetimegps\.com\b
  \blifetimegpstracker\.com\b
  \blifetimegpstracker\.net\b
  \blifetimegpstracker\.org\b
  \blifetimeelectronicmonitor\.com\b
  \blifetimegpsmonitor\.com\b
  \bhaveagoodhyundai\.com\b
  \bsatellitetrackingofpeoplellc\.net\b
  \bsatellitetrackingofpeople\.org\b
  \bsatellitetrackingofpeoplellc\.com\b
  \bchxr73b\.com\b
  \boriallon\.com\b
  \boriallon\.net\b
  \bgenesilencing\.net\b
  \bsamuelaalitojr\.net\b
  \bvanessahaydontrump\.com\b
  \bsuperfanroundtable\.com\b
  \bsuperfanroundtable\.net\b
  \bmillimillillion\.com\b
  \bmasturbatorblog\.com\b
  \bmasturbatorblog\.net\b
  \bmasturbatorblog\.info\b
  \btrisexualblog\.com\b
  \bbrokebackmountainboys\.com\b
  \bmuneerahalialtarrah\.com\b
  \breemahmadbishara\.com\b
  \bultracapacitor\.us\b
  \bmuneerahaltarrah\.com\b
  \bkebira\.com\b
  \bkebiracrater\.com\b
  \bhawaiianlimo\.com\b
  \bhawaiiantropicmodelcontest\.com\b
  \bhawaiiantropicsweepstakes\.com\b
  \bspringbreakspain\.com\b
  \bsuperbowl2008glendale\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlespn\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlglendale2008\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlmiami2007\.com\b
  \bsuperbowlpix\.com\b
  \bcorylidle\.info\b
  \bzombiecomputer\.com\b
  \belectronicvampire\.com\b
  \belectronicvampires\.com\b
  \b3dgovernment\.com\b
  \b3dgovernment\.net\b
  \b3dgovernment\.org\b
  \b3dgovernment\.info\b
  \bpharmparty\.net\b
  \bbrownfat\.com\b
  \bmomordica\.com\b
  \baimraj\.com\b
  \bexclusivelife\.us\b
  \bpartyspace\.us\b
  \bbd-r\.es\b
  \bbd-re\.es\b
  \bbd-rom\.es\b
  \bbludisk\.es\b
  \bbd-live\.es\b
  \bcalcutta\.org\b
  \bguiacoruña\.es\b
  \bxn--guiacorua-s6a\.es\b
  \ba-coruña\.com\.es\b
  \bla-coruña\.com\.es\b
  \bxn--a-corua-9za\.com\.es\b
  \bxn--la-corua-j3a\.com\.es\b
  \brickenbacker\.es\b
  \bxn--acstica-71a\.net\b
  \bolimpiadas\.net\b
  \bclavijero\.es\b
  \bcalcutta\.es\b
  \bxn--latn-xpa\.net\b
  \blatín\.net\b
  \bde-españa\.net\b
  \bxn--de-espaa-j3a\.net\b
  \bgretsch\.es\b
  \baudiotherapy\.es\b
  \bchef\.ph\b
  \bchef\.com\.ph\b
  \bsedoparking\.com\b
  \bsupermodels3d\.com\b
  \bsupermodel3d\.com\b
  \bmagic\.tk\b
  \bupd\.ph\b
  \bphotoshoot3d\.com\b
  \bcoron\.com\.ph\b
  \bkrsridhar\.com\b
  \bmulticoloredbubbles\.com\b
  \bcolorfulbubbles\.com\b
  \b3dtvsupplies\.com\b
  \b3dtvcorp\.com\b
  \b3dtv\.ph\b
  \b3dtv\.com\.ph\b
  \b3dadvertising\.com\.ph\b
  \b3dads\.com\.ph\b
  \b3-d\.ph\b
  \b3dpaparazzi\.com\b
  \b3dpictorial\.com\b
  \bremit\.com\.ph\b
  \bcarabaoisland\.com\.ph\b
  \bdollar\.com\.ph\b
  \bboayan\.com\.ph\b
  \bsanvicente\.ph\b
  \bsanvicente\.com\.ph\b
  \blithium-air\.com\b
  \bboracay\.tk\b
  \bdiwaran\.net\b
  \bdiwaran\.com\b
  \bdiwaran\.com\b
  \bmrgfustreatment\.com\b
  \bmrgfu\.com\b
  \bmrg-fus\.com\b
  \bpiratedcopy\.com\b
  \bfilchi\.org\b
  \bfilipinochinese\.com\b
  \bfinance\.groups\.yahoo\.com/group/Fil_Chi\b
  \bofw\.org\.ph\b
  \bofw\.com\.ph\b
  \bofwonline\.com\b
  \bofwonline\.ateneo\.edu\b
  \bofwonline\.net\b
  \bboracay\.tk\b
  \bdiwaran\.net\b
  \bdiwaran\.com\b
  \bsedoparking\.com\b
  \bboayan\.com\.ph\b
  \bsanvicente\.ph\b
  \bsanvicente\.com\.ph\b
  \bmrgfustreatment\.com\b
  \bmrgfu\.com\b
  \bpiratedcopy\.com\b
  \blithium-air\.com\b
  \bfilchi\.org\b
  \bfilipinochinese\.com\b
  \bfinance\.groups\.yahoo\.com/group/Fil_Chi\b
#:                                     Dferg # addition; see request
  \bnfljersey2010\.com\b
  \blv-gucci\.us\b
  \b45usdshoes\.com\b
\bhotellmolleberg\.com\b               # BRUTE # addition; see request