Spam blacklist/Log/2009/03

< Spam blacklist‎ | Log‎ | 2009


This is a Spam blacklist log file.


Adding entries

Please use exactly the following format. The log file is read by machines. So please don't use comments like "see above" or "see following entry".

For requests on Talk:Spam blacklist

  1. Take the logging snippets from both Talk:Spam blacklist and Spam blacklist after your edits. (Mark the request as done, then take the logging snippet provided there; add your regex(es) to the blacklist and then take the snippet there.)
    • For additions, use {{sbl-diff|1161261}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces addition; see request
    • For removals, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|removal}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces removal; see request
    • For changes, use {{sbl-diff|1161261|change}}; see {{sbl-log|1161258#{{subst:anchorencode:Example}}}}, which produces change; see request
  2. For single entries, write the entry and log data on the same line.
  3. For multiple entries, put the log data on a line beginning with " #:", then list the entries on new lines below indented by three spaces to set the regexes apart.

For bot reports

  • The log entry is provided to you; simply complete the {{sbl-diff|#}}, using the number taken after your edit to the blacklist.
  • Put your username in place of ADMINNAME unless you use "COIBot log tool".
  • If you use "SBHandler" (on the Gadgets tab of my preferences then this is all done for you)
Example:
entry                          # Admin          # log data
----------------------------------------------------------
spam\.com                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/spam.com
#:                             # A.B.           # addition; see request
  \buuf\.com\b
  \bufu\.com\b
  \bexample\.com\b
  \b[fu]{3}\.ca\b
\buuf\.com\b                   # Herbythyme     # removal; see request
spam\.com → \bspam\.com\b      # Beetstra       # change; see request

March 2009

#:                                     # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/samui-samui.org
  \bsamui-samui\.org\b
  \bsamuitiger\.de\b
\bno2low\.com\b                        # Erwin # addition; see request
#:                                     # Andre Engels # removals; see Spam blacklist cleanup
  \.yadoo\.cn
  rx\.auto\.pl
  allgames4u\.net
  games\.az\.pl
  yourpharm\.t35\.com
  card1\.thor\.prohosting\.com
  1phone\.sky\.prohosting\.com
  car-insuranc\.hut1\.ru
  Boris9\.wyger\.nl
  carins\.earth\.prohosting\.com
  gambling\.wyger\.nl
  healthy\.wyger\.nl
  amafan\.snow\.prohosting\.com
  buyceleb\.wyger\.nl
  newvoy\.earth\.prohosting\.com
  buyhyd\.wyger\.nl
  00[23]biz\.tripod\.com
  003biz\.5u\.com
  004biz\.i8\.com
  yourpharm\.vstore\.ca
  inhunt\.com
  mrjht\.info
  gallery\.angel-btvs\.co\.uk/include/cheapvalium
  yszmpfpr\.com
  beemdqay\.com
  \.heureka\.clara\.net
  \.zap3x\.com
  hosting\.q4w\.net
  green-tea[0-9a-z-]*\.co\.nr
  dralex\.info
  4t7e\.info
\bfortalezaapartments\.net\b           # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fortalezaapartments.net
\bharz-unterkunft\.eu\b                # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/harz-unterkunft.eu
\bhvarinfo\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hvarinfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bmakarskainfo\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/makarskainfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bvisinfo\.org\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/visinfo.org; Croatian tourism spammer
\bbracinfo\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bracinfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bikorculainfo\.com\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ikorculainfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\btrogirinfo\.com\b                    # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trogirinfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bomisinfo\.com\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/omisinfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bciovoinfo\.com\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ciovoinfo.com; Croatian tourism spammer
\bklikhierniet\.net\b                  # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/klikhierniet.net
\bscaffolddesigns\.com\b               # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/scaffolddesigns.com
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # removed (and changed afterwards); see request
  \bad(?:-fortune|5(.bizad-fortune)?|onlyptc|qds|sbux|smaker|sneed|vertisingcentral)?\.(?:com|biz|us|org|net)\b
  \bal(?:ertpay|lcashmail|lyousubmitters|miyachts|tsurf|wayspay)\.com\b
  \b(?:bay|beany|cashn?|clone|neo|perfect|rocash|think|arab|hard|10)bux\.(?:com|org|to|info|cc\.co|net)\b
  \b(?:buxa?|euro|galore|junction|out)\.(?:to|com|in)\b
  \bcash(?:-kitty|4all|4hits|eden|fiesta|nclicks|origin|out|pointclicks|posse|read|sea)\.(?:com|net|co\.cc)\b
  \b(?:bluerweb|beetr|bestfly|bgpay|bgpay|bigluck|bigpay|billiondollar|boa|bobo|boffopaid|borat|boss|camel|candy|casino|cannabis|cat|charm|chobits?|classical|click|coast|coast|color|compact|cookie|cooperative|copy|cloud|cosplay|cowboy|crab|cream|cy|aaa|agloco|american|apache|appealing|apple|appolo|arcane|arctic|atoms?|auction|bank|ban|bearshare|beauty|amigoe)-?mails?\.(?:com|net)\b
  \bclicks?-?(?:monkey|wizard|2earnmoney|4coins|buxx?|cent|evolution|fantasy|ingmoney4u|oly|4-cash|topsites|)?\.(?:biz|net|com)\b
  \b(?:class-act-|closet-|clover|coin|cover|crazy|sandra|)click(?:er)?s\.(?:com|info)\b
  \b(?:roudy|crazy-4-|crash-|catch-|beta-|a-n-|bug|banboo|babylon|aha|amity-|an-|cg)cash\.(?:com|us|info)\b
  \b5centminimum\.com\b
  \bannies-biz\.com\b
  \bans-advertising\.com\b
  \barab-gpt\.com\b
  \baradiasgarden\.com\b
  \barcsurvey\.com\b
  \barrowheadptr\.com\b
  \basonewishes\.com\b
  \bawsurveys\.com\b
  \bbeeptr\.com\b
  \bbest-hyip\.be\b
  \bbettybucks\.com\b
  \bbeyondemails\.com\b
  \bbigdollar-mails\.com\b
  \bbiggestdollars\.com\b
  \bbizbizs\.com\b
  \bbizsonline\.com\b
  \bblacklistptc\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bbluemaniacs\.com\b
  \bbondjamesbond\.net\b
  \bbournemouthbreeze\.com\b
  \bbravevolitation\.com\b
  \bbusinessptr\.com\b
  \bcan-discount\.com\b
  \bcat-ptr\.com\b
  \bcherokeeptr\.com\b
  \bchicago-ptr\.(?:biz|com)\b
  \bcosmicwealth\.com\b
  \bearn3\.com\b
  \begypt(?:post|ptc)\.org\b
  \bisabelmarco\.com\b
  \bp2cdaily\.com\b
#:                                     # lustiger_seth # changed; see request
  \b10bux\.net
  \b5centminimum\.com
  \ba-n-cash\.com
  \baaa-mails\.com
  \bad(?:5\.biz(?:ad-fortune\.com)?|-fortune\.com|onlyptc\.us|qds\.com|sbux\.org|smaker\.net|sneed\.com|vertisingcentral\.biz)
  \baglocomails\.com
  \bahacash\.com
  \balertpay\.com
  \bal(?:lcashmail|lyousubmitters|miyachts|tsurf|wayspay)\.com
  \bam(?:erican-mails|igoemail|ity-cash)\.com
  \ban(?:-cash|nies-biz|s-advertising)\.com
  \bap(?:ache|pealing|ple|polo)mails?\.com
  \bar(?:ab-gpt|abbux|adiasgarden|cane-mails|csurvey|cticmails|rowheadptr)\.com
  \basonewishes\.com
  \ba(?:tom[-s]|uction-e)mails\.com
  \bawsurveys\.com
  \bba(?:byloncash|n-mail|nboocash|ybux)\.com
  \bbank-mails\.(?:com|net)
  \bbe(?:anybux|arshare-mails|autymails|eptr|etrmails|stflymails|ta-cash|ttybucks|yondemails)\.com
  \bbest-hyip\.be
  \bbgpaymails?\.com
  \bbi(?:gdollar-mails|ggestdollars|gluck-mails|gpaymail|lliondollarmails|zbizs|zsonline)\.com
  \bblacklistptc\.blogspot\.com
  \bblue(?:maniacs|rwebmail)\.com
  \bbo(?:a-|bo|ffopaid|rat|ss-)mails?\.com
  \bbondjamesbond\.net
  \bbournemouthbreeze\.com
  \bbravevolitation\.com
  \bbu(?:gcash|sinessptr)\.com
  \bbux(?:\.to|a\.in|euro\.com|galore\.com|junction\.com|out\.com)
  \bcamel-mails\.com
  \bca(?:n-discount|ndy-mail|nnabismails|t-mails|t-ptr|tch-cash)\.com
  \bcash(?:-kitty|4(?:all|hits)|n?bux|eden|fiesta|nclicks|origin|out|pointclicks|posse|read|sea)\.(?:com|co\.cc|org|net)
  \bcasino-mails\.com
  \bcgcash\.info
  \bch(?:arm-mail|erokeeptr|icago-ptr)\.(?:biz|com)
  \bchobit[-s]?mails\.(?:com|net)
  \bclass(?:-act-clicks|ical-mail)\.com
  \bclick(?:-mails|-monkey|-wizard|2earnmoney|4coins|buxx?|cent|evolution|fantasy|ingmoney4u|oly|s(?:-4-cash)?|topsites)\.(?:biz|com|net|org)
  \bclixy\.net
  \bclo(?:nebux|set-clickers|udmails|verclicks)\.(?:com|net)
  \bco(?:ast-?mail|inclicks|lor-mail|mpactmails|okie-mails|operativemail|pymails|smicwealth|splaymails|verclicks|wboy-mail)\.(?:com|info)
  \bcr(?:abmails|ash-cash|azy-4-cash|azyclicks|eam-mails)\.(?:com|us)
  \bcy-mails\.com
  \bearn3\.com
  \begyptp(?:ost\.org|tc\.com)
  \bhardbuxs\.co\.cc
  \bisabelmarco\.com
  \bneobux\.to
  \bp2cdaily\.com
  \bperfectbux\.com
  \brocashbux\.info
  \broudycash\.com
  \bsandraclicks\.com
  \bthinkbux\.com
\bvisualtarot\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/visualtarot.com
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \basianmediawiki\.com\b
  \blunapark6\.com\b
\bcadstudio\.ru\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cadstudio.ru
\bcarhiredubrovnik\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/carhiredubrovnik.com
\b6starescort\.blogspot\.com\b         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/6starescort.blogspot.com
\b6-star-escort\.rare-escort\.com\b    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/6-star-escort.rare-escort.com
\beberhardfritz\.de\.tl\b              # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/eberhardfritz.de.tl
\bventspils\.info\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ventspils.info
\bvinilosrock\.blogspot\.com\b         # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/vinilosrock.blogspot.com
\bharmonicafans\.com\b                 # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/harmonicafans.com
ayahuascadistribution\.org             # lustiger_seth # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/ayahuascadistribution.org
\blaslomitasvirtual\.com\.ar\b         # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/laslomitasvirtual.com.ar
\blaslomitasvirtual\.com\b             # Andre Engels # extension; redirects to laslomitasvirtual.com.ar
\btigerdogskingdom\.com\b              # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tigerdogskingdom.com
\bregression\.nl\b                     # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/regression.nl
\bsvetlanov\.ru\b                      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/svetlanov.ru
\bcredit-calc\.com\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/credit-calc.com
\bmons\.hr\b                           # Mike.lifeguard # change; see request
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bgoogle\.(?:com|(?:com\.)?[a-z]{2})/.*[?&]btnl=1
  \b(?:lmgtfy|letmegooglethatforyou)\.com.*[?&]l=1
#:                                     # Spacebirdy # request
\bhacibektas\.de\b
\bkaracaahmet\.com\b
\balevi\.com\b
\bgeminimanagementnv\.com\b            # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/geminimanagementnv.com
\b4images\.gen\.tr\b                   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/4images.gen.tr
\bpublic-domain-image\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/public-domain-image.com
\bgrantorinoteam\.blogspot\.com\b      # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/grantorinoteam.blogspot.com
\balovize\.com\b                       # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/alovize.com
\bmymoneymarket2009\.blogspot\.com\b   # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mymoneymarket2009.blogspot.com
\bshadmehraghili\.ws\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shadmehraghili.ws
\bvirginiacuellar\.spaces\.live\.com\b # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/virginiacuellar.spaces.live.com
\.kproxy\.com\b                        # Andre Engels # addition; anonymizing proxy; Wikipedia should link directly; also it seems these links don't work for others than the original user
\bsilav\.net\b                         # Andre Engels # addition; see request
#: several removals                    # Andre Engels # removals; see Spam blacklist cleanup
   \.g155\.info
   dinge-ohne-namen\.de
   \.010b\.info
   \.e16\.info
   justlovexx\.net
   4ljd\.info
   pills-pharmacy\.be
   \.us\.ma\b
   90d7\.info
   dir\.fasthoster\.de
   joke34\.info
   4wj6\.info
   \.ChezBrandon\.com
   searchyourporn\.info
   adult-area\.info
   sprot2\.com
   scmantraffic\.com
   guitar-poll\.com
   supergirls4\.tripod\.com
   denwa\.omiki\.com
   \.51ebiz\.net
   \.bamboo-veneer\.net
#: changes in the same edit
   98\.to to \b98\.to
   servik\.com to \bservik\.com
   konecco\.com to \bkonecco\.com
   English\.51hc\.com to \b51hc\.(?:com|net)
\btinyarro\.ws\b                       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bkiyipansiyon\.com\b                  # Mardetanha # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/kiyipansiyon.com
\bsilvento\.kiev\.ua\b                 # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/silvento.kiev.ua
\brealultimatepower\.net\b             # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/realultimatepower.net
xxxxxx\/                               # Andre Engels # addition; people using a long line of x-es instead of a real domain name, see User:COIBot/XWiki/xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
\bpresaleswiki\.com\b                  # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/presaleswiki.com
\b7p-e\.com\b                          # Andre Engels # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/7p-e.com
\b(?:good|very|goin|demo|auto)\.to\b   # Andre Engels # addition; url shorteners
\b(?:hit|just|key|forever)\.as\b
\bjust\.as\b                                          # removal: included in previous entry
\btestmasters\.net\b                   # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/testmasters.net
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \bkerryshine\.com  \b
  \bjudyspence\.com  \b
  \bjuliagillard\.org  \b
  \bpetergarrett\.org  \b
  \bliberalnationalparty\.org  \b
  \blaborparty\.info  \b
  \brossgarnaut\.com  \b
  \bworldrecession\.org  \b
\blivetribun\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \ba-to-z-artists\.blogspot\.com\b
  \baquitaine\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bartists\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bauvergne\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bbirmingham\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bbretagne\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bbristol\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bbrittany\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bburgundy\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bcentre\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bcharente\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bdevon\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bdordogne\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bdorset\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bfrench-property\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bgeoff-bunn\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bgloucestershire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bherefordshire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \blanguedoc\.wikidot\.com\b
  \blimousin\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bloire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bmidi-pyrenees\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bnormandy\.wikidot\.com\b
  \boxford\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bpays-de-la-loire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bpoitou-charentes\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bshropshire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bsomerset\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bval-de-loire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bwiltshire\.wikidot\.com\b
  \bworcester\.wikidot\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \baustralianpoliticians\.com\b
  \baustraliancorruption\.com\b
  \baustralianpolice\.net\b
  \baustraliazoo\.us\b
  \bbindiirwin\.name\b
  \bcavingaustralia\.org\b
  \bdavidtennant\.org\b
  \bdivingaustralia\.org\b
  \bhangglidingaustralia\.org\b
  \bhelenclark\.org\b
  \bjimmywales\.net\b
  \bjimmywales\.org\b
  \bjodhimeares\.com\b
  \bkevinmichaelrudd\.com\b
  \bkevinruddmyspace\.com\b
  \bkylieannminogue\.com\b
  \blegalisemarijuanaparty\.com\b
  \bliberalnationalparty\.com\b
  \bmyspace\.com/universedaily\b
  \bnataliebassingthwaighte\.org\b
  \bnewdrwho\.com\b
  \bnewgallifrey\.com\b
  \bstevenmoffat\.org\b
  \bterriirwin\.name\b
\bprojectorlampsworld\.com\b           # EdBever # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/projectorlampsworld.com
\bkayit\.co\.cc\b                      # Spacebirdy # addition; request
\bsandoftime-mv\.ucoz\.ru\b            # Spacebirdy # addition; request
\bevrekaegitim\.com\b                  # Spacebirdy # addition; request
\bjaponcakonus\.com\b                  # Spacebirdy # addition; request
\berciyesgazetesi\.com\b               # Spacebirdy # addition; request
\balbelda\.info\b                      # Nixeagle # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/albelda.info
\b(?:sandoftime|rare)-mv\.(?:ucoz|narod)\.ru\b # Mike.lifeguard # change + addition; see request
\barm\.in\b                            # Beetstra # addition; redirect site: <COIBot>  de:2. Eishockey-Bundesliga 2008/09 http://de.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?diff=57948113&oldid=57947257  de:User:Cujo301 arm.in/1nn (redirectsite) arm.in/1nn on domain arm.in is a redirectsite for del.org/index.php?id=181&tx_ttnews[tt_news]=1943&cHash=7444860268 on del.org; (1/1)
\broyalhouseofportugal\.org\b          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/royalhouseofportugal.org
\bchat\.com\.tr\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/chat.com.tr
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bfinance\.asia\b
  \bag0ga\.com\b
  \barticleiq\.com\b
  \bbeijingrealestate\.eu\b
  \bcentralasianews\.eu\b
  \bdiamonds\.uz\b
  \beurasianews\.eu\b
  \bfainvestment\.com\b
  \bfinancing\.asia\b
  \bhotelnikko\.com\b
  \binsure\.asia\b
  \blonelyplanet\.org\b
  \bmytyshi\.co\b
  \boption\.us\b
  \brefinance\.mobi\b
  \bsatte\.com\b
  \btaliban\.asia\b
  \btext\.asia\b
  \btours\.asia\b
  \bunicycletrials\.com\b
  \buzairways\.eu\b
  \buzbekistanairways\.eu\b
  \bvip\.asia\b
  \bvisitbhutan\.asia\b
  \bvisitbombay\.info\b
  \bvisitcambodia\.asia\b
  \bvisitcentralasia\.eu\b
  \bvisitchina\.asia\b
  \bvisitchina\.asia\b
  \bvisitchristmasisland\.asia\b
  \bvisitcocosislands\.asia\b
  \bvisitcyprus\.asia\b
  \bvisitindia\.asia\b
  \bvisitkiev\.eu\b
  \bvisitkyrgyzstan\.eu\b
  \bvisitmalaysia\.asia\b
  \bvisitturkmenistan\.eu\b
  \bvisituzbekistan\.asia\b
  \bvisituzbekistan\.eu\b
  \bvisitworld\.info\b
#:                                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bmyspace\.com/zhoroscop\b
  \besnips\.com/zhoroscop\b
  \bzhoroscop\.hi5\.com\b
\bnonameno\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bwissensbilanz\.ch\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\blarafabiannews\.kit\.net\b           # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/larafabiannews.kit.net
\bmanavgatim\.net\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/manavgatim.net
\bmegasuits\.wordpress\.com\b          # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/megasuits.wordpress.com
\bmens-fashions\.blogspot\.com\b       # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mens-fashions.blogspot.com
\belegant-mens-apparel\.blogspot\.com\b # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/elegant-mens-apparel.blogspot.com
\bfondane\.eu\b                        # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fondane.eu
\bblogven\.net\b                       # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/blogven.net
\bbustersbuzz\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/bustersbuzz.com
\bsexoroid\.com\b                      # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sexoroid.com
\bhotelslloret\.com\b                  # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/hotelslloret.com
\bcorluhaber\.com\b                    # Erwin # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/corluhaber.com
\bhelptranslation\.com\b               # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/helptranslation.com
\blabottegadimartone\.it\b             # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/labottegadimartone.it
\bstilnakliyat\.com\b                  # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/stilnakliyat.com.
\bidiomfox\.com\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/idiomfox.com
\bfrmcix\.com\b                        # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/frmcix.com
\bshadyrunstudios\.tripod\.com\b       # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/shadyrunstudios.tripod.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see notes on User:COIBot/XWiki/in-grid.com.pl for information about additional spam domains
  \bin-grid\.com\.pl\b 
  \bmorandi\.one.pl\b
  \bcascada\.xt\.pl\b
  \bingrid\.wot\.pl\b
  \bin-grid\.xt\.pl\b
mujweb\.cz\b                          # Beetstra # removed; per request
\bmardelbuscador\.com\b                # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mardelbuscador.com
\bsuper-masini-tuning\.blogspot\.com\b # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/super-masini-tuning.blogspot.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see notes on User:COIBot/XWiki/zambales.net.ph for information about additional spam domains
\bzambales\.net\.ph\b  
\bramabeach\.com\b
\bzambalesphilippines\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see notes on User:COIBot/XWiki/guiasaopaulo.com for information about additional spam domains
  \bantoniocarlosmachado\.com\b
  \bciaux\.com\b
  \bguiaimoveis\.com\b
  \bguiaimoveis\.com\b
  \bguiasaopaulo\.com\b
  \bguiaviajar\.com\b
  \bguidesaopaulo\.com\b
  \biberovision\.com\b
  \bleamachado\.com\b
  \bnegocioreal\.net\b
  \bnetsaopaulo\.com\b
  \bportalsaopaulo\.com\b
  \bpremiumflats\.com\b
  \bsaopauloaero\.com\b
  \bsaopauloartes\.com\b
  \bsaopauloautos\.com\b
  \bsaopaulobares\.com\b
  \bsaopaulobus\.com\b
  \bsaopaulochannel\.com\b
  \bsaopaulocidades\.com\b
  \bsaopaulocinemas\.com\b
  \bsaopauloestradas\.com\b
  \bsaopauloeventos\.com\b
  \bsaopaulogallery\.com\b
  \bsaopaulogallery\.com\b
  \bsaopaulogaytravel\.com\b
  \bsaopauloinvest\.com\b
  \bsaopaulolinks\.com\b
  \bsaopaulomall\.com\b
  \bsaopaulomapas\.com\b
  \bsaopaulomarket\.com\b
  \bsaopaulometro\.com\b
  \bsaopaulomoda\.com\b
  \bsaopaulomuseus\.com\b
  \bsaopaulonight\.com\b
  \bsaopaulonoticias\.com\b
  \bsaopauloparques\.com\b
  \bsaopaulophoto\.com\b
  \bsaopaulopraias\.com\b
  \bsaopaulorelax\.com\b
  \bsaopaulorestaurantes\.com\b
  \bsaopauloruas\.com\b
  \bsaopauloshuttle\.com\b
  \bsaopaulosites\.com\b
  \bsaopaulosuites\.com\b
  \bsaopauloteatros\.com\b
  \bsaopaulotown\.com\b
  \bsaopaulowork\.com\b
  \bvisitesp\.com\b
  \bwebcarnaval\.com\b
  \bwebsaopaulo\.com\b
  \bwebtaubate\.com\b
\bnutshellurl\.com\b                   # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bcjb\.net\b
  \buni\.cc\b
  \brg3\.net\b
  \bvai\.la\b
  \bk6\.com\.br\b
  \bs9k\.net\b
  \bv3\.com\b
  \bcab8\.net\b
  \brg9\.org\b
  \brg9\.net\b
  \brg10\.net\b
  \bbr30\.com\b
  \besmiweb\.com\b
  \bmidominiogratis\.com\b
  \b1br\.net\b
  \bsitio\.de\b
  \bclic3\.net\b
\burl\.ie\b # Beetstra # addition # URL redirector, currently spammed to en.
\bdunesdugolf\.eu\b                    # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/dunesdugolf.eu
\bavsam\.com\.tr\b                     # A. B.  # {addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/avsam.com.tr
\bavsaadasi\.gen\.tr\b                 # A. B. #addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/avsam.com.tr#Related_domain
\bzoodl\.com\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bwww\.x\.se                           # Andre Engels   # addition; restricted from \bx\.se\b, see request
\bsupermodels\.nl\b                    # Mike.lifeguard # removal; see request
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \babc1\.eu\b
  \baquisitions\.asia\.com\b
  \baquisitions\.asia\b
  \barriba\.asia\.com\b
  \barriba\.asia\b
  \barticle19\.eu\b
  \bbankoflatvia\.eu\b
  \bbankofsweden\.eu\b
  \bbecali\.asia\.com\b
  \bbecali\.asia\b
  \bbeira\.asia\.com\b
  \bbeira\.asia\b
  \bbeira\.us\b
  \bbesides\.tv\b
  \bbetting\.uz\b
  \bbingo\.uz\b
  \bblasphemy\.asia\.com\b
  \bboobs\.uz\b
  \bborderline\.asia\.com\b
  \bbritish\.asia\.com\b
  \bbritish\.asia\b
  \bbritish\.tv\b
  \bbritneyspears\.asia\.com\b
  \bbritneyspears\.asia\b 
  \bbrought\.tv\b
  \bbsiness\.net\b
  \bbuckhead\.asia\b
  \bburberry\.org\b 
  \bcareerbuilding\.net\b
  \bcasinowise\.net\b
  \bcasinowise\.net\b
  \bcentralasia\.asia\.com\b
  \bcepf\.eu\b
  \bchinese\.uz\b
  \bclickpage\.net\b
  \bcnlhotels\.com\b
  \bdepress\.asia\.com\b
  \bdepress\.asia\b
  \bdiscover-places\.com\b
  \bdnguards\.com\b
  \be-shopping\.asia\.com\b
  \bemcef\.eu\b
  \bemissions\.asia\.com\b
  \beuromalt\.eu\b
  \bexclusive\.asia\.com\b
  \bexpress247\.com\b
  \bfertile\.mobi\b
  \bfinished\.tv\b
  \bflights\.uz\b
  \bfrenchbank\.eu\b
  \bgateway\.us\b
  \bgermanbank\.eu\b
  \bggeat\.com\b
  \bglitch\.asia\.com\b
  \bhappened\.tv\b
  \bholidaybug\.com\b
  \bhomesaid\.com\b
  \bhoping\.tv\b
  \bhostile\.asia\.com\b
  \binstore\.net\b
  \bkarshi\.asia\.com\b
  \blawforum\.asia\.com\b
  \blawforum\.asia\b
  \bloan\.uz\b
  \bloans\.uz\b
  \blohdon\.com\b
  \bloneon\.net\b
  \blottery\.uz\b
  \bmeant\.tv\b
  \bmeccahotels\.eu\b
  \bmoonlight\.asia\.com\b
  \bmortgages\.uz\b
  \bnamecout\.com\b
  \bnbsp\.us\b 
  \bneither\.tv\b
  \bnewyorkrealestate\.eu\b
  \bnioc\.eu\b
  \bnizhenvartovsk\.com\b
  \bonlinecasinoreview\.biz\b
  \boparis\.com\b
  \bparishilton\.asia\.com\b
  \bparishilton\.asia\b
  \bpdf\.uz\b
  \bphotosuites\.com\b
  \bpolandworldcup\.com\b
  \bprais\.org\b
  \bprelinia\.com\b
  \bpyzza\.net\b
  \bqatargas\.eu\b
  \bratar\.com\b
  \bsand\.mobi\b
  \bsatte\.asia\.com\b
  \bseen\.asia\b
  \bseikh\.com\b 
  \bsenliscouncil\.eu\b
  \bsitting\.tv\b
  \bspread\.mobi\b
  \bstan\.asia\.com\b
  \bstaying\.tv\b
  \bstriper\.asia\.com\b
  \bsupposed\.asia\.com\b
  \bsupposed\.asia\b
  \bsurprised\.tv\b
  \bswf\.asia\.com\b
  \btaliban\.asia\.com\b
  \btaschenlampe\.net\b
  \bterminus\.asia\.com\b
  \bthinks\.tv\b
  \btokyorealestate\.eu\b
  \btora\.asia\.com\b
  \btora\.asia\b
  \btripadviser\.info\b
  \bukenergy\.eu\b
  \bukraineworldcup\.com\b
  \bukstyle\.eu\b
  \bukwater\.eu\b
  \bvisa-card\.asia\.com\b
  \bvisa-card\.asia\b
  \bvisitafghanistan\.eu\b
  \bvisitarmenia\.asia\b
  \bvisitazerbaijan\.asia\b
  \bvisitbahrain\.asia\b
  \bvisitbangladesh\.asia\b
  \bvisitbosnia\.eu\b
  \bvisitbrunei\.asia\b
  \bvisitcar\.com\b
  \bvisitcroatia\.eu\b
  \bvisitegypt\.asia\b
  \bvisitindonesia\.asia\b
  \bvisitiran\.asia\b
  \bvisitiran\.eu\b
  \bvisitisrael\.asia\b
  \bvisitisrael\.eu\b
  \bvisitjordan\.asia\b
  \bvisitkorea\.asia\b
  \bvisitkosovo\.eu\b
  \bvisitkuwait\.asia\b
  \bvisitkuwait\.eu\b
  \bvisitkyrgyzstan\.eu\b
  \bvisitlaos\.asia\b
  \bvisitlatvia\.eu\b
  \bvisitmacedonia\.eu\b
  \bvisitmaldives\.asia\b
  \bvisitmongolia\.asia\b
  \bvisitnepal\.asia\b
  \bvisitnorthkorea\.asia\b
  \bvisitoman\.asia\b
  \bvisitpakistan\.asia\b
  \bvisitpakistan\.eu\b
  \bvisitphilippines\.asia\b
  \bvisitrussia\.eu\b  
  \bvisitsaudiarabia\.eu\b
  \bvisitsolomonislands\.com\b 
  \bvisitsouthkorea\.asia\b
  \bvisitswitzerland\.eu\b
  \bvisittajikistan\.eu\b
  \bvisituae\.eu\b
  \bvvjz\.com\b
  \bwhitepapers\.asia\.com\b
  \bwhitepapers\.asia\b
  \bwikiaction\.com\b
  \bwondering\.tv\b
  \byalta\.asia\.com\b
\bindustrialstrengthstaging\.com\b     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/industrialstrengthstaging.com
\bgbcattani\.com\b                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/gbcattani.com
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/espadrilles.ca for information about additional spam domain
  \bespadrilles\.ca\b  
  \bespadrillesdistribution\.com\b
\beasyurl\.net\b # Beetstra # addition # url-shortener
\banti-virus-trojan-worm\.com\b # addition # url-shortener
\bfilminformation\.blogspot\.com\b     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/filminformation.blogspot.com
\bilook\.tw\b # Beetstra # redirect site, see http://id.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?oldid=2095092
\bvisit-london\.eu\b                    # A. B. # addition; see request -- one more domain in addition to those blacklisted a day ago.
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request -- URL redirect/shortener domains
  \bw3t\.org\b
  \balturl\.com\b
  \shorturl\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \brussianworld\.com\.au\b
  \bweatherpage\.co\.nz\b
  \bweatherpage\.com\.au\b
  \btripleme\.com\b
  \brussianworld\.co\.nz\b
  \bonlybest\.com\.au\b
  \bnewpeoplefinder\.com\b
  \brussiannewzealand\.com\b
  \bantratel\.com\b
  \btriplemecom\.blogspot\.com\b
  \bpeopleschocolate\.com\b
#:                                     # A. B. # addition; see request
  \bsearchenginegreyfalcon\.com\b
  \bcwill1\.com\b
  \bjosoleil\.com\b
  \bfaucongris\.com\b
  \bgrey-falcon\.com\b
\baxebet\.com\b                        # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/axebet.com
\bsanyaweb\.com\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/sanyaweb.com
\bmundo-ocio\.es\b                     # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mundo-ocio.es
\bputin\.ru\b                          # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/putin.ru
\bxurl\.jp\b                           # Erwin # addition; see request
\bcloakedlink\.com\b                   # Beetstra # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/cloakedlink.com
\bmillesabords\.net\b                  # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/millesabords.net
\btharmada\.net\b                      # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/tharmada.net
\bmihaisora\.eu\b                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bquran\.waraqat\.net\b                # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/quran.waraqat.net
\brs2pl\.com\b                         # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/rs2pl.com
\bnelioguerson\.palcomp3\.com\.br\b    # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/nelioguerson.palcomp3.com.br
\bmyspace\.com/fantomenk\b             # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \b5alej\.com\b
  \barb7b\.com\b
#:                                      # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/fr.vente-privee.com
  \bvente-privee\.com/vp4/Registration/Registration\.aspx\?
\bmistureca\.blogspot\.com\b           # A. B. # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/mistureca.blogspot.com
#:                                     Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
  \bgivemeknol\.com\b
  \bmaxreading\.com\b
\btrucchi-e-consigli-msn\.spaces\.live\.com\b# Mike.lifeguard # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/trucchi-e-consigli-msn.spaces.live.com
\bphilatino\.com\b                     # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/philatino.com
\bspeechcorrector\.org\b               # Dferg # addition; see User:COIBot/XWiki/speechcorrector.org
\basuka-team\.ru\b                     # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request
\bmcdo3333\.blogspot\.com\b            # Mike.lifeguard # addition; see request