S/N |
STATE |
CONSTITUENCY |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
PARTY |
PWD |
AGE |
GENDER |
QUALIFICATION |
REMARKS
|
1 |
ABIA |
Aba North/Aba South |
PETERS CHIAMAKA |
ADC |
None |
32 |
F |
FLSC SSCE HND |
|
2 |
ABIA |
Aba North/Aba South |
IKWECHEGH ALEXANDER IFEANYI |
APGA |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
3 |
ABIA |
Aba North/Aba South |
OKOROAFOR CHRISTOPHER IGBOKO |
APP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
4 |
ABIA |
Aba North/Aba South |
EMEKA SUNDAY NNAMANI |
LP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE |
|
5 |
ABIA |
Aba North/Aba South |
MBAH JONAH |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
6 |
ABIA |
Aba North/Aba South |
EGWU UDE NDUKWE |
NRM |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC B.SC |
|
7 |
ABIA |
Aba North/Aba South |
EBISIKE CHIMAOBI IHEANYICHUKWU |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
8 |
ABIA |
Aba North/Aba South |
NWOSU EMEKA JOSEPH |
SDP |
None |
46 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT
|
BSC (HONs)" |
|
9 |
ABIA |
Aba North/Aba South |
AHUKANNA MADUABUGHICHI |
YPP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
10 |
ABIA |
Arochukwu/Ohafia |
NDUKWE OBUBA NDUKWE |
AA |
None |
49 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.SC |
|
11 |
ABIA |
Arochukwu/Ohafia |
SUNDAY OKEREKE ROSEMERIT |
ADC |
None |
51 |
F |
FLSC SSCE PHD |
|
12 |
ABIA |
Arochukwu/Ohafia |
OKEKE CHIMEZIE |
APC |
None |
51 |
M |
WAEC BSc |
|
13 |
ABIA |
Arochukwu/Ohafia |
OREH OKUJI ONUMA |
APGA |
None |
45 |
M |
"FSLC WASSCE B.Sc
|
Accountancy, M.Sc Corporate Governance, PHD Economics" |
|
14 |
ABIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
ABIA |
Arochukwu/Ohafia |
ARUNSI ARUA PRINCE |
APP |
None |
65 |
M |
FSLC LONDON GCE O LEVEL |
|
16 |
ABIA |
Arochukwu/Ohafia |
IDIKA FRED EKE |
NNPP |
None |
54 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE WAEC BSc,MSc. |
|
17 |
ABIA |
Arochukwu/Ohafia |
OLUGU BORIS JOHN |
NRM |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC B.A, M.A, PHD |
|
18 |
ABIA |
Arochukwu/Ohafia |
UCHENDU IFEANYI FRANCIS IDIKA |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
19 |
ABIA |
Arochukwu/Ohafia |
OMEREONYE CHIGOZIE |
SDP |
None |
39 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT, HND |
|
20 |
ABIA |
Arochukwu/Ohafia |
UKWA STEPHEN UKPAI |
YPP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE BSC |
|
21 |
ABIA |
Bende |
KALU KELECHI |
ADC |
None |
34 |
M |
FLSC WAEC BSC |
|
22 |
ABIA |
Bende |
KALU BENJAMIN OKEZIE |
APC |
None |
51 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC BSc |
|
23 |
ABIA |
Bende |
MBAKWE CHIBUISI LAZARUS |
APGA |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING(CHEMICAL) |
|
24 |
ABIA |
Bende |
JAMES OBIOMA NELSON N. |
APM |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC/GCE BSC |
|
25 |
ABIA |
Bende |
KWUBIRI SAMUEL OKORIE |
APP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
26 |
ABIA |
Bende |
CHINASA IHEANU FRANK |
LP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC SSCE M.SC |
|
27 |
ABIA |
Bende |
ANOSIKE AMAGHUWA |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
28 |
ABIA |
Bende |
ELENDU UKEJE NNENNA IJEOMA LISELI |
PDP |
None |
52 |
F |
GCE BA |
|
29 |
ABIA |
Bende |
ELDER NWOSU NDUBUISI |
SDP |
None |
49 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
30 |
ABIA |
Bende |
OGBONNAYA CHUKWUEMEKA MBA |
YPP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE |
|
31 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
MICHEAL CHINYERE |
ADC |
None |
50 |
M |
FLSC WAEC LAB TECHNICIAN |
|
32 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
IKPO CHIJIOKE CHUKWUEMEKA |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC |
|
33 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
AKPULUO MAGNUS EMEKA |
APGA |
None |
46 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
34 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
UZOECHI DAVIDSON UCHENNA |
APM |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING |
|
35 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
ALILIONWU VINCENT AZU |
APP |
None |
66 |
M |
F.S.L.C |
|
36 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
ONWUSIBE GINGER OBINNA |
LP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE |
|
37 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
MADUGBA KELECHI |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
38 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
ERONDU UCHE BUZ |
NRM |
None |
49 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC NIGERIA CERTIFICATE IN EDUCATION |
|
39 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
AGBAZUERE ANTHONY CHIDI BRAINS |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE NCE, BA, LLB, BL, LLM, PH.D |
|
40 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
OGWUMA OBIOMA ONYECHERELAM |
PRP |
None |
58 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
41 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
NWAOKIKE NKWACHUKWERE STANLEY CHUKWUDI |
SDP |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT DIPLOMA |
|
42 |
ABIA |
Isiala Ngwa North / Isiala Ngwa South |
NWOGU LUCKY MICHAEL |
YPP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
43 |
ABIA |
Isuikwuato/Umu- Nneochi |
NZEACNOCHE FAVOUR |
ADC |
None |
49 |
F |
|
|
44 |
ABIA |
Isuikwuato/Umu- Nneochi |
ONYEJEOCHA NKEIRUKA CHIOUBEM |
APC |
None |
52 |
F |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC BSc |
|
45 |
ABIA |
Isuikwuato/Umu- Nneochi |
RUFUS - OBI ONYINYE KAY |
APGA |
None |
53 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE / GCE B.Sc OPTOMERY |
|
46 |
ABIA |
Isuikwuato/Umu- Nneochi |
OBENWA LILIAN CHINASA |
APP |
None |
42 |
F |
FSLC SSCE |
|
47 |
ABIA |
Isuikwuato/Umu- Nneochi |
OGAH AMOBI GODWIN |
LP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC NECO BSC |
|
48 |
ABIA |
Isuikwuato/Umu- Nneochi |
UGBA UGOCHUKWU BROWN |
NNPP |
None |
52 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE WAEC BSc |
|
49 |
ABIA |
Isuikwuato/Umu- Nneochi |
OFOEGBU LOVETH NONYE |
PDP |
None |
44 |
F |
FSLC WAEC BL |
|
50 |
ABIA |
Isuikwuato/Umu- Nneochi |
OCHUBA IKEMEFULA IKECHUKWU |
SDP |
None |
52 |
M |
NGODO PRIMARY SCHOOL, UMUDIM ISUOCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
51 |
ABIA |
Isuikwuato/Umu- Nneochi |
ONU CHARLES UGOCHUKWU |
YPP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
52 |
ABIA |
Obingwa/Ugwunagbo/ Osisioma |
EMEREOLE UZOAMAKA |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
FLSC WAEC BSC |
|
53 |
ABIA |
Obingwa/Ugwunagbo/ Osisioma |
CHIDIEBERE TIMOTHY CHARLES |
APC |
None |
34 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC |
|
54 |
ABIA |
Obingwa/Ugwunagbo/ Osisioma |
ADAELU EZININA ONYEMAOBI |
APGA |
None |
50 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
55 |
ABIA |
Obingwa/Ugwunagbo/ Osisioma |
PAUL SUNNY-DANIEL UWANDU |
APP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.ENG |
|
56 |
ABIA |
Obingwa/Ugwunagbo/ Osisioma |
ALOZIE MUNACHIM IKECHI |
LP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE |
|
57 |
ABIA |
Obingwa/Ugwunagbo/ Osisioma |
IHERIE OBINNA DESMOND |
NNPP |
None |
56 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
58 |
ABIA |
Obingwa/Ugwunagbo/ Osisioma |
NWANGANGA CHINWENDU JENSEN |
PDP |
None |
66 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
59 |
ABIA |
Obingwa/Ugwunagbo/ Osisioma |
IROKWE JOHN |
SDP |
None |
52 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
60 |
ABIA |
Obingwa/Ugwunagbo/ Osisioma |
NWOKE MICHAEL IBE |
YPP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE BSC |
|
61 |
ABIA |
Ukwa East/Ukwa West |
AKPULONU LAWSON |
ADC |
None |
77 |
M |
FLSC WAEC BSC |
|
62 |
ABIA |
Ukwa East/Ukwa West |
NWOKE ADINIGWE UGOCHUKWU |
APGA |
None |
49 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION |
|
63 |
ABIA |
Ukwa East/Ukwa West |
NWAJI SYLVANUS UZOMA |
APP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC SSCE PGD |
|
64 |
ABIA |
Ukwa East/Ukwa West |
STANLEY IRENE AGWABUNMA |
LP |
None |
50 |
F |
FSLC WASC/GCE BSC |
|
65 |
ABIA |
Ukwa East/Ukwa West |
NWOKEOCHA CHINEDU OKECHUKWU |
NNPP |
None |
41 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE WAEC BSc,MSc |
|
66 |
ABIA |
Ukwa East/Ukwa West |
NKWONTA CHRISTIAN |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC GCE |
|
67 |
ABIA |
Ukwa East/Ukwa West |
NWOLOKI EZE LUCKY |
PRP |
None |
55 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate" |
|
68 |
ABIA |
Ukwa East/Ukwa West |
AMAECHI SAMUEL |
SDP |
None |
43 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
69 |
ABIA |
Ukwa East/Ukwa West |
OGOLO BRIGHT BENSON |
YPP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
70 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
OKORIE-EJIKEME SUSAN |
AA |
None |
41 |
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC LLB (HONS) |
|
71 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
NWOSU OBINNA, LAWRENCE |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC BSC, MSC, CNA |
|
72 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
OGBONNA OBILO KENNETH |
APC |
None |
42 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC MSC |
|
73 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
ABARIKWU OGBONNA IBEJI |
APGA |
None |
62 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO |
|
74 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
IJEBUONWU EMMANUEL OBIAJUNWA |
APM |
None |
54 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC/GCE |
|
75 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
NNAMDI OGBUAGU |
APP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC |
|
76 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
AGUOCHA OBINNA |
LP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE |
|
77 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
OKORIE ULARINMA PATIENCE |
NNPP |
None |
47 |
F |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
78 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
IBEKWE CHRISTIAN EKPERECHI |
NRM |
None |
67 |
M |
B.SC |
|
79 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
ORJI CHINEDUM ENYINNAYA |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING |
|
80 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
OGBUEHI IKEMEFULA |
SDP |
None |
52 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR |
|
81 |
ABIA |
Umuahia North/ Umuahia South/ Ikwuano |
OGBUNDIOGU FRIDAY CHIMOBI |
YPP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE BSC |
|
82 |
ADAMAWA |
Demsa/Numan/ Lamurde |
BATALU PRINCE MOSES |
ADC |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
83 |
ADAMAWA |
Demsa/Numan/ Lamurde |
NZONZO VRATI SAHULAMA |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE DEGREE |
|
84 |
ADAMAWA |
Demsa/Numan/ Lamurde |
MICHEAL ZIDON KUFOR |
LP |
None |
68 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
85 |
ADAMAWA |
Demsa/Numan/ Lamurde |
SASHI RON |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE ND, HND |
|
86 |
ADAMAWA |
Demsa/Numan/ Lamurde |
LAORI BITRUS KWAMOTI |
PDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. LL.B |
|
87 |
ADAMAWA |
Demsa/Numan/ Lamurde |
GAMA UZAIFA |
PRP |
None |
35 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
|
EXAMINATION Adamawa
|
State" |
|
88 |
ADAMAWA |
Demsa/Numan/ Lamurde |
GEORGE BOBBY IBBI |
SDP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
89 |
ADAMAWA |
FUFORE/SONG |
MUHAMMAD YAWALE |
ADC |
None |
47 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
90 |
ADAMAWA |
FUFORE/SONG |
ALIYU WAKILI BOYA |
APC |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC, SSCE, DIP, LLB, BL |
COURT ORDER
|
91 |
ADAMAWA |
FUFORE/SONG |
JALO UMAR ALHAJI |
LP |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
92 |
ADAMAWA |
FUFORE/SONG |
ISA SIMON |
NNPP |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
93 |
ADAMAWA |
FUFORE/SONG |
SAIDU MUHAMMED MUSTAFA |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC GRADE II TEACHERS CERTIFICATE MSc. |
|
94 |
ADAMAWA |
FUFORE/SONG |
IBRAHIM MOHAMMED DULO |
PRP |
None |
60 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
|
EXAMINATION Diploma in" |
|
95 |
ADAMAWA |
FUFORE/SONG |
AMINU HAMMAN TUKUR |
SDP |
None |
32 |
M |
CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL FUFORE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
96 |
ADAMAWA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
ADAMAWA |
Gombi/Hong |
BUBA YUSUF YAKUB |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC B.SC POLITICAL SCIENCE |
|
98 |
ADAMAWA |
Gombi/Hong |
BARDE NAATI |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NABTECH/ SSCE, HND |
|
99 |
ADAMAWA |
Gombi/Hong |
ATIKU MOHAMMED HAYATU |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
100 |
ADAMAWA |
Gombi/Hong |
BARKA JAMES SHUIABU |
PDP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC GRADE II TEACHERS CERTIFICATE BSc. |
|
101 |
ADAMAWA |
Gombi/Hong |
SA'AD AHMED |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SSCE HND |
|
102 |
ADAMAWA |
Guyuk/Shelleng |
SUNDAY AMOS |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
103 |
ADAMAWA |
Guyuk/Shelleng |
DANIEL HARUNA TABWARAKAN |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
104 |
ADAMAWA |
Guyuk/Shelleng |
KWAWO JIM AUDU |
LP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
105 |
ADAMAWA |
Guyuk/Shelleng |
SILAS WUSSA |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELOR DEGREE |
|
106 |
ADAMAWA |
Guyuk/Shelleng |
THIMNU KOBIS ARI |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
G.C.E. |
|
107 |
ADAMAWA |
Guyuk/Shelleng |
HASSAN ALIYU |
PRP |
None |
38 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION |
|
108 |
ADAMAWA |
Guyuk/Shelleng |
BUBA YERO ABUBAKAR |
SDP |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
109 |
ADAMAWA |
Guyuk/Shelleng |
SULEIMAN SADIQ |
ZLP |
None |
31 |
M |
NABTEB INDEPENDENT NATIONAL ELECTORAL COMMISSION |
|
110 |
ADAMAWA |
Madagali/Michika |
YOHANNA COMRADE SHEHU |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
111 |
ADAMAWA |
Madagali/Michika |
AYUBA JOSEPH, KWADA |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE THEOLOGY |
|
112 |
ADAMAWA |
Madagali/Michika |
KWECHE ILIYA YAME |
LP |
None |
56 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE LL.B |
|
113 |
ADAMAWA |
Madagali/Michika |
SAIDU MOHAMMED BASHIR |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE THEOLOGY BACHELOR DEGREE, CERTIFICATE SSCE |
`
|
114 |
ADAMAWA |
Madagali/Michika |
NYAMPA ZAKARIA DAUDA |
PDP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. BSc. |
|
115 |
ADAMAWA |
Madagali/Michika |
ALI IBRAHIM GADZAMA |
PRP |
None |
46 |
M |
"certificate of primary education SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
|
EXAMINATION Diploma in
|
Audio" |
|
116 |
ADAMAWA |
Madagali/Michika |
ZAILANI SANUSI YAHYA |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC WAEC DIPLOMA |
|
117 |
ADAMAWA |
Madagali/Michika |
ADAMU PAUL SOMA |
YPP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
118 |
ADAMAWA |
Maiha/Mubi North/ Mubi South |
HASSAN SULAIMAN SAAIBU |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
119 |
ADAMAWA |
Maiha/Mubi North/ Mubi South |
MAGAJI JAAFAR ABUBAKAR |
APC |
None |
42 |
M |
NABTEB |
|
120 |
ADAMAWA |
Maiha/Mubi North/ Mubi South |
ELKANA SIMON |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
121 |
ADAMAWA |
Maiha/Mubi North/ Mubi South |
MOHAMMED DAUDA |
NNPP |
None |
32 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE ND, HND, BACHELOR DEGREE |
|
122 |
ADAMAWA |
Maiha/Mubi North/ Mubi South |
RUFA'I JINGI |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. BSc. |
|
123 |
ADAMAWA |
Maiha/Mubi North/ Mubi South |
ABUBAKAR IDRIS ZUBAIRU |
PRP |
None |
34 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE1998 SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION BLS(Hons) |
|
124 |
ADAMAWA |
Maiha/Mubi North/ Mubi South |
IYA BABA MOHAMMED |
SDP |
None |
48 |
M |
LOKUWA I PRIMARY SCHOOL MUBI GOVT. TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MUBI |
|
125 |
ADAMAWA |
Mayo Belwa/Ganye/ Jada /Toungo |
ADAMU GARBA MUSA |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC HND |
|
126 |
ADAMAWA |
Mayo Belwa/Ganye/ Jada /Toungo |
IBRAHIM MAS'UD USMAN |
APC |
None |
30 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
127 |
ADAMAWA |
Mayo Belwa/Ganye/ Jada /Toungo |
ALI ABBAS |
LP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
128 |
ADAMAWA |
Mayo Belwa/Ganye/ Jada /Toungo |
MOHAMMED BELLO |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELOR DEGREE |
|
129 |
ADAMAWA |
Mayo Belwa/Ganye/ Jada /Toungo |
BASSI MOHAMMED INUWA |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC SSCE ND (PROFESSIONAL) |
|
130 |
ADAMAWA |
Mayo Belwa/Ganye/ Jada /Toungo |
BALA AMINU MUHAMMAD |
PRP |
None |
42 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY EDUCATION SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION |
|
131 |
ADAMAWA |
Mayo Belwa/Ganye/ Jada /Toungo |
IYA YUNUSA BABA |
SDP |
None |
58 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SSCE MASTER IN ARTS (STRATEGIC STUDIES) |
|
132 |
ADAMAWA |
Mayo Belwa/Ganye/ Jada /Toungo |
HAMMANYERO NURUDDEEN |
YPP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC WAEC,NECO BSC |
|
133 |
ADAMAWA |
Mayo Belwa/Ganye/ Jada /Toungo |
KAWU ABUBAKAR |
ZLP |
None |
45 |
M |
NCE |
|
134 |
ADAMAWA |
Yola North/Yola South/Girei |
USMAN ALIYU WAZIRI |
ADC |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
135 |
ADAMAWA |
Yola North/Yola South/Girei |
ZANGO BABA ABUBAKAR |
APC |
None |
58 |
M |
WAEC |
|
136 |
ADAMAWA |
Yola North/Yola South/Girei |
HUSSAIN JAMILA |
APM |
None |
25 |
F |
FSLC NECO |
|
137 |
ADAMAWA |
Yola North/Yola South/Girei |
MOHAMMED AMINU |
LP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
138 |
ADAMAWA |
Yola North/Yola South/Girei |
ABUBAKAR LAWAL GARBA |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELOR DEGREE, MASTERS |
|
139 |
ADAMAWA |
Yola North/Yola South/Girei |
MOHAMMED SALIHU |
PDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC, SSCE |
|
140 |
ADAMAWA |
Yola North/Yola South/Girei |
HAMMANJODA ABUBAKAR USMAN |
PRP |
None |
52 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION |
|
141 |
ADAMAWA |
Yola North/Yola South/Girei |
RUFAU MUHAMMADU BUHARI |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERT
|
SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT" |
|
142 |
AKWA IBOM |
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika |
SANDY OFONIME IBANGA |
A |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
143 |
AKWA IBOM |
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika |
SARAH FRIDAY, UDOH |
ADC |
None |
32 |
F |
|
|
144 |
AKWA IBOM |
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika |
EFIK UNYIME FRIDAY |
ADP |
None |
28 |
M |
FLSC NECO |
|
145 |
AKWA IBOM |
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika |
JIMBO INEMESIT CLEMENT |
APC |
None |
39 |
M |
F S L C WAEC BSC |
|
146 |
AKWA IBOM |
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika |
UDOH IMOH GEORGE |
LP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
147 |
AKWA IBOM |
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika |
EKPE ETINYENE JOSIAH |
NNPP |
None |
34 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
148 |
AKWA IBOM |
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika |
EDET IME NSEYO |
NRM |
None |
71 |
M |
WAEC |
|
149 |
AKWA IBOM |
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika |
UMANAH ANIEKAN JOHN |
PDP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC GCE PGD |
|
150 |
AKWA IBOM |
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika |
ELIJAH AKANINYENE MONDAY |
SDP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC WAEC ND/ HND |
|
151 |
AKWA IBOM |
Abak/Etim Ekpo/Ika |
OKON OWOIDIGHE AMOS |
YPP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC NABTEB HND |
|
152 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
EDWARD GABRIEL UDO |
A |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSC HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
153 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
UMOH MARY UMOH |
AA |
None |
36 |
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
154 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
ELIJAH ISAAC, ANIEFIOK |
ADC |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
155 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
BASSEY GABRIEL MONDAY |
ADP |
None |
53 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC |
|
156 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
BASSEY CHARLES STEPHEN |
APP |
None |
56 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE (O’LEVEL) HND ACCOUNTANCY |
|
157 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
UDO-AKAGHA SAMUEL ISANG |
LP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
158 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
INIOKIN FRIDAY ETUK |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
159 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
IKPE ANIETIE ELIJAH |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE, WAEC B.SC |
|
160 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
ETTEH OKPOLUPM IKPONG |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WASSC HND |
|
161 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
ITIAT EMMANUELJEREMIAH |
SDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE ND |
|
162 |
AKWA IBOM |
Eket/Onna/Esit Eket/Ibeno |
MBONG JOSEPH OKON |
YPP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
163 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
OKONAKPAN SOLOMON JAMES |
A |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSC HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
164 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
BASSEY OKON EDEM |
AA |
None |
46 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
165 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
INYANG DANIEL, LUCKY-IMOH |
ADC |
None |
29 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
166 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
STEPHEN EDOABASSEY BASSEY |
ADP |
None |
61 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC |
|
167 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
OHO GLORY EKPO |
APC |
None |
58 |
F |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC, BACHELOR THEATRE ART |
|
168 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
JAMES AKWA OKON |
APGA |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC NABTEB |
|
169 |
AKWA IBOM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
JOHNSON ITEM EDET |
APP |
None |
30 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
171 |
AKWA IBOM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
PETERS MFON JUSTINE |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
173 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
EKPO MFON BROWNSON |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC CERTIFICATE |
|
174 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
EKPO PAUL ASUQUO |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
175 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
SAM DAVID UDO |
SDP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC WAEC HND |
|
176 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
IYOHO UBONG OKON |
YPP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BA HON |
|
177 |
AKWA IBOM |
Etinan/Nsit Ibom/Nsit ubium |
ENOIDEM PROMISE |
ZLP |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
178 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
EKPENYONG OKON EFFIONG |
A |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
179 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
ETIM CHARLES ESSIEN |
AA |
None |
43 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
180 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
OTU SEMA ROBERT |
AAC |
None |
35 |
M |
|
|
181 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
WILSON UKEME, AKPAN |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
182 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
EKERETTE EZEKIEL DONATUS |
ADP |
None |
34 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC HND |
|
183 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
OKON ALPHONSUS CHRISTOPHER |
LP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
184 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
EKPO BASIL OKON |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
185 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
EKPENYONG TIMOTHY NATHANIEL |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NATIONAL |
|
186 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
EDET DR. GLORY EMMANUEL |
PDP |
None |
47 |
F |
FSLC SSCE Ph.D |
|
187 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
UKPABIO BASSEY MICHEAL |
SDP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
188 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikono/Ini |
UKPONGUDO EMMANUEL EFFIONG |
YPP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
189 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/ Eastern Obolo |
EKPO BLESSING ALLOYSIUS |
A |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
190 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/ Eastern Obolo |
ETIM PAUL BASSEY |
AA |
None |
49 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
191 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/ Eastern Obolo |
UDO NNAMNSO JOSEPH |
AAC |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
192 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/ Eastern Obolo |
NTUK ERNEST EMMANUEL |
APC |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC CERTIFICATE AND |
|
193 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/ Eastern Obolo |
OKUKU FRANCIS ANTHONY |
LP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
194 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/ Eastern Obolo |
UKPORO PATRICK MICHEAL |
NNPP |
None |
56 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
195 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/ Eastern Obolo |
GOGO PETER MARCUS |
NRM |
None |
46 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) FEDERAL CRAFT CERT., WAEC |
|
196 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/ Eastern Obolo |
ODUDOH UDUAK ALPHONSUS |
PDP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC WAEC PGD |
|
197 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/ Eastern Obolo |
EDUOK DANIEL PAUL |
SDP |
None |
29 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
198 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Abasi/Mkpat Enin/ Eastern Obolo |
UDOH NSIKAN EMMANUEL |
YPP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC WAEC ND |
|
199 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
UDOH EKEMINI CLETUS |
A |
None |
44 |
M |
SSC BACHELOR OF LAW |
|
200 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
FAVOUR METIMAOBONG ESSIET |
AA |
None |
36 |
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
201 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
UMOH IDARA, ENO |
ADC |
None |
33 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
202 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
UMOH PATRICK PATRICK |
APC |
None |
40 |
M |
F S L C WAEC PHD |
|
203 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
UDOKA DARASENYENE, TIMKAMA |
APGA |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.TECH |
|
204 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
ETOKOWOH MOSES AKPAN |
LP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.ARCH |
|
205 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
AKPAN MACSAMUEL |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
206 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
EKPENYONG IBORO ETIM |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
207 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
NTEKPERE IDONGESIT ETIM |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC WAEC B.SC |
|
208 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
OBOT UFOKOBONG EPHRAIM |
PRP |
None |
40 |
M |
F.S.L.C NECO/ NABTAB |
|
209 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
UDOH UNWANA IBANGA |
SDP |
None |
59 |
F |
FSLC NCE BSC |
|
210 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ikot Ekpene/Essien Udim/ Obot Akara |
MBEH EKEMINI AUSTIN |
YPP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE BSC |
|
211 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
ETIM JOSEPH EMMANUEL |
A |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC GRADE 2 TEACHER'S CERTIFICATE |
|
212 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
ETIM DENIS DONAL |
AA |
None |
35 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
213 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
ESSAH JULIE, EFFIONG |
ADC |
None |
38 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
214 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
UMOREN EFFIONG |
ADP |
None |
54 |
M |
FLSC |
|
215 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
UDEME MFON |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSC LLB BACHELOR OF LAW,LLM |
|
216 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
INYANG CHARLES ETIM |
APGA |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC GCE HND |
|
217 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
NSIKAK EFFIONG UBAH |
APM |
None |
40 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
218 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
ADAMS EDET EFFIONG |
LP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
219 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
OFFIONG HENRY ANTHONY |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
220 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
ATAKPA IDOREYIP IME- OBONG |
NRM |
None |
37 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
221 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
OKON IME BASSEY |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC WASC LLB |
|
222 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
ANAMUKUT EKANEM GABRIEL |
SDP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
223 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
UDOFIA MFONOBONG EDET |
YPP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BACHELOR OF ARTS |
|
224 |
AKWA IBOM |
Itu/Ibiono Ibom |
OKON EKONG ITORO |
ZLP |
None |
40 |
M |
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
225 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
SAMSON EDET OKON |
A |
None |
60 |
M |
"FSLC SSC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (GEOGRAPHY
|
AND REGIONAL
|
PLANNING)" |
|
226 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
UYEH BASSEY |
AA |
None |
50 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
227 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
EDOHOEMA SAMUEL |
ADP |
None |
39 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC |
|
228 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
EDUMOH ROBINSON EFFIONG |
APC |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
229 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
BASSEY OKON |
APGA |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
230 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
UTANG OFFOYO UTANG |
APP |
None |
52 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
231 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
ODOHODI EMMANUEL JOHN |
LP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE MARITIME ACADEMY OF NIG. |
|
232 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
EFFIONG EJIM OKON |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
233 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
ODIONG EMMANUEL EDET |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
234 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
ESIN MARTINS ETIM |
PDP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLT WASC BSC |
|
235 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
BASSEY-ESANG ETI EFIONG |
SDP |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
236 |
AKWA IBOM |
Oron/Mbo/Okobo/Udung Uko/Urue Offong/Oruko |
MATTHEW VICTOR EFFIONG |
YPP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA IN |
|
237 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam |
IBANGA EMMANUEL NELSON |
A |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
238 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam |
IDIM ENO BASSEY |
AA |
None |
44 |
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
239 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam |
INYANG SAMUEL, INYANG |
ADC |
None |
41 |
M |
|
|
240 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam |
IBRITAM FREEDOM |
APC |
None |
60 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE WAEC L L B, B L |
|
241 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam |
OKPOKPO INIOBONG ANYANIME |
LP |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
242 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam |
ENYONGEDI UBONG JOSHUA |
NNPP |
None |
53 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
243 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam |
EKARIKA BOB MFON |
NRM |
None |
38 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) WAEC ND, HND |
|
244 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam |
IDEM UNYIME JOSIAH |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC NECO MBA |
|
245 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam |
UMOH KUFRE JOHNSON |
SDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
246 |
AKWA IBOM |
Ukanafun/Oruk Anam |
ABAI INIOBONG MICHEAL |
YPP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC WAEC HND |
|
247 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
EFFIONG NDUESO TONNY |
A |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
248 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
ELIJAH UBON EKPENYONG |
AA |
None |
34 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
249 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
IDEM BASSEY |
AAC |
None |
42 |
M |
|
|
250 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
OTUNG UNWANA, PETER |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
251 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
OBOT UDEME |
ADP |
None |
56 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC |
|
252 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
OKOKON NSIKAK ETIM |
APC |
None |
46 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE
|
B.sc, M.sc" |
|
253 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
MATTHEW UKO SUNDAY |
APP |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
254 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
OSOM UBONGABASI NSEOBONG |
LP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
255 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
EBEREFIAK PRINCE UBONU |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
256 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
CLEMENT IDONGESIT PETER |
NRM |
None |
40 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) SSCE, WAEC B.SC |
|
257 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
ESSET MARK UDO |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC WAEC MSC |
|
258 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
AKPAN ANIEDI EDET |
SDP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
259 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
UKIM EKEMINI BASSEY |
YPP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
260 |
AKWA IBOM |
Uyo/Uruan/Nsit Atai/ Ibesikpo Asutan |
OKONO NSIKAK |
ZLP |
None |
35 |
M |
SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE HND |
|
261 |
ANAMBRA |
Aguata |
EZENWONKWO KENNETH |
ADC |
None |
33 |
M |
|
|
262 |
ANAMBRA |
Aguata |
ONUNKWO JOHNBOSCO OBINNNA |
APC |
None |
46 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate SSCE B.ENG |
|
263 |
ANAMBRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
ANAMBRA |
Aguata |
OKAFOR DOMINIC IFEANYI |
APGA |
None |
55 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (SSCE) SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
265 |
ANAMBRA |
Aguata |
AZIKE ANDREW ONWURAH |
LP |
None |
60 |
M |
Primary 5 WAEC HND |
|
266 |
ANAMBRA |
Aguata |
OKPALA JOHN |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
M |
SSCE |
|
267 |
ANAMBRA |
Aguata |
EZECHUKWU CHIKE IFEANYI |
PDP |
None |
54 |
M |
WAEC BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING |
|
268 |
ANAMBRA |
Aguata |
UMEOHAKA EMMANUEL ONYEBUCHI |
SDP |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SSCE B.SC |
|
269 |
ANAMBRA |
Aguata |
EZEOKAFOR EMMANUEL NONSO |
YPP |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO HND |
|
270 |
ANAMBRA |
Aguata |
AMARUBE GREGORY JIDEOFOR |
ZLP |
None |
42 |
M |
SSCE |
|
271 |
ANAMBRA |
Anambra East/ Anambra West |
OKONKWO SUNDAY, IGBANUGO |
ADC |
None |
52 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
272 |
ANAMBRA |
Anambra East/ Anambra West |
OKOYE VICTOR JIDEOFOR |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC BSc |
|
273 |
ANAMBRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
ANAMBRA |
Anambra East/ Anambra West |
OBIDIGWE CHINEDU BENJAMIN |
APGA |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
275 |
ANAMBRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
276 |
ANAMBRA |
Anambra East/ Anambra West |
MADUBUEZE ANTHONY BOMBOY |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
277 |
ANAMBRA |
Anambra East/ Anambra West |
EMENEKA OBINNA CHRISTOPHER |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF PHARMACY |
|
278 |
ANAMBRA |
Anambra East/ Anambra West |
CHINWUBA IKECHUKWU CYRIL |
SDP |
None |
62 |
M |
PREMIER PRIMARY SCH NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
279 |
ANAMBRA |
Anambra East/ Anambra West |
EKWEALOR VICTOR |
ZLP |
None |
42 |
M |
WAEC |
|
280 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
CHINE PEACE EBELECHUKWU |
A |
None |
33 |
F |
FSLC SSC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (ACCOUNTANCY) |
|
281 |
ANAMBRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
ANAKWE CHINEDU, FRANCIS |
ADC |
None |
28 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
283 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
OKOYE MAXWELL CHUKWUNWEIKE SAMUEL |
APC |
None |
46 |
M |
BSc |
|
284 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
NWANKWO OBBY JUDE |
APGA |
None |
53 |
M |
SSCE BSC |
|
285 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
OROGBU OBIAGELI |
LP |
None |
49 |
F |
FSLC SSCE Ph.D |
|
286 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
NNELUE CHINEDU |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
SSCE |
|
287 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
ANYIKWA CHIDEIBERE LINDA |
NRM |
None |
42 |
F |
HND |
|
288 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
IGWE EMEKA VINCENT |
PDP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC INDUSTRIAL MATHEMATICS |
|
289 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
EKWUNIFE CHINEDU PRINCE |
SDP |
None |
42 |
M |
|
|
290 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
UYAMMADU KINGSLEY CHUKWUDOZIE |
YPP |
None |
50 |
M |
WASSCE |
|
291 |
ANAMBRA |
Awka North/Awka South |
MODOZIE EBELE UCHE |
ZLP |
None |
43 |
F |
B. Sc. |
|
292 |
ANAMBRA |
Idemili North/Idemili South |
IBEZI IFEANYI CHUKWU ANTHONY |
APC |
None |
46 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate SSCE MSC |
|
293 |
ANAMBRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
ANAMBRA |
Idemili North/Idemili South |
OKONKWO UCHENNA HARRIS |
LP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC IGCSE Degree |
|
295 |
ANAMBRA |
Idemili North/Idemili South |
ODIEGWU ALFRED |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
SSCE |
|
296 |
ANAMBRA |
Idemili North/Idemili South |
OKOYE FRANCIS UCHENNA |
NRM |
None |
38 |
M |
WAEC B,SC |
|
297 |
ANAMBRA |
Idemili North/Idemili South |
CHIDOKA OBINNA |
PDP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
298 |
ANAMBRA |
Idemili North/Idemili South |
CHUKWURAH VINCENT |
SDP |
None |
68 |
M |
GENERAL HIGH SCHOOL EDUCATION CERTIFICATE DIPLOMA CRIMINAL JUSTICE |
|
299 |
ANAMBRA |
Idemili North/Idemili South |
OKEKE STANLEY CHIKAODILI |
YPP |
None |
47 |
M |
WAEC |
|
300 |
ANAMBRA |
Idemili North/Idemili South |
OGWOJI OGECHUKWU THEODORA |
ZLP |
None |
46 |
F |
B.ED |
|
301 |
ANAMBRA |
Ihiala |
IFEBI EBUKA |
ADC |
None |
59 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
302 |
ANAMBRA |
Ihiala |
MIKE-EJEZIE EDITH NWOYE |
APC |
None |
60 |
F |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC LLB, BL |
|
303 |
ANAMBRA |
Ihiala |
AGBODIKE PASCHAL A. |
APGA |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BA. PHILOSOPHY, PH.D PHILOSOPHY |
|
304 |
ANAMBRA |
Ihiala |
OKONWKO PRINCE HEZEKIAH CHIEMEKA |
LP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
305 |
ANAMBRA |
Ihiala |
NJEM MICHAEL |
NNPP |
None |
49 |
M |
SSCE |
|
306 |
ANAMBRA |
Ihiala |
MOMAH IFEANYI CHUDY MARK |
PDP |
None |
39 |
M |
WAEC LLB |
|
307 |
ANAMBRA |
Ihiala |
IREAMOKE OBIOHA |
SDP |
None |
74 |
M |
|
|
308 |
ANAMBRA |
Ihiala |
MADUAKOLAM AKACHUCHWU JOHNMARY |
YPP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
309 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
OKPALAOJIEGO CHARLES SUNDAY |
AA |
None |
42 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC Bsc COMMUNICATION TECH |
|
310 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
OKPALA ONYEBUCHI, JAMES |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
311 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
EZEUDU LAWRENCE CHUKWUNWEIKE |
APC |
None |
47 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC LLB, BL |
|
312 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
IBIDA PETER CHIMA NOUBUISI |
APGA |
None |
63 |
M |
NRIJIOFOR PRIMARY SCH NRI COLLEGE OF THE IMMACULATE CONCEPT(C.I.C) |
|
313 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
OZODINOBI GEORGE IBEZIMAKO |
LP |
None |
65 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE Degree |
|
314 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
CHIKE CHUKWURAH. |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE LLB, 2000; BL, 2002 |
|
315 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
IKE ANN NGOZI |
NRM |
None |
57 |
F |
PHD |
|
316 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
EZE CHUKWUEMEKA UCHENNA |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
TERM REPORT (ENTRANCE) (SHERBORNE PREP. SCHOOL) GCE MBBS |
|
317 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
OKPALA PATRICIA IFEOMA |
SDP |
None |
39 |
F |
FSLC |
|
318 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
EZEOKONKWO KELVIN CHUKWUEMEKA |
YPP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
319 |
ANAMBRA |
Njikoka/Dunukofia/ Anaocha |
AYIKA VALENTINE OGONNA |
ZLP |
None |
57 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE |
|
320 |
ANAMBRA |
Nnewi North/Nnewi South/ Ekwusigo |
ORIZU TOBENNA, CHIMDI |
ADC |
None |
65 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC AND M.SC |
|
321 |
ANAMBRA |
Nnewi North/Nnewi South/ Ekwusigo |
OKAFOR NONSO PETER |
APC |
None |
41 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC HND |
|
322 |
ANAMBRA |
Nnewi North/Nnewi South/ Ekwusigo |
ELEODIMMUO UCHENNA CLEMENT NWACHUKWU |
APGA |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (SSCE) SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
323 |
ANAMBRA |
Nnewi North/Nnewi South/ Ekwusigo |
ANAGWU FREDRICK EMEKA |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE Degree |
|
324 |
ANAMBRA |
Nnewi North/Nnewi South/ Ekwusigo |
NNAJIOFOR ECHEZONA CHISOM |
NNPP |
None |
34 |
M |
SSCE B.ENG PETROLEUM ENGINEERING |
|
325 |
ANAMBRA |
Nnewi North/Nnewi South/ Ekwusigo |
UBAH SUNDAY |
NRM |
None |
48 |
M |
WASSSE |
|
326 |
ANAMBRA |
Nnewi North/Nnewi South/ Ekwusigo |
EZEANI NDUBUEZE JOEL |
PDP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
327 |
ANAMBRA |
Nnewi North/Nnewi South/ Ekwusigo |
NWOSU WILSON OKAIGBO |
SDP |
None |
67 |
M |
FSLC SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
328 |
ANAMBRA |
Nnewi North/Nnewi South/ Ekwusigo |
UZOKWE PETER IFEANYI |
YPP |
None |
56 |
M |
N/A SSCE BSC |
|
329 |
ANAMBRA |
Ogbaru |
NWACHUKWU VICTOR, AZUBUIKE |
ADC |
None |
54 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC HND |
|
330 |
ANAMBRA |
Ogbaru |
ISAMADE NKECHI HELEN |
APC |
None |
62 |
F |
First School Leaving CertificateWAEC TEACHER GRADE TWO |
|
331 |
ANAMBRA |
Ogbaru |
AWOGU ARINZECHUKWU JOHN |
APGA |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC LLB (IN VIEW) |
|
332 |
ANAMBRA |
Ogbaru |
OGENE VICTOR AFAMEFUNA |
LP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE Diploma |
|
333 |
ANAMBRA |
Ogbaru |
EYISI CHUKWUEBUKA |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
334 |
ANAMBRA |
Ogbaru |
ONYEMA CHUKWUKA WILFRED |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
GCE BSC |
|
335 |
ANAMBRA |
Ogbaru |
NWADIALOR CHIMMA |
SDP |
None |
45 |
F |
|
|
336 |
ANAMBRA |
Onitsha North/ Onitsha South |
OKEY CHUKWUEMEKA |
ADC |
None |
59 |
M |
|
|
337 |
ANAMBRA |
Onitsha North/ Onitsha South |
IBUZO EDWARD OBIEFUNA |
APGA |
None |
49 |
M |
QUEEN OF THE NIGER 1 ALL HALLOWS SEMINARY ONITSHA NNAMDI AZIKWE UNIVERSITY, |
|
338 |
ANAMBRA |
Onitsha North/ Onitsha South |
EMEKA IDU GODWIN OBIAJULU |
LP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE Degree |
|
339 |
ANAMBRA |
Onitsha North/ Onitsha South |
IGWE OBINNA |
NNPP |
None |
35 |
M |
SSCE |
|
340 |
ANAMBRA |
Onitsha North/ Onitsha South |
CHUBA IKPEAZU LYNDA |
PDP |
None |
53 |
F |
BA, LLB |
|
341 |
ANAMBRA |
Onitsha North/ Onitsha South |
OMALIKO JUSTINA NKIRU |
SDP |
None |
46 |
F |
FSLC SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
342 |
ANAMBRA |
Orumba North/ Orumba South |
OKEKE DUBEM, MC. DONALD |
ADC |
None |
46 |
M |
|
|
343 |
ANAMBRA |
Orumba North/ Orumba South |
OKOKE CHIKE CHARLES |
APC |
None |
51 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC |
|
344 |
ANAMBRA |
Orumba North/ Orumba South |
EZE KANAYO ERIC |
APGA |
None |
57 |
M |
MONLUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL, SABO YABA (FSLC) FEDERAL GOV’T COLLEGE OKIGWE, IMO |
|
345 |
ANAMBRA |
Orumba North/ Orumba South |
UGOCHUKWU NKEIRU EBERE NIKKY |
LP |
None |
52 |
F |
FSLC WASC/GCE M.A |
|
346 |
ANAMBRA |
Orumba North/ Orumba South |
NWAEJIM SAMUEL UCHECHUKWU |
NNPP |
None |
37 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
347 |
ANAMBRA |
Orumba North/ Orumba South |
NWAFOR ONYEKA YOUNG |
NRM |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NATIONAL EXAMINATION COUNCIL |
|
348 |
ANAMBRA |
Orumba North/ Orumba South |
EZENWANKWO OKWUDILI CHRISTOPHER |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
WAEC NCE |
|
349 |
ANAMBRA |
Orumba North/ Orumba South |
UDEAGHA EMMANUEL OGBONNA |
SDP |
None |
60 |
M |
GOVERNMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL AJALLI |
|
350 |
ANAMBRA |
Orumba North/ Orumba South |
NNABUIFE CHINWE CLARA |
YPP |
None |
51 |
F |
FSLC WASSCE HND |
|
351 |
ANAMBRA |
Oyi/Ayamelum |
ANIEBIIE ANTHONY, CHIBUZO |
ADC |
None |
57 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
352 |
ANAMBRA |
Oyi/Ayamelum |
ELUEMUNOH CHIEDU GODWILL GODWIN |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC LLB, BL |
|
353 |
ANAMBRA |
Oyi/Ayamelum |
GWACHAM MAUREEN CHINWE |
APGA |
None |
47 |
F |
NKWO CENTRAL SCHOOL OGBUNIKE QUEEN OF THE ROSARY SCH NSUKKA |
|
354 |
ANAMBRA |
Oyi/Ayamelum |
CHIRA OBIORA UZOCHUKWU |
LP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE MBBS |
|
355 |
ANAMBRA |
Oyi/Ayamelum |
EMEKA NZOMIWU |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
356 |
ANAMBRA |
Oyi/Ayamelum |
IBENEME EDOZIE GODWIN |
NRM |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) WAEC B,SC |
|
357 |
ANAMBRA |
Oyi/Ayamelum |
OFUMELU VINCENT EKENE |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
SSCE LLB |
|
358 |
ANAMBRA |
Oyi/Ayamelum |
ILOCHI CHINEDU EMMANUEL |
SDP |
None |
49 |
M |
|
|
359 |
ANAMBRA |
Oyi/Ayamelum |
OKAFOR UCHENNA CHARLES |
YPP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
360 |
ANAMBRA |
Oyi/Ayamelum |
NWEKE AMAECHI CHINEDU |
ZLP |
None |
47 |
M |
MBBS |
|
361 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/ KERFI |
UMAR JAMILA |
ADC |
None |
43 |
F |
|
|
362 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/ KERFI |
ABUBAKAR HARUNA |
ADP |
None |
27 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
363 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/ KERFI |
KABIRU YUSUF ALHAJI |
APC |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE B.TECH. (HONS.) |
|
364 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/ KERFI |
ABDULLAHI ALQAMATA |
APM |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC NECO DIPLOMA |
|
365 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/ KERFI |
MUHAMMED YUSUF |
APP |
None |
43 |
M |
SSCE |
|
366 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/ KERFI |
SAMBO DANIEL |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
367 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/ KERFI |
UMAR ABDULQADEER DEWU |
PDP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
368 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/ KERFI |
USMAN MOHAMMAD |
PRP |
None |
43 |
M |
certificate of primary education Senior School Certificate |
|
369 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/ KERFI |
MUSA ABASS |
SDP |
None |
39 |
M |
WAEC |
|
370 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/ KERFI |
ADAMU ALHASSAN |
ZLP |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE B.TECH (HONS) |
|
371 |
BAUCHI |
ALKALERI/KIRFI |
HALADU SULAIMAN BALA |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
372 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
ADAMU UMAR |
ADP |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
373 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
JIBRIN ABDULLAHI SIRAJO |
APC |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BS.c |
|
374 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
AMINU ABDULLAHI |
APGA |
None |
38 |
M |
RARIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, K/IDI |
|
375 |
BAUCHI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
376 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
BABANGIDA MAIJAMA’A |
APP |
None |
41 |
M |
SSCE |
|
377 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
SARKI SADEEQ UMAR |
LP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
378 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
GALOJI SHEHU INUWA |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BS.C, MS.C, PHD |
|
379 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
YAKUBU AHMED |
NRM |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
380 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
AMINU ALIYU GARU |
PDP |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. ADVANCE DIPLOMA |
|
381 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
MOHAMMED AHMED YAKUBU |
PRP |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
382 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
MALIAMAA MUSA BABANGIDE |
SDP |
None |
53 |
M |
WAEC |
|
383 |
BAUCHI |
Bauchi |
ISA AHMED |
ZLP |
None |
51 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
384 |
BAUCHI |
Bogoro/Dass/ Tafawa Balewa |
CHIROMA ADAMU, ABIDU |
ADC |
None |
27 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
385 |
BAUCHI |
Bogoro/Dass/ Tafawa Balewa |
MUHAMMED MUSA |
ADP |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
386 |
BAUCHI |
Bogoro/Dass/ Tafawa Balewa |
LEKO JAFARU GAMBO |
APC |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
387 |
BAUCHI |
Bogoro/Dass/ Tafawa Balewa |
MUHAMMED BAWA HALIRU |
APM |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC NECO DIPLOMA |
|
388 |
BAUCHI |
Bogoro/Dass/ Tafawa Balewa |
LUKA JOSHUA |
APP |
None |
40 |
M |
DIPLOMA |
|
389 |
BAUCHI |
Bogoro/Dass/ Tafawa Balewa |
SIMON KUNI QUNI |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
390 |
BAUCHI |
Bogoro/Dass/ Tafawa Balewa |
MAGAJI KEFAS MUSA |
PDP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. LL.B |
|
391 |
BAUCHI |
Bogoro/Dass/ Tafawa Balewa |
JOEL JONATHAN ANGO |
PRP |
None |
48 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC Technical Higher National Diploma |
|
392 |
BAUCHI |
Bogoro/Dass/ Tafawa Balewa |
PHILIP PETER |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC B.TECH |
|
393 |
BAUCHI |
Bogoro/Dass/ Tafawa Balewa |
ADAMU ALHERI |
ZLP |
None |
43 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE NCE |
|
394 |
BAUCHI |
DARAZO/ GANJUWA |
HAFSAT UMAR |
ADC |
None |
42 |
F |
|
|
395 |
BAUCHI |
DARAZO/ GANJUWA |
BILYAMINU ZAHARADEEN |
APM |
None |
29 |
M |
FSLC NECO BSC |
|
396 |
BAUCHI |
DARAZO/ GANJUWA |
MOHAMMED MUSTAPHA SALLAH |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
397 |
BAUCHI |
DARAZO/ GANJUWA |
MANU SORO MANSUR |
PDP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
398 |
BAUCHI |
DARAZO/ GANJUWA |
DANLADI ALI |
PRP |
None |
31 |
M |
certificate of primary education SERNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
399 |
BAUCHI |
DARAZO/ GANJUWA |
MIKAILU HAMISU |
SDP |
None |
49 |
M |
SSCE |
|
400 |
BAUCHI |
DARAZO/ GANJUWA |
BABAGEIDAM LAMI |
ZLP |
None |
52 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC |
|
401 |
BAUCHI |
Gamawa |
ABDUL SABO |
ADC |
None |
63 |
M |
|
|
402 |
BAUCHI |
Gamawa |
IDRIS MUHAMMED |
ADP |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
403 |
BAUCHI |
Gamawa |
GAMAWA ADAMU IBRAHIM |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION |
|
404 |
BAUCHI |
Gamawa |
GARBA IBRAHIM |
NNPP |
None |
59 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
405 |
BAUCHI |
Gamawa |
ADAMU KABIRU |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B. TECH. (HONS) |
|
406 |
BAUCHI |
Gamawa |
AHMED MADAKI GOLOLO |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC GCE MBA |
|
407 |
BAUCHI |
Gamawa |
MUHAMMAD GWADABE |
PRP |
None |
35 |
M |
certificate of primary education West African Senior School Certificate National Diploma In |
|
408 |
|
Gamawa |
SANEE ABUBAKAR ABDULQADEER |
ZLP |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
409 |
BAUCHI |
Jama’are/Itas- Gadau |
ALI MOHAMMED |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
|
|
410 |
BAUCHI |
Jama’are/Itas- Gadau |
ALFA SULAIMAN HARUNA |
ADP |
None |
25 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE ND |
|
411 |
BAUCHI |
Jama’are/Itas- Gadau |
RABILU BALA |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE NABTEB DIPLOMA CERTIFICATE |
|
412 |
BAUCHI |
Jama’are/Itas- Gadau |
SABO MUSA |
APP |
None |
39 |
M |
N.C.E |
|
413 |
BAUCHI |
Jama’are/Itas- Gadau |
MOHAMMED ISAH HASSAN |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE GCE WAEC DAC, BS.C |
|
414 |
BAUCHI |
Jama’are/Itas- Gadau |
JUNGUDO HARUNA MOHAMMED |
PDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
415 |
BAUCHI |
Jama’are/Itas- Gadau |
MUHAMMAD BABA ALHAJI |
PRP |
None |
30 |
M |
Primary School Leaving Certificate West African Senior School Certificate Examination |
|
416 |
BAUCHI |
Jama’are/Itas- Gadau |
ABDU SABOJI |
SDP |
None |
44 |
M |
WAEC |
|
417 |
BAUCHI |
Katagum |
MUSTAPHA HARUNA |
ADC |
None |
45 |
M |
|
|
418 |
BAUCHI |
Katagum |
IBRAHIM USMAN |
ADP |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
419 |
BAUCHI |
Katagum |
ABDULHAMEED MOHAMMED GHALI |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION |
|
420 |
BAUCHI |
Katagum |
UMAR ADAMU YUSUF |
APM |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE LLB, BL, MBCL |
|
421 |
BAUCHI |
Katagum |
BABA IBRAHIM MOHAMMED |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BS.C, MS.C |
|
422 |
BAUCHI |
Katagum |
ABDU AUWALU GWALABE |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
423 |
BAUCHI |
Katagum |
ABDULKADIR UMAR SARKI |
PRP |
None |
46 |
M |
certificate of primary education SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION |
|
424 |
BAUCHI |
Katagum |
YAU YAHAYA |
SDP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
425 |
BAUCHI |
Katagum |
MUSTAPHA ADAMU |
ZLP |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
426 |
BAUCHI |
MISAU/ DAMBAN |
BABA MUSTAPHA |
ADC |
None |
59 |
M |
|
|
427 |
BAUCHI |
MISAU/ DAMBAN |
MAGAJI SHEHU |
ADP |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
428 |
BAUCHI |
MISAU/ DAMBAN |
AHMED SABO BAPPAYO |
APC |
None |
61 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SCHOOL EDUCATION WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL |
|
429 |
BAUCHI |
MISAU/ DAMBAN |
ALIYU MARYAM A. |
APM |
None |
37 |
F |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
430 |
BAUCHI |
MISAU/ DAMBAN |
MODIBBO BABAYO |
NNPP |
None |
64 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
431 |
BAUCHI |
MISAU/ DAMBAN |
ALIYU BAPPA MISAU |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. MBA |
|
432 |
BAUCHI |
MISAU/ DAMBAN |
SALEH MAKAMA MUHAMMAD |
PRP |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE CERTIFICATE |
|
433 |
BAUCHI |
MISAU/ DAMBAN |
MALA ADAMU |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
WAEC FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC BAUCHI |
|
434 |
BAUCHI |
MISAU/ DAMBAN |
LAWAN ABDUSSALAM MUHAMMAD |
ZLP |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO BSC |
|
435 |
BAUCHI |
Ningi/Warji |
GARBA ZAKARI |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC DIPLOMA |
|
436 |
BAUCHI |
Ningi/Warji |
SALIHU MOHAMMED AUWAL |
ADP |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
|
437 |
BAUCHI |
Ningi/Warji |
ABDULKADIR ABDULLAHI SA’AD |
APC |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE DEGREE |
|
438 |
BAUCHI |
Ningi/Warji |
YUSUF YAU .A. |
APM |
None |
38 |
M |
|
|
439 |
BAUCHI |
Ningi/Warji |
MUSA ABBAS SHEHU |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE SSCE H.N.D AMINALS HEALTH AND |
|
440 |
BAUCHI |
Ningi/Warji |
HASHIMU ADAMU |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. MASTERS IN DEVELOPMENT STUDIES |
|
441 |
BAUCHI |
Ningi/Warji |
GARBA SABI’U |
PRP |
None |
60 |
M |
"CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY
|
EDUCATION West African Senior School Certificate Diploma in" |
|
442 |
BAUCHI |
Ningi/Warji |
SHUAIBU NURA |
SDP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
443 |
BAUCHI |
Ningi/Warji |
SA’AD ISA |
ZLP |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
444 |
BAUCHI |
Shira/Giade |
SALEH MUHAMMAD |
ADC |
None |
33 |
M |
|
|
445 |
BAUCHI |
Shira/Giade |
MATO ADAMU MALAM |
ADP |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
446 |
BAUCHI |
Shira/Giade |
ABUBAKAR KANI FAGGO |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION |
|
447 |
BAUCHI |
Shira/Giade |
BABAJI NAZEEF ALIYU |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA LAW, BL, LLB, MS.C |
|
448 |
BAUCHI |
Shira/Giade |
IBRAHIM SANI TANKO |
PDP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC NECO B.Eng |
|
449 |
BAUCHI |
Shira/Giade |
DAHIRU YAHAYA |
PRP |
None |
32 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE EXAMINATION |
|
450 |
BAUCHI |
Shira/Giade |
MUHAMMED KHAMISU HARUNA |
SDP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC JSCE |
|
451 |
BAUCHI |
Shira/Giade |
YUSUF AHMAD |
ZLP |
None |
58 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC MSC |
|
452 |
BAUCHI |
Toro |
ISHAKU DANIEL ZULL |
AA |
None |
60 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC HND |
|
453 |
BAUCHI |
Toro |
GARBA LAME |
ADC |
None |
53 |
M |
|
|
454 |
BAUCHI |
Toro |
ABUBAKAR KABIRU ISMAIL |
ADP |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
455 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
BAUCHI |
Toro |
IDRIS BUKHARI |
APM |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
457 |
BAUCHI |
Toro |
ABDULLAHI AHMAD |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
458 |
BAUCHI |
Toro |
BABAYO ISA TILDE |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
459 |
BAUCHI |
Toro |
ABUBAKAR ISMAIL SHUAIBU |
PRP |
None |
56 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE CERTIFICATE UNIVERSITY OF |
|
460 |
BAUCHI |
Toro |
ABDULBASED ADAM ALKALI |
SDP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
461 |
BAUCHI |
Toro |
UMAR ILELA |
ZLP |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE COLLEGE OF |
|
462 |
BAUCHI |
Zaki |
NASIRU SAMAILA |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
|
|
463 |
BAUCHI |
Zaki |
ADAMU BAPPAH |
ADP |
None |
26 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE ND |
|
464 |
BAUCHI |
Zaki |
OMAR TATA |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION |
|
465 |
BAUCHI |
Zaki |
BALA YUSUF |
APP |
None |
36 |
M |
SSCE |
|
466 |
BAUCHI |
Zaki |
DAUDA AYUBA KATAGUM |
NNPP |
None |
32 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BS.C, MS.C |
|
467 |
BAUCHI |
Zaki |
SHEHU DAN ABBA MUHAMMED |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. DIPLOMA |
|
468 |
BAUCHI |
Zaki |
IBRAHIM SAMAILA |
PRP |
None |
33 |
M |
Primary School Leaving Certificate Senior Secondary Certificate of Education |
|
469 |
BAUCHI |
Zaki |
AHMED UBALE |
SDP |
None |
46 |
M |
WAEC |
|
470 |
BAYELSA |
Brass/Nembe |
OWO DESMOND INODU |
A |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
471 |
BAYELSA |
Brass/Nembe |
KALANGO STANLEY |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
|
|
472 |
BAYELSA |
Brass/Nembe |
SUNNY GOLI ISRAEL |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
473 |
BAYELSA |
Brass/Nembe |
ORUAMA PEACE |
APM |
None |
44 |
F |
NECO |
|
474 |
BAYELSA |
Brass/Nembe |
TOUNTOUN SIR- FREDRICK E. |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
SSCE |
|
475 |
BAYELSA |
Brass/Nembe |
FOSTER EBIMOBOWEI |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
476 |
BAYELSA |
Brass/Nembe |
JACOB FAYENENGIGHA ISRAEL |
NRM |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BL |
|
477 |
BAYELSA |
Brass/Nembe |
EBIKAKE MARIE ENENIMIETE |
PDP |
None |
64 |
F |
FSLC WASC NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
478 |
BAYELSA |
Brass/Nembe |
ISAIAH INODUNIMI |
SDP |
None |
38 |
M |
S.S.C.E |
|
479 |
BAYELSA |
Brass/Nembe |
IWOKURA BEAUTY |
ZLP |
None |
38 |
F |
SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
480 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
OMEKWE SUNDAY OMIEKUMAPAUL |
ADC |
None |
63 |
M |
FSLC WAEC PHd |
|
481 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
ORUBO EDIGIRISI PAUL |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC GCE BACHELOR OF LAWS, LLB |
|
482 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
URIAH ANYAM FABULOUS |
APM |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
483 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
ISAAC EKPARTAZIBA EZE |
APP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
484 |
BAYELSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
OPUENE JOSEPH |
NNPP |
None |
35 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
486 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
OKOBA CHURCHILL |
NRM |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC |
|
487 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
TURNER EBINYO MARVIN |
PDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BA |
|
488 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
MAC-ETELI OGUANASI |
PRP |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC B.ENGR |
|
489 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
IWORISO-MARKSON DANIEL AZIBANYENAMI |
SDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC WAEC M,SC |
|
490 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
OKILO OTIO |
YPP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC DIPLOMA BACHELOR’S DEGREE |
|
491 |
BAYELSA |
Ogbia |
ASE BERNARD |
ZLP |
None |
29 |
M |
WASSCE BACHELOR’S DEGREE |
|
492 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
ABAM ANGOKUROMO |
A |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
493 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
ALARI GABRIEL BENSON |
AA |
None |
36 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE |
|
494 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
SAPELE FRANK |
ADC |
None |
38 |
M |
|
|
495 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
BLESS OLOMU MICHAEL |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC |
|
496 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
IGO LARRY OYINNUA |
APM |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO DIPLOMA |
|
497 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
ANGADIA EMINENT ENIYEKENIMI |
BP |
None |
40 |
M |
WAEC |
|
498 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
OKPORU BOFEDE TORUSOU |
LP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE LLB HONS |
|
499 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
ODUBO OKILO |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE B.A (FRENCH), PGDE |
|
500 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
OWOUPELE ENEORIEKUMOH |
NRM |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE |
|
501 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
AGBEDI YEITIEMONE |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC GCE PhD |
|
502 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
ETIFA BEKEAKPO |
SDP |
None |
51 |
M |
|
|
503 |
BAYELSA |
Sagbama/Ekeremor |
SAPERE-OBI EBIONDU RITA |
YPP |
None |
35 |
F |
WAEC |
|
504 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
LAWRENCE EBIMOBOERE INGOZI |
A |
None |
60 |
F |
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MASS COMMUNICATION) |
|
505 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
LUCKY KING GEORGE |
AA |
None |
50 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
506 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
MAXWELL EYILAKEME |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
|
|
507 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
OSEKE PREYE INFLUENCE GOODLUCK |
APC |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC WASC B.SC PUB. ADMIN |
|
508 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
EWA ALICE |
APM |
None |
55 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
509 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
GOVERNOR KIEN DONALD |
APP |
None |
40 |
M |
SSCE |
|
510 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
SIKPI EBIPAEPERE |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC |
|
511 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
ALAYE TAMARAUTARI THEOPHILUS |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE PHD, MSC, BSc |
|
512 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
ODODO JACKSON ESINKUMO |
NRM |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) SSCE HND |
|
513 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
AMBAIOWEI RODNEY EBIKEBINA |
PDP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC SSCE MASTERS |
|
514 |
BAYELSA |
Southern Ijaw |
VICTOR OZOGU |
SDP |
None |
42 |
M |
"ALUMO CENTRAL SCHOOL
|
GSS AMASSOMA BSC
|
ECONOMICS" |
|
515 |
BAYELSA |
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma |
IGIRAN BETTY |
A |
None |
57 |
F |
FSLC SSC |
|
516 |
BAYELSA |
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma |
OBESI OTASOME |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
|
|
517 |
BAYELSA |
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma |
FEKOWEIMO EBIPADEI BASIL |
APC |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WASC B.TECH |
|
518 |
BAYELSA |
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma |
DEME DIENIZE TARIBO |
APM |
None |
26 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
519 |
BAYELSA |
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma |
EBURUKU CENSUS ISULA |
APP |
None |
50 |
M |
SSCE |
|
520 |
BAYELSA |
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma |
AWUDU DIOVIETOU |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
F |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE, SSCE, BSC, MASTERS IN PUBLIC SECTOR |
|
521 |
BAYELSA |
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma |
JOSIAH-WILSON MUNENEZIBE |
NRM |
None |
49 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE, SSCE |
|
522 |
BAYELSA |
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma |
OBOKU ABONSIZIBE OFORJI |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
NECO, BSC |
|
523 |
BAYELSA |
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma |
BINALAYEPA JOSHUA |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CPRT, WASSLE/NECO LLB, BL |
|
524 |
BAYELSA |
Yenagoa/Kolokuna/ Opokuma |
KARIORU EBITIMI |
ZLP |
None |
51 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
525 |
BENUE |
Ado/Ogbadigbo/ Okpokwu |
IGOCHE CLEMENT, OGOH |
ADC |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC WASC |
|
526 |
BENUE |
Ado/Ogbadigbo/ Okpokwu |
AGBESE PHILIP |
APC |
None |
35 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE SSCE LLB, LLM,
|
MBA" |
|
527 |
BENUE |
Ado/Ogbadigbo/ Okpokwu |
UGWU LARRY AKOGWU |
APGA |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
528 |
BENUE |
Ado/Ogbadigbo/ Okpokwu |
OTOBO RAPHAEL ODOH |
LP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
529 |
BENUE |
Ado/Ogbadigbo/ Okpokwu |
ONAH IDOKO ALEXANDER |
NNPP |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
530 |
BENUE |
Ado/Ogbadigbo/ Okpokwu |
OGWUCHE AIDA NATH |
PDP |
None |
34 |
F |
FSLC NECO |
|
531 |
BENUE |
Ado/Ogbadigbo/ Okpokwu |
OKETA ALEXANDER |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FLSC SSCE LLB |
|
532 |
BENUE |
Ado/Ogbadigbo/ Okpokwu |
ODEH SAMUEL |
ZLP |
None |
33 |
M |
SSCE |
|
533 |
BENUE |
Apa/Agatu |
SALE JOSHUA |
ADC |
None |
51 |
M |
|
|
534 |
BENUE |
Apa/Agatu |
SAMUEL ODAGBOYI GODDAY |
APC |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
535 |
BENUE |
Apa/Agatu |
ISIMA JEFFREY.O. |
APGA |
None |
52 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF
|
EDUCATION" |
|
536 |
BENUE |
Apa/Agatu |
EJEH MELVIN JAMES |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
537 |
BENUE |
Apa/Agatu |
DANJUMA SOLOMON |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
538 |
BENUE |
Apa/Agatu |
OJEMA OJOTU |
PDP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC NECO B.Sc |
|
539 |
BENUE |
Apa/Agatu |
OCHE OLOCHE SAMSON |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE LLB |
|
540 |
BENUE |
Apa/Agatu |
EBIYE SOLOMON OCHOLA |
ZLP |
None |
32 |
M |
WASSC B. Sc. |
|
541 |
BENUE |
Buruku |
IMBORIVUNGU TSAR |
ADC |
None |
50 |
F |
|
|
542 |
BENUE |
Buruku |
IYORTYOM SEKAV DZUA |
APC |
None |
58 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE O LEVEL |
|
543 |
BENUE |
Buruku |
KOHOL CHRISTOPHER BEMDOO |
APGA |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELOR OF RELIGIOUS |
|
544 |
BENUE |
Buruku |
SOKPO KPAM JIMIN |
LP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.ENG |
|
545 |
BENUE |
Buruku |
TYOSAR HENRY ORKUMA |
NNPP |
None |
51 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE PGD |
|
546 |
BENUE |
Buruku |
AGBA TERKAA |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC WASC |
|
547 |
BENUE |
Buruku |
ADI KENNETH MSON |
PRP |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
548 |
BENUE |
Buruku |
ADDINGI NGUNAN |
SDP |
None |
50 |
F |
WAEC M.A |
|
549 |
BENUE |
Buruku |
ANGULU SUNDAY EDWARD |
ZLP |
None |
50 |
M |
SSCE B. Sc. |
|
550 |
BENUE |
Gboko/Tarka |
BEM SEWUESE |
ADC |
None |
33 |
F |
|
|
551 |
BENUE |
Gboko/Tarka |
AYAMIYO EMMANUELLA DOOFAN |
ADP |
None |
34 |
F |
FLSC SSCE |
|
552 |
BENUE |
Gboko/Tarka |
AKUME REGINA |
APC |
None |
67 |
F |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
553 |
BENUE |
Gboko/Tarka |
VIHISHIMA KELVIN SESUGH |
LP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
554 |
BENUE |
Gboko/Tarka |
NYOR BENEDICT CHIATER |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELOR OF ARTS DEGREE |
|
555 |
BENUE |
Gboko/Tarka |
ORGEM VERSHIMA |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC)2007 WAEC |
|
556 |
BENUE |
Gboko/Tarka |
DYEGH JOHN |
PDP |
None |
59 |
M |
GCE M.A., PhD. |
|
557 |
BENUE |
Gboko/Tarka |
ZAGWA AONDONA SIMEON |
SDP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
558 |
BENUE |
Guma/Makurdi |
TARKIGHIR DICKSON DOMINIC |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC, MBA," |
|
559 |
BENUE |
Guma/Makurdi |
TYOAKAA AONDOSUWE SIMON |
APGA |
None |
49 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE
|
/ GCE
|
B.Sc (Hons) POLITICAL" |
|
560 |
BENUE |
Guma/Makurdi |
AGBER NATER JERRY |
LP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
561 |
BENUE |
Guma/Makurdi |
TERSHAKU ALIYU |
NNPP |
None |
55 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
562 |
BENUE |
Guma/Makurdi |
AKULA FRANK IORHEMEN |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) WAEC,
|
GCE B.SC" |
|
563 |
BENUE |
Guma/Makurdi |
MZONDU BEM BENJAMIN |
PDP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.A |
|
564 |
BENUE |
Guma/Makurdi |
TORKPANDE ATAKPA GABRIEL |
PRP |
None |
29 |
M |
"ARMY CHILDREN SCHOOL NORTHBANK G.S.S AGBASHI
|
BENUE STATE
|
UNIVERSITY" |
|
565 |
BENUE |
Guma/Makurdi |
UCHIN CLETUS IORWASHIMA |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
B.A |
|
566 |
BENUE |
Guma/Makurdi |
CHINYAM CLEMENT TERLUMUN |
ZLP |
None |
41 |
M |
NECO B. Sc. |
|
567 |
BENUE |
Gwer East/Gwer West |
KYOKWAGH DANIEL ALUOR |
ADP |
None |
27 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
568 |
BENUE |
Gwer East/Gwer West |
NONGO TERHEMBA DAVID |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B,ENGINEERING |
|
569 |
BENUE |
Gwer East/Gwer West |
AERNYI BENJAMIN TERSEN |
LP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
570 |
BENUE |
Gwer East/Gwer West |
UPAV TERKURA MATTHEW |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC DEGREE |
|
571 |
BENUE |
Gwer East/Gwer West |
UKAA IGBALUMUN EMMANUEL |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC NECO B.Sc |
|
572 |
BENUE |
Gwer East/Gwer West |
WAKU JINGI ANGELA |
PRP |
None |
46 |
F |
"KUSAKI NUR/PRI SCH. GBOKO
|
DIVINE LOVE GIRL COL KALA/GSS TSAE DEGREE" |
|
573 |
BENUE |
Gwer East/Gwer West |
MARU MSUGHTER NELSON |
SDP |
None |
31 |
M |
WAEC B.TECH |
|
574 |
BENUE |
Katsina-Ala/Ukum/ Logo |
AZUANA TERSEER JAPHET |
ADP |
None |
28 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
575 |
BENUE |
Katsina-Ala/Ukum/ Logo |
WOMBO SOLOMON |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE O LEVEL
|
B.SC" |
|
576 |
BENUE |
Katsina-Ala/Ukum/ Logo |
DENEN AKAA PRICILLA |
LP |
None |
62 |
F |
FSLC SSCE MBBS/ |
|
577 |
BENUE |
Katsina-Ala/Ukum/ Logo |
AZEGETOR PHELYX TER |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
578 |
BENUE |
Katsina-Ala/Ukum/ Logo |
GBANDE IORKYAAN RICHARD |
PDP |
None |
50 |
M |
"FSLC GCE B.AGRIC, PGDM,
|
PHD" |
|
579 |
BENUE |
Katsina-Ala/Ukum/ Logo |
MZAGA MATHIAS |
PRP |
None |
30 |
M |
DONGA LGEA SAANDO PRIMARY SCHOOL SHOVIHKAH COMP SEC |
|
580 |
BENUE |
Katsina-Ala/Ukum/ Logo |
ATOZA KUMA IHINDAN |
SDP |
None |
36 |
M |
WAEC MBA |
|
581 |
BENUE |
Konshisha/Vandeikya |
VAATIA FINNIAN TERLUMUN |
ADP |
None |
61 |
M |
FLSC SSCE BSC |
|
582 |
BENUE |
Konshisha/Vandeikya |
IKPACHER SESOO |
APC |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B,ENGINEERING |
|
583 |
BENUE |
Konshisha/Vandeikya |
UKOR AYEM PAUL |
APGA |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
584 |
BENUE |
Konshisha/Vandeikya |
GYUSE GEMANEN |
LP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC GCE B.A |
|
585 |
BENUE |
Konshisha/Vandeikya |
JIMIN PRINCE SIMEON |
NNPP |
None |
26 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
586 |
BENUE |
Konshisha/Vandeikya |
AYONGUL EMMANUEL IGYO |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
SSCE |
|
587 |
BENUE |
Konshisha/Vandeikya |
ATOROUGH JULIUS AONDONA |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC GCE B.Sc/MBA |
|
588 |
BENUE |
Konshisha/Vandeikya |
DZAPINE STEPHEN |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
WAEC MSC |
|
589 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
SHAAKAA VICTOR TERHEMBA |
AA |
None |
49 |
M |
"F.L.S.C WAEC DIPLOMA &
|
DEGREE" |
|
590 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
JONATHAN ICHAVER |
ADC |
None |
47 |
F |
|
|
591 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
ALUNAH TERVER MOSESE |
ADP |
None |
60 |
M |
|
|
592 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
UGBOR TERSEER |
APC |
None |
41 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC |
|
593 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
ORDAMS BERNARD IORTAVER |
APGA |
None |
57 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE OND,
|
HND" |
|
594 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
WAYO BENJAMIN IOREMBER |
LP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC SSCE LL.B |
|
595 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
IORNEM KOHOL SHADRACH |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY LIVING SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE PGD,B.B.ENG,MBA,MSC,PHD |
|
596 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
TYOUGH ROBERT AONDONA |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC GCE B.A |
|
597 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
TARPAV JULIUS STEPHEN IANNAH |
PRP |
None |
51 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE O LEVEL
|
CERT LLB, BL" |
|
598 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
KILGORE QUEEN ZION |
SDP |
None |
44 |
F |
FLSC NECO BSC |
|
599 |
BENUE |
Kwande/Ushongo |
SHIAONDO EMMANUEL TERVER |
ZLP |
None |
52 |
M |
NECO |
|
600 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
OBEGA IKPE BENSON |
A |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC SSC HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
601 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
OCHI KINGSLEY, ADIARHU |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
602 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
OGEWU DAVID |
APC |
None |
36 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
603 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
OCHI ISAACS OKWORI |
APGA |
None |
40 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE B.Sc,
|
M.Sc, Phd" |
|
604 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
OCHELLE ADIMA SAMUEL |
LP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
605 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
0GWOCHI ISAAC ODE |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
606 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
ADIKPE ARUBI FELIX |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
607 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
OKWU SAMSON |
PDP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC NECO HND |
|
608 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
OKPABI AOKUDEDE |
PRP |
None |
42 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICAN
|
SENIOR SCHOOL
|
CERTIFICATE" |
|
609 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
OGBOLE MATTHEW EBERE |
SDP |
None |
35 |
M |
BSC |
|
610 |
BENUE |
Oju/Obi |
ELIJAH OJOWU OGBAJI |
ZLP |
None |
33 |
M |
WAEC BS.c |
|
611 |
BENUE |
Otukpo/Ohimini |
EDEH SUNDAY |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
|
|
612 |
BENUE |
Otukpo/Ohimini |
ONUH ONYECHE BLESSING |
APC |
None |
46 |
F |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC |
|
613 |
BENUE |
Otukpo/Ohimini |
YUNUSA MOHAMMED AKAS |
APGA |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE |
|
614 |
BENUE |
Otukpo/Ohimini |
OKPOJU OGBOLE SAMUEL |
LP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
615 |
BENUE |
Otukpo/Ohimini |
ONAH ADAKOLE EMMANUEL |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
616 |
BENUE |
Otukpo/Ohimini |
OGBE ALEX ENOKELA |
PDP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
617 |
BENUE |
Otukpo/Ohimini |
OKOH SUNDAY |
SDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC NECO HND |
|
618 |
BENUE |
Otukpo/Ohimini |
OGAH OCHE |
ZLP |
None |
30 |
M |
WAEC HND |
|
619 |
BORNO |
Askira-Uba/Hawul |
LAWAL HARUWA |
ADC |
None |
34 |
M |
SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
620 |
BORNO |
Askira-Uba/Hawul |
ASARYA TARPAYA |
APC |
None |
58 |
M |
"DILLE PRIMARY SCH. ASKIRALUBA BAMA TEACHERS
|
COLLEGE ABU ZARIA" |
|
621 |
BORNO |
Askira-Uba/Hawul |
MOHAMMED IDRISA |
NNPP |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
622 |
BORNO |
Askira-Uba/Hawul |
MIDALA USMAN BALAMI |
PDP |
|
|
|
|
COURT ORDER
|
623 |
BORNO |
Bama/Ngala/Kala-Balge |
MOHAMMED UMAR |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
624 |
BORNO |
Bama/Ngala/Kala-Balge |
GIMBA ZAINAB |
APC |
None |
49 |
F |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE O LEVEL
|
P.HD" |
|
625 |
BORNO |
Bama/Ngala/Kala-Balge |
GANGARA BABAGANA |
NNPP |
None |
65 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
626 |
BORNO |
Bama/Ngala/Kala-Balge |
ABDULLAH UMAR MUSTAPHA |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.
|
Eng" |
|
627 |
BORNO |
Bama/Ngala/Kala-Balge |
AHMED ABDULRAZAQ ZANNA |
PDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
628 |
BORNO |
Bama/Ngala/Kala-Balge |
ALI UMAR |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
FLSC GRADE 2 |
|
629 |
BORNO |
Biu/Kwaya-Kusar, Shani/Bayo |
SULEMAN SALIHU |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
630 |
BORNO |
Biu/Kwaya-Kusar, Shani/Bayo |
ALIYU MUKTAR BETARA |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE WAEC HND BUSINESS ADMIN |
|
631 |
BORNO |
Biu/Kwaya-Kusar, Shani/Bayo |
AHMAD JIBRIN |
NNPP |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
632 |
BORNO |
Biu/Kwaya-Kusar, Shani/Bayo |
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM BIU |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
633 |
BORNO |
Biu/Kwaya-Kusar, Shani/Bayo |
ISMAIL IBRAHIM SHETTIMA |
YPP |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE |
|
634 |
BORNO |
Damboa/Gwoza/ Chibok |
KWIZA KWRWE |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
635 |
BORNO |
Damboa/Gwoza/ Chibok |
JAHA AHMADU USMAN |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SEC.
|
SCH. CERTIFICATE
|
MASTER" |
|
636 |
BORNO |
Damboa/Gwoza/ Chibok |
GARBA ALHAJI LUMAMI |
APP |
None |
42 |
M |
"first school leaving certificate
|
WAEC" |
|
637 |
BORNO |
Damboa/Gwoza/ Chibok |
MODU KOLO KONTO |
NNPP |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC |
|
638 |
BORNO |
Damboa/Gwoza/ Chibok |
ALLEN MANASSEH |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DVM |
|
639 |
BORNO |
Damboa/Gwoza/ Chiboks |
ABDULLAHI AISHA ADAMU |
SDP |
None |
36 |
F |
FLSC SSCE NCE |
|
640 |
BORNO |
Dikwa/Mafa/Konduga |
USMAN ABUBAKAR |
ADC |
None |
45 |
M |
SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
641 |
BORNO |
Dikwa/Mafa/Konduga |
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM BUKAR |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE O LEVEL
|
NATIONAL DIPLOMA" |
|
642 |
BORNO |
Dikwa/Mafa/Konduga |
GONI KYARI TAHIRU |
APP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC DIPLOMA OND |
|
643 |
BORNO |
Dikwa/Mafa/Konduga |
MUSTAPHA SULAIMAN |
NNPP |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.A LANGUAGE |
|
644 |
BORNO |
Dikwa/Mafa/Konduga |
MUHAMMAD AHMAD ZANNAH |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
645 |
BORNO |
Dikwa/Mafa/Konduga |
MODU TIJJANI |
SDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FLSC SSCE BSC |
|
646 |
BORNO |
Jere |
MOHAMMED ALIYU |
A |
None |
33 |
M |
SSC |
|
647 |
BORNO |
Jere |
AHMAD ALI |
AA |
None |
35 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC B. ENG |
|
648 |
BORNO |
Jere |
ABUBAKAR HAUWA ABDULRAHMAN |
ADC |
None |
30 |
F |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
649 |
BORNO |
Jere |
AHMED SATOMI |
APC |
None |
41 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.ENG |
|
650 |
BORNO |
Jere |
MUSTAPHA BABA KAKA |
APP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
651 |
BORNO |
Jere |
UMAR MU’ AZ |
NNPP |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
652 |
BORNO |
Jere |
ABDULLAHI WURO MOHAMMED |
PDP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC NABTEB |
|
653 |
BORNO |
Jere |
BUNO MUSTAPHA |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
FLSC SSCE ND |
|
654 |
BORNO |
Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri |
MOHAMMED ALI GAJI |
AA |
None |
43 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC BS.C (PHYSICS) |
|
655 |
BORNO |
Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri |
KAWU MODU GUBO |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
656 |
BORNO |
Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri |
USMAN ZANNA |
APC |
None |
58 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC DIPLOMA |
|
657 |
BORNO |
Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri |
MOHAMMED KASHIM HABIB |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE SSCE B.ED." |
|
658 |
BORNO |
Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri |
ABDULKARIM MAINA |
NRM |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
659 |
BORNO |
Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri |
AHMED BABA ABBA |
PDP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
660 |
BORNO |
Kaga/Gubio/Magumeri |
MALA BUKAR |
SDP |
None |
33 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
661 |
BORNO |
Kukawa/Mobbar/ Abadam/ Guzamali |
ALI MUSTAPHA KILBU |
AA |
None |
36 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC BS.C in view |
|
662 |
BORNO |
Kukawa/Mobbar/ Abadam/ Guzamali |
KOLOMI ADAM |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
663 |
BORNO |
Kukawa/Mobbar/ Abadam/ Guzamali |
IBRAHIM MUHAMMED |
ADP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC wassce |
|
664 |
BORNO |
Kukawa/Mobbar/ Abadam/ Guzamali |
GANA MALLAM BUKAR |
APC |
None |
52 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC |
|
665 |
BORNO |
Kukawa/Mobbar/ Abadam/ Guzamali |
FANNAMI HASSAN |
NNPP |
None |
30 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
666 |
BORNO |
Kukawa/Mobbar/ Abadam/ Guzamali |
KYARI MOHAMMED |
PDP |
None |
27 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
667 |
BORNO |
Kukawa/Mobbar/ Abadam/ Guzamali |
MUSTAPHA BUKAR BUNU |
SDP |
None |
49 |
M |
FLSC SSCE NIL |
|
668 |
BORNO |
Maiduguri (Metropolitan) |
MUSTAPHA BABA KURA |
AA |
None |
38 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC NCE |
|
669 |
BORNO |
Maiduguri (Metropolitan) |
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM KOLO |
ADP |
None |
29 |
M |
FSLC wassce |
|
670 |
BORNO |
Maiduguri (Metropolitan) |
RAHIS ABDULKADIR |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
671 |
BORNO |
Maiduguri (Metropolitan) |
GARBA MOHAMMED |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE SCHOOL
|
OF NURSING" |
|
672 |
BORNO |
Maiduguri (Metropolitan) |
ALI USMAN |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICA
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
673 |
BORNO |
Maiduguri (Metropolitan) |
YUSUF BABAKURA ABBA |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
674 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Akamkpa/Biase |
OSEM AIDAM AUGUSTINE |
AA |
None |
31 |
M |
F.L.S.C NECO B.ENG (BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING) |
|
675 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Akamkpa/Biase |
EDEM EDEM |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
|
|
676 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Akamkpa/Biase |
INYANG EMIL LEMKE |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC M.B., B.S. |
|
677 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Akamkpa/Biase |
OYAMO JOHN DENIS |
APM |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE |
|
678 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Akamkpa/Biase |
OLUMBA EKPEZU OBU |
LP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
679 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Akamkpa/Biase |
EMMANUEL INYANG EVONG |
NNPP |
None |
63 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.A, LLB |
|
680 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Akamkpa/Biase |
IGWE AUGUSTINE AIDAM |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
SSCE HND |
|
681 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Akamkpa/Biase |
OZINKO MBA OKPAN |
PRP |
None |
55 |
M |
F.S.L.C WASC MBBCH |
|
682 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Akamkpa/Biase |
EYONG OTAN UNOH |
SDP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
683 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Akamkpa/Biase |
DIEN DIEN OBO |
YPP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SSCE ND |
|
684 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Boki/Ikom |
OSAM RANSOME |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
|
|
685 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Boki/Ikom |
ABANG VICTOR BISONG |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
SSCE |
|
686 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Boki/Ikom |
BAJIE BAIE BANKU |
APM |
None |
30 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
687 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Boki/Ikom |
KANONG AUGUSTIN ONYIA |
LP |
None |
42 |
M |
SSCE |
|
688 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Boki/Ikom |
OCHINKE ATTAH |
PDP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC GCE LLB |
|
689 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Boki/Ikom |
EFFA GODWIN ASSAM |
PRP |
None |
48 |
M |
S.S.C.E B sc. |
|
690 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Boki/Ikom |
EKONG GABRIEL BISONG |
SDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
691 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Boki/Ikom |
OJONG GABRIEL ENU |
YPP |
None |
42 |
M |
HND |
|
692 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani |
FOTSO MATILDA |
ADC |
None |
45 |
F |
|
|
693 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani |
EDIM EDIM INOK |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC WASC/SSC MBA IN MANAGEMENT |
|
694 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani |
GEKPE GRACE REBEKAH |
APM |
None |
29 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO BSC |
|
695 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani |
AKIBA BASSEY EKPENYONG |
LP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
696 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani |
ETIM ESSIEN BASSEY |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
697 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani |
EDIM ETA MBORA |
PDP |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC GCE HND |
|
698 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani |
OKON RUTH WILLIAMS |
PRP |
None |
55 |
F |
WAEC B sc. AGRIC |
|
699 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani |
AUI-EKPENYONG EKPENYONG ETIM |
SDP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC |
|
700 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar Municipal/ Odukpani |
ITAM VICTOR EYO |
YPP |
None |
31 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
701 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar South/ Akpabuyo/ Bakassi |
ANDREW THOMAS, EDET |
ADC |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WASC ND, BA, MA, JD |
|
702 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar South/ Akpabuyo/ Bakassi |
BASSEY JOSPH |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
703 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar South/ Akpabuyo/ Bakassi |
EFFIOM ITA OKON |
APM |
None |
29 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
704 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar South/ Akpabuyo/ Bakassi |
EDEM DOMINIC AQUA |
LP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE |
|
705 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar South/ Akpabuyo/ Bakassi |
DUKE MICHAEL EDEM |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.A. LINGUISTICS |
|
706 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar South/ Akpabuyo/ Bakassi |
AYI ESSIEN EKPENYONG |
PDP |
None |
65 |
M |
FSLC WASC B.SC |
|
707 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar South/ Akpabuyo/ Bakassi |
KUBIANGHA EMMANUEL ESIEN |
PRP |
None |
41 |
M |
F.S.L.C SSCE/NECO OND/HND |
|
708 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar South/ Akpabuyo/ Bakassi |
CHARLES STELLA ARCHIBONG |
SDP |
None |
47 |
F |
FSLC SSCE B.A |
|
709 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Calabar South/ Akpabuyo/ Bakassi |
EKPENYONG ESUK EFFIOM |
YPP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE BSC |
|
710 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra |
AGWUPUYE JOHN |
ADC |
None |
37 |
M |
|
|
711 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra |
IDAGBO OCHIGLEGOR |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE LLB/BL |
|
712 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra |
ODAMA JOHN ABUA |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC NECO NCE |
|
713 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra |
ORIKO CHRISTOPHER OBULE |
NNPP |
None |
52 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE, BACHELOR DEGREE |
|
714 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra |
EYOS CHARLES ACHA |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) WAEC |
|
715 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra |
AKPANKE PETER ATIANASHIE |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC NECO BA |
|
716 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra |
IKWEN AGIM LAWRENCE |
PRP |
None |
49 |
M |
F.S.L.C S.S.C.E B. ENGINEERING |
|
717 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra |
ASHANG CAROLINE IYAH |
SDP |
None |
48 |
F |
FSLC SSCE NCE |
|
718 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obanliku/Obudu/ Bekwarra |
ABEKE JOHN ATELE |
YPP |
None |
38 |
M |
WAEC |
|
719 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obubra/Etung |
OBASSE EMMANUEL |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
|
|
720 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obubra/Etung |
IROM ETABA MICHAEL |
APC |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE (NECO) |
|
721 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obubra/Etung |
MERCY JOHNSON EDOMA |
APM |
None |
36 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
722 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obubra/Etung |
AGWU DENIS OYOM |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
723 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obubra/Etung |
EBA EMMANUEL EKURI |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
724 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obubra/Etung |
OKPECHI FRIDAY GABRIEL |
PDP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC |
|
725 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obubra/Etung |
EYABA MOSES UBUGHA |
PRP |
None |
46 |
M |
F.S.L.C S.S.C.E |
|
726 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obubra/Etung |
ROBERT VICTORIA EFFIONG |
SDP |
None |
35 |
F |
FSLC NTC ND |
|
727 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Obubra/Etung |
MBU KAMKANSE NKRUMAH |
YPP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
728 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Ogoja/Yala |
ABANG ALICE ANTHONY |
AA |
None |
29 |
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.ED |
|
729 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Ogoja/Yala |
MBIA ASU |
ADC |
None |
36 |
M |
|
|
730 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Ogoja/Yala |
NGAJI JUDE OGBECHE |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BA |
|
731 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Ogoja/Yala |
OSHAKA MATHIAS EGBA |
APM |
None |
29 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
732 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Ogoja/Yala |
AJIJE FERDINAND EBUM |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC TECHNICAL |
|
733 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Ogoja/Yala |
CHIBGE VIVIAN CHIOMA |
NRM |
None |
44 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
734 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Ogoja/Yala |
OFFIONO GODWIN ODEY EKPO |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC GCE BL |
|
735 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Ogoja/Yala |
AKAM RAYMOND MOSHE |
PRP |
None |
34 |
M |
F.S.L.C S.S.C.E B sc. |
|
736 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Ogoja/Yala |
OGIDI FIDELIS |
SDP |
None |
27 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
737 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Ogoja/Yala |
OMARI FREDICK EJE |
YPP |
None |
43 |
M |
HND |
|
738 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Yakurr/Abi |
BASSEY KINGSLEY ETOWA |
AA |
None |
38 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.SC ED |
|
739 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Yakurr/Abi |
EGBONA ALEX EGBONA |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC WASC UNI OF PORTHARCORT,RIVER STATE |
|
740 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Yakurr/Abi |
AZOBOR AZOBOR JOHN |
NNPP |
None |
27 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
741 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Yakurr/Abi |
ATU EKO |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC GCE B.SC |
|
742 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Yakurr/Abi |
ECHENG EGBE EWORO |
PRP |
None |
55 |
M |
F.S.L.C WASC |
|
743 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Yakurr/Abi |
ABAM AROKINE PATRICK |
SDP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC WAEC B.S ACCOUNTING |
|
744 |
"CROSS
|
River" |
Yakurr/Abi |
EGWU EFFA DAVID |
YPP |
None |
36 |
M |
NECO |
|
745 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
ODIASE STEPHEN CHUKWUKA |
A |
None |
37 |
M |
BACHELOR OF ARTS (THEATRE AND MEDIA ARTS) |
|
746 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
ODIMBI NIXON, CHUKWUKA |
ADC |
None |
29 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
747 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
CHIEJINE HENRY |
ADP |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC SSCE Bsc |
|
748 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
NWAKA FELIX TONY EMEKA |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC PHD |
|
749 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
NDAH ISIOMA- THEODORA |
APGA |
None |
46 |
F |
SSCE |
|
750 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
STEPHEN EDOSOMWAN |
APM |
None |
37 |
M |
WAEC |
|
751 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
OKOLIE NGOZI LAWRENCE |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
752 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
HONNAH NNAMDI |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE MBA, BA |
|
753 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
ELUMELU NDUDI GODWIN |
PDP |
None |
57 |
M |
GCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
754 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
HALIM IFY PATRICIA |
PRP |
None |
38 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
755 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
NWABOSHI FERDINAND |
SDP |
None |
39 |
M |
FLSC SSCE BSC |
|
756 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
ONWUADUEGBO IKECHUKWU |
YPP |
None |
56 |
M |
SSCE BSC |
|
757 |
DELTA |
Aniocha North/Aniocha South/ Oshimili North & South |
OKOLO JULIET OBIANUJU |
ZLP |
None |
42 |
F |
WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
758 |
DELTA |
Bomadi/Patani |
OBRIKI TAMARANKKO JULIANO |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
759 |
DELTA |
Bomadi/Patani |
CLARKE PERETIEMO |
APGA |
None |
53 |
M |
WASSCE |
|
760 |
DELTA |
Bomadi/Patani |
BIMBO LOUIS ABOYE- PARADISE |
APM |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC |
|
761 |
DELTA |
Bomadi/Patani |
AZIGERE JOHN |
APP |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICAT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
762 |
DELTA |
Bomadi/Patani |
OSIEBE MESHACK SELEKOWEI |
LP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC 2012 |
|
763 |
DELTA |
Bomadi/Patani |
ESELEMO OKUBOKEYEI COLLINS |
NNPP |
None |
62 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
764 |
DELTA |
Bomadi/Patani |
MUTU NICHOLAS EBOMO |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
WAEC |
|
765 |
DELTA |
Bomadi/Patani |
AKPOR HIGHLIFE TRIUMPHANT |
PRP |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC ACCOUNTING |
|
766 |
DELTA |
Bomadi/Patani |
GARRY EMMANUEL EBIKEMESEYE |
YPP |
None |
38 |
M |
WAEC BSC |
|
767 |
DELTA |
Burutu |
PEREMENE AMOS, ENEBI DOUGH |
ADC |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC |
|
768 |
DELTA |
Burutu |
AGBEOTU EFIRIAENDI EMIBRA |
APC |
None |
61 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC P.hD |
|
769 |
DELTA |
Burutu |
BIBAIKEFIVE EBI |
APGA |
None |
52 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
770 |
DELTA |
Burutu |
FAKAH EBIYE |
APM |
None |
38 |
F |
WAEC BSC |
|
771 |
DELTA |
Burutu |
WABOKE EBI FRANKLIN |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE MSC POLITICAL SCIENCE, BSC |
|
772 |
DELTA |
Burutu |
PONDI JULIUS GBABOJOR |
PDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC WASSC MASTERS |
|
773 |
DELTA |
Ethiope East/Ethiope West |
UKUANOVWE GODSTIME |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
774 |
DELTA |
Ethiope East/Ethiope West |
JOHN HALIMS OCHUKO AGODA |
APC |
None |
64 |
M |
FSLC, GRD II, LLB |
|
775 |
DELTA |
Ethiope East/Ethiope West |
OGBORU MICHAEL ETABUNOR |
APGA |
None |
41 |
M |
GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
776 |
DELTA |
Ethiope East/Ethiope West |
OKORO PAUL EFE |
APM |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC OND |
|
777 |
DELTA |
Ethiope East/Ethiope West |
AKPOKINOVO CHRISTIAN |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BL, LLB |
|
778 |
DELTA |
Ethiope East/Ethiope West |
IBORI-SUENU ERHIATAKE |
PDP |
None |
42 |
F |
FSLC WAEC B.SC |
|
779 |
DELTA |
Ethiope East/Ethiope West |
UKARABORE LUCKY |
ZLP |
None |
43 |
M |
SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
780 |
DELTA |
Ika North East/Ika South |
CHUKWUEKWU ONYEISI |
A |
None |
43 |
F |
FSLC SSC |
|
781 |
DELTA |
Ika North East/Ika South |
OBIAJULU OBI, OBIAJULU |
ADC |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
782 |
DELTA |
Ika North East/Ika South |
UBOH DORIS OLAYEMI |
APC |
None |
58 |
F |
|
|
783 |
DELTA |
Ika North East/Ika South |
AMOKWU JUDE OMEMLEAMARIM |
APGA |
None |
55 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION |
|
784 |
DELTA |
Ika North East/Ika South |
NKWOR ANDREW BOJI |
APM |
None |
64 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BACHELOR OF EDUCATION |
|
785 |
DELTA |
Ika North East/Ika South |
UWANNE UTOMI |
LP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
786 |
DELTA |
Ika North East/Ika South |
IKERE VICTOR |
NNPP |
None |
39 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE MSC HUMAN RESOURCE |
|
787 |
DELTA |
Ika North East/Ika South |
NWOKOLO VICTOR ONYEMEACHI |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
SSCE BL |
|
788 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
OBOGU PRECIOUS |
ADC |
None |
33 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICAN
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
789 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
ILAYE THUKSON EFEZHINO O |
ADP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
790 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
ONOYONA SYLVESTER |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
791 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
BUOWE SILAS GAGA |
APGA |
None |
57 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
792 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
AKPONOVO OGHELUKUME FESTUS |
APM |
None |
60 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC HND/ BACHELOR OF |
|
793 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
EGWEROME OMAMUZO KINGSLEY |
LP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B. Eng |
|
794 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
FERIFE PATRICK OTHUKE |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
"PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.PHARM,
|
MBA" |
|
795 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
AGBODO ESANEROVO OLOMU |
NRM |
None |
53 |
M |
waec |
|
796 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
UKODHIKO AJIRIOGHENE JONATHAN |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC B.ENG |
|
797 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
OKAFOR OGHOGHO AUSTINE |
PRP |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.ENG AGRICULTURE AND |
|
798 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
EBEGBARE DICKSON FINEBOY UZEMEFETA |
SDP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
799 |
DELTA |
Isoko North/Isoko South |
GODSPOWER EREREMENA |
ZLP |
None |
41 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE NCE |
|
800 |
DELTA |
Ndokwa East/Ndokwa West/ Ukwuani |
OKOLUGBO KENNY EKENECHUKWU |
A |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
801 |
DELTA |
Ndokwa East/Ndokwa West/ Ukwuani |
ENEBELI SAMUEL, ORJI |
ADC |
None |
46 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
802 |
DELTA |
Ndokwa East/Ndokwa West/ Ukwuani |
OPONE JOHNSON OSSAI |
APC |
None |
65 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
803 |
DELTA |
Ndokwa East/Ndokwa West/ Ukwuani |
OZEGBE EMEKA LAWRENCE |
APGA |
None |
57 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
804 |
DELTA |
Ndokwa East/Ndokwa West/ Ukwuani |
CHUKWUDI NICHOLAS ENUBUZOR |
APM |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE JSS EXAMINATION CERTIFICATE |
|
805 |
DELTA |
Ndokwa East/Ndokwa West/ Ukwuani |
OKWUOLISE GIFT |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Tech |
|
806 |
DELTA |
Ndokwa East/Ndokwa West/ Ukwuani |
EZECHI NNAMDI |
PDP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC NECO HND |
|
807 |
DELTA |
Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie |
OGHWERE EJIROGHENE, HENRY |
ADC |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY |
|
808 |
DELTA |
Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie |
BARO HENRY MINABOWANRE |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT B ENG |
|
809 |
DELTA |
Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie |
EJEDEGBA DICKSON AMOS |
APGA |
None |
48 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
810 |
DELTA |
Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie |
JULIET EZEBUIKE |
APM |
None |
35 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO BSC |
|
811 |
DELTA |
Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie |
ERIC EJIRO ONOMIBRE |
LP |
None |
52 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Sc
|
812 |
DELTA |
Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie |
IGBAKPA BENSON ROLLANDS |
NNPP |
None |
55 |
M |
|
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC
|
813 |
DELTA |
Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie |
AGORE FABIAN OGHENETEJIRI |
NRM |
None |
45 |
M |
|
WAEC B Eng
|
814 |
DELTA |
Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie |
OBORO EVELYN OMAVOWAN |
PDP |
None |
50 |
F |
|
WASC LLM
|
815 |
DELTA |
Okpe/Sapele/Uvwie |
SADJERE PRINCE OMONIGHO |
SDP |
None |
42 |
M |
|
FLSC SSCE
|
816 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
OKHUEMOI LINUS |
A |
None |
54 |
M |
|
SSC
|
817 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
ILELEJI ABRAHAM, |
ADC |
None |
36 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO
|
818 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
WAIVE EJIROGHENE FRANCIS |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
|
|
819 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
AKPOVOKA DESTINY |
APGA |
None |
27 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE
|
820 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
ONUBRUCHERE SYLVESTER |
APM |
None |
37 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO
|
821 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
EJENAKE SARAH |
APP |
None |
28 |
F |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
822 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
ICHOGHE OGHENEVWERHE |
LP |
None |
35 |
F |
|
FSLC WAEC/GCE
|
823 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
OSSAI OKIEMUTA |
NNPP |
None |
35 |
M |
|
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE ND
|
824 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
AHWINAHWI SOLOMON URHOBOYOVWE |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE BA
|
825 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
ADAKA TUWEVWIRE DENNIS |
PRP |
None |
59 |
M |
|
F.S.L.C S.S.C.E
|
826 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
EMERHI DAVIS EJIRO |
SDP |
None |
57 |
M |
|
SSCE
|
827 |
DELTA |
Ughelli North, Ughelli South/Udu |
UMUKORO NUNU SAMUEL |
ZLP |
None |
44 |
M |
|
SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
|
828 |
DELTA |
Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West |
IGBIKIRI TIMI, JULIUS |
ADC |
None |
68 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NABTEB |
|
829 |
DELTA |
Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West |
EKPOTO EKPOTO EMMANUEL |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
"OMATSOLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
|
ZIK GRAMMER SCH SABEPE
|
AFRICAN NARARENE" |
|
830 |
DELTA |
Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West |
CHALELE FRIDAY OINHOHOHOINHO |
APGA |
None |
52 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
831 |
DELTA |
Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West |
ENONUYA JOLOMI |
APM |
None |
46 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC/GCE B.ENG |
|
832 |
DELTA |
Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West |
EREFE O GBUBEMI |
APP |
None |
39 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
833 |
DELTA |
Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West |
OMATSEYE YOUNG PIERO |
LP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
834 |
DELTA |
Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West |
ESUKU EMIOJERENRE KELLY |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE ND, HND |
|
835 |
DELTA |
Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West |
THOMAS EREYITOMI |
PDP |
None |
57 |
M |
NECO MPA |
|
836 |
DELTA |
Warri North/Warri South/ Warri South West |
IGBENE SCOTT JEMINEYIN |
YPP |
None |
48 |
M |
WAEC |
|
837 |
EBONYI |
Abakaliki/Izzi |
MBAM PATRICK ANAYO |
AA |
None |
48 |
M |
|
F.L.S.C WAEC L.L.B.
|
838 |
EBONYI |
Abakaliki/Izzi |
NWOHOKE JOHN NDUBUSI |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
|
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE"
|
839 |
EBONYI |
Abakaliki/Izzi |
UGURU EMMANUEL |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
|
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC ND"
|
840 |
EBONYI |
Abakaliki/Izzi |
NWAMBAM ALOYSIUS NWAMBAM |
APGA |
None |
35 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION
|
841 |
EBONYI |
Abakaliki/Izzi |
EZEH EMMANUEL EZEH |
LP |
None |
50 |
M |
|
SSCE HND
|
842 |
EBONYI |
Abakaliki/Izzi |
UGURU BENJAMIN AMAGU |
NNPP |
None |
49 |
M |
|
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE
|
843 |
EBONYI |
Abakaliki/Izzi |
NWANKWO CHINWE BIBIAN |
NRM |
None |
42 |
F |
|
FSLC SSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA
|
844 |
EBONYI |
Abakaliki/Izzi |
OFOKE BARNABAS |
PDP |
None |
45 |
|
M |
FSLC WAEC
|
845 |
EBONYI |
Abakaliki/Izzi |
MONDAY EGBARADA |
SDP |
None |
48 |
|
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC
|
846 |
EBONYI |
Afikpo North/Afikpo South |
NDUKWE DORATHY OGWU |
AA |
None |
49 |
|
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.ED ECONOMIC& POLITICAL SC
|
847 |
EBONYI |
Afikpo North/Afikpo South |
ETTA IREM EGOR |
ADC |
None |
28 |
|
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE"
|
848 |
EBONYI |
Afikpo North/Afikpo South |
UDUMA CHIMA ENI |
APC |
None |
48 |
|
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC LLB, BL"
|
849 |
EBONYI |
Afikpo North/Afikpo South |
UDE EMENIKE AGWU |
APGA |
None |
42 |
|
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE / NECO
|
B.Sc Accountancy"
|
850 |
EBONYI |
Afikpo North/Afikpo South |
IBOM IREM OKA |
LP |
None |
61 |
|
M |
FSLC SSCE B.Sc
|
851 |
EBONYI |
Afikpo North/Afikpo South |
IGARIWEY IDUMA ENWO |
PDP |
None |
60 |
|
M |
WAEC BSC
|
852 |
EBONYI |
Afikpo North/Afikpo South |
RAYMOND EGWU N |
SDP |
None |
30 |
|
M |
O’LEVEL
|
853 |
EBONYI |
Ebonyi/Ohaukwu |
IZEKWE FELIX ONWE |
AA |
None |
37 |
|
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC
|
854 |
EBONYI |
Ebonyi/Ohaukwu |
ELECHI LOVETH CHIDIMMA |
ADC |
None |
31 |
|
F |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE"
|
855 |
EBONYI |
Ebonyi/Ohaukwu |
EZE NWACHUKWU EZE |
APC |
None |
51 |
|
M |
FSLC WAEC BS.c
|
856 |
EBONYI |
Ebonyi/Ohaukwu |
ALIEZE CHARLES IDA |
APGA |
None |
43 |
|
M |
FSLC WASSCE
|
857 |
EBONYI |
Ebonyi/Ohaukwu |
CHIBUEZE NDUBUISI ONWE |
LP |
None |
50 |
|
M |
FSLC SSCE LLB Law
|
858 |
EBONYI |
Ebonyi/Ohaukwu |
ODOH SIMEON NWEKE |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
|
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE SSCE
|
859 |
EBONYI |
Ebonyi/Ohaukwu |
ALEKE VICTOR UMOKE |
PDP |
None |
47 |
|
M |
FSLC WAEC LAB. TECH
|
860 |
EBONYI |
Ebonyi/Ohaukwu |
AGBO HENRY EZE |
SDP |
None |
32 |
|
M |
O’LEVEL
|
861 |
EBONYI |
Ezza North/Ishielu |
OBIYA JUDE EMMANUEL |
AA |
None |
42 |
|
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.ED
|
862 |
EBONYI |
Ezza North/Ishielu |
NWALI HENRY |
ADC |
None |
30 |
|
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE"
|
863 |
EBONYI |
Ezza North/Ishielu |
EKPERE UCHECHUKWU PAUL |
ADP |
None |
36 |
|
M |
FSLC SSCE Degree
|
864 |
EBONYI |
Ezza North/Ishielu |
ALO NORA OLUCHI |
APC |
None |
43 |
|
F |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC MBBS"
|
865 |
EBONYI |
Ezza North/Ishielu |
|
APGA |
|
|
|
|
|
866 |
EBONYI |
Ezza North/Ishielu |
UGOTA CHINEDU |
LP |
None |
41 |
|
M |
FSLC WAEC
|
867 |
EBONYI |
Ezza North/Ishielu |
OKOHU EUCHARIA NJIDEKA |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
|
F |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
868 |
EBONYI |
Ezza North/Ishielu |
ANYIGOR ONYEBUCHI CASMIR |
NRM |
None |
42 |
|
M |
SSCE
|
869 |
EBONYI |
Ezza North/Ishielu |
NWACHUKWU JOHNSON OBINNA |
PDP |
None |
56 |
|
M |
FSLC GCE BSC
|
870 |
EBONYI |
Ezza North/Ishielu |
UTHULOR CHRISTIE C. |
SDP |
None |
34 |
|
F |
NECO NURSING AND MIDWIFERY
|
871 |
EBONYI |
Ezza South/Ikwo |
AWO SAMUEL NWACHUKWU |
AA |
None |
48 |
|
M |
WAEC BA
|
872 |
EBONYI |
Ezza South/Ikwo |
OKERE JOB CHIDIGBERE |
ADC |
None |
27 |
|
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE"
|
873 |
EBONYI |
Ezza South/Ikwo |
OGAH CHINEDU NWEKE |
APC |
None |
46 |
|
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC EBSU"
|
874 |
EBONYI |
Ezza South/Ikwo |
AGU MALACHI IFEANYI |
APGA |
None |
39 |
|
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL
|
CERTIFICATE"
|
875 |
EBONYI |
Ezza South/Ikwo |
NWERI SILAS ANAYOCHI |
LP |
None |
44 |
|
M |
FSLC SSCE B.Sc
|
876 |
EBONYI |
Ezza South/Ikwo |
NWORIE UCHENNA ISREAL |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
|
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
877 |
EBONYI |
Ezza South/Ikwo |
NWANNE VITALIS OGBONNA |
PDP |
None |
57 |
|
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE LLB, BL
|
878 |
EBONYI |
Ezza South/Ikwo |
NWEKE CANICE CHIDINMA |
SDP |
None |
51 |
|
M |
O’LEVEL
|
879 |
EBONYI |
Ivo-Ohaozara/Onicha |
NWANKWO NGOZI JOY |
AA |
None |
42 |
|
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.SC
|
880 |
EBONYI |
Ivo-Ohaozara/Onicha |
NWEZE GABRIAL SUNDAY |
ADC |
None |
31 |
|
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE"
|
881 |
EBONYI |
Ivo-Ohaozara/Onicha |
IGBOKE FELIX OGBONNA |
APC |
None |
40 |
|
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
SSCE B.ENG"
|
882 |
EBONYI |
Ivo-Ohaozara/Onicha |
NWOTA NNANNA CHINEDU |
APGA |
None |
39 |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE TECHNICAL CERTIFICATE BACHELOR OF
|
883 |
EBONYI |
Ivo-Ohaozara/Onicha |
OSI KAMA NKEMKANMA STANDY |
LP |
None |
47 |
|
M |
FSLC WAEC
|
884 |
EBONYI |
Ivo-Ohaozara/Onicha |
SUNDAY IKEMBA |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
|
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE NECO
|
885 |
EBONYI |
Ivo-Ohaozara/Onicha |
NDUBUISI EMMANUEL GRACE |
NRM |
None |
44 |
F |
FSLC SSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
886 |
EBONYI |
Ivo-Ohaozara/Onicha |
OBASI JERRY OKECHUKWU |
PDP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
887 |
EDO |
Akoko-Edo |
SHABA JOHN ATEGBEDEKARE |
AAC |
None |
52 |
M |
WAEC |
|
888 |
EDO |
Akoko-Edo |
SUNDAY ROTIMI |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE |
|
889 |
EDO |
Akoko-Edo |
AKPATASON OHIOZOJEH PETER |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
"ELAFE PRIMARY SCHOOL
|
AKOKO EDO GRAM
|
SCHOOL COEW/DELSUA" |
|
890 |
EDO |
Akoko-Edo |
OMOBAYO MARVELLOUS GODWIN |
LP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Engr |
|
891 |
EDO |
Akoko-Edo |
OLORUNFEMI JOHN ETTANAMI |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE |
|
892 |
EDO |
Akoko-Edo |
AGBAJE EMMANUEL DADA DANLADI |
PDP |
NONE |
57 |
M |
FSLC, GCE, BL, ML |
COURT ORDER
|
893 |
EDO |
Akoko-Edo |
OFEOSI EDDY |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC BSC |
|
894 |
EDO |
Egor/Ikpoba-Okha |
EHIGIATOR OVBOKHAN |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
895 |
EDO |
Egor/Ikpoba-Okha |
OMORAGBON UHUNOMA GODSON |
ADP |
None |
40 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
896 |
EDO |
Egor/Ikpoba-Okha |
ERIBO CROSBY OSADOLOR |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC POSTGRADUATE CERT |
|
897 |
EDO |
Egor/Ikpoba-Okha |
OMORUYI MURPHY OSARO |
LP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE BSC |
|
898 |
EDO |
Egor/Ikpoba-Okha |
ASEMOTA IGIOGBE OROAGBON |
NNPP |
None |
47 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE |
|
899 |
EDO |
Egor/Ikpoba-Okha |
ADAMS NOSA TOYAKI |
PDP |
NONE |
59 |
M |
FSLC, GCE, BL, LLB |
COURT ORDER
|
900 |
EDO |
Egor/Ikpoba-Okha |
IZEMEGIE AUGUSTINE |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
901 |
EDO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
902 |
EDO |
Egor/Ikpoba-Okha |
EKPENYONG EIDIONG LAWRENCE |
ZLP |
None |
42 |
F |
SSCE |
|
903 |
EDO |
Esan Central/Esan South/ Igueben |
OKODU BATHLOME |
AA |
None |
57 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
904 |
EDO |
Esan Central/Esan South/ Igueben |
AKHIMIEN JAPHETH ONOSAZELE |
ADC |
None |
41 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
905 |
EDO |
Esan Central/Esan South/ Igueben |
EBEHIWIALU OYOMON GIFT |
ADP |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
906 |
EDO |
Esan Central/Esan South/ Igueben |
IDIAKE PATRICK AKHIMIEN |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
"AKPEKPE MODEL PRIMARY
|
SCHOOL AUCHI WAEC AUCHI
|
POLYTECHNIC AUCHI" |
|
907 |
EDO |
Esan Central/Esan South/ Igueben |
OBOITE ALELE JONATHAN |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA |
|
908 |
EDO |
Esan Central/Esan South/ Igueben |
AKHABUE FELIX EHIGUESE |
PDP |
NONE |
54 |
M |
FSLC, WAEC, B.SC |
COURT ORDER
|
909 |
EDO |
Esan Central/Esan South/ Igueben |
JATTO YEMI |
SDP |
None |
40 |
F |
SSCE |
|
910 |
EDO |
Esan North East/Esan South East |
ISURO CLEMENT |
AA |
None |
48 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
911 |
EDO |
Esan North East/Esan South East |
EGBADON FRANK |
ADC |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE |
|
912 |
EDO |
Esan North East/Esan South East |
IRIAMHENKHATOR FREDRICK |
ADP |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE |
|
913 |
EDO |
Esan North East/Esan South East |
OKOJIE HENRY ODIANOSEN |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL BSC |
|
914 |
EDO |
Esan North East/Esan South East |
EZEHI MAGNUS DESMOND IGBAS |
LP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC SSCE Degree |
|
915 |
EDO |
Esan North East/Esan South East |
AMAECHI UZ0R |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE |
|
916 |
EDO |
Esan North East/Esan South East |
OSOBASE LEWIS |
PDP |
NONE |
50 |
M |
FSLC, GCE, WAEC, B.SC |
COURT ORDER
|
917 |
EDO |
Esan North East/Esan South East |
TIMOTHY AREMU |
SDP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
918 |
EDO |
Esan North East/Esan South East |
ABIGBOGUN OSAMUDIAMEN PETER |
ZLP |
None |
30 |
M |
SSCE |
|
919 |
EDO |
Etsako East/Etsako West/ Etsako Central |
AUDU FRANCIS OSIZEMETE |
AA |
None |
38 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC BSC |
|
920 |
EDO |
Etsako East/Etsako West/ Etsako Central |
MIKE JAMES |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE |
|
921 |
EDO |
Etsako East/Etsako West/ Etsako Central |
DEKERI ANAMERO SUNDAY |
APC |
None |
52 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BACHELOR OF LAW DEGREE |
|
922 |
EDO |
Etsako East/Etsako West/ Etsako Central |
YAKUBU ABENI AZEEZ |
LP |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC SSCE Degree |
|
923 |
EDO |
Etsako East/Etsako West/ Etsako Central |
OGBAKE IVAN IZUAGBE |
NNPP |
None |
49 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE BSC |
|
924 |
EDO |
Etsako East/Etsako West/ Etsako Central |
OMO-IKIRODAH MOSES |
PDP |
NONE |
50 |
M |
WAEC/GCE, B.ENG |
COURT ORDER
|
925 |
EDO |
Oredo |
OROBOR PATRICK OSAROBO |
AA |
None |
34 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC BSC |
|
926 |
EDO |
Oredo |
EFEDUWUYI STANLEY |
ADC |
None |
48 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
927 |
EDO |
Oredo |
SAM-ATOE OSASERE BLESSING |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE |
|
928 |
EDO |
Oredo |
IDUGBOE EFOSA SUNNY |
PDP |
NONE |
54 |
M |
FSLC, WAEC, BA, MPA |
COURT ORDER
|
929 |
EDO |
Oredo |
ELO OMOZIMARE |
SDP |
None |
41 |
F |
FSLC BSC |
|
930 |
EDO |
Oredo |
ODIGIE JUSTICE |
ZLP |
Visuall y Impair |
46 |
M |
SSCE |
|
931 |
EDO |
Orhionmwon/ Uhunmwonde |
OSAYANDE FRANCIS |
AA |
None |
62 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
932 |
EDO |
Orhionmwon/ Uhunmwonde |
REUBEN AGHARESE EDOKPAYI |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
933 |
EDO |
Orhionmwon/ Uhunmwonde |
OSAWARU BILLY FAMOUS ADESUWA |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC/ |
|
934 |
EDO |
Orhionmwon/ Uhunmwonde |
ATIVIE ELIZABETH UYINMWEN |
LP |
None |
63 |
F |
FSLC WASC/GCE |
|
935 |
EDO |
Orhionmwon/ Uhunmwonde |
DANIEL OGBEWE |
NNPP |
None |
61 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA, B.A |
|
936 |
EDO |
Orhionmwon/ Uhunmwonde |
OGIEVA OSABUOHIEN LAWRENCE |
PDP |
NONE |
55 |
M |
FSLC, GCE, MA, PHD |
COURT ORDER
|
937 |
EDO |
Orhionmwon/ Uhunmwonde |
OJEDIAMEN BENJAMIN OSEMUAHAH |
ZLP |
None |
44 |
M |
SSCE |
|
938 |
EDO |
"Ovia North East/Ovia South
|
West" |
OSAZUWA MARVIS OSARUMWENSE |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
939 |
EDO |
"Ovia North East/Ovia South
|
West" |
ENOTIEWONMWAN EGHOSA |
ADP |
None |
48 |
M |
LEAVING TESTIMONIAL WAEC |
|
940 |
EDO |
"Ovia North East/`Ovia South
|
West" |
IDAHOSA DENNIS |
APC |
None |
42 |
M |
"OZOWA MODEL PRI SCHOOL
|
UTOKA GRAMMER SCH WESTERN DELTA
|
UNIVERSITY" |
|
941 |
EDO |
"Ovia North East/Ovia South
|
West" |
EPELLE-ASEMOTA BRIDGITE OSAYUKI |
LP |
None |
58 |
F |
FSLC WAEC |
|
942 |
EDO |
"Ovia North East/Ovia South
|
West" |
ACHO EWERE OSAYEMWENRE |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE |
|
943 |
EDO |
"Ovia North East/Ovia South
|
West" |
OMOGBON LUCY IZODUWA |
PDP |
NONE |
63 |
F |
FSLC, WAEC, HND, BL, LL.B, MIHD, NIESV |
COURT ORDER
|
944 |
EDO |
"Ovia North East/Ovia South
|
West" |
JOHN OTASOWIE |
SDP |
None |
35 |
M |
SSCE |
|
945 |
EDO |
"Ovia North East/Ovia South
|
West" |
AMEDU NURUDEEN |
ZLP |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
946 |
EDO |
Owan East/Owan West |
AGAGA ROBERT |
AA |
None |
41 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
947 |
EDO |
Owan East/Owan West |
ARUKHE BEAUTY ABIODUN |
ADC |
None |
28 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
948 |
EDO |
Owan East/Owan West |
IHONVBERE OMOZUANVBO JULIUS |
APC |
None |
66 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BA, |
|
949 |
EDO |
Owan East/Owan West |
IKHIDE LUCKY ERASMUS |
LP |
None |
45 |
M |
GCE BSC |
|
950 |
EDO |
Owan East/Owan West |
MRS CLARSA EHI EKE |
NNPP |
None |
64 |
F |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE, B.A |
|
951 |
EDO |
Owan East/Owan West |
GIWA PATRICK AHONKHAI |
PDP |
NONE |
61 |
M |
FSLC, WAEC, BA, MPA |
COURT ORDER
|
952 |
EDO |
Owan East/Owan West |
OLUSEGUN JEGEDE SAMUEL |
SDP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC WAEC B.SC |
|
953 |
EDO |
Owan East/Owan West |
OMOIJIADE HONEST AGBONLUAI |
YPP |
None |
38 |
M |
WAEC |
|
954 |
EKITI |
Ado Ekiti/Irepodun/ Ifelodun |
ODU AYODEJI, OLUROTIMI |
ADC |
None |
60 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
955 |
EKITI |
Ado Ekiti/Irepodun/ Ifelodun |
AKOMOLEDE MARRY |
ADP |
None |
62 |
F |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC N C E |
|
956 |
EKITI |
Ado Ekiti/Irepodun/ Ifelodun |
FATOBA OLUSOLA STEVE GBADURA |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC/GCE BSc |
|
957 |
EKITI |
Ado Ekiti/Irepodun/ Ifelodun |
PRINCE AGBOOLA .A. |
NNPP |
None |
35 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
958 |
EKITI |
Ado Ekiti/Irepodun/ Ifelodun |
FAYOSE OLUWAJOMILOJU JOHN |
PDP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC NECO B.SC POLITICAL SCIENCE |
|
959 |
EKITI |
Ado Ekiti/Irepodun/ Ifelodun |
OBAYEMI TOYIN TEMIDAYO |
SDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
960 |
EKITI |
Ado Ekiti/Irepodun/ Ifelodun |
OGUNRINDE KO9LADE IDOWU |
ZLP |
None |
39 |
M |
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
961 |
EKITI |
Ekiti South West/Ikere/ Orun/ Ise |
ILESANMI OMOLAYO, JOEL |
ADC |
None |
44 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE
|
WASC university of ibadan" |
|
962 |
EKITI |
Ekiti South West/Ikere/ Orun/ Ise |
FALEYE OLUDARE |
ADP |
None |
40 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC B.SC |
|
963 |
EKITI |
Ekiti South West/Ikere/ Orun/ Ise |
OJUAWO RUFUS ADENIYI |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate WAEC/GCE |
|
964 |
EKITI |
Ekiti South West/Ikere/ Orun/ Ise |
OJUMU VICTOR OLUFEMI |
NNPP |
None |
47 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
965 |
EKITI |
Ekiti South West/Ikere/ Orun/ Ise |
AKOMOLAFE HENRICH BANKOLE |
PDP |
None |
29 |
M |
FSLC WASSC BACHELOR DIPLOMA |
|
966 |
EKITI |
Ekiti South West/Ikere/ Orun/ Ise |
AYENIMO JOSEPH GBOYEGA |
SDP |
None |
51 |
M |
BSC |
|
967 |
EKITI |
Emure/Gbonyin/Ekiti East |
BAMIGBOYE ADEGOROYE, OLUSOLA |
ADC |
None |
60 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC HND |
|
968 |
EKITI |
Emure/Gbonyin/Ekiti East |
BAMISILE OLUFEMI RICHARD |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC BSc MSc" |
|
969 |
EKITI |
Emure/Gbonyin/Ekiti East |
OJUMU OLUFEMI |
NNPP |
None |
47 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE BSC |
|
970 |
EKITI |
Emure/Gbonyin/Ekiti East |
EMIOLA ADENIKE JENNIFER |
PDP |
None |
39 |
F |
PRIMARY SCHOOL TESTIMONIAL NECO, WASSCE |
|
971 |
EKITI |
Emure/Gbonyin/Ekiti East |
OWOYEMI IDOWU SAMUEL |
SDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FLSC WAEC |
|
972 |
EKITI |
Ido/Osi, Moba/Ilejeme |
OSUNLOLA OSUNLOLA, RAIMI |
ADC |
None |
56 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
973 |
EKITI |
Ido/Osi, Moba/Ilejeme |
KOLAWOLE DAVIDSON AKINLAYO |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
SSCE BSc" |
|
974 |
EKITI |
Ido/Osi, Moba/Ilejeme |
OGUNSAKIN MOSUNMOLA JULIET |
NNPP |
None |
34 |
F |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE P0LYTECHNIC |
|
975 |
EKITI |
Ido/Osi, Moba/Ilejeme |
AJAYI BABATUNDE SAMUEL |
PDP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
|
976 |
EKITI |
Ido/Osi, Moba/Ilejeme |
AWOYEMI EBUNLOMO |
SDP |
None |
59 |
M |
FLSC WAEC BSC |
|
977 |
EKITI |
Ido/Osi, Moba/Ilejeme |
ADEBAYO JOHNSON |
ZLP |
None |
42 |
M |
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
978 |
EKITI |
Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon |
OLABUNMI ISAAC |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
979 |
EKITI |
Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon |
ADESOPE FESTUS ALABA |
ADP |
None |
38 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC HND |
|
980 |
EKITI |
Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon |
OMOLEYE ABIOBUN FRANCIS |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC BA" |
|
981 |
EKITI |
Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon |
ADEUSI SUNMISOLA OMOLARA |
APM |
None |
35 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
982 |
EKITI |
Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon |
AINA ADEBISI EZEKIEL |
NNPP |
None |
33 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE BSC |
|
983 |
EKITI |
Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon |
OLAYINKA OLALERE JAMES |
PDP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
984 |
EKITI |
Ijero/Ekiti West/Efon |
OLASUPO ADENIYI MICHEAL |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
SSCE ND |
|
985 |
EKITI |
Ikole/Oye |
OMOYELU OLUWATOYIN, AYORINDE |
ADC |
None |
57 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC HND |
|
986 |
EKITI |
Ikole/Oye |
ROTIMI AKINTUNDE OLUWASEUN |
APC |
None |
41 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC BSc" |
|
987 |
EKITI |
Ikole/Oye |
SULAIMAN OJONIGWU |
NNPP |
None |
34 |
F |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE |
|
988 |
EKITI |
Ikole/Oye |
AKERELE OLUYINKA |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC WAEC SCHOOL CERTIFICATE BA (ENGLISH) |
|
989 |
EKITI |
Ikole/Oye |
DARAMOLA ABIMBOLA OUWAFEMI |
SDP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
990 |
ENUGU |
Aninri/Awgu/Oji River |
ILO VERONICA CHIDIEBERE CLAIRE |
APC |
None |
49 |
F |
SSCE B.ENG |
|
991 |
ENUGU |
Aninri/Awgu/Oji River |
CHUKWU EPHRAIM CHIJIOKE |
APGA |
None |
42 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF
|
EDUCATION" |
|
992 |
ENUGU |
Aninri/Awgu/Oji River |
UDE ONUORA UDEANUGWO |
APP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC HONS |
|
993 |
ENUGU |
Aninri/Awgu/Oji River |
OKECHUKWU TOBIAS TOBI |
LP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC GCE |
|
994 |
ENUGU |
Aninri/Awgu/Oji River |
AJAH STEPHEN CHIBUIKE |
NNPP |
None |
34 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
995 |
ENUGU |
Aninri/Awgu/Oji River |
OKONKWO CHUKWUEBUKA CHRISTOPHER |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
996 |
ENUGU |
Aninri/Awgu/Oji River |
ONWUEGBU BEFFORD ANAYO |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING |
|
997 |
ENUGU |
Aninri/Awgu/Oji River |
ANYANWU IKECHUKU |
SDP |
None |
29 |
M |
WEAC DIP |
|
998 |
ENUGU |
Enugu East/Isi Uzo |
NWEKWE PATRICK, NNAEMEKA |
ADC |
None |
27 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
999 |
ENUGU |
Enugu East/Isi Uzo |
OKOLO FRANCIS EJIKE |
APC |
None |
37 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC BSc" |
|
1000 |
ENUGU |
Enugu East/Isi Uzo |
ODO TOCHUKWU DONATUS |
APGA |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1001 |
ENUGU |
Enugu East/Isi Uzo |
ODO MELLITUS NNAMANI |
APP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC WAEC WAHEB |
|
1002 |
ENUGU |
Enugu East/Isi Uzo |
NNAMCHI PAUL SUNDAY |
LP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B. ENG |
|
1003 |
ENUGU |
Enugu East/Isi Uzo |
EZEMBA STANLEY CHEKMIBE |
NNPP |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1004 |
ENUGU |
Enugu East/Isi Uzo |
EKWEEDIGWE OSITA |
SDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC WEAC |
|
1005 |
ENUGU |
Enugu North/Enugu South |
AYANWU PRINCE, IZUNNA |
ADC |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1006 |
ENUGU |
Enugu North/Enugu South |
OMIKO IFEANYE AGWU |
ADP |
None |
32 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC B.SC |
|
1007 |
ENUGU |
Enugu North/Enugu South |
EGBO JULIET OGO |
APC |
None |
48 |
F |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC" |
|
1008 |
ENUGU |
Enugu North/Enugu South |
NNAMANI CHUKWUNONSO NUENE |
APGA |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
1009 |
ENUGU |
Enugu North/Enugu South |
UDEAGHA OBINNA KINGSLEY |
APP |
None |
27 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC |
|
1010 |
ENUGU |
Enugu North/Enugu South |
ATU CHIMAOBI SAM |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Sc |
|
1011 |
ENUGU |
Enugu North/Enugu South |
OKAIBE JENNIFER |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
F |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1012 |
ENUGU |
Enugu North/Enugu South |
CHUKWUEGBO OFORBUIKE GREGORY |
PDP |
None |
50 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1013 |
ENUGU |
Enugu North/Enugu South |
OZOUGWU CHIOMA |
PRP |
None |
36 |
F |
F.S.L.C WAEC INSTITUTE OF MGT. AND TECHNOLOGY |
|
1014 |
ENUGU |
Enugu North/Enugu South |
ONAH ANTHONY OGUEJIOFO |
SDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC WEAC BSC |
|
1015 |
ENUGU |
Ezeagu/Udi |
EDEH CHARELS, OKECHUKWU |
ADC |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1016 |
ENUGU |
Ezeagu/Udi |
NWANKWO EKENE RAPHAEL |
APC |
None |
45 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
SSCE" |
|
1017 |
ENUGU |
Ezeagu/Udi |
OKEKE CHUKWUMA WILFRED |
APGA |
None |
59 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE OND,
|
HND" |
|
1018 |
ENUGU |
Ezeagu/Udi |
OBUEZE FIDELIS |
APP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WASC |
|
1019 |
ENUGU |
Ezeagu/Udi |
UMEHA SUNDAY CYRACUS |
LP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC WAEC LLB Law |
|
1020 |
ENUGU |
Ezeagu/Udi |
OKONKWO MATTIAS NKWO |
NNPP |
None |
62 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN SSCE |
|
1021 |
ENUGU |
Ezeagu/Udi |
UGWU BEN-KINGSLEY EMEKA |
NRM |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1022 |
ENUGU |
Ezeagu/Udi |
UZOR FESTUS SUNDAY AMAECHINA |
PDP |
None |
54 |
M |
"FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF
|
MEDICINE, BACHELOR OF
|
SURGERY" |
|
1023 |
ENUGU |
Ezeagu/Udi |
OWOH CELESTINE CHUKWUDI |
SDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC WEAC BSC |
|
1024 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani |
EKWUEME SAMUEL CHIJIOKE |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
WAEC BSc |
|
1025 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani |
EZEA PAULINUS |
APGA |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
1026 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani |
OTOBO EDWIN EBUKA |
APP |
None |
35 |
M |
"Primary School leaving Certificate
|
Senior Secondary School
|
Certificate" |
|
1027 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani |
NWODO STAINLESS CHIJIOKE |
LP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1028 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani |
UGWU MARTINS CHIEDOZIE |
NNPP |
None |
39 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1029 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani |
OKOLO OBIDIKE |
NRM |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1030 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani |
OKE MARTINS GEORGE |
PDP |
None |
63 |
M |
"FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF
|
MEDICINE, BACHELOR OF
|
SURGERY" |
|
1031 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani |
AJAH NNENNA |
SDP |
None |
38 |
M |
WEAC |
|
1032 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Etiti/Uzo-Uwani |
UGBOH NWACHEBEM MEL |
ZLP |
None |
31 |
M |
B. Sc. |
|
1033 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Eze North/Udenu |
OBIORA DENNIS, OBETTA |
ADC |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE |
|
1034 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Eze North/Udenu |
ELOCHUKWU HYGINUS |
APGA |
None |
43 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE B.Sc
|
LL.B" |
|
1035 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Eze North/Udenu |
NGWOKE EDWIN |
APP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC |
|
1036 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Eze North/Udenu |
DENNIS NNAMDI AGBO |
LP |
|
|
|
|
COURT ORDER
|
1037 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Eze North/Udenu |
EKE GEORGE UDE UDE |
NNPP |
None |
61 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1038 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Eze North/Udenu |
ATIGWE SIMON CHUKWUEMEKA |
PDP |
None |
64 |
M |
"FSLC WAEC MSC. PGD, BSC,
|
HND" |
|
1039 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Eze North/Udenu |
EKWUEME ANTHONY AMECHI |
SDP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC WEAC DIP |
|
1040 |
ENUGU |
Igbo-Eze North/Udenu |
UGWUODO KINGSLEY CHUKWUMA |
ZLP |
None |
34 |
M |
B.Eng. |
|
1041 |
ENUGU |
Nkanu East/Nkanu West |
ANI DAVID |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
1042 |
ENUGU |
Nkanu East/Nkanu West |
UCHIME OGBU |
APC |
None |
60 |
F |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC HND" |
|
1043 |
ENUGU |
Nkanu East/Nkanu West |
ORJI NKEMAKONAM DICKSON |
APGA |
None |
54 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE SSCE B.Sc
|
M.Sc" |
|
1044 |
ENUGU |
Nkanu East/Nkanu West |
NNAMANI CHUKWUNONSO JOHN |
APP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
1045 |
ENUGU |
Nkanu East/Nkanu West |
EDEH JOHN AMAECHI |
LP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE BL, LLB |
|
1046 |
ENUGU |
Nkanu East/Nkanu West |
NNAMANI KENECHUKWU SAMUEL |
NNPP |
None |
30 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1047 |
ENUGU |
Nkanu East/Nkanu West |
NNEJI PAUL ONYEMAECHI |
NRM |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSc |
|
1048 |
ENUGU |
Nkanu East/Nkanu West |
NNAJI NNOLIM JOHN |
PDP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC GCE BACHELOR OF PHARMACY |
|
1049 |
ENUGU |
Nkanu East/Nkanu West |
EDEMBA AMECHI CHARLES |
SDP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC WEAC |
|
1050 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
OMEJE EJIOFOR |
A |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSC BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURE |
|
1051 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
ASOGWA KINGSLEY, CHIMEZIE |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
1052 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
OGBU JACINTA CHIOMA |
ADP |
None |
38 |
F |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC B.SC |
|
1053 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
OMEJE MAGNUS EJIKEME |
APC |
None |
47 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
SSCE B.PHARM" |
|
1054 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
UGWU NGOZI EUCHARIA |
APGA |
None |
35 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
1055 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
OMEYE CHRISTOPER IFECHUCKWU |
APP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC WAEC HND |
|
1056 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
OBETTA MARK CHIDI |
LP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.Sc |
|
1057 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
UGWUOKE ECHEZONACHI SUNDAY |
NNPP |
None |
30 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1058 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
ABBA VITALIS OKAFOR |
PDP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC GCE BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING |
|
1059 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
UCHECHUKWU CHUKWUMA OGBONNA |
SDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC WEAC BSC |
|
1060 |
ENUGU |
Nsukka/Igbo-Eze South |
EZEAH UGOCHUKWU CHRISTIAN |
YPP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC, WASSCE |
|
1061 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
LAMECH ABEDNAGO SALIHU |
A |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
1062 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
BAWA LYDIA |
AA |
None |
57 |
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1063 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
AJEIGBE OLAWOLE HAMMED |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1064 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
AJIYA ABDULRAHAMAN |
APC |
None |
52 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE G.C.E HND |
|
1065 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
NWOSU IKECHUKWU |
APGA |
None |
57 |
M |
"NKWELE PRIMARY SCHOOL,
|
AWKA IGWEBUIKE
|
SECONDARY SCHOOL, AWKA" |
|
1066 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
ABUBAKAR AISHA ABDULLAHI |
APM |
None |
30 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC B.A |
|
1067 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
MUHAMMAD KABIR UMAR |
BP |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1068 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
OHIOMERO AMAKA JOY |
LP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1069 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
OKOLUGBO GLORIA |
NNPP |
None |
53 |
F |
"CERTIFICATE WAEC B.A. THEATRE ARTS, MSc.
|
INTERNATIONAL
|
RELATIONS" |
|
1070 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
NEWMAN GRACE OGECHUKWU |
NRM |
None |
43 |
F |
FSLC SSCE BSc |
|
1071 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
USMAN HASSAN SOKODABO |
PDP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC GCE O’LEVEL B.SC, MBA |
|
1072 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
OJEIFO AYOTUNDE ABIMBOLA |
SDP |
None |
47 |
F |
FSLC SSCE hnd |
|
1073 |
FCT |
Abaji/Gwagwalada/ Kwali/Kuje |
ONYEURE EJIKEME MARTINS |
ZLP |
None |
49 |
M |
WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1074 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
DANLAMI JOEL |
A |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
1075 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
IROEGBULA HELEN CHINYERE |
AA |
None |
53 |
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1076 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
IKHAYERE JULIET ISI |
ADC |
None |
28 |
F |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
1077 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
SULEIMAN ABUZARI RIBADU |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
"CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY
|
SCHOOL EDUCATION SENIOR
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
|
B/TECH" |
|
1078 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
UBANZE TOCHUKWU |
APGA |
None |
36 |
M |
"CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
|
AWKA ST. CHARLES
|
SECONDARY SCHOOL" |
|
1079 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
OKPE QUEEN OYIBO |
APM |
None |
35 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE LL.B(HONS) BL |
|
1080 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
IZAH ERNEST THOMAS |
BP |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1081 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
OBIKA JOSHUA CHINEDU |
LP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC WAEC Diploma |
|
1082 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
OBUTE ANN O. |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
F |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
1083 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
AUDU SANUSI |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc |
|
1084 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
JIBA YOHANNA MICAH |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1085 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
TAHIR KULU MOHAMMED |
PRP |
None |
50 |
F |
"SAMIGOMO MODEL PRIMARY
|
SCHOOL HIGHER
|
ELEMENTARY TEACHER" |
|
1086 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
MUSA ABINLO JOSIAH |
SDP |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC NECO DIP |
|
1087 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
IKPEME JOHN ALPHABET |
YPP |
None |
40 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY EDUCATION WAEC |
|
1088 |
FCT |
Municipal/Bwari |
TOKOYON ELIJAH SURU |
ZLP |
None |
44 |
M |
DISTANCE LEARNING CERTIFICATE |
|
1089 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
BELLO RASHEEDA |
A |
None |
32 |
F |
|
FSLC SSC
|
1090 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
JIBRIN YUSUF |
AA |
None |
36 |
M |
|
F.S.L.C BACHELOR OF AGRIC
|
1091 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
MUSTAPHA HADI |
ADC |
None |
27 |
M |
|
FLSC SSCE B.SC
|
1092 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
USMAN .A, BELLO KUMO |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
|
"PRIMARY SCH CERT GSS KUMO BAYERO UNIVERSITY
|
KANO"
|
1093 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
BABAYO BELLO AKKO |
APM |
None |
56 |
M |
|
FSLC MOCK
|
1094 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
MUHAMMED GAMBO AHMED |
APP |
None |
48 |
M |
|
FSLC NCE
|
1095 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
UMAR USMAN .K. |
LP |
None |
34 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE B. Sc
|
1096 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
KAWUWA UMARU BARAMBU |
NNPP |
None |
61 |
M |
|
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC
|
1097 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
MAILABAR HUSSEIN |
NRM |
None |
68 |
M |
|
WAEC nabteb
|
1098 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
AHMAD AISHATU MUHAMMAD BOSE |
PDP |
None |
55 |
F |
|
FSLC G.C.E. M.Ed
|
1099 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
MUHAMMAD ABDULKADIR |
SDP |
None |
31 |
M |
|
FLSC NECO HND
|
1100 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
IDRIS ADAMU |
YPP |
None |
31 |
M |
|
FSLC NECO
|
1101 |
GOMBE |
Akko |
ADAMU SADIQ |
ZLP |
None |
28 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DEGREE
|
1102 |
GOMBE |
Balanga/Billiri |
SAIDQ ZAKKA |
AA |
None |
34 |
M |
|
F.S.L.C WAEC BS.C (INTERNATIONAL STUDIES)
|
1103 |
GOMBE |
Balanga/Billiri |
MELA VICTOR |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
|
"LEAVING SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL
|
CERT BACHELOR
|
DEGREE"
|
1104 |
GOMBE |
Balanga/Billiri |
AYUBA UBA |
APM |
None |
43 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE
|
1105 |
GOMBE |
Balanga/Billiri |
JACOB HASSAN |
LP |
None |
34 |
M |
|
"FSLC GRADE 2 TEACHERS CERTIFICATE
|
B.A (ED)"
|
1106 |
GOMBE |
Balanga/Billiri |
MUSA LIMBO BUKAR |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
|
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC.
|
1107 |
GOMBE |
Balanga/Billiri |
SUNDAY BARMATU |
NRM |
None |
39 |
M |
|
FSLC
|
1108 |
GOMBE |
Balanga/Billiri |
ISA ALI J.C. |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE Ph.D
|
1109 |
GOMBE |
Balanga/Billiri |
ADAMU DAUDA UMARU |
PRP |
None |
37 |
M |
|
"Primary School Leaving Certificate NECO Senior School
|
Certificate BA(Hons)
|
Christian"
|
1110 |
GOMBE |
Balanga/Billiri |
BELLO HAJIA TALATU |
SDP |
None |
48 |
F |
|
FLSC DIPLOMA
|
1111 |
GOMBE |
Balanga/Billiri |
GALADIMA MUSA MOHAMMED |
YPP |
None |
40 |
M |
|
FSLC NECO BSC
|
1112 |
GOMBE |
Dukku/Nafada |
MUHAMMAD NUSAIBA JULDE |
A |
None |
29 |
F |
|
FSLC SSC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY)
|
1113 |
GOMBE |
Dukku/Nafada |
AMINU SAIDU BAPPAYO |
AA |
None |
47 |
M |
|
F.S.L.C NABTEB
|
1114 |
GOMBE |
Dukku/Nafada |
UMAR SULAIMAN |
ADC |
None |
27 |
M |
|
FLSC SSCE COLLEGE
|
1115 |
GOMBE |
Dukku/Nafada |
JIBRIL DUKKU AISHATU |
APC |
None |
58 |
F |
|
"PRIMARY SCH CERT SSCE
|
CERTIFICATE DEGREE
|
CERTIFICATE"
|
1116 |
GOMBE |
Dukku/Nafada |
MUHAMMED YUSUF DUKKU |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE B.A
|
1117 |
GOMBE |
Dukku/Nafada |
ADAM IBRAHIM JALO |
NNPP |
None |
67 |
M |
|
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE
|
1118 |
GOMBE |
Dukku/Nafada |
EL-RASHEED ABDULLAHI |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
|
FSLC G.C.E. MSc.
|
1119 |
GOMBE |
Dukku/Nafada |
POLYCARP EDNA ZIRA |
SDP |
None |
37 |
F |
|
|
1120 |
GOMBE |
Dukku/Nafada |
KAWU AUWAL AHMAD |
YPP |
None |
33 |
M |
|
FSLC WASSCE
|
1121 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
ADAMU AISHATU |
A |
None |
32 |
|
F |
FSLC SSC
|
1122 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
SABIU DAMANDA |
AA |
None |
46 |
|
M |
F.S.L.C NABTEB
|
1123 |
GOMBE |
CONSTITUENCY |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
PARTY |
PWD |
AGE |
|
GENDER |
QUALIFICATION
|
1124 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
ILIYASU DAYYABU |
ADC |
None |
36 |
|
M |
FLSC SSCE BSC
|
1125 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
YERIMA ABUBAKAR GADAM |
APC |
None |
65 |
|
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT WAEC CERT BA HONS PUBLIC
|
ADMIN"
|
1126 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
YUNUSA ZARIYATU |
APP |
None |
34 |
|
F |
FSLC NECO
|
1127 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
USMAN SULEIMAN |
BP |
None |
37 |
|
M |
Gabukka Primary School Bolari East Secondary School
|
1128 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
INUWA AUWAL |
LP |
None |
38 |
|
M |
FSLC SSCE B.A
|
1129 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
MOHAMMED ADAMU GARGAJIGA |
NNPP |
None |
55 |
|
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC.
|
1130 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
ZUBAIRU ISMAIL |
NRM |
None |
50 |
|
M |
FSLC
|
1131 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
BAUCHI YAYA TONGO |
PDP |
None |
59 |
|
M |
FSLC G.C.E. BSc.
|
1132 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
BELLO UMAR USMAN |
PRP |
None |
43 |
|
M |
"Primary School Leaving Certificate West African Senior
|
School Certificate
|
Examination"
|
1133 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
NASIRU HAJ IDAYA |
SDP |
None |
49 |
|
F |
|
1134 |
GOMBE |
Gombe/Kwami/ Funakaye |
GARBA MOHAMMED |
YPP |
None |
41 |
|
M |
FSLC WAEC NCE
|
1135 |
GOMBE |
Kaltungo/Shongom |
SUKUKUM DAUDA MICAH |
AA |
None |
34 |
|
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC
|
1136 |
GOMBE |
Kaltungo/Shongom |
MUHAMMAD UMAR |
ADC |
None |
31 |
|
M |
FLSC SSCE BSC
|
1137 |
GOMBE |
Kaltungo/Shongom |
KARU SIMON ELISHA |
APC |
None |
44 |
|
M |
FED POLY STAFF SCHL COMMAND SEC SCH BAUCHI
|
1138 |
GOMBE |
Kaltungo/Shongom |
AMOS CHIBI |
APP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NCE |
|
1139 |
GOMBE |
Kaltungo/Shongom |
BAUSA DANLADI SANTANA |
NNPP |
None |
60 |
M |
"PRIMARY CERTIFICATE TC II
|
DEGREE" |
|
1140 |
GOMBE |
Kaltungo/Shongom |
SHEHU OBED PAUL |
PDP |
None |
54 |
M |
G.C.E. MSc. |
|
1141 |
GOMBE |
Kaltungo/Shongom |
MALIYA MARINA |
PRP |
None |
43 |
F |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
SENIOR SCHOOL
|
CERTIFICATE National" |
|
1142 |
GOMBE |
Kaltungo/Shongom |
MEMI IBRAHIM |
SDP |
None |
70 |
M |
FLSC NABTEB |
|
1143 |
GOMBE |
Yamaltu/Deba |
UMARU ALIYU GWANI |
AA |
None |
63 |
M |
F.S.L.C TC II A.E.O (ACCOUNTS AND AUDIT) |
|
1144 |
GOMBE |
Yamaltu/Deba |
MAMUDA ABDULLAIH |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
FLSC SSCE B.SC ED |
|
1145 |
GOMBE |
Yamaltu/Deba |
UMAR SHUAIBU GALADIMA |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
PRIMARY SCH CERT GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1146 |
GOMBE |
Yamaltu/Deba |
BUHARI ADAMU |
APP |
None |
27 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1147 |
GOMBE |
Yamaltu/Deba |
ADAMU MUKTAR MOHAMMED |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE PHD, MSC, BSC, DIPLOMA |
|
1148 |
GOMBE |
Yamaltu/Deba |
UMAR MOHAMMED BASHIR |
NNPP |
None |
54 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE PHD, MSC, BSC, DIPLOMA |
|
1149 |
GOMBE |
Yamaltu/Deba |
GARBA INUWA |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. HND |
|
1150 |
GOMBE |
Yamaltu/Deba |
MELA HANNATU MOLKULONG |
SDP |
None |
50 |
F |
|
|
1151 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
ONYEGBULE JOHN |
AA |
None |
52 |
M |
F.L.S.C ND ACCOUNTANCY |
|
1152 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
NKWOCHA EZE, OGUERI |
ADC |
None |
52 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC/ NABTEB
|
NCET/B.ED" |
|
1153 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
AKWITTI IFEANYI GODWIN |
APC |
None |
45 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC BSc" |
|
1154 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
UKPABI PASCHAL EMEKA CHINEDU UKPABI |
APGA |
None |
59 |
M |
FLSC WAEC HIGHER INSTITUTION |
|
1155 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
OPARAJI CHINONSO SYLVESTER |
APM |
None |
42 |
M |
SSCE BSC |
|
1156 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
NJOKU CHINWENDU ADANNA |
APP |
None |
34 |
F |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
1157 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
SUNDAY IHUOMA |
BP |
None |
39 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FSLC) NATIONAL EXAMINATION |
|
1158 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
NWOGU MATHEW |
LP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1159 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
ARIRIERI UCHENNA C |
NNPP |
None |
29 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1160 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
NWACHUKWU CHIKWENDU JOSEPH |
NRM |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC |
|
1161 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
AGULANNA ALBERT CHIBUZOR |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING |
|
1162 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
VINCENT LEVI FAVOUR |
PRP |
None |
56 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1163 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
NWACHUKWU CHIKA VERONICA |
SDP |
None |
35 |
F |
FLSC SSCE B.SC |
|
1164 |
IMO |
Aboh Mbaise/Ngor Okpala |
OSUAGWU EDWIN UCHENNA |
YPP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE BSC |
|
1165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1166 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
UBANI EMEKA |
AA |
None |
41 |
M |
F.L.S.C NECO BSc |
|
1167 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
OPARAH PHILLIPSON CHINEDUM |
ADC |
None |
34 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
1168 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
IGBOKWE RAPHAEL UZOCHI NNANNA |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC" |
|
1169 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
EDEDE FRANKLYNE , MADUABUCHI |
APGA |
None |
44 |
M |
FLSC WAEC B.A |
|
1170 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
ANYIM CONSTANCE IJEOMA |
APM |
None |
42 |
F |
BSC |
|
1171 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
NWACHUKWU NNANNA CHIJIOKE |
BP |
None |
29 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FSLC) WEST AFRICA SENIOR SCHOOL |
|
1172 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
AMAECHI IFEANYI, DARLINGTON |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Sc |
|
1173 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
OGIDI OKECHUKWU KENNETH A |
NNPP |
None |
47 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN SSCE |
|
1174 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
ENWEREMADU PATRICK EMEKA |
NRM |
None |
44 |
M |
WAEC |
|
1175 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
CHINEDU EMEKA MARTINS |
PDP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC GCE |
|
1176 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
ADIUKU EZENWA OGUERILAM |
SDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BA. HONS |
|
1177 |
IMO |
Ahiazu Mbaise/ Ezinihitte |
NWARU JUDE O.U. |
YPP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
1178 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
OKORO CHARLES, CHUKWUJINDU |
ADC |
None |
62 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
1179 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
OKAFOR CHIKE JOHN |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
SSCE" |
|
1180 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
EBERENDU ALPHONSUS |
APGA |
None |
58 |
M |
B.A |
|
1181 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
NZENWA CHIBUZO |
APM |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE |
|
1182 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
IROAKAZI UCHECHUKWU AUGUSTINE |
BP |
None |
35 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FSLC) WEST
|
AFRICA SENIOR SCHOOL" |
|
1183 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
NWACHUKWU AUSTINE |
LP |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC WAEC LLB Law |
|
1184 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
ASAWALAM CHIPEUZO MICHAEL |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC MSC |
|
1185 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
OKEKE JONAS ONWUEGBUCHULAM |
PDP |
None |
67 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1186 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
REGINALD KEKE |
PRP |
None |
50 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate
|
B.SC" |
|
1187 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
CHUKWUOCHA IKENNA NNAMDI |
SDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FLSC NABTEB B.SC |
|
1188 |
IMO |
"Ehime Mbano/Ihite- Uboma/
|
Obowo" |
KENKWO KESANDU KINGSLEY |
YPP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE |
|
1189 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
ONYECHERE OKECHUKWU |
A |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1190 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
UDEZE EBERE JANE |
AA |
None |
44 |
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC OND |
|
1191 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
IGWEBE GIBSON, MATHIAS |
ADC |
None |
52 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
1192 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
ABAZU CHIKA BENSON |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC MBBS" |
|
1193 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
UZOAGUNOBI CHINEDU OBINNA |
APGA |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
1194 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
ANYIAM KELVIN NDUDILI |
APM |
None |
44 |
M |
SSCE BSC |
|
1195 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
IKEAGWONU OBINNA UCHECHUKWU |
APP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE M.ENG |
|
1196 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
ILOEGBUBA CHARLES C |
BP |
None |
34 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FSLC) WEST
|
AFRICA SENIOR SCHOOL" |
|
1197 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
OBI PASCHAL CHIGOZIE |
LP |
Others |
52 |
M |
FSLC WAEC Doctor of Optometry (OD) |
|
1198 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
MBACHU KYRIAN CHINON |
NNPP |
None |
63 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1199 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
OBI CHINEDU PASCHAL |
NRM |
None |
57 |
M |
BSc |
|
1200 |
IMO |
Ideato North/Ideato South |
IKEAGWUONU ONYINYE UGOCHINYERE MICHAEL |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BL |
|
1201 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
UBA CHINONSO, THEODORE |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1202 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
AMADI AKARACHI ETINOSA |
APC |
None |
27 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
SSCE Bsc" |
|
1203 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
NWAWUBA HENRY NDOCHUKWU |
APGA |
None |
53 |
M |
FLSC WAEC BA |
|
1204 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
IWUALA CHIBUZO JOHN |
APM |
None |
40 |
M |
NABTEB |
|
1205 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
AMAESHI STEPHEN ONYEWUCHI |
BP |
None |
34 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FSLC) WEST
|
AFRICA SENIOR SCHOOL" |
|
1206 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
OGBUAGU UCHE STEVE |
LP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BA (Hons) |
|
1207 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
EKEOGU CHIGOZIE JOHN |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1208 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
OZUZU NNAMDI EDWIN |
NRM |
None |
66 |
M |
FSLC BSc |
|
1209 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
UKANACHO OSMOND JONES |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1210 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
NWAULU IFEANYICHUKWU STANLEY |
PRP |
None |
37 |
M |
F.S.L.C S.S.C.E BA. HISTORY/ INTERNATIONAL STUDIES |
|
1211 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
SAMUEL GODSTIME CHUKWUBUIKEM |
SDP |
None |
35 |
M |
FLSC SSCE HND |
|
1212 |
IMO |
Ikeduru/Mbaitoli |
NWANYANWU ALLWELL OKECHUKWU |
ZLP |
None |
70 |
M |
WAEC COLLEGE OF EDUCATION |
|
1213 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
AMADI CHINEDU DONATUS |
AA |
None |
58 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1214 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
CHILOS CHIBUIKE, GODSENT |
ADC |
None |
53 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC |
|
1215 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
ONUOHA MIRIAM ODINAKA |
APC |
None |
44 |
F |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC BSc" |
|
1216 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
OKPARA LORITA NGOZI |
APGA |
None |
43 |
F |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1217 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
ONYEKA ANTHONY CHIKEZIE |
APM |
None |
33 |
M |
WAEC HND |
|
1218 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
OJIAKU U GONNA GREAT |
BP |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FSLC) WEST AFRICA SENIOR SCHOOL |
|
1219 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
ONUOHA CHIKWEM CHIJIOKE |
LP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1220 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
MBAH EMMANGUEL MADUABUCHUKWU |
NNPP |
None |
59 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN SSCE |
|
1221 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
IKEJI ONYEKACHI EMMANUEL |
NRM |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1222 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
ONWUBUARIRI OBINNA KINGSLEY |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING |
|
1223 |
IMO |
Isiala Mbano/Okigwe/ Onuimo |
LEBECHI JERALD UCHE |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
WAEC |
|
1224 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
AMAH DENNIS |
ADC |
None |
57 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
1225 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
NWADIKE HARRISON ANOZIE |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC LLB, BL" |
|
1226 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
UZONWANNE ANNASTACIA ONYEKA |
APGA |
None |
42 |
F |
FLSC NABTEB |
|
1227 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
IWUCHUKWU CHUKWUEMEKA |
APM |
None |
36 |
M |
SSCE BSC |
|
1228 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
NJOKU DOMINIC |
BP |
None |
54 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FSLC) NATIONAL EXAMINATION |
|
1229 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
NWUGO OZURUMBA V |
LP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE LLB Law |
|
1230 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
UBAM IGNATIUS |
NNPP |
None |
64 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1231 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
AMAECHI STANLEY ONYEMUCHE |
NRM |
None |
40 |
M |
SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE B.Sc |
|
1232 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
OZURIGBO UGONNA |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC OND, BSC |
|
1233 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
AYOZIE OGBONNA |
SDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC NASC |
|
1234 |
IMO |
Isu/Njaba/Nkwerre/ Nwangele |
IBE FELICIA CHINYERE |
YPP |
None |
52 |
F |
FSLC WAEC NCE |
|
1235 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
OHIRI THEOPHILUS |
AA |
None |
42 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1236 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
MASURI RASHEED, CHUBA |
ADC |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC |
|
1237 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
DIBIAGWU ENGENE OKECHUKWU |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
GCE Bsc" |
|
1238 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
EKWUEME UZOAMAKA PRECIOUS |
APGA |
None |
41 |
F |
FLSC SSC LLB |
|
1239 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
MADUEKE CHRISTIANA |
APM |
None |
36 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE |
|
1240 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
ONUNAKU UCHE MCRICHARD |
BP |
None |
43 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FSLC) WEST
|
AFRICA SENIOR SCHOOL" |
|
1241 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
ILO EZENWA COLLINS |
LP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1242 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
IJOMA UDOKA M.H.J |
NNPP |
None |
41 |
F |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1243 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
OJENYA COLLINS |
NRM |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC |
|
1244 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
UJU KINGSLEY CHIMA |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1245 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
ABANIGWE NNAOMA WISDOM |
PRP |
None |
30 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1246 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
OKERE CHIDINMA BEAUTY |
SDP |
None |
37 |
F |
FLSC SSCE HND |
|
1247 |
IMO |
CONSTITUENCY |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
PARTY |
PWD |
AGE |
GENDER |
QUALIFICATION |
REMARKS
|
1248 |
IMO |
Oguta/Ohaji-Egbema/ Oru West |
EKENTA ALEX JUNIOR |
ZLP |
None |
38 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1249 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
CHIOMA LINUS |
AA |
None |
58 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1250 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
ASONWYE ABRAHAM, AZUBUIKE |
ADC |
None |
40 |
M |
|
|
1251 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
HWACHUKWU CANIC MOORE CHUKWUGOZIE |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC" |
|
1252 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
NWAKEJI SAMUEL CHINEMEREM |
APGA |
None |
44 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
1253 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
UCHECHUKWU NNEKA JOSEPHINE |
APM |
None |
33 |
F |
BSC |
|
1254 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
EZENWA LAURETHA AMARACHI |
BP |
None |
25 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FSLC) WEST AFRICA SENIOR SCHOOL |
|
1255 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
OJINIKA GEOFFREY CHIZEE |
LP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC WAEC MBBS |
|
1256 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
MBACHU KYRIAN CHINONSO |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1257 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
OGU CLINTON CHUKEUEBUKA |
NRM |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1258 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
ONYEGBULA KINGSLEY UCHENNA |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1259 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
MADU VINCENT IKECHUKWU |
SDP |
None |
47 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1260 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
AYAEHIE STANLEY RAYMOND C. |
YPP |
None |
41 |
M |
WAEC |
|
1261 |
IMO |
Oru East/Orsu/Orlu |
AWUZIE RAPHAEL . O |
ZLP |
None |
41 |
M |
WAEC |
|
1262 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
ACHILIKE MAURICE IKENNE |
A |
None |
42 |
M |
SSC |
|
1263 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
OPARAOCHAEKWE UGOCHUKWU |
AA |
None |
44 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1264 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
ONYEANWUNA CHIKAODI, IJEOMA |
ADC |
None |
47 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC LLB, BL |
|
1265 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
WILLIAMS CHIJIOKE DONALD |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
"First School Leaving Certificate
|
WAEC BSc" |
|
1266 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
NNANWA-OKORO UGOCHI DORATHY |
APGA |
None |
61 |
F |
FLSC WAEC NCE, LLB, BL,BED |
|
1267 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
NLEMADIM UZOMA MICHAEL |
APM |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
1268 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
OPARANOZIE WILLIAMS |
APP |
None |
42 |
M |
"SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE B.SC
|
ACCOUNTING" |
|
1269 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
IWUANYANWU UCHECHI GENEVIEVE |
BP |
None |
30 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FSLC) NATIONAL EXAMINATION |
|
1270 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
OKERE TOCHUKWU CHINEDU |
LP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC WAEC B.Tech |
|
1271 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
ONUEGBU SYLVANUS ONYENUCHI |
NNPP |
None |
65 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1272 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
OPARA OBINNA MAURICE |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1273 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
ELEZIEANYA IKENNA ONYECHERE |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF ENGINEERING |
|
1274 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
CHIDIKE PHINEHAS IPAZU CHINEDU |
PRP |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO B.SC |
|
1275 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
OKERE KINGDOM |
SDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
1276 |
IMO |
Owerri Municipal/ Owerri North/Owerri West |
MANUFOR GEORGE WILLIAMS |
ZLP |
None |
34 |
M |
WAEC |
|
1277 |
JIGAWA |
Babura/Garki |
SULEIMAN ANAS |
ADC |
None |
39 |
|
M |
|
1278 |
JIGAWA |
Babura/Garki |
KANTA AMINU |
APC |
None |
63 |
|
M |
BABURA CENTRAL PRI SCH CERT G S S MADOR
|
1279 |
JIGAWA |
Babura/Garki |
USMAN WADA GARKI |
NNPP |
None |
60 |
|
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE
|
1280 |
JIGAWA |
Babura/Garki |
HARUNA SANI |
PDP |
None |
61 |
|
M |
FSLC SSCE
|
1281 |
JIGAWA |
Babura/Garki |
HARUNA NAFLIU |
SDP |
None |
39 |
|
M |
FLSC
|
1282 |
JIGAWA |
Babura/Garki |
ABDULSALAM IBRAHIM |
ZLP |
None |
32 |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE
|
1283 |
JIGAWA |
Birnin Kudu/Buji |
KAMALU USMAN |
ADC |
None |
26 |
|
M |
FSLC SSCE ND
|
1284 |
JIGAWA |
Birnin Kudu/Buji |
ISAH ADO |
ADP |
None |
32 |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE
|
1285 |
JIGAWA |
Birnin Kudu/Buji |
DA’U ALIYU MAGAJI |
APC |
None |
59 |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SCIENCE SEC. SCHOOL D KUDU BAYERO
|
1286 |
JIGAWA |
Birnin Kudu/Buji |
ABDU IDRIS |
NNPP |
None |
63 |
|
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY GREADE II NCE
|
1287 |
JIGAWA |
Birnin Kudu/Buji |
ADAMU YAKUBU |
PDP |
None |
55 |
|
M |
FSLC GRADE TWO ADVANCE DIPLOMA
|
1288 |
JIGAWA |
Birnin Kudu/Buji |
ABDULLAHI BUHARI |
SDP |
None |
34 |
|
M |
FLSC WASSC
|
1289 |
JIGAWA |
Birniwa Guri/ Kirikasamma |
ISA MUSA, IBRAHIM |
ADC |
None |
33 |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.A ENGLISH (EDU)
|
1290 |
JIGAWA |
Birniwa Guri/ Kirikasamma |
ALI MUHAMMAD |
ADP |
None |
28 |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE ND
|
1291 |
JIGAWA |
Birniwa Guri/ Kirikasamma |
AJI GURU BALA |
LP |
None |
66 |
|
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE
|
1292 |
JIGAWA |
Birniwa Guri/ Kirikasamma |
HASSAN ADAMU |
NNPP |
None |
63 |
|
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY KANO STATE HIGHER INSTITUTION
|
1293 |
JIGAWA |
Birniwa Guri/ Kirikasamma |
MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM UBAYE |
NRM |
None |
39 |
|
M |
FRIST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE
|
1294 |
JIGAWA |
Birniwa Guri/ Kirikasamma |
DAGURO MOHAMMED ABBA |
PDP |
None |
52 |
|
M |
FSLC SSCE AD
|
1295 |
JIGAWA |
Birniwa Guri/ Kirikasamma |
SURAJA AHMAD KIYAWA |
SDP |
None |
28 |
|
M |
BSC
|
1296 |
JIGAWA |
Dutse/Kiyawa |
TUKUR MUHAMMAD, BABA |
ADC |
None |
52 |
|
M |
|
1297 |
JIGAWA |
Dutse/Kiyawa |
IBRAHIM DUTSE ABDULLAHI |
APC |
None |
62 |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC
|
1298 |
JIGAWA |
Dutse/Kiyawa |
SANUSI SHEHU |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
|
M |
KWALI PRIMARY SCHOOL SSCE COLLEGE
|
1299 |
JIGAWA |
Dutse/Kiyawa |
YUSUF UMAR |
NRM |
None |
42 |
|
M |
FSLC WAEC
|
1300 |
JIGAWA |
Dutse/Kiyawa |
MADAWAKI DAHIRU |
PDP |
None |
63 |
|
M |
FSLC GRADE TWO
|
1301 |
JIGAWA |
Dutse/Kiyawa |
MUHAMMED JAFAR |
ZLP |
None |
32 |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO
|
1302 |
JIGAWA |
Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa |
SHUAIBU MUDANSIR |
ADC |
None |
28 |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO DIPLOMA
|
1303 |
JIGAWA |
Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa |
ABDULLAHI UBA |
ADP |
None |
48 |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE
|
1304 |
JIGAWA |
Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa |
SANI NAZIFI |
APC |
None |
42 |
|
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT MASTER IN
|
1305 |
JIGAWA |
Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa |
ISAH SALISU |
NNPP |
None |
34 |
|
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE BSC
|
1306 |
JIGAWA |
Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa |
TAHIR AHMAN |
NRM |
None |
34 |
|
M |
FSLC NECO
|
1307 |
JIGAWA |
Gumel/Maigatari/Sule Tankarkar/Gagarawa |
AHMED HABU GUMEL |
PDP |
None |
60 |
|
M |
FSLC/TESTIMONIAL SSCE HND
|
1308 |
JIGAWA |
Gwaram |
NASIR SALIHUDEEN |
ADC |
None |
30 |
|
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA
|
1309 |
JIGAWA |
Gwaram |
TASIU ABDULLAHI |
ADP |
None |
|
25 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE
|
1310 |
JIGAWA |
Gwaram |
IDRIS ISAH |
APC |
None |
|
54 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT DIPLOMA
|
1311 |
JIGAWA |
Gwaram |
BABA BELLO |
NNPP |
None |
|
59 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE
|
1312 |
JIGAWA |
Gwaram |
MUHAMMAD AUWAL |
PDP |
None |
|
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc.
|
1313 |
JIGAWA |
Gwaram |
ABUBAKAR RABIU MOHAMMED |
ZLP |
None |
|
36 |
M |
SSCE
|
1314 |
JIGAWA |
Hadejia/Kafin Hausa/ Auyo |
AHMAD SARKI HADEJA |
ADC |
None |
|
31 |
M |
FSLC SSCE
|
1315 |
JIGAWA |
Hadejia/Kafin Hausa/ Auyo |
ABDULLAHI YAHAYA |
ADP |
None |
|
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE
|
1316 |
JIGAWA |
Hadejia/Kafin Hausa/ Auyo |
IBRAHIM AUYO USMAN |
APC |
None |
|
58 |
M |
AUYO CENTRAL PRI. SCHOOL TEACHERS COLLEGE CERT
|
1317 |
JIGAWA |
Hadejia/Kafin Hausa/ Auyo |
ALIYU IDRIS |
APGA |
None |
|
40 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE ND, HND
|
1318 |
JIGAWA |
Hadejia/Kafin Hausa/ Auyo |
SALEH BAFFA SULEIMAN HADEJIA |
NNPP |
None |
|
44 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HIGHER EDUCATION
|
1319 |
JIGAWA |
Hadejia/Kafin Hausa/ Auyo |
GAMBO MOHAMMAD |
NRM |
None |
|
54 |
M |
FRIST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
|
1320 |
JIGAWA |
Hadejia/Kafin Hausa/ Auyo |
SULEIMAN ISAH SIDI |
PDP |
None |
|
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND
|
1321 |
JIGAWA |
Hadejia/Kafin Hausa/ Auyo |
MUBARAK JALAL MUHAMMAD |
ZLP |
None |
|
30 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA
|
1322 |
JIGAWA |
Jahun/Miga |
ABASHE AHMAD |
ADC |
None |
|
35 |
M |
|
1323 |
JIGAWA |
Jahun/Miga |
YUSUF SAIDU MIGA |
APC |
None |
|
64 |
M |
"MIGA PRIMARY SCH CERT DUTSE T GRADE 11 CERT A T
|
B UNIVERSITY"
|
1324 |
JIGAWA |
Jahun/Miga |
GAMBO MAHMUD JAHUN |
NNPP |
None |
|
56 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SSCE M.B., B.S
|
1325 |
JIGAWA |
Jahun/Miga |
UBA MAGAJI MOHAMMED |
PDP |
None |
|
55 |
M |
FSLC AFFIDAVIT GRADE TWO MSc.
|
1326 |
JIGAWA |
Jahun/Miga |
HASSAN RABI’U |
ZLP |
None |
|
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE
|
1327 |
JIGAWA |
Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/ Yankwash i |
GUDAJI MUHAMMAD, KAZAURE |
ADC |
None |
|
49 |
M |
FSLC WASC
|
1328 |
JIGAWA |
Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/ Yankwash i |
UMAR USAINI |
ADP |
None |
|
29 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE
|
1329 |
JIGAWA |
Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/ Yankwash i |
MURTAR MUHAMMAD |
APC |
None |
|
42 |
M |
AIR FORCE PRIMARY SCH KANO CAPITALBOYS SECONDARY SCH
|
1330 |
JIGAWA |
Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/ Yankwash i |
USMAN BALA |
LP |
None |
|
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE
|
1331 |
JIGAWA |
Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/ Yankwash i |
MUHAMMAD TUKUR (ADAMU) LAWAN |
NNPP |
None |
|
64 |
M |
"CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY
|
RUMFA COLLEGE CERTIFICATE BSC, POLITICAL"
|
1332 |
JIGAWA |
Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/ Yankwash i |
GUDAJI HAMZA AHMED |
PDP |
None |
|
38 |
M |
NECO BSc
|
1333 |
JIGAWA |
Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/ Yankwash i |
AHMED BANDUTYSE ILIYASU |
SDP |
None |
|
53 |
M |
FLSC WASSC BSCED
|
1334 |
JIGAWA |
Kazaure/Roni/Gwiwa/ Yankwash i |
UBALIYO YAKUBU |
ZLP |
None |
|
62 |
M |
SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
|
1335 |
JIGAWA |
Mallam Madori/ Kaugama |
ISA MUHAMMAD |
ADC |
None |
|
31 |
M |
|
1336 |
JIGAWA |
Mallam Madori/ Kaugama |
ABUBAKAR MAKKI YALLEMAN |
APC |
None |
|
53 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT BSC
|
1337 |
JIGAWA |
Mallam Madori/ Kaugama |
YUSUF SHAMSUDEEN |
APGA |
None |
|
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE N C E
|
1338 |
JIGAWA |
Mallam Madori/ Kaugama |
ISYAKU AHMED |
LP |
None |
|
34 |
M |
|
1339 |
JIGAWA |
Mallam Madori/ Kaugama |
AHMED NASIR |
NNPP |
None |
49 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
1340 |
JIGAWA |
Mallam Madori/ Kaugama |
RABIU MISBAHU |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SSCE MSc. |
|
1341 |
JIGAWA |
Mallam Madori/ Kaugama |
MUSA UMAR HAMZA |
SDP |
None |
59 |
M |
FLSC WASSC |
|
1342 |
JIGAWA |
Ringim/Taura |
RINGIM BASHIR, SALISU |
ADC |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
1343 |
JIGAWA |
Ringim/Taura |
IDRIS MUBARAK |
ADP |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1344 |
JIGAWA |
Ringim/Taura |
SAAD WADA TAURA |
APC |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC/ BSC |
|
1345 |
JIGAWA |
Ringim/Taura |
SHEHU AD0 |
NNPP |
None |
39 |
M |
"CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY
|
SSCE bsc" |
|
1346 |
JIGAWA |
Ringim/Taura |
IBRAHIM GAMBO GUJUNGUz |
PDP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
1347 |
JIGAWA |
Ringim/Taura |
KABIRU MUSBAHU |
SDP |
None |
30 |
M |
FLSC NECO |
|
1348 |
JIGAWA |
Ringim/Taura |
ABDULSALAM UMAR |
ZLP |
|
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
1349 |
KADUNA |
Birnin Gwari/Giwa |
LAWAL IUSAH |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1350 |
KADUNA |
Birnin Gwari/Giwa |
ZUBAIRU BASHIR USMAN |
APC |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC WAEC TECHNICAL CERTIFICATE GTY AND GUILDS CERTIFICATE |
|
1351 |
KADUNA |
Birnin Gwari/Giwa |
MUHAMMAD BABANGIDA |
LP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1352 |
KADUNA |
Birnin Gwari/Giwa |
ABDULLAHI NURADDEEN |
NNPP |
Others |
34 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELOR DEGREE |
|
1353 |
KADUNA |
Birnin Gwari/Giwa |
SARKIN PADA ABBAS |
PDP |
None |
64 |
M |
FSLC WAEC DIPLOMA IN ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
|
1354 |
KADUNA |
Birnin Gwari/Giwa |
ABUBAKAR AUWAL |
SDP |
None |
26 |
M |
|
|
1355 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
GAJERE MAKAMA |
AA |
None |
48 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC OND |
|
1356 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
ABDULLAHI GAMBO |
ADC |
None |
46 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1357 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
CAINO CAFRA BOAZ |
APC |
None |
40 |
M |
LGEA UNGWA MAICHIBI CHALLENGE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE AHMADU BELLO |
|
1358 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
NENUWA FUNKE LISA |
APGA |
None |
38 |
F |
FSLC SSCE BSC, ED PHYSICAL @ HEALTH |
|
1359 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
ANDREW BARNABAS |
APM |
None |
30 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC |
|
1360 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
OWOJAIYE OLORUNTOBA SAMUEL |
BP |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELOR |
|
1361 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
EKENE ABUBAKAR ADAMS |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1362 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
WASHIRI YAHAYA |
NNPP |
None |
62 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE ND, HND, BACHELOR DEGREE, MASTERS |
|
1363 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
UMAR STEVEN SHAK |
PRP |
None |
39 |
|
M |
|
1364 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
MOSES ABEL ANZAKU |
SDP |
None |
33 |
|
M |
|
1365 |
KADUNA |
Chikun/Kajuru |
EFFIONG EMMANUEL INYANG |
YPP |
None |
42 |
|
M |
|
1366 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
ABDALLAH ABUSUFYAN HABIB |
AA |
None |
51 |
|
M |
|
1367 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
RUFAI LAWAL |
ADC |
None |
27 |
|
M |
|
1368 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
IBRAHIM ZAYYAD |
APC |
None |
57 |
|
M |
|
1369 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
ABDULLAHI ALIYU |
APGA |
None |
38 |
|
M |
|
1370 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
SANI HAYATUDEEN SULEMAN |
APM |
None |
52 |
|
M |
|
1371 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
RIGACHIKUN BELLO IBRAHIM |
LP |
None |
60 |
|
M |
|
1372 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
HAMZA AMINU MUHAMMAD |
NNPP |
None |
31 |
|
M |
|
1373 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
YUNUSA ABDULLAHI |
NRM |
None |
54 |
|
M |
|
1374 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
JALLO HUSSAINI MOHAMMED |
PDP |
None |
57 |
|
M |
|
1375 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
BELLO SULEIMAN |
PRP |
None |
31 |
|
M |
|
1376 |
KADUNA |
Igabi |
ADAMU SAMAILA |
SDP |
None |
44 |
|
M |
|
1377 |
KADUNA |
Ikara/Kubau |
ISA AISHA |
AA |
None |
34 |
|
F |
|
1378 |
KADUNA |
Ikara/Kubau |
IBRAHIM HAMISU |
APC |
None |
47 |
|
M |
|
1379 |
KADUNA |
Ikara/Kubau |
ALHASSAN ABDULSAMAD |
APGA |
None |
29 |
|
M |
|
1380 |
KADUNA |
Ikara/Kubau |
IBRAHIM DANLAMI KUBAU |
NNPP |
None |
33 |
|
M |
|
1381 |
KADUNA |
Ikara/Kubau |
ALIYU MUSTAPHA ABDULLAHI |
PDP |
None |
38 |
|
M |
|
1382 |
KADUNA |
Ikara/Kubau |
ABDULKADIR ABDULKARIM |
PRP |
None |
40 |
|
M |
|
1383 |
KADUNA |
Ikara/Kubau |
ABDULLAHI ISMAIL |
SDP |
None |
30 |
|
M |
|
1384 |
KADUNA |
Jema’a/Sanga |
JECK DANIEL |
ADC |
None |
36 |
|
M |
|
1385 |
KADUNA |
Jema’a/Sanga |
USMAN YAKUBU ANTO |
APC |
None |
44 |
|
M |
|
1386 |
KADUNA |
Jema’a/Sanga |
ADAMU BABA RANSOME |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
|
M |
|
1387 |
KADUNA |
Jema’a/Sanga |
AMOS DANIEL |
PDP |
None |
52 |
|
M |
|
1388 |
KADUNA |
Jema’a/Sanga |
HARUNA ABDULLAHI UMAR |
PRP |
None |
32 |
|
M |
|
1389 |
KADUNA |
Jema’a/Sanga |
LUCAS IBRAHIM PYERS |
SDP |
None |
33 |
|
M |
|
1390 |
KADUNA |
Kachia/Kagarko |
SATI JESSE DOGO |
ADC |
None |
57 |
|
M |
|
1391 |
KADUNA |
Kachia/Kagarko |
SALEH GABRIEL ZOCK |
APC |
None |
36 |
|
M |
|
1392 |
KADUNA |
Kachia/Kagarko |
JOSEPH JUSTINE ZUGWAI |
NNPP |
None |
27 |
|
M |
|
1393 |
KADUNA |
Kachia/Kagarko |
UMAR DAVID |
PDP |
None |
59 |
|
M |
|
1394 |
KADUNA |
Kachia/Kagarko |
ILIYASU AMINU |
PRP |
None |
39 |
|
M |
|
1395 |
KADUNA |
Kachia/Kagarko |
ATIKU CALEB SARKI |
SDP |
None |
52 |
|
M |
|
1396 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna North |
ZAKARI MUHAMMAD AHMAD |
AA |
None |
29 |
|
M |
|
1397 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna North |
MOHAMMED ADAMU ALIYU |
ADC |
None |
46 |
|
M |
|
1398 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna North |
EL-RUFAI MOHAMMED BELLO |
APC |
None |
34 |
|
M |
|
1399 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna North |
SHEHU MOHAMMED FAISAL |
LP |
None |
36 |
|
M |
|
1400 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna North |
ALIYU MUHAMMAD AHMAD |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
|
M |
|
1401 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna North |
IBRAHIM MOHAMMED AMINU |
NRM |
None |
36 |
|
M |
|
1402 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna North |
SULEIMAN SAMAILA ABDU |
PDP |
None |
41 |
|
M |
|
1403 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna North |
IDRIS ADAMU |
PRP |
None |
53 |
|
M |
|
1404 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna North |
JIBRIL MUHAMMAD KABIR |
SDP |
None |
31 |
|
M |
|
1405 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna North |
SHITU SALAHUDDEEN MOHAMMED |
YPP |
None |
37 |
|
M |
|
1406 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna South |
AHMED IBRAHIM |
ADC |
None |
33 |
|
M |
|
1407 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna South |
AHMED MUKHTAR |
APC |
None |
55 |
|
M |
|
1408 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna South |
AUDU MATTHEW |
APM |
None |
27 |
|
M |
|
1409 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna South |
MUSA ABDULLAHI |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
|
M |
|
1410 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna South |
ABDULKARIM HUSSAINI AHMED |
PDP |
None |
|
52 |
M |
|
1411 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna South |
USMAN NURA |
PRP |
None |
|
34 |
M |
|
1412 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna South |
HALILU BILAL ADAMU |
SDP |
None |
|
45 |
M |
|
1413 |
KADUNA |
Kaduna South |
ALIYU JIBRIL |
YPP |
None |
|
25 |
M |
|
1414 |
KADUNA |
Kaura |
ILIYA PETER |
ADC |
Albinis m |
|
50 |
M |
|
1415 |
KADUNA |
Kaura |
GUGONG BENJAMIN KUMAI |
APC |
None |
|
49 |
M |
|
1416 |
KADUNA |
Kaura |
MARKUS GANAKA ODED |
APGA |
None |
|
33 |
M |
|
1417 |
KADUNA |
Kaura |
MATTHEW DONATUS KUZALIO |
LP |
None |
|
34 |
M |
|
1418 |
KADUNA |
Kaura |
NA-ALLAH SIMON BITUK |
NNPP |
None |
|
61 |
M |
|
1419 |
KADUNA |
Kaura |
GWANI GIDEON LUCAS |
PDP |
None |
|
57 |
M |
|
1420 |
KADUNA |
Kaura |
ATUNG HARUNA VIVIAN |
PRP |
None |
|
36 |
M |
|
1421 |
KADUNA |
Kaura |
ISYAKU H. ISYAKU |
SDP |
None |
|
46 |
M |
|
1422 |
KADUNA |
Kauru |
SOLOMON GODIYA, GURUZA |
ADC |
None |
|
45 |
M |
|
1423 |
KADUNA |
Kauru |
CHAWAI MUKHTAR ZAKARI |
APC |
None |
|
44 |
M |
|
1424 |
KADUNA |
Kauru |
MOHAMMED MURTALA |
APM |
None |
|
28 |
M |
|
1425 |
KADUNA |
Kauru |
ZANKHAI ISAAC AUTA |
LP |
None |
|
54 |
M |
|
1426 |
KADUNA |
Kauru |
SAIDU ABDULLAHI |
NNPP |
None |
|
55 |
M |
|
1427 |
KADUNA |
Kauru |
YUSUF BASHIR |
PDP |
None |
|
38 |
M |
|
1428 |
KADUNA |
Kauru |
MAGAJI BALA CALEB |
ZLP |
None |
|
31 |
M |
|
1429 |
KADUNA |
Lere |
SUNDAY FRANCIS |
ADC |
None |
|
47 |
M |
|
1430 |
KADUNA |
Lere |
MUNIR AHMED MOHAMMED |
APC |
None |
|
41 |
M |
|
1431 |
KADUNA |
Lere |
SHEHU ABDULLAHI LERE |
NNPP |
None |
|
54 |
M |
|
1432 |
KADUNA |
Lere |
RABIU MUHAMMAD |
PDP |
None |
|
55 |
M |
|
1433 |
KADUNA |
Lere |
SAMSON SULEIMAN UMAYA |
PRP |
None |
|
39 |
M |
|
1434 |
KADUNA |
Lere |
ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD LYAD |
SDP |
None |
|
36 |
M |
|
1435 |
KADUNA |
Lere |
MALLAMI SALIHU ABDULKARIM |
YPP |
None |
|
56 |
M |
|
1436 |
KADUNA |
Makarfi/Kudan |
ISIYA YAKUBU |
ADC |
None |
|
42 |
M |
|
1437 |
KADUNA |
Makarfi/Kudan |
LADAN MUKHTAR SHEHU |
APC |
None |
|
35 |
M |
|
1438 |
KADUNA |
Makarfi/Kudan |
IBRAHIM SALISU |
LP |
None |
|
26 |
M |
|
1439 |
KADUNA |
Makarfi/Kudan |
MUHAMMED GARBA |
NNPP |
None |
|
50 |
M |
|
1440 |
KADUNA |
Makarfi/Kudan |
AJILO UMAR SHEHU |
PDP |
None |
|
45 |
F |
|
1441 |
KADUNA |
Makarfi/Kudan |
ABDULKARIM ABUBAKAR |
PRP |
None |
|
26 |
M |
|
1442 |
KADUNA |
Makarfi/Kudan |
MUHAMMED MUSTAPHA GIMI |
SDP |
None |
|
33 |
M |
|
1443 |
KADUNA |
Sabon Gari |
ALKASIM ABDULSALAM |
ADC |
None |
|
31 |
M |
|
1444 |
KADUNA |
Sabon Gari |
MUHAMMAD GARBA DATTI |
APC |
None |
|
61 |
M |
|
1445 |
KADUNA |
Sabon Gari |
ABUBAKAR UMAR BOMO |
NNPP |
None |
|
53 |
|
M
|
1446 |
KADUNA |
Sabon Gari |
ISMAIL MUHAMMED TUKUR |
NRM |
None |
|
35 |
|
M
|
1447 |
KADUNA |
Sabon Gari |
ABDULLAHI SADIQ ANGO |
PDP |
None |
|
39 |
|
M
|
1448 |
KADUNA |
Sabon Gari |
MOHAMMED LAWAL SHEHU |
PRP |
None |
|
61 |
|
M
|
1449 |
KADUNA |
Soba |
MUKAILU SALE |
ADC |
None |
|
34 |
|
M
|
1450 |
KADUNA |
Soba |
HAMZA IBRAHIM |
APC |
None |
|
48 |
|
M
|
1451 |
KADUNA |
Soba |
DAHIRU BAKO |
LP |
None |
|
60 |
|
M
|
1452 |
KADUNA |
Soba |
SOBA MUHAMMAD MUSA |
NNPP |
None |
|
57 |
|
M
|
1453 |
KADUNA |
Soba |
YAHAYA SULEIMAN RICHIFA |
PDP |
None |
|
63 |
|
M
|
1454 |
KADUNA |
Soba |
HASSAN ABDUL GIMBA |
PRP |
None |
|
39 |
|
M
|
1455 |
KADUNA |
Soba |
ABDULHAMID ABDULRASHID |
SDP |
None |
|
27 |
|
M
|
1456 |
KADUNA |
Zangon Kataf/Jaba |
KURE PHILEMON PETER |
ADC |
None |
|
43 |
|
M
|
1457 |
KADUNA |
Zangon Kataf/Jaba |
SANKEY ATIKU ISAAC |
APC |
None |
|
39 |
|
M
|
1458 |
KADUNA |
Zangon Kataf/Jaba |
DACEP JIBYLON HABILA |
NNPP |
None |
|
61 |
|
M
|
1459 |
KADUNA |
Zangon Kataf/Jaba |
MAGAJI AMOS GWAMNA ABEL |
PDP |
None |
|
51 |
|
M
|
1460 |
KADUNA |
Zangon Kataf/Jaba |
DAVID HABU OBADIAH |
PRP |
None |
|
40 |
|
M
|
1461 |
KADUNA |
Zangon Kataf/Jaba |
GODWIN NYEKUNG JAPHET |
SDP |
None |
|
34 |
|
M
|
1462 |
KADUNA |
Zaria |
ABDULJALAL TASIU |
AA |
None |
|
31 |
|
M
|
1463 |
KADUNA |
Zaria |
SANI SAIDU MOHAMMED |
ADC |
None |
|
31 |
|
M
|
1464 |
KADUNA |
Zaria |
TAJUDEEN ABBAS |
APC |
None |
|
56 |
|
M
|
1465 |
KADUNA |
Zaria |
DIKKO SHAMSUDDEEN ABUBAKAR |
NNPP |
None |
|
39 |
|
M
|
1466 |
KADUNA |
Zaria |
SHUAIBU MUSA |
PDP |
None |
|
58 |
|
M
|
1467 |
KADUNA |
Zaria |
AHMAD RUFAI SHEHU |
PRP |
None |
|
39 |
|
M
|
1468 |
KADUNA |
Zaria |
ABDULLAHI AMINA |
YPP |
None |
|
56 |
|
F
|
1469 |
KADUNA |
Zaria |
MUSTAPHA KABIR |
ZLP |
None |
|
50 |
|
M
|
1470 |
KANO |
Albasu/Gaya/Ajingi |
YUSUF IBRAHIM |
ADC |
None |
26 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1471 |
KANO |
Albasu/Gaya/Ajingi |
ABDULLAHI MUSTAPHA MUSA |
ADP |
None |
29 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC |
|
1472 |
KANO |
Albasu/Gaya/Ajingi |
MAHMUD ABDULLAHI GAYA |
APC |
None |
58 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC DIPLOMA |
|
1473 |
KANO |
Albasu/Gaya/Ajingi |
JAFAR KABIR MUHAMMAD |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1474 |
KANO |
Albasu/Gaya/Ajingi |
MUSTAPHA TIJJANI GHALI |
NNPP |
None |
41 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (OIL AND |
|
1475 |
KANO |
Albasu/Gaya/Ajingi |
HARUNA DANYARO |
NRM |
None |
52 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1476 |
KANO |
Albasu/Gaya/Ajingi |
IBRAHIM SHEHU SANI |
PDP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SSCE/NECO |
|
1477 |
KANO |
Bebeji/Kiru |
SALIHU ISAH SAGIR |
AA |
None |
41 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC DIPLOMA |
|
1478 |
KANO |
Bebeji/Kiru |
ADAMU AMINU |
ADC |
None |
28 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1479 |
KANO |
Bebeji/Kiru |
SA’ID KIRU MUHAMMAD SANUSI |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1480 |
KANO |
Bebeji/Kiru |
JIBRIN ABDULMUMIN |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC (1999), MSC (2003), PHD (2009), MBA, (2014) |
|
1481 |
KANO |
Bebeji/Kiru |
SANI SULEMAN ISHAQ |
NRM |
None |
42 |
M |
NECO B.Sc |
|
1482 |
KANO |
Bebeji/Kiru |
AHMAD HUSSAINI RAHAMA |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NCE |
|
1483 |
KANO |
Bebeji/Kiru |
IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD TAHIR |
PRP |
None |
33 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate" |
|
1484 |
KANO |
Bichi |
INOWA MUHAMMAD |
ADC |
None |
26 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1485 |
KANO |
Bichi |
KABIR ABUBAKAR ABUBAKAR |
APC |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC MSC |
|
1486 |
KANO |
Bichi |
SHEHU KABIRU |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1487 |
KANO |
Bichi |
SHEHU ABDULLAHI BICHI |
NNPP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC SSCE Diploma, HND |
|
1488 |
KANO |
Bichi |
MUHAMMAD ISMAIL |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1489 |
KANO |
Bichi |
KABIRU ISYAKU |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1490 |
KANO |
Bichi |
SALISU AKILU YUNUSA |
PRP |
None |
44 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate" |
|
1491 |
KANO |
Dala |
MAILAFIYA ADAMU SANI |
ADC |
None |
37 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1492 |
KANO |
Dala |
BABANGIDA ALASAN ABDULLAHI |
APC |
None |
46 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
1493 |
KANO |
Dala |
NUHU IBRAHIM SANI |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1494 |
KANO |
Dala |
MADAKI ALIYU SANI |
NNPP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC SSCE MBA FINANCE, PGDM, HND BIZ ADMIN, OND, |
|
1495 |
KANO |
Dala |
ISMAIL NURA INUSAH |
NRM |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1496 |
KANO |
Dala |
LAWAN NURA MUSA |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SLC HND |
|
1497 |
KANO |
Dala |
ISA UMAR SULEMAN |
YPP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
1498 |
KANO |
Dala |
ABDULLAHI ISMAI’LA LAWAN |
ZLP |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO MSc |
|
1499 |
KANO |
Dambatta/Makoda |
ABUBAKAR SULAIMAN |
ADC |
None |
28 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1500 |
KANO |
Dambatta/Makoda |
ADO HALILU |
ADP |
None |
25 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC HND |
|
1501 |
KANO |
Dambatta/Makoda |
IBRAHIM ENGR HAMISU |
APC |
None |
61 |
M |
BAPPA PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT GSS DANBATTA GCE B U K |
|
1502 |
KANO |
Dambatta/Makoda |
ILIYASU MU’AKIIYYA |
APGA |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
1503 |
KANO |
Dambatta/Makoda |
YAKUBU SALISU NAIYO |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1504 |
KANO |
Dambatta/Makoda |
AYUBA BADAMASI |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
1505 |
KANO |
Dambatta/Makoda |
SA’AD SALEH MUSA |
PDP |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.Eng |
|
1506 |
KANO |
Dambatta/Makoda |
IBRAHIM UMAR AHMAD |
PRP |
None |
30 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate" |
|
1507 |
KANO |
Dawakin Kudu/Warawa |
BELLO YAÚ SALEH |
AA |
None |
35 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC |
|
1508 |
KANO |
Dawakin Kudu/Warawa |
BALA MUHAMMAD |
ADC |
None |
45 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1509 |
KANO |
Dawakin Kudu/Warawa |
USMAN MUTAHEED |
ADP |
None |
26 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1510 |
KANO |
Dawakin Kudu/Warawa |
BALA MUSTAPHA DAWAKI |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
D/KUDU CENTRAL PRI. SCHOOL (FSLC) GOVT. SEC. COMM SCHOOL, WUDIL (SSCE) |
|
1511 |
KANO |
Dawakin Kudu/Warawa |
ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM MU’AZZAM |
APM |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1512 |
KANO |
Dawakin Kudu/Warawa |
INUWA IBRAHIM MUHAMMED |
LP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1513 |
KANO |
Dawakin Kudu/Warawa |
TIJJANI ABDULMUMIN |
NNPP |
None |
26 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
1514 |
KANO |
Dawakin Kudu/Warawa |
ABDULLAHI ALI |
PDP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC |
|
1515 |
KANO |
Dawakin Kudu/Warawa |
INUSA IBRAHIM SAID |
PRP |
None |
33 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate" |
|
1516 |
KANO |
Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/ Rimin Gado |
MUSTAPHA SANI |
AA |
None |
32 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC BA.(EID) ARABIC |
|
1517 |
KANO |
Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/ Rimin Gado |
ABUBAKAR GARBA |
ADC |
None |
57 |
M |
primary leaving certificate grade2 teachers certificate advance diploma |
|
1518 |
KANO |
Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/ Rimin Gado |
SHEHU HASSAN |
ADP |
None |
32 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC |
|
1519 |
KANO |
Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/ Rimin Gado |
UMAR ABDULLAHI UMAR |
APC |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC |
|
1520 |
KANO |
Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/ Rimin Gado |
YUNUSA IDRIS |
APGA |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
1521 |
KANO |
Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/ Rimin Gado |
ADAM SHAFIU |
LP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1522 |
KANO |
Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/ Rimin Gado |
ABDULKADIR TIJJANI JOBE |
NNPP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1523 |
KANO |
Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/ Rimin Gado |
UBA SHAMSUDDEEN |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1524 |
KANO |
Dawakin Tofa/Tofa/ Rimin Gado |
TAMBAI DOKADAWA SHU’AIBU |
PDP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC GRADE II TEACHERS NCE |
|
1525 |
KANO |
Doguwa/Tudun Wada |
ABDURRAMAN MUSTAFA HAMZA |
ADC |
None |
26 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1526 |
KANO |
Doguwa/Tudun Wada |
GARBA ALHASSAN ADO |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E B.A DEGREE IN M.COMM |
|
1527 |
KANO |
Doguwa/Tudun Wada |
YUSHAÚ SALISU ABDULLAHI |
NNPP |
None |
62 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE TEACHER’’S GRADE II CERTIFICATE HND |
|
1528 |
KANO |
Doguwa/Tudun Wada |
JAMILU DAYYABU |
PDP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC NECO LLB |
|
1529 |
KANO |
Doguwa/Tudun Wada |
AUWALU BASHIR SALIHU |
PRP |
None |
30 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate
|
B.A (E.D) health science" |
|
1530 |
KANO |
Fagge |
MUSTAPHA IMMAMU MUSA |
AA |
None |
38 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC BS.C |
|
1531 |
KANO |
Fagge |
KABIRU HARUNA |
ADC |
None |
37 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1532 |
KANO |
Fagge |
SULEIMAN AMINU |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
KURWA PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVT TECHNICAL COLLEGE KANO BUK |
|
1533 |
KANO |
Fagge |
SHEHU HABU |
APM |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1534 |
KANO |
Fagge |
ABUBAKAR SHUAIB FAGGE |
LP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.Sc |
|
1535 |
KANO |
Fagge |
SHEHU MUHAMMAD BELLO |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE PDE (2016), COUNCIL FOR LEGAL EDUCATION CERTIFICATE |
|
1536 |
KANO |
Fagge |
MUHAMMAD RABILU HAFIZ |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1537 |
KANO |
Fagge |
SANI AKIBU LAWAN |
PDP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC SSCE SCHOOL OF HEALTH |
|
1538 |
KANO |
Fagge |
SIPIKIN MUDI MUKTAR |
PRP |
None |
31 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate B.SC" |
|
1539 |
KANO |
Fagge |
MOHAMMED SULEIMAN |
SDP |
None |
65 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT GREAT II TEACHER’S CERTIFICATE UNIVERSITY |
|
1540 |
KANO |
Gezawa/Gabasawa |
IBRAHIM SHUAIBU ALARAMMA |
AA |
None |
35 |
M |
F.S.L.C NECO HND |
|
1541 |
KANO |
Gezawa/Gabasawa |
ISAH LAWAN |
ADC |
None |
28 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1542 |
KANO |
Gezawa/Gabasawa |
MOHAMMED MAHMOUD |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
S.L.C S.S.C.E MBA |
|
1543 |
KANO |
Gezawa/Gabasawa |
HALADU ABUBAKAR |
APM |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC NECO NCE |
|
1544 |
KANO |
Gezawa/Gabasawa |
CHIROMA MOHAMMED GARBA |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC. |
|
1545 |
KANO |
Gezawa/Gabasawa |
ABUBAKAR IDRIS |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
FRIST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1546 |
KANO |
Gezawa/Gabasawa |
"IBRAHIM BIBI FAROUK AMINA
|
UMMULKHAIR" |
PDP |
None |
60 |
F |
FSLC SSCE LL.B/LL.M |
|
1547 |
KANO |
Gezawa/Gabasawa |
JAFARU MUHAMMAD |
PRP |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE CERTIFICATE SA’ADATU RIMI |
|
1548 |
KANO |
Gezawa/Gabasawa |
ABDURRAHMAN USMAN UMAR |
YPP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
1549 |
KANO |
Gezawa/Gabasawa |
HUSSAINI SALE |
ZLP |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
1550 |
KANO |
Gwale |
SAIFULLAHI HAMISU SHUAIBU |
AA |
None |
36 |
M |
F.S.L.C WACE NCE |
|
1551 |
KANO |
Gwale |
UMAR ISMAIL |
ADC |
None |
28 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1552 |
KANO |
Gwale |
ABDURRAHMAN IBRAHIM TASIU |
ADP |
None |
29 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC HND |
|
1553 |
KANO |
Gwale |
ABDULLAHI KENKEN LAWAN |
APC |
None |
63 |
M |
FSLC WASSC |
|
1554 |
KANO |
Gwale |
AMINU AHMED BALARABE |
APM |
None |
25 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
1555 |
KANO |
Gwale |
JABIR TASIU ABDURRAHMAN |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1556 |
KANO |
Gwale |
MOHAMMED GARBA IBRAHIM |
NNPP |
None |
64 |
M |
FSLC WASC BTS FRANCE |
|
1557 |
KANO |
Gwale |
NURA BALA MUHAMMED |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING TESTIMONIAL NECO |
|
1558 |
KANO |
Gwale |
MASU WADA |
PDP |
None |
63 |
M |
FSLC GRADE II TEACHERS CERT NCE |
|
1559 |
KANO |
Gwale |
RABIU YUSUF ISIYAKU |
PRP |
None |
46 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate B.SC" |
|
1560 |
KANO |
Gwale |
UMAR ISYAKU IBRAHIM |
YPP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
1561 |
KANO |
GWARZO/KABO |
YUSUF ABDULLAHI |
AA |
None |
35 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC OND |
|
1562 |
KANO |
GWARZO/KABO |
ADAMU SHAMSU ABUBARKAR |
ADC |
None |
25 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1563 |
KANO |
GWARZO/KABO |
MU’AZU ABDULLAHI GWARZO |
APC |
None |
44 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY EDUCATION STATEMENT OF RESULT (NABTEB) |
|
1564 |
KANO |
GWARZO/KABO |
ADO ABUBAKAR LAWAN |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1565 |
KANO |
GWARZO/KABO |
SULE NASIRU GARO |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC WAEC TECHNICAL BSC., MPA |
|
1566 |
KANO |
GWARZO/KABO |
IBRAHIM BALARABE HARUNA |
NRM |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC |
|
1567 |
KANO |
GWARZO/KABO |
MUSTAPHA BALA GETSO |
PDP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
1568 |
KANO |
GWARZO/KABO |
ABBA SHEHU SA’AD |
PRP |
None |
30 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate NCE" |
|
1569 |
KANO |
Karaye/Rogo |
SANI IBRAHIM SULEMAN |
AA |
None |
32 |
M |
F.S.L.C NECO NCE |
|
1570 |
KANO |
Karaye/Rogo |
TIJJANI MOHAMMAD |
ADC |
None |
37 |
M |
|
|
1571 |
KANO |
Karaye/Rogo |
AUDU ABDURRAHMAN SULE |
ADP |
None |
27 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC N C E |
|
1572 |
KANO |
Karaye/Rogo |
AHMED IBRAHIM KARAYE |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT NCE |
|
1573 |
KANO |
Karaye/Rogo |
KABIRU A. AHMED |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1574 |
KANO |
Karaye/Rogo |
SANI ABDULLAHI ROGO |
NNPP |
None |
63 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC. |
|
1575 |
KANO |
Karaye/Rogo |
YUSUF MUHAMMAD SHAARANI |
NRM |
None |
38 |
M |
WAEC NCE |
|
1576 |
KANO |
Karaye/Rogo |
SANI KABIRU |
PDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC GCE MASTERS |
|
1577 |
KANO |
Karaye/Rogo |
GARBA NURA YUSUF |
PRP |
None |
40 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC B.SC |
|
1578 |
KANO |
Kumbotso |
HARUNA MUHD UMAR |
AA |
None |
60 |
M |
F.S.L.C CERTIFICATE GR II HND PUBLIC ADMIN |
|
1579 |
KANO |
Kumbotso |
SALISU MUBARAK MUHAMMAD |
ADC |
None |
38 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1580 |
KANO |
Kumbotso |
USMAN BINTA |
ADP |
None |
38 |
F |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1581 |
KANO |
Kumbotso |
DANAGUNDI MUNIR BABBA |
APC |
None |
60 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1582 |
KANO |
Kumbotso |
SANI HASSAN MUHAMMAD |
APGA |
None |
28 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
1583 |
KANO |
Kumbotso |
USMAN MANNIR MUHAMMAD |
LP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1584 |
KANO |
Kumbotso |
DANKAWU IDRIS |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1585 |
KANO |
Kumbotso |
YAKUBU ISA YUSUF |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
SENIOR SECONDARY CERTIFICATE EXAM |
|
1586 |
KANO |
Kumbotso |
ABUBAKAR SALISU |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC HIGHER ISLAMIC STUDIES CERT |
|
1587 |
KANO |
Kumbotso |
SHETTIMA KHALID MUHAMMAD |
PRP |
None |
37 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate HND" |
|
1588 |
KANO |
Kura/Madobi/Garun Mallam |
ABDULLAHI SANI LAWAN |
ADC |
None |
25 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1589 |
KANO |
Kura/Madobi/Garun Mallam |
JIBRIN SHAFU CHIROMA |
ADP |
None |
33 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1590 |
KANO |
Kura/Madobi/Garun Mallam |
ILIYASU MUSA KWANKWASO |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC ADVANCE PROFESSIONAL DIP IN MASS |
|
1591 |
KANO |
Kura/Madobi/Garun Mallam |
NURA IBRAHIM AHMAD |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1592 |
KANO |
Kura/Madobi/Garun Mallam |
DATTI YUSUF UMAR |
NNPP |
None |
37 |
M |
SSCE, TEACHER’S GRADE II MSC |
|
1593 |
KANO |
Kura/Madobi/Garun Mallam |
MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI |
PDP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NCE/B.Ed/MSc. |
|
1594 |
KANO |
Kura/Madobi/Garun Mallam |
BASHEER ZAHRA’U GARBA |
PRP |
None |
30 |
F |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate ND" |
|
1595 |
KANO |
Minjibir/Ungogo |
TIJJANI HUSAINI YUNUSA |
ADC |
None |
29 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1596 |
KANO |
Minjibir/Ungogo |
KABIR LAWAL |
ADP |
None |
35 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC N C C |
|
1597 |
KANO |
Minjibir/Ungogo |
NASS SANI MAARUF |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
FLSC SSCE ND |
|
1598 |
KANO |
Minjibir/Ungogo |
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI UMAR |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1599 |
KANO |
Minjibir/Ungogo |
ADAMU SANI |
NNPP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1600 |
KANO |
Minjibir/Ungogo |
USMAN UZAIRU |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1601 |
KANO |
Minjibir/Ungogo |
ALIYU BASHAR |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC NECO B.Sc |
|
1602 |
KANO |
Minjibir/Ungogo |
SULEIMAN MUBARAK USMAN |
YPP |
None |
34 |
M |
|
|
1603 |
KANO |
Municipal |
HUSSAINI MAHIRU ZAGE |
AA |
None |
46 |
M |
F.S.L.C HIGER ISLAMIC SCHOOL DIPLOMA/ N.C.E |
|
1604 |
KANO |
Municipal |
ADAM ALIYU SAID |
ADC |
None |
37 |
M |
primary school certificate secondary school certificate national doploma |
|
1605 |
KANO |
Municipal |
ISHAQ MUKHATAR YAKASAI |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC WASSC ND |
|
1606 |
KANO |
Municipal |
ABUBAKAR YUSUF GARBA |
APGA |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
1607 |
KANO |
Municipal |
HASSAN AUWALU |
APM |
None |
35 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC NCE
|
1608 |
KANO |
Municipal |
FAIZU MUSA UMAR |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC/GCE
|
1609 |
KANO |
Municipal |
KOKI SAGIR IBRAHIM |
NNPP |
None |
59 |
M |
|
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DEGREE
|
1610 |
KANO |
Municipal |
SHARIF HAMZA SANI |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
|
SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL B.Sc
|
1611 |
KANO |
Municipal |
AHMAD YUSUF ABDULLAHI |
PDP |
None |
31 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC B.ENG
|
1612 |
KANO |
Municipal |
AHMED IBRAHIM GARBA |
PRP |
None |
43 |
M |
|
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate B.SC"
|
1613 |
KANO |
Municipal |
SALISU MANSUR LAWAN |
YPP |
None |
29 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC BSC
|
1614 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
ADAMU MUSTAPHA MOHD |
AA |
None |
47 |
M |
|
F.S.L.C WAEC
|
1615 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
MUHAMMAD MARYAM |
ADC |
None |
29 |
F |
|
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA
|
1616 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
MUSA MUHAMMED ALI |
ADP |
None |
43 |
M |
|
FLSC SCHOOL WASC
|
1617 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
ALI AHMED NASSIR |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE B.SC[ACCOUNTING]MBA
|
1618 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
YUSUF ABUBAKAR UMAR |
APGA |
None |
26 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE OND
|
1619 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD |
APM |
None |
51 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC DIPLOMA
|
1620 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
KABIR ALI MUHAMMAD |
LP |
None |
38 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC/GCE B. Eng
|
1621 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
SHEHU HASSAN HUSSAIN |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE BSC.
|
1622 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
SALEH ALI ABDULHAMID |
NRM |
None |
40 |
M |
|
FSLC
|
1623 |
KANO |
CONSTITUENCY |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
PARTY |
PWD |
AGE |
GENDER |
|
QUALIFICATION
|
1624 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
GARBA HAFIZU |
PDP |
None |
48 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE BSc.
|
1625 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
AHMED MUHAMMAD SALEH |
PRP |
None |
36 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC
|
1626 |
KANO |
Nassarawa |
MUHAMMAD BALA ANAS |
ZLP |
None |
32 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO DIPLOMA
|
1627 |
KANO |
Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya |
MUHAMMED MUSLIM MUSTAPHA |
AA |
None |
36 |
M |
|
F.S.L.C WAEC BS.C PUBLIC HEALTH
|
1628 |
KANO |
Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya |
MUSTAFA ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD |
ADC |
None |
25 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND
|
1629 |
KANO |
Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya |
SULEMAN ADAMU |
ADP |
None |
61 |
M |
|
FLSC SCHOOL WASC HND
|
1630 |
KANO |
Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya |
ALIYU ALIYU MUSA |
APC |
None |
39 |
M |
|
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE B.A ON
|
1631 |
KANO |
Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya |
"ALHASSAN KABIRU USMAN
|
RURUM" |
NNPP |
None |
52 |
M |
|
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA,, ADVANCE DIPLOMA
|
1632 |
KANO |
Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya |
ALIYU MOHAMMED SANI RANO |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA
|
1633 |
KANO |
Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya |
SABO AMINU ABDULLAHI |
PRP |
None |
25 |
M |
|
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate NCE"
|
1634 |
KANO |
Rano/Bunkure/Kibiya |
MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHI |
SDP |
None |
44 |
M |
|
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT NATIONAL DIPLOMA
|
1635 |
KANO |
Shanono/Bagwai |
MUSA NURA |
AA |
None |
36 |
M |
|
F.S.L.C WAEC NCE
|
1636 |
KANO |
Shanono/Bagwai |
SULAIMAN ABDURASHEED DANJUMA |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
|
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA
|
1637 |
KANO |
Shanono/Bagwai |
AHMAD YUSUF BADAU |
APC |
None |
61 |
M |
|
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE G.C.E PGD
|
1638 |
KANO |
Shanono/Bagwai |
HARUNA HAMZA |
LP |
None |
47 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC/GCE
|
1639 |
KANO |
Shanono/Bagwai |
SHANONO SULEIMAN MUSA |
NNPP |
None |
61 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC BSC., MBA
|
1640 |
KANO |
Shanono/Bagwai |
MANDE MAIKUDI |
NRM |
None |
54 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC
|
1641 |
KANO |
Shanono/Bagwai |
GOGORI LAWAN SAFIYANU |
PDP |
None |
63 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE BSc. Ed
|
1642 |
KANO |
Sumaila/Takai |
KACHAKO NAZIFI BELLO |
ADC |
None |
29 |
M |
|
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA
|
1643 |
KANO |
Sumaila/Takai |
BAPPA MUHAMMED TAKAI |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
|
TAKAI PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA
|
1644 |
KANO |
Sumaila/Takai |
YUSUF RABIU |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
|
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE LLB, BL, MBCL
|
1645 |
KANO |
Sumaila/Takai |
YAKUBU SALE |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
|
1646 |
KANO |
Sumaila/Takai |
KABIRU GARBA ABUBAKAR |
PDP |
None |
34 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE BSc.
|
1647 |
KANO |
Sumaila/Takai |
MUSA ABUBAKAR |
PRP |
None |
30 |
M |
|
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate NCE"
|
1648 |
KANO |
Tarauni |
SAIDU FAHAD |
AA |
None |
35 |
M |
|
F.S.L.C NECO HND
|
1649 |
KANO |
Tarauni |
UMAR ABDULLAHI |
ADC |
None |
53 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
|
1650 |
KANO |
Tarauni |
BALA MUSA |
ADP |
None |
29 |
M |
|
FLSC SCHOOL WASC NATIONAL DIPLOMA
|
1651 |
KANO |
Tarauni |
"IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD HAFIZ
|
KAWU" |
APC |
None |
38 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE1996 SSCE B.sc
|
1652 |
KANO |
CONSTITUENCY |
NAME OF CANDIDATE |
PARTY |
PWD |
AGE |
GENDER |
|
QUALIFICATION
|
1653 |
KANO |
Tarauni |
IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
|
FSLC WAEC/GCE
|
1654 |
KANO |
Tarauni |
UMAR MUKHTARI ZAKARI |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
M |
|
FSLC TECHNICAL DIPLOMA, HND
|
1655 |
KANO |
Tarauni |
AHMAD AMINU |
NRM |
None |
48 |
M |
|
FSLC
|
1656 |
KANO |
Tarauni |
ALI ADAMU UMAR |
PDP |
None |
43 |
M |
|
FSLC SSCE
|
1657 |
KANO |
Tarauni |
INUWA YUSUF NAZIR |
ZLP |
None |
41 |
M |
|
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC
|
1658 |
KANO |
Tsanyawa/Kunchi |
AHMAD SALIM |
ADC |
None |
27 |
M |
|
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA
|
1659 |
KANO |
Tsanyawa/Kunchi |
BALA SANI UMAR |
APC |
None |
52 |
M |
|
|
1660 |
KANO |
Tsanyawa/Kunchi |
AUWALU ABDURRAUF |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1661 |
KANO |
Tsanyawa/Kunchi |
ABDULLAHI SAFIYANU MOHAMMED |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC. |
|
1662 |
KANO |
Tsanyawa/Kunchi |
IBRAHIM HAMZA |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
1663 |
KANO |
Tsanyawa/Kunchi |
YANCHI SANI NUR |
PDP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC NECO BA |
|
1664 |
KANO |
Tsanyawa/Kunchi |
SANI NAZIRU |
PRP |
None |
47 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC certificate" |
|
1665 |
KANO |
Wudil/Garko |
YAKUBU ABDULLAIHI MUHAMMED |
ADC |
None |
27 |
M |
FLSC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1666 |
KANO |
Wudil/Garko |
UMAR HASSAN |
ADP |
None |
27 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1667 |
KANO |
Wudil/Garko |
ALI MUHAMMAD WUDIL |
APC |
None |
61 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC B.ENG [ELECTRICAL] |
|
1668 |
KANO |
Wudil/Garko |
HARUNA ISYAKU MUHAMMAD |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
FLSC WAEC GCE |
|
1669 |
KANO |
Wudil/Garko |
ISAH KAMILU ADO |
NNPP |
None |
61 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE TEACHER’S GRADE II CERTIFICATE B.Sc |
|
1670 |
KANO |
Wudil/Garko |
MUHAMMAD HAYATU |
NRM |
None |
42 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1671 |
KANO |
Wudil/Garko |
AHMED RUFAI IDRIS |
PDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC, NECO |
|
1672 |
KANO |
Wudil/Garko |
AMINU IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA |
PRP |
None |
28 |
M |
"FLSC SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WAEC Certificate B.SC" |
|
1673 |
KATSINA |
Bakori/Danja |
AUDI NURADEEN |
AA |
None |
55 |
M |
F.S.L.C GCE BS.C ACCOUNTING |
|
1674 |
KATSINA |
Bakori/Danja |
JIBRIN SULEIMAN |
ADC |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1675 |
KATSINA |
Bakori/Danja |
MANSUR ABDURRASHID A. |
NNPP |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC,MSC |
|
1676 |
KATSINA |
Bakori/Danja |
DABAI ABDULLAHI BALARABE |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc./MBA |
|
1677 |
KATSINA |
Bakori/Danja |
AMINU MANSIR |
PRP |
None |
63 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate" |
|
1678 |
KATSINA |
Batagarawa/Charanchi/ Rimi |
MUHAMMAD SANI |
ADC |
None |
51 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1679 |
KATSINA |
Batagarawa/Charanchi/ Rimi |
MURTALA USMAN BANYE |
APC |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NECO MSC ARCHITECTURE |
|
1680 |
KATSINA |
Batagarawa/Charanchi/ Rimi |
DALHATU FADILA SANI |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC,MSC |
|
1681 |
KATSINA |
Batagarawa/Charanchi/ Rimi |
SULE ABDUL |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
SSCE DENTAL SURGERY |
|
1682 |
KATSINA |
Batagarawa/Charanchi/ Rimi |
ADDA’U YAHAYA |
PRP |
None |
38 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate MEDICAL LAB" |
|
1683 |
KATSINA |
Batsari/Safana/ Danmusa |
AHMED ZAKKA ABDULKADIR |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
ZAKKA PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1684 |
KATSINA |
Batsari/Safana/ Danmusa |
MUAZU SANUSI SAFANA |
NNPP |
None |
54 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE UPE TEACHERS COLLEGE |
|
1685 |
KATSINA |
Batsari/Safana/ Danmusa |
ILIYASU ALIYU ABUBAKAR |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC GCE B.Sc/MBA |
|
1686 |
KATSINA |
Batsari/Safana/ Danmusa |
SIDI MUHAMMAD |
PRP |
None |
64 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC DIPLOMA |
|
1687 |
KATSINA |
Bindawa/Mani |
ABBA SADDAM |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1688 |
KATSINA |
Bindawa/Mani |
YUSUF AHMED DORO |
APC |
None |
32 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
1689 |
KATSINA |
Bindawa/Mani |
ASHIRU AMINU MANI |
NNPP |
None |
49 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BACHELOR 0F SCIENCE |
|
1690 |
KATSINA |
Bindawa/Mani |
HARUNA ALIYU JANI |
PDP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC GRADE TWO NCE |
|
1691 |
KATSINA |
Bindawa/Mani |
KANO IRO BINDAWA |
SDP |
None |
61 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1692 |
KATSINA |
Daura/Sandamu/ Mai’adua |
SULAIMAN ZAKARI |
ADC |
None |
28 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1693 |
KATSINA |
Daura/Sandamu/ Mai’adua |
JAMO AMINU |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
1694 |
KATSINA |
Daura/Sandamu/ Mai’adua |
ALKASIM SANUSI |
NNPP |
None |
62 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC |
|
1695 |
KATSINA |
Daura/Sandamu/ Mai’adua |
ABUBAKAR KAMALU |
NRM |
None |
33 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE F.C.S SOKOTO
|
UMAR MUSA YAR ADU’A" |
|
1696 |
KATSINA |
Daura/Sandamu/ Mai’adua |
ABDULLAHI ALIYU ABDULMUMIN |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC SLC B.Sc |
|
1697 |
KATSINA |
Dutsin-ma/Kurfi |
SULAIMAN SALIM |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1698 |
KATSINA |
Dutsin-ma/Kurfi |
BALELE AMINU |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
KURFI PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL BUK |
|
1699 |
KATSINA |
Dutsin-ma/Kurfi |
ABDULKADIR ARMAYAU |
NNPP |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
1700 |
KATSINA |
Dutsin-ma/Kurfi |
SAAD SURAJO |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1701 |
KATSINA |
Dutsin-ma/Kurfi |
NURA MUHAMMAD MUAZU |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC GRADE TWO BSc. |
|
1702 |
KATSINA |
Dutsin-ma/Kurfi |
LURWAN |
PRP |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC ECON0MICS |
|
1703 |
KATSINA |
Faskari/Kankara/ Sabuwa |
YUSUF SHAIBU |
ADC |
None |
46 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1704 |
KATSINA |
Faskari/Kankara/ Sabuwa |
DALHATU SHEHU |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC N.T.C B.eng (CIVIL ENGINEERING) |
|
1705 |
KATSINA |
Faskari/Kankara/ Sabuwa |
LAWAL ISMAIL |
NNPP |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
1706 |
KATSINA |
Faskari/Kankara/ Sabuwa |
ABDULKARIM USMAN |
NRM |
None |
64 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC COLLEGE |
|
1707 |
KATSINA |
Faskari/Kankara/ Sabuwa |
MOHAMMED JAMILU |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC/TESTIMONIAL SSCE/ NECO HND |
|
1708 |
KATSINA |
Faskari/Kankara/ Sabuwa |
KANKARA MUSA |
PRP |
None |
63 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate B.SC" |
|
1709 |
KATSINA |
Funtua/Dandume |
AMINU ABUBAKAR IMAM |
ADC |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1710 |
KATSINA |
Funtua/Dandume |
MOHAMMAD ABUBAKAR AHMAD |
APC |
None |
41 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SECONDARY CERTIFICATE (NBAIS) MATERS DEGREE (M.A |
|
1711 |
KATSINA |
Funtua/Dandume |
LAWAL AHMADU FUNTUA |
NNPP |
None |
|
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE ND,NCE,LLB, ML |
|
1712 |
KATSINA |
Funtua/Dandume |
ABUBAKAR SALISU |
PDP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1713 |
KATSINA |
Funtua/Dandume |
SHEHU HUSSAINI |
PRP |
NONE |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC |
|
1714 |
KATSINA |
Ingawa/Kankia/Kusada |
ISYAKU ALIYU |
ADC |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1715 |
KATSINA |
Ingawa/Kankia/Kusada |
YAHAYA ABUBAKAR KUSADA |
APC |
None |
42 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE NATIONAL
|
TECHNICAL CERT H N D" |
|
1716 |
KATSINA |
Ingawa/Kankia/Kusada |
MUSA HAMZA YANDOMA |
NNPP |
None |
62 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE SCHOOL OF HEALTH TECHNOLOGY |
|
1717 |
KATSINA |
Ingawa/Kankia/Kusada |
SALISU MUSA KAFINSOL |
NRM |
None |
66 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICA SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1718 |
KATSINA |
Ingawa/Kankia/Kusada |
DALHA ISMAIL KUSADA |
PDP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC SSCE/NABTEB HND |
|
1719 |
KATSINA |
Ingawa/Kankia/Kusada |
ABDULLAHI KABIRU |
PRP |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC B.SC |
|
1720 |
KATSINA |
Jibia/Kaita |
SALISU MOHAMMAD JIBIA |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1721 |
KATSINA |
Jibia/Kaita |
SOLI SADA |
APC |
None |
60 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GRD 11 NCE |
|
1722 |
KATSINA |
Jibia/Kaita |
ABDULMALIK BISHIR |
NNPP |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC (ED), BSC(EHS), MSC,(EVS) |
|
1723 |
KATSINA |
Jibia/Kaita |
LAWAL MUSA |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE/NABTEB ND, HND, B.Sc., M.Sc., MPPA |
|
1724 |
KATSINA |
Jibia/Kaita |
ABDULLAHI ALIYU |
PRP |
None |
64 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate B.SC" |
|
1725 |
KATSINA |
Katsina |
UMAR ALIYU |
ADC |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1726 |
KATSINA |
Katsina |
MUSA KHALIFA ALIYU |
ADP |
None |
28 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1727 |
KATSINA |
Katsina |
ALIYU SANI |
APC |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC/ NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1728 |
KATSINA |
Katsina |
SULEIMAN MUTTAKA |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DEGREE |
|
1729 |
KATSINA |
Katsina |
AHMAD AMINU CHINDO |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC/TESTIMONIAL SSCE BSc. |
|
1730 |
KATSINA |
Katsina |
IRO AMINU |
PRP |
None |
65 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate DIPLOMA" |
|
1731 |
KATSINA |
Katsina |
YAKUBU UMAR FARUK |
SDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FLSC SSCE L.LB.B.L |
|
1732 |
KATSINA |
Malumfashi/Kafur |
SAIDU MUSTAFA |
ADC |
None |
47 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1733 |
KATSINA |
Malumfashi/Kafur |
MALUMFASHI JAAFAR ALIYU |
NNPP |
None |
56 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC,DIPL0MA, POST |
|
1734 |
KATSINA |
Malumfashi/Kafur |
SHEHU MURTALA |
PDP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC NECO ND |
|
1735 |
KATSINA |
Malumfashi/Kafur |
IDRIS YAKUBU |
PRP |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1736 |
KATSINA |
Malumfashi/Kafur |
BASHIR HAIBA NURADEEN |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
BSC |
|
1737 |
KATSINA |
Mashi/Dutsi |
ALIYU MANSIR MASHI |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
1738 |
KATSINA |
Mashi/Dutsi |
DOGURO TASIU MUHAMMED |
NNPP |
None |
59 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GRADE2 NCE, DEGREE |
|
1739 |
KATSINA |
Mashi/Dutsi |
YUSUF SALISU MAJIGIRI |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC GCE ADPA, PGDPPA |
|
1740 |
KATSINA |
Mashi/Dutsi |
SANI LITI HAMISU |
PRP |
None |
29 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate B.SC" |
|
1741 |
KATSINA |
Matazu/Musawa |
SHAFIU HARUNA |
ADC |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1742 |
KATSINA |
Matazu/Musawa |
AHMED ALIYU ABDULLAHI |
APC |
None |
46 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
1743 |
KATSINA |
Matazu/Musawa |
SHEHU TAJUDDEEN |
NNPP |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE FCE, BSC |
|
1744 |
KATSINA |
Matazu/Musawa |
MAIKANO ALIYU MATAZU |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC. MBA |
|
1745 |
KATSINA |
Zango/Baure |
MUTARI ABUBARKAR |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1746 |
KATSINA |
Zango/Baure |
LAWAL SANI |
APC |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
1747 |
KATSINA |
Zango/Baure |
ABU LAWAN |
NNPP |
None |
62 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
1748 |
KATSINA |
Zango/Baure |
ABDU SANI |
NRM |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO DIPLOMA |
|
1749 |
KATSINA |
Zango/Baure |
LAWAL BALARABE |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
1750 |
KATSINA |
Zango/Baure |
ISIYAKU ABDULKARIM K |
PRP |
None |
64 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate NCE" |
|
1751 |
KEBBI |
Aleiro/Gwandu/Jega |
BAWA ABUBAKAR |
ADC |
None |
44 |
M |
|
|
1752 |
KEBBI |
Aleiro/Gwandu/Jega |
LABBO KABIRU JEGA |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1753 |
KEBBI |
Aleiro/Gwandu/Jega |
AHMED KABIRU |
APGA |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.A |
|
1754 |
KEBBI |
Aleiro/Gwandu/Jega |
MALAMI JAMILA |
APP |
None |
38 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1755 |
KEBBI |
Aleiro/Gwandu/Jega |
YUSUF HARUNA |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1756 |
KEBBI |
Aleiro/Gwandu/Jega |
MANSUR MUSA |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1757 |
KEBBI |
Aleiro/Gwandu/Jega |
SULEIMAN MUSA JEGA |
PRP |
None |
66 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE TEACHERS COLLEGE DIPLOMA |
|
1758 |
KEBBI |
Aleiro/Gwandu/Jega |
BAGUDU USMAN |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
1759 |
KEBBI |
Aleiro/Gwandu/Jega |
NURA ADAMU |
ZLP |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1760 |
KEBBI |
Arewa/Dandi |
ABUBAKAR ZAHRA’U |
ADC |
None |
31 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
1761 |
KEBBI |
Arewa/Dandi |
RABIU GARBA KAMBA |
APC |
None |
61 |
M |
SCH. CERTIFICATE WASC B.sc HONS |
|
1762 |
KEBBI |
Arewa/Dandi |
BELLO SAMIRA |
APM |
None |
34 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE |
|
1763 |
KEBBI |
Arewa/Dandi |
JABIR BELLO |
NNPP |
None |
50 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1764 |
KEBBI |
Arewa/Dandi |
YAKUBU ISAH KAMBA |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1765 |
KEBBI |
Arewa/Dandi |
YA’U AMINU |
PRP |
None |
34 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate" |
|
1766 |
KEBBI |
Arewa/Dandi |
KANGIWA ISAH MAMUDA |
SDP |
None |
59 |
M |
FLSC GTC |
|
1767 |
KEBBI |
Argungu/Augie |
UMAR NASIRU |
ADC |
None |
41 |
M |
|
|
1768 |
KEBBI |
Argungu/Augie |
ISAH BASHAR |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARYCERTIFICATE |
|
1769 |
KEBBI |
Argungu/Augie |
HALIDU MUKTARI |
APM |
None |
52 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE TEACHER GRADE II NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1770 |
KEBBI |
Argungu/Augie |
ISAH YAHAYA |
APP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1771 |
KEBBI |
Argungu/Augie |
ABUBAKAR KHALID |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA, BSC |
|
1772 |
KEBBI |
Argungu/Augie |
MUHAMMED ALIYU |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
"NATIONAL BUSINESS AND TECHNICAL
|
EXAMINATION BOARD ND" |
|
1773 |
KEBBI |
Argungu/Augie |
SANI YAKUBU NOMA |
PDP |
|
|
|
|
COURT ORDER
|
1774 |
KEBBI |
Argungu/Augie |
ARGUNGU SIRAJO ABUBAKAR MUSA |
PRP |
None |
40 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC B.SC |
|
1775 |
KEBBI |
Argungu/Augie |
IDRIS SAHIBADEEN |
SDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
1776 |
KEBBI |
Bagudo/Suru |
ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI |
ADC |
None |
38 |
M |
|
|
1777 |
KEBBI |
Bagudo/Suru |
BELLO A. KAOJE |
APC |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE HND |
|
1778 |
KEBBI |
Bagudo/Suru |
HUSSAINI SHAMSU SURU |
APGA |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
1779 |
KEBBI |
Bagudo/Suru |
UMAR HALIRU MOHAMMED |
APM |
None |
51 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1780 |
KEBBI |
Bagudo/Suru |
MUSA ALHAJI |
NNPP |
None |
34 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1781 |
KEBBI |
Bagudo/Suru |
BELLO KABIRU |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
1782 |
KEBBI |
Bagudo/Suru |
ZAGGA YAHAYA MUHAMMAD BASHAR |
PRP |
None |
64 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE TEACHER GRADE II CERTIFICATE |
|
1783 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1784 |
KEBBI |
Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/ Kalgo |
UMAR ABDULRAHMAN |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
|
|
1785 |
KEBBI |
Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/ Kalgo |
BUNZA MUKHTAR UMAR |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE GCE P.hD |
|
1786 |
KEBBI |
Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/ Kalgo |
MALAMI BELLO |
APM |
None |
46 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1787 |
KEBBI |
Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/ Kalgo |
DAN ILLELA SANI |
APP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1788 |
KEBBI |
Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/ Kalgo |
ABUBAKAR ALIYU DANGALADIMA |
NNPP |
None |
60 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE, ADPA, BSC, MPA, MIAD |
|
1789 |
KEBBI |
Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/ Kalgo |
MOHAMMED BASHAR |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1790 |
KEBBI |
Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/ Kalgo |
MOHAMMED BELLO ABBA |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WASC LLB LAW |
|
1791 |
KEBBI |
Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/ Kalgo |
SHAMAKI ABDULLAHI |
PRP |
None |
62 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE MBA |
|
1792 |
KEBBI |
Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/ Kalgo |
YAKUBU BELLO MUHAMMAD |
SDP |
None |
59 |
M |
FLSC SSCE BSC |
|
1793 |
KEBBI |
Bunza/Birnin Kebbi/ Kalgo |
UDU DAZULI |
ZLP |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1794 |
KEBBI |
Fakai/Sakaba/Wasagu/ Danko/ Zuru |
BAWA RABIU |
ADC |
None |
52 |
M |
|
|
1795 |
KEBBI |
Fakai/Sakaba/Wasagu/ Danko/ Zuru |
TUKURA KABIR IBRAHIM |
APC |
None |
38 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1796 |
KEBBI |
Fakai/Sakaba/Wasagu/ Danko/ Zuru |
IBRAHIM BALA |
APM |
None |
51 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.ED |
|
1797 |
KEBBI |
Fakai/Sakaba/Wasagu/ Danko/ Zuru |
RABIÜ MOHAMMED |
NNPP |
None |
35 |
M |
PGD |
|
1798 |
KEBBI |
Fakai/Sakaba/Wasagu/ Danko/ Zuru |
SAHABI DANLADI MAHUTA |
PDP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc IN BIOCHEMISTRY |
|
1799 |
KEBBI |
Fakai/Sakaba/Wasagu/ Danko/ Zuru |
USMAN MUKTAR GARBA |
PRP |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
1800 |
KEBBI |
Fakai/Sakaba/Wasagu/ Danko/ Zuru |
SALIHU MANGA YUSUF |
SDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
1801 |
KEBBI |
Koko-Besse/Maiyama |
GARBA KABIRU |
ADC |
None |
39 |
M |
|
|
1802 |
KEBBI |
Koko-Besse/Maiyama |
MUHAMMED SHEHU |
APC |
None |
44 |
M |
PSLC SSLC B.sc POLITICAL SCIENCE |
|
1803 |
KEBBI |
Koko-Besse/Maiyama |
MUSA KOKO SALISU |
APGA |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NCE |
|
1804 |
KEBBI |
Koko-Besse/Maiyama |
HALIRU HAUWA SULEIMAN |
APM |
None |
44 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1805 |
KEBBI |
Koko-Besse/Maiyama |
SULEIMAN SANUSI |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE INTERMEDIATE CERTIFICATE, ND |
|
1806 |
KEBBI |
Koko-Besse/Maiyama |
MUHAMMAD SAGIR |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1807 |
KEBBI |
Koko-Besse/Maiyama |
GARBA KOKO SALISU |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC GRADE 2 |
|
1808 |
KEBBI |
Koko-Besse/Maiyama |
DANKANE SALIHU DOGON DAJI |
PRP |
None |
64 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GRADE II CERTIFICATE B.A (E.D) |
|
1809 |
KEBBI |
Koko-Besse/Maiyama |
ABDULLAHI FARUKU |
SDP |
None |
39 |
M |
FLSC NECO |
|
1810 |
KEBBI |
Ngaski/Shanga/Yauri |
BANA RABIU |
ADC |
None |
52 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
1811 |
KEBBI |
Ngaski/Shanga/Yauri |
YUSUF TANKO SUNUNU |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION |
|
1812 |
KEBBI |
Ngaski/Shanga/Yauri |
DAUDA LAWAL |
APM |
None |
49 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NAPTEB HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1813 |
KEBBI |
Ngaski/Shanga/Yauri |
SHEHU ARMI YA’Ãœ |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
1814 |
KEBBI |
Ngaski/Shanga/Yauri |
ABDULLAHI ISYAKA DANKWALBA |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
SSCE B.Sc |
|
1815 |
KEBBI |
Ngaski/Shanga/Yauri |
MUHAMMAD BALA USMAN |
PDP |
None |
58 |
|
FSLC SSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1816 |
KEBBI |
Ngaski/Shanga/Yauri |
MUHAMMAD MUSA |
PRP |
None |
48 |
|
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC
|
certificate DIPLOMA" |
|
1817 |
KEBBI |
Ngaski/Shanga/Yauri |
MOHAMMED SALISU DANMAJE |
SDP |
None |
54 |
|
FLSC SSCE H |
|
1818 |
KOGI |
Adavi/Okehi |
ADUBAZI ABDULLAHI |
ADC |
None |
33 |
M |
|
|
1819 |
KOGI |
Adavi/Okehi |
SHAIB IDRIS |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC GCE GRADE II B.SC,MSC,ACA |
|
1820 |
KOGI |
Adavi/Okehi |
OBANYI MUTALIB |
NNPP |
None |
32 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1821 |
KOGI |
Adavi/Okehi |
ABDULMALEEK ABDULRAHEEM DANGA |
PDP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC, MBA |
|
1822 |
KOGI |
Adavi/Okehi |
MUSA SALAWUDEEN ODUBA |
SDP |
None |
30 |
M |
|
|
1823 |
KOGI |
Ajaokuta |
SANNI EGIDE ABDULRAHEEM |
APC |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC WASSC HND |
|
1824 |
KOGI |
Ajaokuta |
ZHIYA GWATANA GABREAL |
LP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE |
|
1825 |
KOGI |
Ajaokuta |
IDIRISU LAWAL MUHAMMADU |
NNPP |
None |
60 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1826 |
KOGI |
Ajaokuta |
RAJI SHEIDU |
NRM |
None |
42 |
M |
WAEC HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1827 |
KOGI |
Ajaokuta |
OKINO ALOYSIUS ADEIZA |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC, MBA |
|
1828 |
KOGI |
Ajaokuta |
BELLO ABDULAZEEZ |
PRP |
None |
54 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY CERTIFICATE |
|
1829 |
KOGI |
Ajaokuta |
ISMAILA ABDULMAJEED |
SDP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC NECO HND |
|
1830 |
KOGI |
Ankpa/Omala/ Olamaboro |
ADAM ISHAQ |
AA |
None |
31 |
M |
F.L.S.C NECO B.A. HISTORY |
|
1831 |
KOGI |
Ankpa/Omala/ Olamaboro |
NATHANIEL ABUTU ALFA |
ADC |
None |
61 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1832 |
KOGI |
Ankpa/Omala/ Olamaboro |
UMORU JAMES |
APGA |
None |
50 |
M |
FLSC WAEC |
|
1833 |
KOGI |
Ankpa/Omala/ Olamaboro |
SUNDAY ELIJAH |
APP |
None |
26 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
1834 |
KOGI |
Ankpa/Omala/ Olamaboro |
AMEH PETER OJONUGWA |
LP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE BSC |
|
1835 |
KOGI |
Ankpa/Omala/ Olamaboro |
SANI AHMED MOHAMMED |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1836 |
KOGI |
Ankpa/Omala/ Olamaboro |
AGADA AGNES AJUMA |
NRM |
None |
59 |
F |
NCE BACHELOR OF EDUCATION |
|
1837 |
KOGI |
Ankpa/Omala/ Olamaboro |
ADEJOH JOSHUA |
PDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
1838 |
KOGI |
Ankpa/Omala/ Olamaboro |
DR. ABDULLAHI YUNUSA |
PRP |
None |
53 |
M |
PHD CRIMINOLOGY MASTERS IN PUBLIC ADMIN BSC SOCIOLOGY |
|
1839 |
KOGI |
Ankpa/Omala/ Olamaboro |
BEN DDAJI |
SDP |
None |
61 |
M |
WAEC BSC |
|
1840 |
KOGI |
Bassa/Dekina |
OBAKA ABDUL, BAYE |
ADC |
None |
56 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC HND |
|
1841 |
KOGI |
Bassa/Dekina |
HARUNA PAUL GOWON |
APC |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WASC BACHELOR OF LAW [LL.B] |
|
1842 |
KOGI |
Bassa/Dekina |
OMATA MONDAY SULE |
APGA |
None |
35 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1843 |
KOGI |
Bassa/Dekina |
OYIBO JAMES H. |
LP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
1844 |
KOGI |
Bassa/Dekina |
ISAH AMINU USMAN ICHABA |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
M |
SSCE DEGREE,PGD |
|
1845 |
KOGI |
Bassa/Dekina |
OSENI AYEGBA |
NRM |
None |
40 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1846 |
KOGI |
Bassa/Dekina |
USMAN OKAI AUSTIN |
PDP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE/PRE ND ND, HND |
|
1847 |
KOGI |
Bassa/Dekina |
ILIYASU DAUDA EKULE |
SDP |
None |
48 |
M |
|
|
1848 |
KOGI |
Idah/Igalamela Odolu/ Ibaji/ Ofu |
AMODU YAKUBU ATUMEYI |
AA |
None |
46 |
M |
WAEC OND |
|
1849 |
KOGI |
Idah/Igalamela Odolu/ Ibaji/ Ofu |
IDOKO NATHAN ILANWA |
ADC |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE MASTERS OF ARTS (LAW) |
|
1850 |
KOGI |
Idah/Igalamela Odolu/ Ibaji/ Ofu |
UMAR HASSAN USMAN |
ADP |
None |
49 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC DIPLOMA ADVANCED |
|
1851 |
KOGI |
Idah/Igalamela Odolu/ Ibaji/ Ofu |
ZACHARIAS DAVID IDRIS |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC WAEC B.SC SOC |
|
1852 |
KOGI |
Idah/Igalamela Odolu/ Ibaji/ Ofu |
JAMES OJOCHOGWU FRIDAY |
LP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
1853 |
KOGI |
Idah/Igalamela Odolu/ Ibaji/ Ofu |
EGBUNU AMANABO YUSUF |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA,BSC,MBA |
|
1854 |
KOGI |
Idah/Igalamela Odolu/ Ibaji/ Ofu |
SULEIMAN SHEIDU |
NRM |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
1855 |
KOGI |
Idah/Igalamela Odolu/ Ibaji/ Ofu |
UCHOLA OMALE OJOGBANE |
PDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
1856 |
KOGI |
Idah/Igalamela Odolu/ Ibaji/ Ofu |
ABU JOSEPH ACHILE |
SDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE LLB,BL |
|
1857 |
KOGI |
Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu |
MISHAEL SEUN SILVANUS |
A |
None |
27 |
M |
SSC NATIONAL IPLOMA (PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION) |
|
1858 |
KOGI |
Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu |
IDRIS SALMAN |
ADC |
None |
51 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC MSc,
|
architecture" |
|
1859 |
KOGI |
Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu |
MISHAEL SILVAMUS |
ADP |
None |
27 |
M |
FLSC |
|
1860 |
KOGI |
Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu |
ADEBAYO A. DAVID |
NNPP |
None |
27 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1861 |
KOGI |
Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu |
OLORUNMAGBA EMMANUEL SUNDAY |
NRM |
None |
50 |
M |
FLSC GRADE II TEACHERS CERTIFICATE B.Sc |
|
1862 |
KOGI |
Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu |
OLOBATOKE OLAIYA MICHAEL |
PDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
1863 |
KOGI |
Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu |
BELLO IBIYEMI ABAYOMI |
SDP |
None |
49 |
M |
FLSC WAEC NYSC |
|
1864 |
KOGI |
Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu |
OJO AKINOLA ABIMBOLA |
YPP |
None |
30 |
M |
SSCE BSC |
|
1865 |
KOGI |
Ijumu/Kabba-Bunu |
MEJABI ABDULLAHI ADE |
ZLP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC NECO BSC |
|
1866 |
KOGI |
Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) |
MUHAMMED UMAR FAROUK |
ADC |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1867 |
KOGI |
Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) |
MUHAMMED BALA YAHAYA |
ADP |
None |
43 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC B.SC MANAGEMENT |
|
1868 |
KOGI |
Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) |
AGUYA SULEIMAN DANLADI |
APC |
None |
44 |
M |
ST.PAUL LGA OTUBE S.B.T.C SULEJA NIGER STATE N.B.C |
|
1869 |
KOGI |
Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) |
ONIMODE BAYO MOHAMMED |
APP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1870 |
KOGI |
Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) |
IDRIS ABDULLAHI |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
1871 |
KOGI |
Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) |
AILUKA WAMBEBE GODWIN |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC ND |
|
1872 |
KOGI |
Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) |
IBRAHIM ISAH SHABA |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
1873 |
KOGI |
Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) |
YUSUF MOHAMMED SANNI |
SDP |
None |
44 |
M |
|
|
1874 |
KOGI |
Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) |
MOHAMMED ISAIAH DANJUMA OBIAJULU |
YPP |
None |
40 |
M |
WAEC |
|
1875 |
KOGI |
Kogi (Lokoja)/Kogi (K.K.) |
ABDULLAHI GARBA BAKO |
ZLP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
1876 |
KOGI |
Okene/Ogori-Magogo |
AVAZI EBENEZER |
AA |
None |
31 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.SC |
|
1877 |
KOGI |
Okene/Ogori-Magogo |
ASUKU SHAIBU ONIVO |
ADC |
None |
57 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE |
|
1878 |
KOGI |
Okene/Ogori-Magogo |
ALIYU OGAJI ADBULRAHMAN |
ADP |
None |
51 |
M |
LGEA SCH, EJAHI, UVETE EAGLES EDUCATION CENTRE ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY |
|
1879 |
KOGI |
Okene/Ogori-Magogo |
OZIGI MUHAMMED TIJANI |
APC |
None |
34 |
M |
WAEC/GCE |
|
1880 |
KOGI |
Okene/Ogori-Magogo |
ABDULSALAMI MOHAMMED |
APGA |
None |
51 |
M |
FLSC WAEC |
|
1881 |
KOGI |
Okene/Ogori-Magogo |
ADEMOH YUSUF |
NNPP |
None |
29 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1882 |
KOGI |
Okene/Ogori-Magogo |
OGEMBE SANNI SALAU |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1883 |
KOGI |
Okene/Ogori-Magogo |
ZUBAIRU AHMEDTIJANI ADINOYI |
PRP |
None |
56 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICASCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1884 |
KOGI |
Okene/Ogori-Magogo |
ORICHA SILAS ADEIZA |
SDP |
None |
35 |
M |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.ENG |
|
1885 |
KOGI |
Okene/Ogori-Magogo |
JATTO MOHAMMED SALIHU |
YPP |
None |
46 |
M |
FIRST LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY CERTIFICATE |
|
1886 |
KOGI |
Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro |
ALONGE VICTOR OLUWABUSAYO |
A |
None |
25 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1887 |
KOGI |
Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro |
MUSA LESLIE LASISI |
AA |
None |
66 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC BSC MATHEMATICS |
|
1888 |
KOGI |
Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro |
ABEJIDE JOSEPH, LEKE |
ADC |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC MASTERS OF BUSINESS |
|
1889 |
KOGI |
Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro |
BAMIGBOYE SUNDAY OSIKEFAN |
ADP |
None |
49 |
M |
FIRST LEAVING CERTIFICATE SCHOOL WASC |
|
1890 |
KOGI |
Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro |
OLAFEMI FOLORUNSHO |
APC |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC B.ENGR |
|
1891 |
KOGI |
Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro |
JEREMIAH JULIUS OLADOKUN |
APGA |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC WAEC HIGHER IINSTITUTION |
|
1892 |
KOGI |
Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro |
ADEKUNLE KOMOLA |
NNPP |
None |
50 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1893 |
KOGI |
Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro |
FANIYI TOLORUNJU JOSEPH |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
1894 |
KOGI |
Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro |
JETHRO OLUSEGUN SOLOMON |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
|
|
1895 |
KOGI |
Yagba East/Yagba West/ Mopamuro |
OBINIMI BAMIDELE RICHARD |
YPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1896 |
KWARA |
Baruten/Kaiama |
MUHAMMED ALIMI ABDULLAHI |
AA |
None |
40 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1897 |
KWARA |
Baruten/Kaiama |
BIO SOLOMON |
ADC |
None |
53 |
M |
|
|
1898 |
KWARA |
Baruten/Kaiama |
MOHAMMED OMAR BIO |
APC |
None |
58 |
M |
FFIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE TEACHERS GRADE II CERTIFICATE |
|
1899 |
KWARA |
Baruten/Kaiama |
IRANLOYE ABIODUN |
APM |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE |
|
1900 |
KWARA |
Baruten/Kaiama |
MUHAMMED MIJI ABDULKADIR |
LP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1901 |
KWARA |
Baruten/Kaiama |
YUSUF FATI BINTA |
NNPP |
None |
54 |
F |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BARCHELOR OF ART |
|
1902 |
KWARA |
Baruten/Kaiama |
IDRIS BUKO MUSA |
PDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC NECO B. FISHERIES |
|
1903 |
KWARA |
Baruten/Kaiama |
AHMED-ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED SANI |
SDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FLSC WAEC REGISTERED NURSE |
|
1904 |
KWARA |
Baruten/Kaiama |
ABDULQUADIR HALIRU |
ZLP |
None |
32 |
M |
NECO |
|
1905 |
KWARA |
Edu/Moro/Pategi |
OLABANJO LAMIDI AYINDE |
AA |
None |
52 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1906 |
KWARA |
Edu/Moro/Pategi |
MUHAMMED HON ZAKA |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
|
|
1907 |
KWARA |
Edu/Moro/Pategi |
SABA AHMED ADAM |
APC |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTICATE SSCE |
|
1908 |
KWARA |
Edu/Moro/Pategi |
YUSUF KAMALDEEN |
APM |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
1909 |
KWARA |
Edu/Moro/Pategi |
SALIHU YAHAYA KITAB |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE NCE |
|
1910 |
KWARA |
Edu/Moro/Pategi |
BELLO TUNDE EMMANUEL |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC GCE ND |
|
1911 |
KWARA |
Edu/Moro/Pategi |
ADEBARA MOHAMMED |
PRP |
None |
34 |
M |
"ST’JAMES PRIMARY SCHOOL
|
NABTEB FEDERAL
|
POLYTECHNIC OFFA" |
|
1912 |
KWARA |
Edu/Moro/Pategi |
MOHAMMED NDAMUSA GUYEGI |
SDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FLSC WAEC BSC |
|
1913 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
JEJELOYE OLAYEMI AFOLAYAN |
A |
None |
41 |
M |
SSC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (COMPUTER SCIENCE) |
|
1914 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
RAJI ONILE ISMAILA |
AA |
None |
30 |
M |
F.L.S.C NABTEB |
|
1915 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
AFOLAOGUN EKUNDAYO |
ADC |
None |
57 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE WASC B.SC
|
GEOGRAPHY" |
|
1916 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
AJIBOYE MARIAM |
ADP |
None |
58 |
F |
SSCE |
|
1917 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
OLAWUYI RAHEEM TUNJI |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
|
|
1918 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
OMOLAYO DAMILOLA |
APM |
None |
26 |
F |
FSCL SSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1919 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
ADELEKE MODUPE OLUWATONI |
LP |
None |
45 |
F |
|
|
1920 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
ANIYIKAYE CHARLES TAIWO |
NNPP |
None |
35 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
1921 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
BANKOLE DARE |
PDP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC SSCE M.Sc. |
|
1922 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
ZUBAIRU ABDULGANIYU OLALEKAN |
SDP |
None |
47 |
M |
WAEC |
|
1923 |
KWARA |
Ekiti/Isin/Irepodun/ Oke-Ero |
FOLAYAN OLUFEMI ADE |
YPP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC NECO, WAEC ND,HND |
|
1924 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
OLAYONU OLARIN TOPE |
A |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC GRADE 2 TEACHER’S CERTIFICATE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE EDUCATION |
|
1925 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
SHUAIB TOYIN MUHAMMED |
AA |
None |
42 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1926 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
OYEKUNLE-POWER STEPHEN GBENGA |
ADC |
None |
49 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
|
B.E.D" |
|
1927 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
JIMOH OLALEKAN |
ADP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
1928 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
ABIOYE TAJUDEEN OLABISI |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
FIRST LEAVING SCHOOL CERTIFICATE WASC DEGREE |
|
1929 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
AKANO TOLUWALASE FUNKE |
APM |
None |
29 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
1930 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
GIWA MUIDEEN OLARENWAJU |
LP |
None |
69 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1931 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
JIMOH ABDULFATAH |
NNPP |
None |
49 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC ND,HND |
|
1932 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
OYELEKE MOHAMMED HASSAN |
PDP |
None |
59 |
M |
GCE B.Ed, MPA, MBA |
|
1933 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
POPOOLA ADEKEYE SAHEED |
SDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FLSC GCE NCE |
|
1934 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
ADEPOJU OLUWAFEMI AYODEJI |
YPP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE |
|
1935 |
KWARA |
Ifelodun/Offa/Oyun |
SALAHUDEEN SAHEED OLAYIWOLA |
ZLP |
None |
43 |
M |
WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1936 |
KWARA |
Ilorin East/Ilorin South |
JOMOH ISMAILA OLADIMEJI |
AA |
None |
37 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1937 |
KWARA |
Ilorin East/Ilorin South |
ABDULLAHI HON BOLA |
ADC |
None |
41 |
M |
|
|
1938 |
KWARA |
Ilorin East/Ilorin South |
JIMOH IBRAHIM OWOLABI |
ADP |
None |
48 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
1939 |
KWARA |
Ilorin East/Ilorin South |
ALUKO AHMED YINKA |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC WASC HND,MBA,MA |
|
1940 |
KWARA |
Ilorin East/Ilorin South |
OGUNDELE TAYE CALEB |
APM |
None |
32 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HIGHER
|
NATIONAL DIPLOMA" |
|
1941 |
KWARA |
Ilorin East/Ilorin South |
ABDULMUIZ UTHMAN |
LP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1942 |
KWARA |
Ilorin East/Ilorin South |
ALAYA DAUDA ALABA |
NNPP |
None |
53 |
M |
"CERTIFICATE WAEC B.A (EDU) ECONOMICS, PGD
|
ECONOMICS, MSc." |
|
1943 |
KWARA |
Ilorin East/Ilorin South |
ISA ABDULWAHAB |
PDP |
None |
63 |
M |
FSLC GCE HND |
|
1944 |
KWARA |
Ilorin East/Ilorin South |
OLODODO COOK ABDULGANIYU SAKA |
SDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FLSC WAEC OND |
|
1945 |
KWARA |
Ilorin East/Ilorin South |
HAMEED SOLIU FUNSHO |
ZLP |
None |
55 |
M |
NABTEB |
|
1946 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
JIMOH SIKIRU |
AA |
None |
35 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
1947 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
AYEABEGAN KAYODE ABDUL |
ADC |
None |
55 |
M |
SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
1948 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
SHAGAYA TOLANI |
APC |
None |
32 |
M |
ATTESTATION LETTER GCSE/A .LEVEL B.SC/ MASTERS |
|
1949 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
ADEPOJU YINKA SEGUN |
APM |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
1950 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
MAHMMUD WASIU SHERIKI |
LP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
1951 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
SARAKI OPEYEMI MUSTAPHA |
NNPP |
None |
51 |
M |
CERTIFICATE WAEC BSc, MBA |
|
1952 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
OBEBE SUNDAY TOPE |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC BSc |
|
1953 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
MOHAMMED IBRAHIM AJIA |
PDP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc |
|
1954 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
NURUDEEN ADAMS ADELODUN |
PRP |
None |
41 |
M |
"MOUNT CARMEL
|
L.G.E.A SCHOOL ILORIN ANSARUL-ISLAM SECONDARY SCHOOL" |
|
1955 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
ADISA ABAYOMI ISMAILA |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
FLSC SSCE BSC |
|
1956 |
KWARA |
Ilorin West/Asa |
ABDULKADIR AMINU N |
ZLP |
None |
43 |
M |
WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1957 |
LAGOS |
Agege |
MAKINDE OLUWASEUN JULIUS |
A |
None |
38 |
M |
SSC |
|
1958 |
LAGOS |
Agege |
ADALEKE RAHMAN ADEBOLA |
ADC |
None |
48 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1959 |
LAGOS |
Agege |
ADENEYI CHALES |
ADP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NCE |
|
1960 |
LAGOS |
Agege |
HAMEED ADEWALE WAHEED |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC MBBS |
|
1961 |
LAGOS |
Agege |
ADENIJI KAZEEM |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1962 |
LAGOS |
Agege |
OSOLANA SOLA |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC GCE HND |
|
1963 |
LAGOS |
Agege |
OSUNDOLIRE FRANCIS |
SDP |
None |
43 |
M |
WEAC |
|
1964 |
LAGOS |
Ajeromi/Ifelodun |
OLAGBIYAN VICTORIA ABOSEDE |
A |
None |
70 |
F |
SSC |
|
1965 |
LAGOS |
Ajeromi/Ifelodun |
JACOB KAYODE |
ADC |
None |
40 |
M |
|
|
1966 |
LAGOS |
Ajeromi/Ifelodun |
KALEJAIYE PAUL ADEBOYE |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
ARMY CHILDREN SCHOOL, IBADAN NAZARETH HIGH SCHOOL, IMEKO LAGOS |
|
1967 |
LAGOS |
Ajeromi/Ifelodun |
OBAZEE ROLAND EVBADOLOYI |
APP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1968 |
LAGOS |
Ajeromi/Ifelodun |
JIMOH HAMEED OLAREWAJU |
NNPP |
None |
35 |
M |
SSCE BSC |
|
1969 |
LAGOS |
Ajeromi/Ifelodun |
|
PDP |
|
|
|
|
COURT ORDER
|
1970 |
LAGOS |
Ajeromi/Ifelodun |
SAMPSON AFDEPOJU |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
WEAC |
|
1971 |
LAGOS |
Alimosho |
ODUNIYI OLATUNDE MOSES |
A |
None |
38 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1972 |
LAGOS |
Alimosho |
NELSON OLUSEGUN OKIEZE |
ADC |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1973 |
LAGOS |
Alimosho |
ONADEKO BABATUNDE |
ADP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC SSCE Diploma Certificate |
|
1974 |
LAGOS |
Alimosho |
AYUBA GANIYU ADELE |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC / GCE
|
BS.c AGRICULTURE" |
|
1975 |
LAGOS |
Alimosho |
ADEBOYE OLUSOLA RACHEAL |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
F |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1976 |
LAGOS |
Alimosho |
OLADEGA MODIU OLALEKAN |
PDP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1977 |
LAGOS |
Alimosho |
OKPARAKU BONIFACE CHUKWUDI |
PRP |
None |
55 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
1978 |
LAGOS |
Alimosho |
ADEBAYO OLUBUKOLA |
SDP |
None |
39 |
F |
WEAC |
|
1979 |
LAGOS |
Alimosho |
SALAKO IFEOLUWA |
YPP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1980 |
LAGOS |
Alimosho |
HASSAN RAHMAN ADEYEMI |
ZLP |
None |
42 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1981 |
LAGOS |
Amuwo-Odofin |
IJAOGBOMO ADEWOLE JOSEPH |
ADC |
None |
56 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1982 |
LAGOS |
Amuwo-Odofin |
SANUSI OLANREWAJU ISMAIL ADEDIMEJI |
APC |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE HIGH SCHOOL DIPLOMA BS.c & MBA |
|
1983 |
LAGOS |
Amuwo-Odofin |
EZEMEGWALU PETER DEMAIN KANAYOCHUKWU |
APGA |
None |
58 |
M |
PIONEER PRIMARY SCHOOL, ONITSHA AGUATA HIGH SCHOOL, ANAMBRA MBA |
|
1984 |
LAGOS |
Amuwo-Odofin |
GODWIN OLAIDE |
APP |
None |
42 |
F |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1985 |
LAGOS |
Amuwo-Odofin |
AYISATU OYEKUNLE |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
F |
|
|
1986 |
LAGOS |
Amuwo-Odofin |
EGOH EMMANUEL AJOKPOGHENE |
PDP |
None |
66 |
M |
WASC MBA |
|
1987 |
LAGOS |
Amuwo-Odofin |
YAQUB AZEEZ |
SDP |
None |
43 |
M |
WEAC |
|
1988 |
LAGOS |
Amuwo-Odofin |
UZOGARAH ATHANASIUS |
ZLP |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE BACHELOR OF |
|
1989 |
LAGOS |
Apapa |
MICHAEL AGBLO KPODO |
A |
None |
46 |
M |
SSCE |
|
1990 |
LAGOS |
Apapa |
NWAFOR CHINONSO |
ADC |
None |
49 |
M |
|
|
1991 |
LAGOS |
Apapa |
ADEDAYO ADESOLA SAMUEL OLUMUYIWA |
APC |
None |
67 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC MBBS |
|
1992 |
LAGOS |
Apapa |
MOHAMMED TALBA |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
1993 |
LAGOS |
Apapa |
SALAU OLASUNKANMI HAKEEM |
PDP |
None |
50 |
M |
GCE B.Ed |
|
1994 |
LAGOS |
Apapa |
SALAMI OLAWALA |
SDP |
None |
42 |
M |
WEAC |
|
1995 |
LAGOS |
Badagry |
KOJOH MEDEYONMI BOSE |
A |
None |
29 |
F |
SSC |
|
1996 |
LAGOS |
Badagry |
UKOH CHARLES CHIKWE |
ADC |
None |
63 |
M |
SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
1997 |
LAGOS |
Badagry |
WHINGAN SESI OLUSEUN |
APC |
None |
36 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE “O” LEVEL WAEC
|
BS.c MASS
|
COMMUNICATION" |
|
1998 |
LAGOS |
Badagry |
SULAIMON RAZAK |
NNPP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
1999 |
LAGOS |
Badagry |
LEBILE PRECIOUS ADEKUNLE |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NCE |
|
2000 |
LAGOS |
Badagry |
ABIORO FADEYI |
SDP |
None |
39 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2001 |
LAGOS |
Badagry |
ADEBOLA LOOKMAN ADEBAYO |
ZLP |
None |
51 |
M |
WAEC |
|
2002 |
LAGOS |
Epe |
OJAIDEH UFOMA LAWRENCE |
A |
None |
41 |
M |
SSC |
|
2003 |
LAGOS |
Epe |
OLADIMEJI ADEMOLA GAFAR |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2004 |
LAGOS |
Epe |
OWODUNNI AZEEZ |
ADP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2005 |
LAGOS |
Epe |
RAJI TASIR OLAWALE |
APC |
None |
66 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC BS.c |
|
2006 |
LAGOS |
Epe |
OGUNBAJO ADELEKE |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
SSCE |
|
2007 |
LAGOS |
Epe |
BALOGUN NAHEEM ABI |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC HSC |
|
2008 |
LAGOS |
Eti-Osa |
OLADEHIN OLUFEMI DAVID |
ADC |
None |
48 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2009 |
LAGOS |
Eti-Osa |
OBANIKORO IBRAHIM BABAJIDE |
APC |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSC BA |
|
2010 |
LAGOS |
Eti-Osa |
AZEEZ KABIRAT |
NNPP |
None |
34 |
F |
SSCE |
|
2011 |
LAGOS |
Eti-Osa |
WELLINGTON OLUBANKOLE |
PDP |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2012 |
LAGOS |
Eti-Osa |
OLASUNKANMI OLALADE |
SDP |
None |
33 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2013 |
LAGOS |
Ibeju Lekki |
DISU YETUNDE |
ADC |
None |
46 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2014 |
LAGOS |
Ibeju Lekki |
BALOGUN ADEBAYO OLUSEGUN |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
WASC BS.c |
|
2015 |
LAGOS |
Ibeju Lekki |
SUBUHANALLAHI OLAYINKA AYINLA |
NNPP |
None |
54 |
M |
SSCE |
|
2016 |
LAGOS |
Ibeju Lekki |
OLAYINKA SAIDU |
PDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC GCE |
|
2017 |
LAGOS |
Ibeju Lekki |
BASHIRU MOYINDUWA |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2018 |
LAGOS |
Ibeju Lekki |
SHOTONWA KAYEEM ADEBAYO |
ZLP |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NCE |
|
2019 |
LAGOS |
Ifako/Ijaiye |
ADEBAYO MICHAEL AKANBI |
A |
None |
65 |
M |
SSC ADVANCE DIPLOMA (PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION) |
|
2020 |
LAGOS |
Ifako/Ijaiye |
CHRISTOPHER O . CHRISTOPHER |
ADC |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2021 |
LAGOS |
Ifako/Ijaiye |
OLABINJO BENJAMIN ADEYEMI |
APC |
None |
63 |
M |
WASSC BS.c INDUSTRIAL AND LABOUR RELATION |
|
2022 |
LAGOS |
Ifako/Ijaiye |
ADEBANJO ADEKUNLE JOSHUA |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2023 |
LAGOS |
Ifako/Ijaiye |
MOHAMMED O. FATEEMA |
PDP |
None |
50 |
F |
FSLC WAEC-GCE |
|
2024 |
LAGOS |
Ifako/Ijaiye |
LAWAL RILWAN AYOOLA |
PRP |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY 6 LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE MSC. GLOBAL MANAGEMENT |
|
2025 |
LAGOS |
Ifako/Ijaiye |
AKINOLA AKINWALE |
SDP |
None |
35 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2026 |
LAGOS |
Ifako/Ijaiye |
BURAIMOH PETER FOLAJIMI |
YPP |
None |
27 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2027 |
LAGOS |
Ifako/Ijaiye |
ADENIPEBI ADELANI |
ZLP |
None |
36 |
M |
WAEC |
|
2028 |
LAGOS |
Ikeja |
BALOGUN FATAI DAMILOLA |
A |
None |
27 |
M |
SSC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION) |
|
2029 |
LAGOS |
Ikeja |
DURU FESTUS UCHECHUKWU |
ADC |
None |
45 |
M |
SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA |
|
2030 |
LAGOS |
Ikeja |
FALEKE JAMES ABIODUN |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
GCE CIPS, HND, MBA |
|
2031 |
LAGOS |
Ikeja |
TAKOBI ESTHER |
NNPP |
None |
61 |
F |
GRADE 2 |
|
2032 |
LAGOS |
Ikeja |
ADEWALE GBENGA OYENIYI |
PDP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WASC ND |
|
2033 |
LAGOS |
Ikeja |
AKINBODE MAYOWA |
SDP |
None |
38 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2034 |
LAGOS |
Ikorodu |
ITODO OJONUGWA PETER |
A |
None |
25 |
M |
SSC |
|
2035 |
LAGOS |
Ikorodu |
BABASOLA BABATOMIWA PHILIP |
ADC |
None |
40 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2036 |
LAGOS |
Ikorodu |
OGUNTOLA AYODELE |
ADP |
None |
63 |
M |
FSLC GCE/WAEC PGDE` |
|
2037 |
LAGOS |
Ikorodu |
BENSON BABAJIMI ADEGOKE |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE LLB, LLM |
|
2038 |
LAGOS |
Ikorodu |
JUNAID MUYIDEEN OLASUNKANMI |
NNPP |
None |
70 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2039 |
LAGOS |
Ikorodu |
ABDULKAREEM OLUGBENGA SHITTU |
PDP |
|
|
|
|
COURT ORDER
|
2040 |
LAGOS |
Ikorodu |
DOLAPO KUKU |
SDP |
None |
48 |
M |
WAEC |
|
2041 |
LAGOS |
Ikorodu |
ADENIPEBI ABOSEDE OYEBUKOLA |
ZLP |
None |
40 |
F |
FSLC WAEC B.S |
|
2042 |
LAGOS |
Kosofe |
JIMOH OMOTOKE GRACE |
A |
None |
34 |
F |
SSC NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
2043 |
LAGOS |
Kosofe |
ADEYEMI JUSTIN |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
|
|
2044 |
LAGOS |
Kosofe |
OGBARA ADETOLA KAFILAT |
APC |
None |
50 |
F |
FED. HOME SCIENCE IKOYI FED. GOV’T GIRL COLLEGE LANGTANG UNIVERSITY OF |
|
2045 |
LAGOS |
Kosofe |
ABDULWAHEED OMOTAYO ADUNUGA |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2046 |
LAGOS |
Kosofe |
ADEPEGBA FLORENCE BODUNRINSOLA |
PDP |
None |
46 |
F |
NECO |
|
2047 |
LAGOS |
Kosofe |
OGUNDIJI MARY |
SDP |
None |
35 |
F |
WEAC |
|
2048 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island I |
OLATUNBOSO OLAREWAJU |
ADC |
None |
52 |
M |
|
|
2049 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island I |
BADRU ENITAN AKANNI DOLAPO |
APC |
None |
67 |
M |
FSLC WASC PhD PUBLIC ADMIN |
|
2050 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island I |
ADEBANJO SEMIU |
APP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2051 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island I |
LABISI LOOKMAN LASUNKANMI |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2052 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island I |
IJAOLA OLAWALE NURUDEEN |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2053 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island I |
KABIRU ONIRU |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2054 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island II |
OLADIPO BABATUNDE DANIEL |
ADC |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2055 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island II |
AKIOLU MOSHOOD KAYODE |
APC |
None |
41 |
M |
ST. MARY’S PRIVATE SCH. AJELE, LAGOS KINGS COLLEGE LAGOS UNIVERSITY |
|
2056 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island II |
AKINLABI ISMAIL |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC |
|
2057 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island II |
FASHINA ADESOJI RABIU |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC GCE |
|
2058 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Island II |
DAVID OLUWAFUNMILAYO |
SDP |
None |
39 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2059 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Mainland |
ADEBAYO ADEFOLUSO OPEYEMI |
A |
None |
37 |
F |
SSC |
|
2060 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Mainland |
OGUNBIYI I. CHARLES |
ADC |
None |
45 |
M |
|
|
2061 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Mainland |
OSHUN MOSHOOD OLANREWAJU |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASCE BA (COMBINED) |
|
2062 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Mainland |
SUNDAY UDUNAYO TEWOGBADE |
NNPP |
None |
35 |
M |
SSCE BSC |
|
2063 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Mainland |
GBAYI SEGUN STEPHEN |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.Sc |
|
2064 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Mainland |
OLADUTI OLUSEGUN |
SDP |
None |
50 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2065 |
LAGOS |
Lagos Mainland |
MAYOWA OLANIYI TOSIN |
ZLP |
None |
34 |
M |
WAEC |
|
2066 |
LAGOS |
Mushin I |
OGUNMOYIN DEJI ABIODUN |
A |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC SSC DIPLOMA |
|
2067 |
LAGOS |
Mushin I |
AKIFENWA BOLAJI LAWRENCE |
ADC |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2068 |
LAGOS |
Mushin I |
ALLI ADEYEMI TAOFIK |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE MASTER OF
|
BUS. ADMIN. (MBA)" |
|
2069 |
LAGOS |
Mushin I |
EDU TAIWO HASSAN |
APP |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2070 |
LAGOS |
Mushin I |
BABATUNDE GANIU ADEOLA |
NNPP |
None |
26 |
M |
FSLC |
|
2071 |
LAGOS |
Mushin I |
OMOTOSHO KAREEM ENIOLA |
PDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
2072 |
LAGOS |
Mushin I |
AWOSE DANIEL |
SDP |
None |
35 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2073 |
LAGOS |
Mushin I |
ONYEBUCHI CHIOMA CHINWE |
ZLP |
None |
47 |
F |
TEACHERS COLLEGE |
|
2074 |
LAGOS |
Mushin II |
AJAYI DAVID OLATUNPOSI |
A |
None |
63 |
M |
SSC |
|
2075 |
LAGOS |
Mushin II |
GIWA AMU |
ADC |
None |
56 |
F |
SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE BACHELOR DEGREE |
|
2076 |
LAGOS |
Mushin II |
FAYINKA MOSES OLUWATOYIN |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
MOSUNMAJE METHODIST PRY. SCH. AJAANA OGBOMOSHO HIGH SCH. GBOMOSHO |
|
2077 |
LAGOS |
Mushin II |
ISRAEL OLADIPUPO OGUNSEYE |
NNPP |
None |
29 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2078 |
LAGOS |
Mushin II |
NOAH TAIWO IGE SAKIKU |
NRM |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) WASSC B.SC |
|
2079 |
LAGOS |
Mushin II |
ADEYEMI MICHAEL OLAMIDE |
PDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC WASSC |
|
2080 |
LAGOS |
Mushin II |
BANKOLE MOTISOLA |
SDP |
None |
31 |
M |
WAEC |
|
2081 |
LAGOS |
Mushin II |
FOLARIN OPEYEMI JOSEPH |
YPP |
None |
35 |
M |
WAEC |
|
2082 |
LAGOS |
Ojo |
ARUKWEH OSITA KENECHUKWU |
A |
None |
48 |
M |
SSC |
|
2083 |
LAGOS |
Ojo |
DIKEOCHO ESTHER CHIDINMA |
ADC |
None |
45 |
F |
SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE BACHELOR DEGREE |
|
2084 |
LAGOS |
Ojo |
ONWURAH NDUKA |
ADP |
None |
38 |
M |
Rebeca Model school SSCE Bsc |
|
2085 |
LAGOS |
Ojo |
OGUNYEMI MICHAEL OLANREWAJU |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC BA (Ed) |
|
2086 |
LAGOS |
Ojo |
AGANGA WILLIAMS OLAWALE |
APGA |
None |
37 |
M |
SSCE |
|
2087 |
LAGOS |
Ojo |
ONWUMELU NORBERT CHIKAODILI |
APP |
None |
55 |
M |
|
|
2088 |
LAGOS |
Ojo |
GIWA RASHEED KOLAWOLE |
NNPP |
None |
60 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2089 |
LAGOS |
Ojo |
OBASA TAJUDEEN ADEKUNLE |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WASSC PhD |
|
2090 |
LAGOS |
Ojo |
AGARRI TAIWO |
SDP |
None |
32 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2091 |
LAGOS |
Ojo |
EZEOKE GODWIN ECHEZONA |
YPP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
2092 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo I |
AGBOOLA BLESSING TEMITOPE |
A |
None |
34 |
F |
SSC |
|
2093 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo I |
OLADIPUPO JOHN OLAFUYI |
ADC |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2094 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo I |
DAWODU BASHIRU AYINLA |
APC |
None |
60 |
M |
ST. THOMAS A. CATHOLIC SCHOOL, ERE LAGOS, MAYFLOWER SCHOOL |
|
2095 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo I |
OLOWORA WASILAT AJIKE |
NNPP |
None |
32 |
F |
FSLC SSCE ND |
|
2096 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo I |
OWADARA RICHARD |
PDP |
None |
42 |
M |
NECO |
|
2097 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo I |
AKINLEYE OMOLARA |
SDP |
None |
32 |
F |
WAEC |
|
2098 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo II |
AWONIYI OLUNIKE |
ADC |
None |
47 |
F |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2099 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo II |
JOHNSON GANIYU ABIODUN |
APC |
None |
70 |
M |
"MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SCHOOL, PH,
|
ST. GREGORYS COLLEGE, LAGOS
|
UNIV. OF SOUTHERN" |
|
2100 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo II |
AROWOROWON FAUSAT OPEYEMI |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
F |
|
|
2101 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo II |
EBENIZER KEN OBIOMA |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2102 |
LAGOS |
Oshodi/Isolo II |
AFDEREMI KOLA |
SDP |
None |
33 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2103 |
LAGOS |
Shomolu |
AKINWUNMI ABIOLA OLUTAYO |
ADC |
None |
33 |
F |
FSLC NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
2104 |
LAGOS |
Shomolu |
KUYE ADEMORIN ALIU |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC LL.B (Hons) LL.M |
|
2105 |
LAGOS |
Shomolu |
MAJA AISHAT |
NNPP |
None |
30 |
M |
SSCE |
|
2106 |
LAGOS |
Shomolu |
OLOWU OLUWASEYI |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
SSCE |
|
2107 |
LAGOS |
Shomolu |
MAMUDU FUNMILAYO |
SDP |
None |
35 |
F |
WAEC |
|
2108 |
LAGOS |
Surulere I |
SAVAGE RASHEED LUMUMBA |
A |
None |
60 |
M |
SSC |
|
2109 |
LAGOS |
Surulere I |
GBAJABIAMILA FEMI |
APC |
None |
60 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE IGBOBI COLLEGE, YABA JOHN |
|
2110 |
LAGOS |
Surulere I |
OSHINAYA RAZAK ADEMOLA |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2111 |
LAGOS |
Surulere I |
JEJE BOLAJI ALANI |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
WASSC |
|
2112 |
LAGOS |
Surulere I |
MATHEW IDOWU |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
WEAC |
|
2113 |
LAGOS |
Surulere I |
UBA OLUCHI BENEDICTA |
ZLP |
None |
44 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE |
|
2114 |
LAGOS |
Surulere II |
OKUNLOLA LANRE |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE ‘O’ LEVEL BS.c MSc ARCHITECTURE |
|
2115 |
LAGOS |
Surulere II |
ABOLARIN TEMITOPE O. |
NNPP |
None |
37 |
M |
PSLC SSCE |
|
2116 |
LAGOS |
Surulere II |
SHOYINKA ABIOLA OLATUNJI |
PDP |
None |
60 |
M |
GCE HND |
|
2117 |
LAGOS |
Surulere II |
ONYEJUBA ANDREW CHIKA |
YPP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
2118 |
NASARAW A |
"Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/
|
Wamba" |
PATRICK ADIGIZI |
A |
None |
40 |
M |
SSC |
|
2119 |
NASARAW A |
"Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/
|
Wamba" |
MOHAMMED ABUBAKAR JIBRIN |
AA |
None |
38 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.SC |
|
2120 |
NASARAW A |
"Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/
|
Wamba" |
BANA DENNIS |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
|
|
2121 |
NASARAW A |
"Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/
|
Wamba" |
UMARU JEREMIAH |
APC |
None |
38 |
M |
FLSC SSCE B.SC ACOUNTING |
|
2122 |
NASARAW A |
"Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/
|
Wamba" |
KASIMU ABOH BAKYANO IBRAHIM |
APGA |
None |
57 |
M |
"LGC, ARUGBADU/ BAKYANO
|
WAEC GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
|
WAMBA" |
|
2123 |
NASARAW A |
"Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/
|
Wamba" |
ANGBA SOLOMON KUJE |
LP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2124 |
NASARAW A |
"Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/
|
Wamba" |
BASHAYI OVEY ALBERT |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE WAEC BSC |
|
2125 |
NASARAW A |
Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/Wamba |
BULUS JOHNSON YAKUBU |
NRM |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE |
|
2126 |
NASARAW A |
Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/Wamba |
USMAN ABDULKARIM |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC GCE/NECO B.Sc, PGDE, MPA, |
|
2127 |
NASARAW A |
Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/Wamba |
ATSIYA AMEHMARA ATSIYA |
PRP |
None |
39 |
M |
CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY SCHOOL SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2128 |
NASARAW A |
Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/Wamba |
SUFIYANU ALIYU |
SDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2129 |
NASARAW A |
Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/Wamba |
ANDREW TUGA GRACE |
YPP |
None |
44 |
F |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2130 |
NASARAW A |
Akwanga/Nassarawa Eggon/Wamba |
MASHI BENJAMIN JUGBO |
ZLP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2131 |
NASARAW A |
Awe/Doma/Keana |
AGYE YUSUF |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
|
|
2132 |
NASARAW A |
Awe/Doma/Keana |
SULEIMAN IBRAHIM OSAJIBO |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
2133 |
NASARAW A |
Awe/Doma/Keana |
OTHMAN AHMED |
NNPP |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2134 |
NASARAW A |
Awe/Doma/Keana |
MOHAMMED SULEIMAN |
NRM |
None |
29 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2135 |
NASARAW A |
Awe/Doma/Keana |
BUNU YAHAYA USMAN |
PDP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC TEACHERS GRADE II B.Ed, M.A. |
|
2136 |
NASARAW A |
Awe/Doma/Keana |
ISHALEKU JOSEPH DANJUMA |
PRP |
None |
30 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY CERTIFICATE |
|
2137 |
NASARAW A |
Awe/Doma/Keana |
ADARA ABDULLAHI ARE |
SDP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC WEAC BSC |
|
2138 |
NASARAW A |
Awe/Doma/Keana |
ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM OGEYI |
ZLP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
2139 |
NASARAW A |
Keffi/Karu/Kokona |
DANLADI ABDULAZIZ |
AA |
None |
33 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
2140 |
NASARAW A |
Keffi/Karu/Kokona |
SOLOMON NEWMAN |
ADC |
None |
29 |
M |
FSLC NECO NCE |
|
2141 |
NASARAW A |
Keffi/Karu/Kokona |
AUTA KORO |
APC |
None |
45 |
M |
FLSC SSCE B.ED |
|
2142 |
NASARAW A |
Keffi/Karu/Kokona |
MARKUS DANIEL |
APGA |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2143 |
NASARAW A |
Keffi/Karu/Kokona |
ILIYA GAMBO TIMIDIGE |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Tech |
|
2144 |
NASARAW A |
Keffi/Karu/Kokona |
SABO NUHU YEPWI |
NNPP |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2145 |
NASARAW A |
Keffi/Karu/Kokona |
BULUS BABAWI ISHAKU |
PDP |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2146 |
NASARAW A |
Keffi/Karu/Kokona |
GBEFWI GAZA JONATHAN |
SDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2147 |
NASARAW A |
Keffi/Karu/Kokona |
ISMAILA DAHIRU DAHIRU DANBAWA |
ZLP |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2148 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
ADAMU ISHAKU AKYALA |
A |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (MICROBIOLOGY) |
|
2149 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
ANGBO GARBA DOGARA |
AA |
None |
61 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC OND |
|
2150 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
OGWA ALOKO |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
|
|
2151 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
MOHAMMED AHMED ABDUNKURA ALMAKURA |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
FLSC WAEC B.SC /M B A |
|
2152 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
AKIKA ANTHONY |
APGA |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC WAEC LLB (HONS) & B.L |
|
2153 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
ALI AGUM |
LP |
None |
43 |
M |
WAEC/GCE Associate of Applied Sc |
|
2154 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
MUHAMMAD EL-YAKUBU |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2155 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
DALLAH AHMED IBRAHIM |
PDP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE M.Sc. |
|
2156 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
ABUBAKAR SARIKI DAHIRU |
SDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC WEAC POLY |
|
2157 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
MATHEW HOSEA ABLAKU |
YPP |
None |
26 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
2158 |
NASARAW A |
Lafia/Obi |
SIMON JOSEPH ADAGADZU |
ZLP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE MBBS |
|
2159 |
NASARAW A |
Nassarawa/Toto |
IBRAHIM ODEH |
ADC |
None |
36 |
M |
|
|
2160 |
NASARAW A |
Nassarawa/Toto |
ARI ABDULMUMIN MOHAMMED |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
FLSC SSCE |
|
2161 |
NASARAW A |
Nassarawa/Toto |
EYA ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED |
LP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2162 |
NASARAW A |
Nassarawa/Toto |
IBRAHIM ADO RAMALAN ABUBAKAR |
NNPP |
None |
52 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE NABTAC |
|
2163 |
NASARAW A |
Nassarawa/Toto |
MOHAMMED DIRISU ISAH |
NRM |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC HND |
|
2164 |
NASARAW A |
Nassarawa/Toto |
DOGARA IBRAHIM ALIYU |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE ND, HND, B.Sc., M.Sc. |
|
2165 |
NASARAW A |
Nassarawa/Toto |
ODULA ABDULKADIR EGYA |
SDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC WEAC BSC |
|
2166 |
NASARAW A |
Nassarawa/Toto |
MUHAMMED ADAMU |
ZLP |
None |
42 |
M |
WAEC FEDERAL POLYTECHNIC |
|
2167 |
NIGER |
Agaie/Lapai |
WALI MUSA |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WACE HND |
|
2168 |
NIGER |
Agaie/Lapai |
MAMUDU ABDULLAHI |
APC |
None |
60 |
M |
|
|
2169 |
NIGER |
Agaie/Lapai |
MOHAMMED DANTENT |
APGA |
None |
27 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
2170 |
NIGER |
Agaie/Lapai |
MOHAMMED DANTENI |
APP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2171 |
NIGER |
Agaie/Lapai |
IBRAHIM KUCHI USMAN |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA, BS.C, MS.C |
|
2172 |
NIGER |
Agaie/Lapai |
MOHAMMED ABDULLAHI |
NRM |
None |
29 |
M |
FRIST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICA SCHOOL CERTIFICATE B.A |
|
2173 |
NIGER |
Agaie/Lapai |
SAIDU ISAH |
PDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2174 |
NIGER |
Agaie/Lapai |
ABDULKADIR ABDULKADIR BABA |
PRP |
None |
46 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2175 |
NIGER |
Agaie/Lapai |
ALIYU GANA MOHAMMED |
SDP |
None |
58 |
M |
LEA EBBO PRIMARY SCHOOL ABTC MINNA BSC ECONOMICS EDUCATION |
|
2176 |
NIGER |
Agaie/Lapai |
TAIDI GIDEON |
ZLP |
None |
32 |
M |
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
2177 |
NIGER |
Agwara/Borgu |
LADAN ISAH |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2178 |
NIGER |
Agwara/Borgu |
ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED |
ADP |
None |
35 |
M |
|
|
2179 |
NIGER |
Agwara/Borgu |
MOHAMMED JAFARU ALI |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC WASC B,SC POLITICAL SCIENCE |
|
2180 |
NIGER |
Agwara/Borgu |
MOHAMMED JAMILU |
APGA |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE OND, HND |
|
2181 |
NIGER |
Agwara/Borgu |
MUHAMMED PISSA |
NNPP |
None |
49 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2182 |
NIGER |
Agwara/Borgu |
UMAR ZULKAINNAINI |
NRM |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2183 |
NIGER |
Agwara/Borgu |
AHMED ISMAILA |
PDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE/NECO BSC |
|
2184 |
NIGER |
Agwara/Borgu |
MUHAMMED ALHASSAN BAWA |
PRP |
None |
64 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GRADE2 TEACHERS CERTIFICATE BED |
|
2185 |
NIGER |
Agwara/Borgu |
GARBA ABDULLGHAFAR BORGU |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
FLSC SSCE HND |
|
2186 |
NIGER |
Agwara/Borgu |
MATHEW EKWUNIFE |
ZLP |
None |
36 |
M |
BACHELOR OF AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY |
|
2187 |
NIGER |
Bida/Gbako/Katcha |
LIMAN MOHAMMED AL AMIN |
ADC |
None |
62 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE NCE CERTIFICATE |
|
2188 |
NIGER |
Bida/Gbako/Katcha |
ALHAJI MOHAMMED BABALESA |
ADP |
None |
66 |
M |
|
|
2189 |
NIGER |
Bida/Gbako/Katcha |
ABDULLAHI SAIDU MUSA |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
PRIMARY SCH CERT SENIOR SCHOOL CERT BSC HONS ECONOMICS |
|
2190 |
NIGER |
Bida/Gbako/Katcha |
MOHAMMED HAUWA |
APGA |
None |
40 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE OND, HND |
|
2191 |
NIGER |
Bida/Gbako/Katcha |
MUSA ADAMU |
APP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2192 |
NIGER |
Bida/Gbako/Katcha |
MAHMUD TAWHEED |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BS.C, MS.C |
|
2193 |
NIGER |
Bida/Gbako/Katcha |
BABA MOHAMMED DALAMI |
NRM |
None |
55 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2194 |
NIGER |
Bida/Gbako/Katcha |
ALKALI MOHAMMED MOHAMMED |
PDP |
None |
68 |
M |
WASC BSC (PHARMACY) |
|
2195 |
NIGER |
Bida/Gbako/Katcha |
BAGUDU BELLO MOHAMMED |
SDP |
None |
59 |
M |
|
|
2196 |
NIGER |
Booso/Paikoro |
ABDULFATAI IFEOLUWA |
A |
None |
38 |
F |
SSC |
|
2197 |
NIGER |
Booso/Paikoro |
ABDULLAHI NILL |
ADC |
None |
49 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WACE DIPLOMA PEACE AND SECURITY |
|
2198 |
NIGER |
Booso/Paikoro |
YAKUBU DAN MALLAM |
ADP |
None |
52 |
M |
fscl wassce |
|
2199 |
NIGER |
Booso/Paikoro |
BARAJE YUSUF KURE |
APC |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC WASC POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA |
|
2200 |
NIGER |
Booso/Paikoro |
ADICHI YUSUF LAMI |
APGA |
None |
43 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
2201 |
NIGER |
Booso/Paikoro |
KABIRU USMAN |
NNPP |
None |
49 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2202 |
NIGER |
Booso/Paikoro |
MUSTAPHA RUKAYYAT |
NRM |
None |
40 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NABTEB |
|
2203 |
NIGER |
Booso/Paikoro |
ABDULMALIK MUHAMMAD |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2204 |
NIGER |
Booso/Paikoro |
MOHAMMED ADAMU |
SDP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY EDUCATION CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY CERTIFICATE |
|
2205 |
NIGER |
Booso/Paikoro |
RAPHAEL REJOICE |
ZLP |
None |
32 |
M |
WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2206 |
NIGER |
Chanchaga |
BABA GABA |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WACE NCE |
|
2207 |
NIGER |
Chanchaga |
ABUBAKAR ADAMU |
APC |
None |
39 |
M |
HILL-TOP MODEL SCHOOL,MINNA NIGERIAN MILITARY SCHOOL ZARIA |
|
2208 |
NIGER |
Chanchaga |
USMAN MUSA |
APGA |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION |
|
2209 |
NIGER |
Chanchaga |
MARIO AHMADU |
APP |
None |
41 |
F |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2210 |
NIGER |
Chanchaga |
ABDULAZEEZ IBRAHIM |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BS.C, MS.C |
|
2211 |
NIGER |
Chanchaga |
ALBDULKADIR MADIU ZUBAIRU |
NRM |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO NCE |
|
2212 |
NIGER |
Chanchaga |
ABUBAKAR ABDUL BUBA ABUBAKAR |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HIGHER DIPLOMA |
|
2213 |
NIGER |
Chanchaga |
BALA AWWAL KUTA |
PRP |
None |
50 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION |
|
2214 |
NIGER |
Chanchaga |
MOHAMMED ISAH |
SDP |
None |
35 |
M |
PRIMARY EDUCATION CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2215 |
NIGER |
Chanchaga |
ALKALI MOSES WISDOM |
ZLP |
None |
53 |
M |
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
2216 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
GEORGE JAMES |
ADC |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BTECH |
|
2217 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
IBRAHIM IBRAHIM |
ADP |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2218 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR LADO |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERT SENIOR SECONDARY CERTIFICATE DEGREE |
|
2219 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
TANKO DAHIRU AHMED |
APGA |
None |
45 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
2220 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
YUSUF MUHAMMED |
APP |
None |
27 |
M |
FSLC |
|
2221 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
ISYAKU BAWA |
LP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
2222 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
KASIM MUSTAFA ABDULLAHI |
NNPP |
None |
39 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
2223 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
HARUNA GARBA |
NRM |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
2224 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
TANKO ADAMU |
PDP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2225 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
HALIDU MAISHANU |
PRP |
None |
36 |
M |
CERTIFICATE SSCE CERTIFICATE BTECH |
|
2226 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
MOHAMMED ABBAS |
SDP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BACHELOR OF |
|
2227 |
NIGER |
Gurara/Suleja/Tapa |
ISAH JAGABA |
ZLP |
None |
40 |
M |
WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2228 |
NIGER |
"Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/
|
Mashegu" |
ABDULLAHI UMAR |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA CIVIL LAW |
|
2229 |
NIGER |
Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/ Mashegu |
GARBA IDRIS ABDULLAHI |
APC |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC WASC |
|
2230 |
NIGER |
Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/ Mashegu |
MOHAMMED MAHMUD MAJIYA |
APGA |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE / GCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
2231 |
NIGER |
Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/ Mashegu |
ABDULLAHI SA’IDU |
APP |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2232 |
NIGER |
Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/ Mashegu |
ABDULLAHI ISAH |
LP |
None |
28 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NABTEB |
|
2233 |
NIGER |
Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/ Mashegu |
AMINU ABUBAKAR |
NNPP |
None |
62 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE GRADE II BS.C |
|
2234 |
NIGER |
Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/ Mashegu |
MUSA MUHAMMAD ALHASSAN |
NRM |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2235 |
NIGER |
Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/ Mashegu |
SHEHU ABUBAKAR |
PDP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2236 |
NIGER |
Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/Mashegu |
AHMED SALISU |
PRP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2237 |
NIGER |
Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/Mashegu |
MOHAMMED SALISU |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
PRIMARY EDUCATION CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2238 |
NIGER |
Kontagora/Wushishi/ Mariga/Mashegu |
HUSSAINI ABDULKADIR |
ZLP |
None |
38 |
M |
WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2239 |
NIGER |
Lavun/Mokwa/Edati |
YANDA MOHAMMED |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2240 |
NIGER |
Lavun/Mokwa/Edati |
ABDULLAHI USMAN |
APC |
|
|
|
|
|
2241 |
NIGER |
Lavun/Mokwa/Edati |
IBRAHIM ISAH |
APGA |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE OND |
|
2242 |
NIGER |
Lavun/Mokwa/Edati |
ABU AHMED |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE CERTIFICATE |
|
2243 |
NIGER |
Lavun/Mokwa/Edati |
JOHN GANA |
NRM |
None |
46 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2244 |
NIGER |
Lavun/Mokwa/Edati |
GANA JOSHUA AUDU |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2245 |
NIGER |
Lavun/Mokwa/Edati |
ISAH MUSA ZUBAIRU |
SDP |
None |
45 |
M |
PRIMARY EDUCATION CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2246 |
NIGER |
Magama/Rijau |
ADAMU SHEHU ABDULRAHMAN |
ADC |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTICATE SSCE |
|
2247 |
NIGER |
Magama/Rijau |
SALEH SHEHU RIJAU |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE GRADE II
|
HND" |
|
2248 |
NIGER |
Magama/Rijau |
ALIYU AUNA NUHU |
APGA |
None |
48 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
2249 |
NIGER |
Magama/Rijau |
MOHAMMED DANTANI AUNA |
APP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2250 |
NIGER |
Magama/Rijau |
IBRAHIM BELLO SAIDU |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA, BS.C, MS.C |
|
2251 |
NIGER |
Magama/Rijau |
UMAR SANI |
NRM |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICA SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2252 |
NIGER |
Magama/Rijau |
ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED NAZEER |
PDP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC GRADE II CERTIFICATE |
|
2253 |
NIGER |
Magama/Rijau |
MUSA DANJUMA |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
NECO |
|
2254 |
NIGER |
Magama/Rijau |
GAMBA SUMAVUMMA FREEDOM |
ZLP |
None |
54 |
M |
NECO |
|
2255 |
NIGER |
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya |
GALADIMA TANKO |
ADC |
None |
61 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WACE NCE |
|
2256 |
NIGER |
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya |
MODIBO ISMAIL MUSA |
APC |
None |
41 |
M |
NECO |
|
2257 |
NIGER |
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya |
ISAH AJIYA ZUWAIRA |
APGA |
None |
39 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
2258 |
NIGER |
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya |
IDRIS KURE |
LP |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
2259 |
NIGER |
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya |
AHMED AWAISU KUTA |
NNPP |
None |
49 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE BS.C, MS.C |
|
2260 |
NIGER |
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya |
JACOB CHRISTOPHER BALA |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICA SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2261 |
NIGER |
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya |
ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED RICCO |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2262 |
NIGER |
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya |
SANI AHMED |
PRP |
None |
44 |
M |
FLC CERTIFICATE WASSC/WAEC CERTIFICATE |
|
2263 |
NIGER |
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya |
UMAR SULEIMAN |
SDP |
None |
36 |
M |
PRIMARY EDUCATION CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2264 |
NIGER |
Shiroro/Rafi/Munya |
JAGABA DENNIS |
ZLP |
None |
47 |
M |
NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
2265 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi- Owode/ Odeda |
EYIOWUAWI RAZAK |
ADC |
None |
51 |
|
M |
|
2266 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi- Owode/ Odeda |
KUMSIMO FUNMILAYO KABIR |
ADP |
None |
57 |
|
M |
|
2267 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi- Owode/Odeda |
OSOBA OLUMIDE BABATUNDE |
APC |
None |
45 |
|
M |
|
2268 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi- Owode/Odeda |
FALADE TEIDAYO AYOTUNDE |
APM |
None |
29 |
|
M |
|
2269 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi- Owode/Odeda |
ADEKOYA OMOTAYO ADEJARE JACOBSON |
APP |
None |
56 |
|
M |
|
2270 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi- Owode/Odeda |
GEORGE-TAYLOR OLUWADUROTIMI |
LP |
None |
58 |
|
M |
|
2271 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi- Owode/Odeda |
FAYOYIN ADEYINKA TEMITOPE |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
|
M |
|
2272 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi-Owode/Odeda |
AKINBODE MAYOWA IBUKUN |
NRM |
None |
|
34 |
|
|
2273 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi-Owode/Odeda |
COKER EMMANUEL SOYEMI |
PDP |
None |
|
62 |
|
|
2274 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi-Owode/Odeda |
OLUSIJI ZACHEOUS |
PRP |
None |
|
52 |
|
|
2275 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta North/ Obafemi-Owode/Odeda |
COKER OLUSOLA AUGUSTINE |
SDP |
None |
|
36 |
|
|
2276 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta South |
OLOWOLAGBA ABDULHAKEEM OLAJUWON |
AAC |
None |
|
25 |
|
|
2277 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta South |
AFUAPE AFOLABI MORUF |
APC |
None |
|
55 |
|
|
2278 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta South |
KAZZIM MUKAILA OLAYIWOLA |
APM |
None |
|
60 |
|
|
2279 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta South |
OGUNFIDODO MICHAEL TOMI |
LP |
None |
|
43 |
|
|
2280 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta South |
HON. IDOWO SHOLA IMOLEYO |
NNPP |
None |
|
36 |
|
|
2281 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta South |
ONAYEMI SAMUEL |
NRM |
None |
|
64 |
|
|
2282 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta South |
AMUZU OLUWATOYIN ANTHONY |
PDP |
None |
|
46 |
|
|
2283 |
OGUN |
Abeokuta South |
OLOKUTA TAWAKALITU BUKOLA |
ZLP |
None |
|
52 |
|
|
2284 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
SULAIMON RAHMON |
AAC |
None |
|
39 |
|
|
2285 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
OGUNSANYA SAMUEL OLAWOLE |
ADP |
None |
|
51 |
|
|
2286 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
AKINOSI OLATUNJI AKANNI |
APC |
None |
|
53 |
|
|
2287 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
SHORUNGBE ABAYOMI GABRIEL |
APM |
None |
|
30 |
|
|
2288 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
OKUSANYA OLUDARE TOMISIN |
APP |
None |
|
62 |
|
|
2289 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
ADURALERE OLUWATOSIN MUSA |
LP |
None |
|
36 |
|
|
2290 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
AKINLADE ABOSEDE DEBORAH |
NNPP |
None |
|
39 |
|
|
2291 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
OLOWO JOHN |
NRM |
None |
|
47 |
|
|
2292 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
MUSTAPHA SIKIRU ADEKUNLE |
PDP |
None |
|
58 |
|
|
2293 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
ABIODUN ADEDEJI SAMSON |
PRP |
None |
|
51 |
|
|
2294 |
OGUN |
Ado-Odo/Ota |
ODUBIYI MUYIWA |
SDP |
None |
|
51 |
|
|
2295 |
OGUN |
Egbado North/Imeko- Afon |
ADEDIGBA ELIZABETH |
ADC |
None |
|
55 |
|
|
2296 |
OGUN |
Egbado North/Imeko- Afon |
ODEYEMI AYINLA KEHINDE |
ADP |
None |
|
52 |
|
|
2297 |
OGUN |
Egbado North/Imeko- Afon |
ISIAKA NASIRU ADEGBOYEGA |
APC |
None |
|
60 |
|
|
2298 |
OGUN |
Egbado North/Imeko- Afon |
OLORODE ABAYOMI JOSEPH |
APM |
None |
|
33 |
|
|
2299 |
OGUN |
Egbado North/Imeko- Afon |
AKANDE PETERS OLASUNKANMI |
APP |
None |
|
50 |
|
|
2300 |
OGUN |
Egbado North/Imeko- Afon |
OLALEYE SUNDAY ABEL |
LP |
None |
|
58 |
|
|
2301 |
OGUN |
Egbado North/Imeko- Afon |
OGUNBONA AJIBOLA DANIEL |
NNPP |
None |
|
52 |
|
|
2302 |
OGUN |
Egbado North/Imeko- Afon |
OLADUNJOYE OGUNGBE |
NRM |
None |
|
64 |
|
|
2303 |
OGUN |
Egbado North/Imeko- Afon |
EWEJE TITUS OLUSOJI |
PDP |
None |
|
66 |
|
|
2304 |
OGUN |
Egbado North/Imeko- Afon |
OMOLABAKE CHRISTY |
PRP |
None |
|
47 |
|
|
2305 |
OGUN |
Egbado South/Ipokia |
FADIPE JIMOH |
ADC |
None |
|
47 |
|
|
2306 |
OGUN |
Egbado South/Ipokia |
AKINLADE ABIODUN ISIAQ |
APC |
None |
|
55 |
|
|
2307 |
OGUN |
Egbado South/Ipokia |
HON. KOLAWOLE WASIU LAWAL |
APM |
None |
|
59 |
|
|
2308 |
OGUN |
Egbado South/Ipokia |
KUPONIYI FEMI OLALEKAN |
LP |
None |
|
37 |
|
|
2309 |
OGUN |
Egbado South/Ipokia |
ODUNFA OLUWATOSIN |
NNPP |
None |
|
41 |
|
|
2310 |
OGUN |
Egbado South/Ipokia |
OGUNWOLE ADEBAYO FEMI |
NRM |
None |
|
39 |
|
|
2311 |
OGUN |
Egbado South/Ipokia |
HOSU EMMANUEL ADENIYI |
PDP |
None |
|
62 |
|
|
2312 |
OGUN |
Egbado South/Ipokia |
SIJIBOMI TINUADE |
PRP |
None |
|
47 |
|
|
2313 |
OGUN |
Egbado South/Ipokia |
OGUNYEMI TUNDE |
SDP |
None |
|
39 |
|
|
2314 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
AKINRINDE FLORENCE FUNLOLA |
ADC |
None |
|
46 |
|
|
2315 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
BANKOLE OLUKUNLE ABAYOMI |
ADP |
None |
|
49 |
|
|
2316 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
ISIAKA AYOKUNLE IBRAHIM |
APC |
None |
|
56 |
|
|
2317 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
OLATUNBOSUN OLATUNDE OLUMUYIWA |
APM |
None |
|
45 |
|
|
2318 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
OLOMU ELIJAH |
APP |
None |
|
35 |
|
|
2319 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
SIMEON OLABODE SAMUEL |
LP |
None |
|
47 |
|
|
2320 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
ZAID OLAYIWOLA OLANREWAJU |
NNPP |
None |
|
43 |
|
|
2321 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
LAWAL ABOLAJI |
NRM |
Others |
|
49 |
|
|
2322 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
AKALA SIMON OLUWOLE |
PDP |
None |
|
57 |
|
|
2323 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
OLANIRAN MUSILIUDEEN OLALEKAN |
PRP |
None |
|
65 |
|
|
2324 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
MUSTAPHA YUSUF |
SDP |
None |
|
38 |
|
|
2325 |
OGUN |
Ifo/Ewekoro |
OSANYINJOBI OLAROKUMBO OLUFUNSHO |
YPP |
None |
|
63 |
|
|
2326 |
OGUN |
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/ Ogun Waterside |
RASHEED ABIODUN LATEEF |
AAC |
None |
|
32 |
|
|
2327 |
OGUN |
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/ Ogun Waterside |
ODUSANYA GBENGA |
ADC |
None |
|
47 |
|
|
2328 |
OGUN |
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/ Ogun Waterside |
OSIFUYE VICTOR SUNDAY |
ADP |
None |
|
41 |
|
|
2329 |
OGUN |
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/ Ogun Waterside |
ADEGBESAN JOSEPH FOLORUNSHO |
APC |
None |
|
65 |
|
|
2330 |
OGUN |
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/ Ogun Waterside |
ABDULRAHMAN SEKINAT BIBITAYO |
APM |
None |
|
31 |
|
|
2331 |
OGUN |
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/ Ogun Waterside |
FEYISOLA OLUSEGUN MICHAEL |
LP |
None |
|
58 |
|
|
2332 |
OGUN |
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/ Ogun Waterside |
OGUNFOWOKE K. K. |
NNPP |
None |
|
35 |
|
|
2333 |
OGUN |
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/ Ogun Waterside |
OYENEYE OLUWOLE |
NRM |
None |
|
41 |
|
|
2334 |
OGUN |
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/ Ogun Waterside |
ADEKOYA ADESEGUN ABDELMAJID |
PDP |
None |
|
61 |
|
|
2335 |
OGUN |
Ijebu North/Ijebu East/ Ogun Waterside |
OPEYEMI SAMUEL |
PRP |
None |
|
56 |
|
|
2336 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
OGUNLANA OWOLABI |
ADC |
None |
|
48 |
|
|
2337 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
ABIORO ITUNU TEMITAYO |
ADP |
None |
|
34 |
|
|
2338 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
OGUNBANWO ADELEKE OLUFEMI |
APC |
None |
|
54 |
|
|
2339 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
OYEFESO MUSBAU ADEWALE |
APM |
None |
|
57 |
|
|
2340 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
ADEBOLA OGUNDARE |
APP |
None |
|
60 |
|
|
2341 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
ADENUGA OLUGBENGA OLADIPO |
LP |
None |
|
46 |
|
|
2342 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
OLOWU KEHINDE OLAYEMI |
NNPP |
None |
|
40 |
|
|
2343 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
SHOTE TAIWO KABIR |
PDP |
None |
|
44 |
|
|
2344 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
OKENLA KEHINDE OMODELEOLA |
PRP |
None |
|
56 |
|
|
2345 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
AZEEZ ADEOLA ADETOKUNBO |
SDP |
None |
|
30 |
|
|
2346 |
OGUN |
Ijebu Ode /Odogbolu / Ijebu North East |
ISIJOLA SAMUEL OLUSEGUN |
ZLP |
None |
|
44 |
|
|
2347 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
ADESINA OLATUNBOSUN |
ADC |
None |
|
43 |
|
|
2348 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
JAYESIMI OLUWAFEMI ABIODUN |
ADP |
None |
|
53 |
|
|
2349 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
ONANUGA ADEWUNMI ORIYOMI |
APC |
None |
|
56 |
|
|
2350 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
OLUKOYA OLAWOLE ABIODUN |
APM |
None |
|
29 |
|
|
2351 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
GEORGE OLANREWAJU MICHAEL |
LP |
None |
|
38 |
|
|
2352 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
HON. SALAMI OLUWATIMILEYIN K. |
NNPP |
None |
|
38 |
|
|
2353 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
KOIKI HAMMED KOLAWOLE |
NRM |
None |
|
36 |
|
|
2354 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
OLUWOLE BOLARINWA ADEKUNBI |
PDP |
None |
|
45 |
|
|
2355 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
OLAOLUWA JOHN |
PRP |
None |
|
59 |
|
|
2356 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
ODUYEMI OLAROTIMI |
SDP |
None |
54 |
M |
|
|
2357 |
OGUN |
Ikenne/Shagamu/Remo North |
ADEBESIN ISIKILU LUCKY |
ZLP |
None |
46 |
M |
BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY |
|
2358 |
ONDO |
Akoko North East/Akoko North West |
ADEOSUN OLABANJI WILLIAMS |
AA |
None |
46 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC BACHELOR OF ARTS |
|
2359 |
ONDO |
Akoko North East/Akoko North West |
RAZAK ALADEJANA |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2360 |
ONDO |
Akoko North East/Akoko North West |
TUNJI-OJO OLUBUNMI |
APC |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE CEH |
|
2361 |
ONDO |
Akoko North East/Akoko North West |
AFOLABI SUNDAY GABRIEL |
APP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE N.C.E |
|
2362 |
ONDO |
Akoko North East/Akoko North West |
ABIYE JANET ADEMOYEGUN |
NNPP |
None |
52 |
F |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE ND |
|
2363 |
ONDO |
Akoko North East/Akoko North West |
OMOLABARO SHINA OMOTILEWA |
NRM |
None |
52 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2364 |
ONDO |
Akoko North East/Akoko North West |
KADRI STEPHEN OLUSEGUN |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
CONFIRMATION OF ATTENDANCE CERTIFICATE GCE, WASSC |
|
2365 |
ONDO |
"Akoko North East/Akoko North
|
West" |
OGUNLEYE MURITALA IDOWU |
SDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WAEC HND |
|
2366 |
ONDO |
Akoko South East/Akoko South West |
OGUNNIYI VERONICA DUPE |
AA |
None |
59 |
F |
F.L.S.C GRAD II CERTIFICATE |
|
2367 |
ONDO |
Akoko South East/Akoko South West |
MR DAUDU PETER |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2368 |
ONDO |
Akoko South East/Akoko South West |
ADEFARATI ADEGBOYEGA ADEYEMI |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE
|
wasc B.A," |
|
2369 |
ONDO |
Akoko South East/Akoko South West |
ENIOLA NICK BABATUNDE |
NNPP |
None |
63 |
M |
BSC, MSC, PGD |
|
2370 |
ONDO |
Akoko South East/Akoko South West |
NOAH ADEFARATI ALEX |
NRM |
None |
42 |
M |
NILL |
|
2371 |
OSUN |
Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/ Ilesha East/Ilesha West |
OYADELE YEMISI |
ADC |
None |
34 |
M |
|
|
2372 |
OSUN |
Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/ Ilesha East/Ilesha West |
AYENI LAWERENCE BABATUNDE |
APC |
None |
61 |
M |
|
|
2373 |
OSUN |
Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/ Ilesha East/Ilesha West |
ADETUTU ADEKUNLE JACOB |
APM |
None |
49 |
M |
|
|
2374 |
OSUN |
Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/ Ilesha East/Ilesha West |
OGUNDIPE OLABODE. AMOS |
APP |
None |
43 |
M |
|
|
2375 |
OSUN |
Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/ Ilesha East/Ilesha West |
OYETUNDE ABIODUN OMOWUMI ESTHER |
BP |
None |
29 |
F |
|
|
2376 |
OSUN |
Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/ Ilesha East/Ilesha West |
ALOBA OLAKUNLE GIDEON |
LP |
None |
39 |
M |
|
|
2377 |
OSUN |
Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/ Ilesha East/Ilesha West |
AJAYI OLUWASEYI BABATUNDE |
NNPP |
None |
37 |
M |
|
|
2378 |
OSUN |
Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/ Ilesha East/Ilesha West |
OMIRIN EMMANUEL OLUSANYA |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
|
|
2379 |
OSUN |
Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/ Ilesha East/Ilesha West |
FABUNMI OLUMIDE |
PRP |
None |
48 |
M |
|
|
2380 |
OSUN |
Atakunmosa East/ Atakunmosa West/ Ilesha East/Ilesha West |
AYEYE VICTOR MAKANJUOLA |
SDP |
None |
48 |
M |
|
|
2381 |
OSUN |
Ayedaade/Irewole/ Isokan |
ADETIPE MICHAEL |
ADC |
None |
27 |
M |
|
|
2382 |
OSUN |
Ayedaade/Irewole/ Isokan |
OLUGA TAIWO OLUKEMI |
APC |
None |
47 |
F |
|
|
2383 |
OSUN |
Ayedaade/Irewole/ Isokan |
BABARINDE NURUDEEN IDOWU |
APM |
None |
28 |
M |
|
|
2384 |
OSUN |
Ayedaade/Irewole/ Isokan |
OYETUNJI BABATUNDE ABIODUN |
BP |
None |
29 |
M |
|
|
2385 |
OSUN |
Ayedaade/Irewole/ Isokan |
ABOLADE ADEKUNLE ISMAIL |
NNPP |
None |
37 |
M |
|
|
2386 |
OSUN |
Ayedaade/Irewole/ Isokan |
OYETADE EMMANUEL ABIODUN |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
|
|
2387 |
OSUN |
Ayedaade/Irewole/ Isokan |
ARABAMBI OLUSOLA TEMITOPE |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
|
|
2388 |
OSUN |
Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa |
ISHOLA ADEKUNLE TAOREED |
A |
None |
41 |
M |
|
|
2389 |
OSUN |
Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa |
ADEJENGBE ADEYEMI |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
|
|
2390 |
OSUN |
Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa |
AMOBI YINUSA AKINTOLA |
APC |
None |
60 |
M |
|
|
2391 |
OSUN |
Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa |
ADEYEMI KHADIJAT IYABO |
APM |
None |
34 |
F |
|
|
2392 |
OSUN |
Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa |
OLANIYI OLAKUNLE OLALEKAN |
APP |
None |
29 |
M |
|
|
2393 |
OSUN |
Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa |
AMUSAN ADEWALE ADEMOLA |
LP |
None |
58 |
M |
|
|
2394 |
OSUN |
Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa |
AMUDA OLAWUWO KAZEEM |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
|
|
2395 |
OSUN |
Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa |
MUDASHIRU LUKMAN ALANI |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
|
|
2396 |
OSUN |
Ayedire/Iwo/Ola-Oluwa |
MIFTAH MURTADO ISHOLA |
PRP |
None |
40 |
M |
|
|
2397 |
OSUN |
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila |
AGBAJE ISAAC |
ADC |
None |
64 |
M |
|
|
2398 |
OSUN |
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila |
ADEBISI OBAWALE SIMEON |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
|
|
2399 |
OSUN |
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila |
ADETOYI RAFIU OLAWALE |
APM |
None |
54 |
M |
|
|
2400 |
OSUN |
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila |
ADEDOJA TAIWO |
APP |
None |
40 |
M |
|
|
2401 |
OSUN |
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila |
AZEEZ RAMOTA |
BP |
None |
37 |
F |
|
|
2402 |
OSUN |
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila |
USMAN LATEEF OLADIMEJI |
LP |
None |
60 |
M |
|
|
2403 |
OSUN |
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila |
FABAYO OLALEKAN ELIJAH |
NNPP |
None |
30 |
M |
|
|
2404 |
OSUN |
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila |
AKANNI CLEMENT ADEMOLA |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
|
|
2405 |
OSUN |
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila |
0MIPIDAN ABDULGANIU ADEBAYO |
YPP |
None |
50 |
M |
|
|
2406 |
OSUN |
Boluwaduro/Ifedayo/Ila |
AKIMLABI OLUSEGUN AYOBABI |
ZLP |
None |
34 |
M |
|
|
2407 |
OSUN |
Ede North/Ede South/ Egbedore/Ejigbo |
OYEBAMIJI KAYODE |
ADC |
None |
48 |
M |
|
|
2408 |
OSUN |
Ede North/Ede South/ Egbedore/Ejigbo |
BELLO ATANDA AKEEM |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
|
|
2409 |
OSUN |
Ede North/Ede South/ Egbedore/Ejigbo |
OLANIPEKUN ADEKOLA OLASUPO |
APM |
None |
33 |
M |
|
|
2410 |
OSUN |
Ede North/Ede South/ Egbedore/Ejigbo |
AKINTAYO ISRAEL OLUWATOBI |
APP |
None |
28 |
M |
|
|
2411 |
OSUN |
Ede North/Ede South/ Egbedore/Ejigbo |
MURITALA MONSURU OLATUBOSUN |
LP |
None |
42 |
M |
|
|
2412 |
OSUN |
Ede North/Ede South/ Egbedore/Ejigbo |
TIJANI MUSLIHUDEEN ADEKILEKUN |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
|
|
2413 |
OSUN |
Ede North/Ede South/ Egbedore/Ejigbo |
SALAM BAMIDELE |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
|
|
2414 |
OSUN |
Ife Central/Ife North/Ife South/Ife East |
AWOGBADE ADEKEMI RACHAEL |
A |
None |
41 |
F |
|
|
2415 |
OSUN |
Ife Central/Ife North/Ife South/Ife East |
OLAWUWO RACHAEL |
ADC |
None |
40 |
F |
|
|
2416 |
OSUN |
Ife Central/Ife North/Ife South/Ife East |
ADERETI BENJAMIN KAYODE |
APC |
None |
44 |
M |
|
|
2417 |
OSUN |
Ife Central/Ife North/Ife South/Ife East |
BABATUNDE RACHAEL TITILOPE |
APM |
None |
58 |
F |
|
|
2418 |
OSUN |
Ife Central/Ife North/Ife South/Ife East |
ADEDINI TAIWO ADETUNMISE |
LP |
None |
51 |
M |
|
|
2419 |
OSUN |
Ife Central/Ife North/Ife South/Ife East |
ADEYERA OLUWABUSAYO SHOLA |
NNPP |
None |
32 |
F |
|
|
2420 |
OSUN |
Ife Central/Ife North/Ife South/Ife East |
AJILESORO TAOFEEK ABIMBOLA |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
|
|
2421 |
OSUN |
Irepodun/Olorunda/ Osogbo/Orol u |
IBRAHEEM KAZEEM |
ADC |
None |
36 |
M |
|
|
2422 |
OSUN |
Irepodun/Olorunda/ Osogbo/Orol u |
ABOSEDE ORIYOMI AFOLABIKASUMU OLADUNNI |
APC |
None |
49 |
F |
|
|
2423 |
OSUN |
Irepodun/Olorunda/ Osogbo/Orol u |
OLOTU DEBORAH IYABO |
APM |
None |
27 |
F |
|
|
2424 |
OSUN |
Irepodun/Olorunda/ Osogbo/Orol u |
ALIMI SURAJUDEEN TANIMOLA |
APP |
None |
41 |
M |
|
|
2425 |
OSUN |
Irepodun/Olorunda/ Osogbo/Orol u |
ADELEKE ADEDOJA ABOSEDE |
BP |
None |
36 |
F |
|
|
2426 |
OSUN |
Irepodun/Olorunda/ Osogbo/Orol u |
OLADIMEJI MUSILIU IDOWU |
LP |
None |
53 |
M |
|
|
2427 |
OSUN |
Irepodun/Olorunda/ Osogbo/Orol u |
AMUSAN GIDEON |
NNPP |
None |
39 |
M |
|
|
2428 |
OSUN |
Irepodun/Olorunda/ Osogbo/Orol u |
ADEWALE MORUFU ADEBAYO |
PDP |
None |
55 |
M |
|
|
2429 |
OSUN |
Irepodun/Olorunda/ Osogbo/Orol u |
AKANJI LUKMAN OLATUNDE |
PRP |
None |
41 |
M |
|
|
2430 |
OSUN |
Irepodun/Olorunda/ Osogbo/Orol u |
OYEKANMI BOLAJI OLADIRAN |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
|
|
2431 |
OSUN |
Obokun/Oriade |
BABALOLA TOLULOPE |
A |
None |
38 |
M |
|
|
2432 |
OSUN |
Obokun/Oriade |
OGUNMODEDE ADELOYE OLUWAGBEMI |
AA |
None |
60 |
M |
|
|
2433 |
OSUN |
Obokun/Oriade |
AKESINRO ABAYOMI |
ADC |
None |
28 |
M |
|
|
2434 |
OSUN |
Obokun/Oriade |
ODOFIN DAVID OLUSEUN |
APC |
None |
51 |
M |
|
|
2435 |
OSUN |
Obokun/Oriade |
ONI MORISAYO AYOMIDE |
APM |
None |
31 |
F |
|
|
2436 |
OSUN |
Obokun/Oriade |
OYESILE OLANREWAJU |
APP |
None |
43 |
M |
|
|
2437 |
OSUN |
Obokun/Oriade |
FAKOKUNDE TOLUTOPE OLUBAMIJI |
LP |
None |
53 |
M |
|
|
2438 |
OSUN |
Obokun/Oriade |
AWODIRAN IKEOLU OLADITI |
NNPP |
None |
52 |
M |
|
|
2439 |
OSUN |
Obokun/Oriade |
OKE BUSAYO OLUWOLE |
PDP |
None |
55 |
M |
|
|
2440 |
OSUN |
Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/ Boripe |
OMONIYI OLUWASOLA BLESSING |
A |
None |
57 |
M |
|
|
2441 |
OSUN |
Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/ Boripe |
OYEBODE FUNMILADE |
ADC |
None |
46 |
F |
|
|
2442 |
OSUN |
Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/ Boripe |
OLUAWO MOSHOOD ADEKUNLE |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
|
|
2443 |
OSUN |
Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/ Boripe |
ADERIBIGBE EBENEZER BABATUNDE |
APM |
None |
34 |
M |
|
|
2444 |
OSUN |
Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/ Boripe |
OYELEYE TOLULOPE OYEBOLA |
APP |
None |
29 |
M |
|
|
2445 |
OSUN |
Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/ Boripe |
IBRAHIM IBRAHIM |
LP |
None |
43 |
M |
|
|
2446 |
OSUN |
Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/ Boripe |
ADEYEMI ADEDAYO SIKIRU |
NNPP |
None |
48 |
M |
|
|
2447 |
OSUN |
Odo-Otin/Ifelodun/ Boripe |
ADETUNJI ABIDEMI OLUSOJI |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
|
|
2448 |
OYO |
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba |
OYEDEMI WAKIL OYELERU |
A |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF LAWS |
|
2449 |
OYO |
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba |
PAUL MARTINS OLUGBENGA |
AA |
None |
52 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC BSC ACCOUNTING |
|
2450 |
OYO |
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba |
OLANIRAN ANTHONIA ADERONKE |
ADC |
None |
52 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2451 |
OYO |
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba |
ADEYEMI AKEEM ADENIYI |
APC |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DEGREE |
|
2452 |
OYO |
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba |
ADELAKUN TAJUDEEN ABIODUN |
APP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC |
|
2453 |
OYO |
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba |
ADEYEYE ABIODUN AKINKUNMI |
LP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE BA/ED |
|
2454 |
OYO |
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba |
OYEKALU RASHEED OYEGBAMI |
NNPP |
None |
59 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE BACHELOR TECHNOLOGY(B.TECH) |
|
2455 |
OYO |
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba |
MUDASHIRU KAMIL AKINLABI |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
WAEC-GCE ND, HND |
|
2456 |
OYO |
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba |
YUSUFU LIADI ADEMOLA |
PRP |
None |
36 |
M |
SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2457 |
OYO |
Afijio/Oyo East/Oyo West/ Atiba |
OGUNNIYI AKINYEMI OLAOLUWA |
SDP |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST BAPTIST NUR AND PRI ,SCH SSCE OF SCIENCE |
|
2458 |
OYO |
Akinyele/Lagelu |
PHILIPS OLASUPO DAVID |
A |
None |
57 |
M |
WAEC DIPLOMA CERTIFICATE IN INSTITUTE OF FINANCIAL SERVICES |
|
2459 |
OYO |
Akinyele/Lagelu |
OLAJIDE TEMITOPE JOHNSON |
AA |
None |
46 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
2460 |
OYO |
Akinyele/Lagelu |
AKINMOYEDE OLAFISOYE WASIU |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC WEST AFRICA EXAMINATION COUNCIL |
|
2461 |
OYO |
Akinyele/Lagelu |
OJO EMMANUEL OLUSEGUN |
APGA |
None |
62 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
2462 |
OYO |
Akinyele/Lagelu |
OJETUNDE RAFIU FATAI |
LP |
None |
63 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Sc |
|
2463 |
OYO |
Akinyele/Lagelu |
ADEJUMO JOHN OLUSEGUN |
NNPP |
None |
59 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE |
|
2464 |
OYO |
Akinyele/Lagelu |
ADEAGA ABIDEEN ADETOKUNBO |
PDP |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL TESTIMONIAL WAEC- GCE |
|
2465 |
OYO |
Akinyele/Lagelu |
OGUNBODE TEMITOPE |
PRP |
None |
38 |
M |
PRIMARY 6 LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC. |
|
2466 |
OYO |
Egbeda/Ona-Ara |
AKINOLA AKINJIDE KAZEEM |
A |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
2467 |
OYO |
Egbeda/Ona-Ara |
LAWAL MARUF BOLARINWA |
AA |
None |
52 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC BA LAW |
|
2468 |
OYO |
Egbeda/Ona-Ara |
AMUSAT TAWALIU OLAWALE |
ADC |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE NCE |
|
2469 |
OYO |
Egbeda/Ona-Ara |
ALABI AKINOLA |
APC |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE THE POLYTECHNIC IBADAN |
|
2470 |
OYO |
Egbeda/Ona-Ara |
ISMAIL KAFILAT |
APGA |
None |
40 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE OND |
|
2471 |
OYO |
Egbeda/Ona-Ara |
OLABIYI ABIOLA OLABAMIJI |
APP |
None |
42 |
M |
"Primary School leaving Certificate
|
Senior Secondary School
|
Certificate Higher national" |
|
2472 |
OYO |
Egbeda/Ona-Ara |
ALAKA SAHEED OLADIMEJI |
LP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
2473 |
OYO |
Egbeda/Ona-Ara |
ABDULAZEEZ AYOBAMI MUIDEEN |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE BSC |
|
2474 |
OYO |
Egbeda/Ona-Ara |
BUSARI OLAYEMI SIKIRU |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
NECO B.SC IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
|
2475 |
OYO |
Egbeda/Ona-Ara |
LAWAL ADEWALE |
PRP |
None |
33 |
M |
SSCE |
|
2476 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
ALAO-ARISEKOLA UMAR FAROUK |
A |
None |
39 |
M |
WAEC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
2477 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
OLALEKAN OLUSOLA SAMUEL |
AA |
None |
54 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
2478 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
OGUNBAMIBI WAISU ABIODUN |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
2479 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
AKINREMI PRINCE OLAIDE |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC NABTEB |
|
2480 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
ADIGUN ISMAIL ABIOLA |
APGA |
None |
59 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
2481 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
AROWOLO JUBRIL BIMBOLA |
APP |
None |
53 |
M |
"Primary School leaving Certificate
|
Senior Secondary School
|
Certificate" |
|
2482 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
AKIN-ALAMU DEXTER FEMI |
LP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
2483 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
BAWA MANSURAT LOLADE |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
F |
SSCE |
|
2484 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
SARUMI OLANREWAJU OLALEKAN |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
WAEC SSC BACHELOR OF ARTS |
|
2485 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
OLADAYO JOSEPH |
PRP |
None |
35 |
M |
PRIMARY 6 LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2486 |
OYO |
Ibadan North |
OLADIMEJI NURUDEEN |
SDP |
None |
43 |
M |
|
|
2487 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
AJAJA ABIOLA ADEBUKOLA |
A |
None |
67 |
F |
GRADE 2 TEACHER’S CERTIFICATE DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (Ph.D) |
|
2488 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
AKINWALE EMMANUEL OLUSEYI |
AA |
None |
51 |
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC HND |
|
2489 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
OGUNBAMIBI WASIU ABIODUN |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2490 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
LAM-ADESINA ADEDAPO |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC WASC DEGREE |
|
2491 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
ADEGOKE KEHINDE |
APGA |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
2492 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
OLAYIWOLA RASAQ ABIOLA |
APP |
None |
62 |
M |
"Primary School leaving Certificate
|
Senior Secondary School
|
Certificate" |
|
2493 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
GBOLASIRE TOLULOPE |
BP |
None |
36 |
M |
St. John Catholic School - Primary Leaving Certificate Ibadan Grammar School - SSCE |
|
2494 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
OLASUPO WASIU ADEWALE |
LP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE HND |
|
2495 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
AJIBOYE IBRAHIM OLANREWAJU |
NNPP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC SSCE (GCE) BACHELOR 0F ART, NYSC |
|
2496 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
ADIGUN ABASS ADEKUNLE |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
WAEC-GCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
2497 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
ADELEKE ABIOLA |
PRP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
2498 |
OYO |
Ibadan North East/ Ibadan South East |
ABODERIN ADEDEJI OLAJIDE |
SDP |
None |
46 |
M |
"HOLY TRINITY NUR AND PRI SCH
|
UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN" |
|
2499 |
OYO |
Ibadan South West/ Ibadan North West |
AJANAKU OLUWAROTIMI SOLOMON |
A |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
2500 |
OYO |
Ibadan South West/ Ibadan North West |
GBOLAHAN OLAYINKA |
ADC |
None |
54 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2501 |
OYO |
Ibadan South West/ Ibadan North West |
AKINADE-FIJABI SAHEED |
APC |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE PD URP. |
|
2502 |
OYO |
Ibadan South West/ Ibadan North West |
EZEALA CHUKWUDI ANTHONY |
APGA |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE |
|
2503 |
OYO |
Ibadan South West/ Ibadan North West |
BABALOLA EMMANUEL OLUWADAMILOLA |
APP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2504 |
OYO |
Ibadan South West/ Ibadan North West |
OKESOOTO OLANREWAJU MOSES |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
2505 |
OYO |
Ibadan South West/ Ibadan North West |
AKANDE AFOLABI RAUF MORONFOLU |
NNPP |
None |
61 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE DIPL0MA |
|
2506 |
OYO |
Ibadan South West/ Ibadan North West |
OLAJIDE ADEDEJI STANLEY |
PDP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC TESTIMONIAL |
|
2507 |
OYO |
Ibadan South West/ Ibadan North West |
TAOFIQ HAMZAT |
PRP |
None |
41 |
M |
PRIMARY 6 LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2508 |
OYO |
Ibadan South West/ Ibadan North West |
FANTOLA ISMAIL |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
HELP-LINE LAGELU GRAMMER LANTECH |
|
2509 |
OYO |
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North |
DAVID OLUSEGUN OKANLAWON |
A |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSC MASTER IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING MANAGEMENT) |
|
2510 |
OYO |
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North |
MATTHEW OLATUNJI ABAYOMI |
AA |
None |
26 |
M |
WAEC |
|
2511 |
OYO |
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North |
OBEY ADESEUN OLANIYI |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVINGCERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2512 |
OYO |
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North |
MURAINA SAUBANA AJIBOLA |
APC |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC WAEC DEGREE |
|
2513 |
OYO |
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North |
ALIU KEWULERE MUKARAM |
APP |
None |
49 |
M |
"Primary School leaving Certificate
|
Senior Secondary School
|
Certificate Bachelor of" |
|
2514 |
OYO |
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North |
OLADELE SAHEED ADEYEMI |
LP |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE HND |
|
2515 |
OYO |
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North |
OGUNKANMI ABODESEDE MOROUNRANTI |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE (WAEC) |
|
2516 |
OYO |
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North |
ADEPOJU ANTHONY ADEBAYO |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL TESTIMONIAL WAEC- SSC HND, B.SC (ACCOUNTING) |
|
2517 |
OYO |
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North |
ALAWODE OLUWASEUN ABIDEMI |
PRP |
None |
45 |
F |
"IDC PRI. SCH. ERINKOJA OBE
|
APATA COMMUNITY
|
GRAMMER SCHOOL NATIONAL" |
|
2518 |
OYO |
Ibarapa Central/Ibarapa North |
GBADAMOSI RASHEED |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
"ST.MICHEAL AFRICAN CHURCH PRI SCH OGOOJA
|
GRAMMER SCH GBO-
|
ORA OYO" |
|
2519 |
OYO |
Ibarapa East/Ido |
OLADEJO WAHAB ALAO |
A |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC WAEC DIPLOMA IN LABORATORY TECHNIQUES |
|
2520 |
OYO |
Ibarapa East/Ido |
ABDUL-RAHMAN ZAKARIYAH |
ADC |
None |
48 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE DIP. IN |
|
2521 |
OYO |
Ibarapa East/Ido |
OSENI ABASI ADEREMI |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
"FSLC WAEC GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION
|
MSC STRUCTURAL" |
|
2522 |
OYO |
Ibarapa East/Ido |
ADIGUN AKINWALE MICHAEL |
APGA |
None |
46 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE |
|
2523 |
OYO |
Ibarapa East/Ido |
ALADE TOYIN JAMES |
APP |
None |
59 |
M |
WASSC |
|
2524 |
OYO |
Ibarapa East/Ido |
ADEKANMI JESUTOWO SAMUEL |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.Tech |
|
2525 |
OYO |
Ibarapa East/Ido |
SALAM NURENI ADESINA |
NNPP |
None |
56 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE BSC MBA PHD ICAN- PEI SAP-FICO, AND SAP FINANCIAL |
|
2526 |
OYO |
Ibarapa East/Ido |
TAIWO OLUYEMI ADEWALE |
PDP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC WAEC GCE BACHELOR OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
|
2527 |
OYO |
Ibarapa East/Ido |
OLATUNDE BABATUNDE AYOBAMI |
PRP |
None |
39 |
M |
SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2528 |
OYO |
Ibarapa East/Ido |
POPOOLA MTAIRU |
SDP |
None |
52 |
M |
PRI,SCH,LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2529 |
OYO |
Irepo/Orelope/ Olorunsogo |
OJERINDE OLUMIDE ABIODUN |
A |
None |
39 |
M |
BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
2530 |
OYO |
Irepo/Orelope/ Olorunsogo |
AGORO LANRE ADENIRAN |
ADC |
None |
55 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2531 |
OYO |
Irepo/Orelope/ Olorunsogo |
MOHAMMED OLAIDE LATEEF |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DEGREE |
|
2532 |
OYO |
Irepo/Orelope/ Olorunsogo |
FOWEWE MUIZDEEN ABIODUN |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Sc |
|
2533 |
OYO |
Irepo/Orelope/ Olorunsogo |
TIJANI MUTAIRU ATANDA |
NNPP |
None |
55 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE DIPL0MA |
|
2534 |
OYO |
Irepo/Orelope/ Olorunsogo |
YUSUF HUSSAINI |
PDP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE (NECO) |
|
2535 |
OYO |
Irepo/Orelope/ Olorunsogo |
ABOLORE FATAI |
PRP |
None |
35 |
M |
SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2536 |
OYO |
Irepo/Orelope/ Olorunsogo |
JIMOH AFEES ADELOWO |
SDP |
None |
47 |
M |
L.A PRI SCH.ALEDE,KISI LAGBULU MEMORIAL HIGH SCH, KISI UNIVERSITY OF |
|
2537 |
OYO |
Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/ Iwajowa |
OGUNBODE SAMSON OLUSOLA |
A |
None |
65 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION |
|
2538 |
OYO |
Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/ Iwajowa |
OLONA SALIU YINKA |
ADC |
None |
55 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2539 |
OYO |
Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/ Iwajowa |
BADMOS SOLIU ADEBARE |
APC |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WASC M.TECH, B. TECH,COREN |
|
2540 |
OYO |
Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/ Iwajowa |
ORIADE SOLOMON ADENIYI |
APP |
None |
51 |
M |
WASSC |
|
2541 |
OYO |
Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/ Iwajowa |
OGUNLADE SAMUEL ADEYEMI |
LP |
None |
29 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Sc |
|
2542 |
OYO |
Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/ Iwajowa |
OLOYEDE TAJADEEN |
NNPP |
None |
59 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE |
|
2543 |
OYO |
Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/ Iwajowa |
OYEDEJI NAJIMDEEN OYESHINA |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL TESTIMONIAL TESTIMONIAL B.ED AND M.ED |
|
2544 |
OYO |
Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/ Iwajowa |
NUA BALOGUN |
PRP |
None |
36 |
M |
PRIMARY 6 LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2545 |
OYO |
Iseyin/Itesiwaju/Kajola/ Iwajowa |
RAJI WAHEED |
SDP |
None |
60 |
M |
L.A.DENUNSTRATION SCH,ISEYIN ANWARUL- ISLAM SCH HND |
|
2546 |
OYO |
Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire |
AKINREMI ADENIYI |
A |
None |
49 |
M |
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
2547 |
OYO |
Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire |
AJIBOYE SERIFATU GBONJUBOLA |
ADC |
None |
60 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2548 |
OYO |
Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire |
ALAO OLAMIJUWONLO AYODEJI |
APC |
None |
37 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE O LEVEL M.SC |
|
2549 |
OYO |
Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire |
AKANDE DAMILARE OLAKANMI |
APGA |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE OND/ HND |
|
2550 |
OYO |
Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire |
ABIOLA OLUDELE |
LP |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Sc |
|
2551 |
OYO |
Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire |
OLUWALE OJETUNDE SUNDAY |
NNPP |
None |
47 |
M |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BA IN CHRISTAN THEOLOGY |
|
2552 |
OYO |
Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire |
ONIRETI OLUFEMI OLADOKUN |
PDP |
None |
39 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL TESTIMONIAL WASSC BA
|
BUSINESS
|
MANAGEMENT" |
|
2553 |
OYO |
Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire |
BUSARI QOZEEM AYINDE |
PRP |
None |
36 |
M |
PRIMARY 6 LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2554 |
OYO |
Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire |
AJAO JACOB ADEJUMO |
SDP |
None |
49 |
M |
WASC\GCE PAD |
|
2555 |
OYO |
Ogbomoso North/ Ogbomoso South/Orire |
OLASOJI TOLULOPE ADEYEMI |
YPP |
None |
32 |
F |
FSLC SSCE CERTIFICATE IN PHARMACY TECHNICIAN |
|
2556 |
OYO |
Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere |
MOHAMMED SHARAFADEEN AKINKUNMI |
A |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
2557 |
OYO |
Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere |
OLADIPUPO OLABGEMIRO |
ADC |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2558 |
OYO |
Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere |
ODEBUNMI OLUSEGUN DOKUN |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC |
|
2559 |
OYO |
Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere |
ALAGBE ABIOLA KAMORU |
APP |
None |
56 |
M |
SSCE |
|
2560 |
OYO |
Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere |
ADEDEJI ADESOJI MICHAEL |
LP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.Sc |
|
2561 |
OYO |
Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere |
ABIOYE MATHEW ADEGBOYEGA |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE SSCE |
|
2562 |
OYO |
Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere |
OJO SUNDAY MAKANJUOLA |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL TESTIMONIAL NECO TC II |
|
2563 |
OYO |
Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere |
ADEDEJI ADESOJI MICHAEL |
PRP |
None |
41 |
M |
NECO/WAEC BSC |
|
2564 |
OYO |
Ogo-Oluwa/Surulere |
AZEEZ IBRAHIM ADEWALE |
SDP |
None |
56 |
M |
PRI,SCH,LEAVING CERTIFICATE MUSLIM COLLEGE & FASAL COLLEGE |
|
2565 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
"ABASS-(ALESHINLOYE) AYODEJI
|
ADE" |
A |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC WAEC PGDE |
|
2566 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
LAWAL AZEEZ |
AAC |
None |
32 |
M |
Primary School Leaving Certificate WASSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
2567 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
OLATUNDE ISHMAEL BELLO |
ADC |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC WEST AFRICAN SCHOOL CERTIFICATE OND |
|
2568 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
AKANDE-SADIPE TOLULOPE TIWALOLA |
APC |
None |
56 |
F |
FSLC WAEC DEGREE |
|
2569 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
MICHAEL PAULSON KEHINDE |
APGA |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
2570 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
ALLI AFEES AEKUNLE |
APP |
None |
43 |
M |
"Primary School leaving Certificate
|
Senior Secondary School
|
Certificate B.SC" |
|
2571 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
BADEJO OMOTAYO GBENGA |
BP |
None |
43 |
M |
Primary School Leaving Certificate Senior Secondary School Certificate |
|
2572 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
BAMIDELE ILELABAYO MATHEW |
LP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Sc PSYCHOLOGY |
|
2573 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
ADEDOJA ADERONKE RAHMATA |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
F |
primary certificate SSCE (WAEC) M.A(MASTERS) |
|
2574 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
MOGBONJUBOLA OLAWALE MOJEED |
PDP |
None |
51 |
M |
WAEC-GCE B.SC (ARCHITECTURE) |
|
2575 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
OLADIMEJI ABBAS MORIKUNOLA |
PRP |
None |
54 |
M |
F.S.L.C WASC B sc. ECONS. |
|
2576 |
OYO |
Oluyole |
OGUNSOLA OLUTOKUNBO OLUTOMI |
SDP |
None |
41 |
M |
"C.A.C SCHOOL 1 , ITA BAALE,
|
OLUGBODE,IBADAN
|
[PRIMARY SCHOOL] LAGELU GRAMMER" |
|
2577 |
OYO |
Saki East/Saki West/ Atisbo |
OGUNMOLA JACOB FUNMI |
A |
None |
50 |
M |
WAEC MASTER IN BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (MARKETING) |
|
2578 |
OYO |
Saki East/Saki West/ Atisbo |
AJIBADE DAUDA |
ADC |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2579 |
OYO |
Saki East/Saki West/ Atisbo |
KAREEM TAJUDEEN ABISODUN |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC WASC HND |
|
2580 |
OYO |
Saki East/Saki West/ Atisbo |
OLUTUBOSUN OLAJIDE BOLADALE |
LP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Sc |
|
2581 |
OYO |
Saki East/Saki West/ Atisbo |
MUHIDEEN IDRIS OLADOKUN |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.A HISTORY |
|
2582 |
OYO |
Saki East/Saki West/ Atisbo |
SALAMI LUKMAN ADISA |
PDP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC TESTIMONIAL NABTEB B.SC. MSC, PhD |
|
2583 |
OYO |
Saki East/Saki West/ Atisbo |
ABDUL-AZEEZ SULAIMAN |
PRP |
None |
39 |
M |
PRIMARY 6 LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2584 |
OYO |
Saki East/Saki West/ Atisbo |
LAWAL AREMU |
SDP |
None |
61 |
M |
PRI CERT WASC M,SC [ARCH] |
|
2585 |
PLATEAU |
Barkin Ladi/Riyom |
BOND STEPHEN BADUNG |
AA |
None |
44 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.SC |
|
2586 |
PLATEAU |
Barkin Ladi/Riyom |
RAJAN DAUDA, GYANG |
ADC |
None |
58 |
M |
"SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC DIPLOMA,
|
URBAN AND REGIONAL" |
|
2587 |
PLATEAU |
Barkin Ladi/Riyom |
LOMAN EMMANUEL DACHOLLOM |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
"FSLC GOVT.SEC SCHOOL
|
RIYOM UNIVERSITY OF
|
JOS" |
|
2588 |
PLATEAU |
Barkin Ladi/Riyom |
GYANG DAVOU BULLE |
APP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2589 |
PLATEAU |
Barkin Ladi/Riyom |
OJUM ROSE SIMON |
LP |
None |
46 |
F |
FSLC WASC/GCE OND |
|
2590 |
PLATEAU |
Barkin Ladi/Riyom |
THOMAS DUNG SAMUEL |
NNPP |
None |
46 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE DIPL0MA |
|
2591 |
PLATEAU |
Barkin Ladi/Riyom |
GYENDENG PETER IBRAHIM |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC GRADE II CERTIFICATE HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
2592 |
PLATEAU |
Barkin Ladi/Riyom |
FOM DAYAN BITRUS BITRUS |
SDP |
None |
31 |
M |
FLSC WASSC BSCED |
|
2593 |
PLATEAU |
Barkin Ladi/Riyom |
PAM DANIEL DAVOU |
YPP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE BSC |
|
2594 |
PLATEAU |
Bokkos/Mangu |
DADAR NANDOM, EZEKIEL |
ADC |
None |
45 |
M |
SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS |
|
2595 |
PLATEAU |
Bokkos/Mangu |
LALU ISHAYA DAVID |
APC |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC WASSC/SSCE ND, LLB, BSC, MSC |
|
2596 |
PLATEAU |
Bokkos/Mangu |
BIGWAN JOSEPH BENSHAK |
LP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE LL.B |
|
2597 |
PLATEAU |
Bokkos/Mangu |
MICHAEL MANASSEH DAKUK |
NNPP |
None |
30 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE BSC ECONOMIC |
|
2598 |
PLATEAU |
Bokkos/Mangu |
SALE EMMANUEL ILIYA |
NRM |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE, AEC PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION |
|
2599 |
PLATEAU |
Bokkos/Mangu |
DALENG EMMANUEL HOSEA |
SDP |
None |
48 |
M |
FLSC WASSC |
|
2600 |
PLATEAU |
Bokkos/Mangu |
DANNY MOLPUN |
YPP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC NABTEB ND |
|
2601 |
PLATEAU |
Jos North/Bassa |
MUHAMMAD ABDULAZEEZ, BALA |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
"SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC DIPLOMA,
|
PUBLIC ADMIN" |
|
2602 |
PLATEAU |
Jos North/Bassa |
HASSAN IBRAHIM BABA |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE Msc |
|
2603 |
PLATEAU |
Jos North/Bassa |
UMAR MUHAMMAD USMAN |
APP |
None |
31 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
2604 |
PLATEAU |
Jos North/Bassa |
HASSAN YAKUB |
NNPP |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
2605 |
PLATEAU |
Jos North/Bassa |
JIRGI YUSUF GATAKU |
NRM |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC GRADE II TEACHERS CERTIFICATE HND |
|
2606 |
PLATEAU |
Jos North/Bassa |
AVIA MUSA AGAH |
PDP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2607 |
PLATEAU |
Jos North/Bassa |
ADAMU MUHAMMAD ALKALI |
PRP |
None |
43 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2608 |
PLATEAU |
Jos North/Bassa |
ISMAILA SALISU MOHAMMED |
SDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FLSC WASSC BSC |
|
2609 |
PLATEAU |
Jos South/Jos East |
AUWAL MADAKI, NASHANAN |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2610 |
PLATEAU |
Jos South/Jos East |
DANDERENG GIDEON DIUNG DAVOU |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC NECO (SSCE) B.SC |
|
2611 |
PLATEAU |
Jos South/Jos East |
ADAMS T. ROSE |
LP |
None |
49 |
F |
FSLC WASC/GCE NCE |
|
2612 |
PLATEAU |
Jos South/Jos East |
DANDI FRANCIS GYANG |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
M |
primary certificate NECO ND HND NYSC PGD |
|
2613 |
PLATEAU |
Jos South/Jos East |
DARONG DUNG GYANG |
NRM |
None |
38 |
M |
WAEC B.Sc |
|
2614 |
PLATEAU |
Jos South/Jos East |
BAGOS DACHUNG MUSA |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2615 |
PLATEAU |
Jos South/Jos East |
DALYOP BULUS MARKUS |
PRP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL OND/HND |
|
2616 |
PLATEAU |
Jos South/Jos East |
DIDO LUKA PETER |
SDP |
None |
30 |
M |
FLSC WASSC HND |
|
2617 |
PLATEAU |
Jos South/Jos East |
DAUDA AGWOM ADAMU |
ZLP |
None |
30 |
M |
NECO |
|
2618 |
PLATEAU |
Kanke/Pankshin/Kanam |
MUTBAM CHINGWE JOHN |
AAC |
None |
50 |
M |
WAEC DIPLOMA |
|
2619 |
PLATEAU |
Kanke/Pankshin/Kanam |
SEKAM JOY |
ADC |
None |
32 |
F |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA, PUBLIC ADMIN |
|
2620 |
PLATEAU |
Kanke/Pankshin/Kanam |
GAGDI YUSUF ADAMU |
APC |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.sc (ED) ECONS |
|
2621 |
PLATEAU |
Kanke/Pankshin/Kanam |
UMAR AHMAD |
APP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC SSCE N.C.E |
|
2622 |
PLATEAU |
Kanke/Pankshin/Kanam |
BINJIN KOPJI TIMOTHY |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
M |
primary certificate CITY & GUILDS/FEDERAL CRAFT CERTIFICATE OND HND |
|
2623 |
PLATEAU |
Kanke/Pankshin/Kanam |
COSMAS JARLATH KIRSHAK |
NRM |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC WEST AFRICA SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2624 |
PLATEAU |
Kanke/Pankshin/Kanam |
CHRYSANTHUS ZIPHION JOHN |
PDP |
None |
31 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
2625 |
PLATEAU |
Kanke/Pankshin/Kanam |
ZOPMAL EMMANUEL AUDU |
SDP |
None |
36 |
M |
FLSC WASSC BSCED |
|
2626 |
PLATEAU |
Langtang North/ Langtang South |
SAMSON LOHNAN JOR |
AA |
None |
58 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC HND |
|
2627 |
PLATEAU |
Langtang North/ Langtang South |
SABO JULFA JOSEPH |
ADC |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B. ED AND TRCN CERTIFICATE |
|
2628 |
PLATEAU |
Langtang North/ Langtang South |
BULUS VINCENT VENMAN |
APC |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE CERTIFICATE |
|
2629 |
PLATEAU |
Langtang North/ Langtang South |
KEFAS PETER DANDAM |
LP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE LL.B |
|
2630 |
PLATEAU |
Langtang North/ Langtang South |
RAYMOND TAHDOK IBRAHIM |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE BSC.ED |
|
2631 |
PLATEAU |
Langtang North/ Langtang South |
LAR BENI BUTMAK |
PDP |
None |
54 |
F |
FSLC SSCE LLB |
|
2632 |
PLATEAU |
Langtang North/ Langtang South |
MAMDAM NANVEN HARUNA |
PRP |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC WASSC/WAEC CERTIFICATE BACHELOR OF |
|
2633 |
PLATEAU |
Langtang North/ Langtang South |
DALUNG SELCAP SOLOMON |
SDP |
None |
57 |
M |
FLSC WASSC BSC |
|
2634 |
PLATEAU |
Langtang North/ Langtang South |
YARNAP YAKNAN SAMUEL |
YPP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC NABTEB MBA |
|
2635 |
PLATEAU |
Mikang/Qua’an/Pan/ Shedam |
AGYO INNOCENT RAYMOND |
AA |
None |
36 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.SC IN BANKING & FINANCE |
|
2636 |
PLATEAU |
Mikang/Qua’an/Pan/ Shedam |
PENYIT GWAWWEN |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC |
|
2637 |
PLATEAU |
Mikang/Qua’an/Pan/ Shedam |
DAFAAN JOHN MOENWUL |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC WASC BACHELOR OF ARTS |
|
2638 |
PLATEAU |
Mikang/Qua’an/Pan/ Shedam |
DASHE BANJAMIN |
NNPP |
None |
37 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE |
|
2639 |
PLATEAU |
Mikang/Qua’an/Pan/ Shedam |
KABIRU DANJUMA MANIRU |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO COLLEGE
|
OF HEALTH" |
|
2640 |
PLATEAU |
Mikang/Qua’an/Pan/ Shedam |
KWALLU ISAAC KYALE |
PDP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC WAEC TECHNICAL HND |
|
2641 |
PLATEAU |
Mikang/Qua’an/Pan/ Shedam |
DALENG HYALINTH |
PRP |
None |
62 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GRADE 2 BSC
|
MATHEMATIC/
|
EDUCATION" |
|
2642 |
PLATEAU |
Mikang/Qua’an/Pan/ Shedam |
AGWO NAANLONG NICODEMUS N |
SDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FLSC WASSC DTP |
|
2643 |
PLATEAU |
Mikang/Qua’an/Pan/ Shedam |
SHALLONG KWALMUK |
ZLP |
None |
46 |
M |
"CERTIFICATE OF PRIMARY
|
EDUCATION NATIONAL
|
TEACHERS INSTITUTE" |
|
2644 |
PLATEAU |
Wase |
NANBUT YARO, WUYEP |
ADC |
None |
42 |
M |
|
|
2645 |
PLATEAU |
Wase |
IDRIS AHMED |
APC |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC GCE KADUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC- HND |
|
2646 |
PLATEAU |
Wase |
SALISU MUBARAK YARO |
NNPP |
None |
32 |
M |
primary certificate SSCE |
|
2647 |
PLATEAU |
Wase |
BAWA IBRAHIM KANJE |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC GCE O’LEVEL LLB |
|
2648 |
PLATEAU |
Wase |
SALIHU HUSSAINI KYARI |
SDP |
None |
35 |
M |
FLSC WASSC NDA |
|
2649 |
RIVERS |
Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East |
BENJAMIN EDICHOMANN DAVID |
ADC |
None |
58 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2650 |
RIVERS |
Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East |
APIA ERIC CHINEDU |
APC |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC WASC RSUST PORTH HARCOURT |
|
2651 |
RIVERS |
Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East |
EBELOGU EWUMA |
APP |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2652 |
RIVERS |
Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East |
JONATHAN AFOMA MORGAN |
LP |
None |
64 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE BSC |
|
2653 |
RIVERS |
Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East |
ORUAN KITOYE |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
F |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2654 |
RIVERS |
Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East |
STANLEY PIUS UMASON |
NRM |
None |
41 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO B.Sc
|
GEOLOGY" |
|
2655 |
RIVERS |
Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East |
BOB SOLOMON T. |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC GCE LLB |
|
2656 |
RIVERS |
Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East |
IBISO NWOBUIYEUMA NWUCHE |
SDP |
None |
57 |
M |
|
|
2657 |
RIVERS |
Abua-Odual/Ahaoda East |
FRANCIS DON PEDRO OKPARA |
ZLP |
None |
47 |
M |
NECO |
|
2658 |
RIVERS |
Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema |
ALI KALIWANA |
A |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC SSC BACHELOR OF EDUCATION |
|
2659 |
RIVERS |
Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema |
JOEKINE MERCY AMARACHI |
AA |
None |
43 |
F |
F.L.S.C WAEC BSC ACCOUNTING & PED COMMERCE |
|
2660 |
RIVERS |
Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema |
AWARI BROTHER JAMES |
ADC |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2661 |
RIVERS |
Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema |
ODILI HENRY PAUL |
APC |
None |
60 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE WAEC LLB |
|
2662 |
RIVERS |
Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema |
OCHIA GODWIN NNAMDI |
APM |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC/SSCE BTECH |
|
2663 |
RIVERS |
Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema |
UCHE PATIENCE NWANNE ALFRED |
LP |
None |
51 |
F |
|
|
2664 |
RIVERS |
Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema |
OKIRIAKE CHUKWLADI TONY |
NNPP |
None |
45 |
M |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2665 |
RIVERS |
Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema |
OBUZOR VICTOR, CHUKWUEMELE, AMADI |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC WASC B.ENG |
|
2666 |
RIVERS |
Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema |
ELIGWE CHIBO SAM |
SDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
2667 |
RIVERS |
Ahoada West/Ogba Egbema |
NNAH PRECIOUS CHINYERE |
ZLP |
None |
47 |
F |
SSCE |
|
2668 |
RIVERS |
Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru |
PRINCEWILL OMUBO MPAKABOARI |
A |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE |
|
2669 |
RIVERS |
Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru |
MEMBERE LIVINGSTONE |
ADC |
None |
44 |
M |
|
|
2670 |
RIVERS |
Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru |
WEST ININASIYA CLINTON |
APC |
None |
49 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2671 |
RIVERS |
Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru |
ANABRABA ADONIJAH EDDIE |
APM |
None |
50 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2672 |
RIVERS |
Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru |
DOKUBO HILDA TAMUNONENGI OFORI |
LP |
None |
52 |
F |
FSLC WASC/GCE Degree |
|
2673 |
RIVERS |
Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru |
MATHEW AMASAYE |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2674 |
RIVERS |
Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru |
AMACHREE IBINABO SONNY |
NRM |
None |
44 |
M |
NILL |
|
2675 |
RIVERS |
Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru |
GOODHEAD BOMA |
PDP |
None |
51 |
F |
WASSC BSC |
|
2676 |
RIVERS |
Akuku-Toru/Asari-Toru |
IBIOSIYA N. I. SUKUBO |
SDP |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT BSC |
|
2677 |
RIVERS |
ANDONI-OPOBO/ NKORO |
DOUGLAS IYENE |
A |
None |
48 |
M |
SSC |
|
2678 |
RIVERS |
ANDONI-OPOBO/ NKORO |
AYUWU USEN MICHEAL AMAKIRI |
ADC |
None |
41 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2679 |
RIVERS |
ANDONI-OPOBO/ NKORO |
URANTA MACLEAN BETHER |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT BSC |
|
2680 |
RIVERS |
ANDONI-OPOBO/ NKORO |
OGOLO MICHAEL ADAGOGO |
APM |
None |
48 |
M |
WAEC/SSCE |
|
2681 |
RIVERS |
ANDONI-OPOBO/ NKORO |
JAJA DARLINGTON |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC |
|
2682 |
RIVERS |
ANDONI-OPOBO/ NKORO |
BELL-GAM EMMANUEL STELLA |
NNPP |
None |
39 |
F |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2683 |
RIVERS |
ANDONI-OPOBO/ NKORO |
ABIANTE AWAJI- INOMBEK DAGOMIE |
PDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC GCE PHD |
|
2684 |
RIVERS |
ANDONI-OPOBO/ NKORO |
EMMANUEL IBODENG NJAH |
SDP |
None |
66 |
M |
FSLC BSC |
|
2685 |
RIVERS |
ANDONI-OPOBO/ NKORO |
JEREMIAH KINGSWILL AWAJIOGAK |
ZLP |
None |
43 |
M |
NECO BACHELOR OF LAWS |
|
2686 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
GREENE IBELEMA |
A |
None |
37 |
F |
SSC BACHELOR OF LAWS |
|
2687 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
DAWARI SOTONYE STANLEY |
AA |
None |
42 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC |
|
2688 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
JUMBO KALADAPPA |
ADC |
None |
48 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2689 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
IKIBA OWANTE KUNA |
ADP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC NTC |
|
2690 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
HART KINGSLEY FUBARA |
APC |
None |
63 |
M |
FSLC WASC B.sc (ACCOUNTING) |
|
2691 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
AMACHREE ABIYE GIBSTON |
APM |
None |
42 |
M |
NETHERLANDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
|
2692 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
PEPPLE IBIGONI DIENYE |
LP |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC WAEC M.SC |
|
2693 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
"VICTOR-WARIBO UGOCHI DELLA
|
IBIYE" |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
F |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE LLB, BL, LLM |
|
2694 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
DUOBULUMA-ABUSI IBITAMUNO |
NRM |
None |
46 |
F |
FRIST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC LLB(HONS) |
|
2695 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
HART CYRIL GODWIN |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.ENG |
|
2696 |
RIVERS |
Degema/Bonny |
IBIFUBARA WILLIE PEPPLE |
SDP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
2697 |
RIVERS |
Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo |
SUNDAY LEBARI KPORKU |
AA |
None |
52 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC B.ED |
|
2698 |
RIVERS |
Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo |
JOSEPH JUDE |
ADC |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2699 |
RIVERS |
Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo |
DICK LEBAN ISAAC |
ADP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE BSC |
|
2700 |
RIVERS |
Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo |
DIKE CHISOM PROMISE |
APC |
None |
45 |
M |
CPS OKOLOMA-NDOKI CSS EGBERU-NDOKI |
|
2701 |
RIVERS |
Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo |
OKORIE KINS PRECIOUS |
LP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
2702 |
RIVERS |
Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo |
WAALU PRINCE MAHMUD |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2703 |
RIVERS |
Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo |
NNAH VICTOR |
NRM |
None |
54 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICA SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2704 |
RIVERS |
Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo |
NWAEKE FELIX UCHE |
PDP |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC WASC BSC |
|
2705 |
RIVERS |
Eleme/Tai/Oyigbo |
CHINEMERE PHILIP |
SDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FLSC WAEC NYSC |
|
2706 |
RIVERS |
Etche/Omuma |
ONYENMA GODSWILL |
A |
None |
27 |
M |
SSC BACHELOR OF TECHNOLOGY (CIVIL ENGINEERING) |
|
2707 |
RIVERS |
Etche/Omuma |
AMADI EZENWATA KINGSLEY |
ADC |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2708 |
RIVERS |
Etche/Omuma |
NWUZI EPHRAIM |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.sc |
|
2709 |
RIVERS |
Etche/Omuma |
ANYANWU GODSON |
LP |
None |
41 |
M |
NECO BSC |
|
2710 |
RIVERS |
Etche/Omuma |
EBERECHI HOPE IKECHUKWU |
NNPP |
None |
47 |
M |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2711 |
RIVERS |
Etche/Omuma |
GODWIN EMEKA |
NRM |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
2712 |
RIVERS |
Etche/Omuma |
NWOGU KELECHI GODSPOWER |
PDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
2713 |
RIVERS |
Etche/Omuma |
VINCENT CHINANUZOR SOLOMON |
SDP |
None |
33 |
M |
ESLC WASSC BSCED |
|
2714 |
RIVERS |
Etche/Omuma |
AMAELE JAMES IHEAUYICHUKWU |
ZLP |
None |
36 |
M |
SSCE |
|
2715 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
ORLUNWO PRECIOUS CHIBUIKE YUSUF |
A |
None |
37 |
M |
SSC |
|
2716 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
NSIJILEM BENJAMIN NNAMDI |
ADC |
None |
28 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
2717 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
EZEKIEL EZEMONYE NKASIOBI |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC WASC UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR 1986 |
|
2718 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
ORDU JAMES ELEONU |
APP |
None |
48 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2719 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
OWHOJI CHINEDU BRIGHT |
LP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC WAEC Degree |
|
2720 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
BARR. THANGOD CHIMANKPA OPARA |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2721 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
NLERUM CHINEME WOVUDO |
NRM |
None |
36 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO B.Sc |
|
2722 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
EMERENGWA BONIFACE SUNDAY |
PDP |
None |
63 |
M |
FSLC GCE BL |
|
2723 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
OKWU BETHEL CHIMZIE |
PRP |
None |
34 |
M |
F.S.L.C S.S.C.E BACHELOR OF LAW (BL) LLM |
|
2724 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
WIHIOKA CHIDI FRANK |
SDP |
None |
63 |
M |
FSLC WAEC M.ED |
|
2725 |
RIVERS |
Ikwerre/Umohua |
WOSA NWENWE CELESTINE |
ZLP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC GCE BACHELOR OF LAWS |
|
2726 |
RIVERS |
Khana/Gokana |
PAUL-BIRABI BENES NAAKUU |
A |
None |
42 |
M |
WAEC MASTER OF ARTS |
|
2727 |
RIVERS |
Khana/Gokana |
FAABE NADA |
ADC |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
2728 |
RIVERS |
Khana/Gokana |
NWIBANI ERIC SORBARI |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT BSC |
|
2729 |
RIVERS |
Khana/Gokana |
BADOM HART TIMPLE |
APP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2730 |
RIVERS |
Khana/Gokana |
NWIABU LEGBORSI NUKA |
LP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC SSCE LLM |
|
2731 |
RIVERS |
Khana/Gokana |
ATI LUCKY SANDY |
NNPP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2732 |
RIVERS |
Khana/Gokana |
BADDOO BLESSING |
NRM |
None |
42 |
F |
FSLC WEST AFRICA SCHOOL CERTIFICATE B.ED |
|
2733 |
RIVERS |
Khana/Gokana |
DEKOR DUMNAMENE ROBINSON |
PDP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC GCE BSC |
|
2734 |
RIVERS |
Khana/Gokana |
NKE-EE NUBARI FRIDAY |
SDP |
None |
63 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT BSC |
|
2735 |
RIVERS |
Obio Akpor |
CHINDA FRANK |
A |
None |
40 |
M |
SSC |
|
2736 |
RIVERS |
Obio Akpor |
IGWE SHADRACK |
ADC |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2737 |
RIVERS |
Obio Akpor |
DIKE CHIKORDI DAVID OGWURIE |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
"FSLC WAEC/GCE P.hD
|
in view" |
|
2738 |
RIVERS |
Obio Akpor |
MARCUS JONAH IBEGBULEM |
APP |
None |
49 |
M |
|
|
2739 |
RIVERS |
Obio Akpor |
ONUNWOR NDAMATI |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC NECO Degree |
|
2740 |
RIVERS |
Obio Akpor |
JONATHAN NNATA ROBINSON |
NNPP |
None |
56 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
2741 |
RIVERS |
Obio Akpor |
ALERUBA CHRISTIAN ICHECHUKWU |
NRM |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO LLB |
|
2742 |
RIVERS |
Obio Akpor |
CHINDA KINGSLEY OGUNDU |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC GCE LLB |
|
2743 |
RIVERS |
Obio Akpor |
BOMS KING TONY |
SDP |
None |
57 |
M |
FLSC WAEC NYSC |
|
2744 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
ISHMAEL TAMUNOMIEBI |
A |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC SSC |
|
2745 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
KOKO WAHABI PROMISE |
AA |
None |
63 |
M |
F.L.S.C WAEC BSC, PGD |
|
2746 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
BIPIALAKA MARY SHINELUCK |
ADC |
None |
25 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2747 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
ANDERSON ALLISON IGBIKS |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE (NECO/ GCE) |
|
2748 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
GEORGE GABRIEL CLIFFORD |
APM |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
2749 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
GOSPEL TAMUNOIBIOKWEIN ADUMO |
APP |
None |
42 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2750 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
IWO TEKEOPUYE STEPHEN |
LP |
None |
40 |
M |
SSCE |
|
2751 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
ERNEST LARRY IKPUKE |
NNPP |
None |
63 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2752 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
TUBOMIE LORDSON |
NRM |
None |
46 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICA
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
2753 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
ALABO VICTOR TAMUNOMIEKAYE |
PDP |
None |
66 |
M |
FSLC GCE BSC |
|
2754 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
IBANICHUKA KINGSLEY |
SDP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2755 |
RIVERS |
Okrika/Ogu-Bolo |
MAC-ALLEN BOMA |
ZLP |
None |
35 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO B.
|
Sc." |
|
2756 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
SOLOMON SODUNUCHI JOHNBOSCO |
A |
None |
29 |
M |
SSC BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INDUSTRIAL CHEMISTRY |
|
2757 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
KUROMIEMA MINABERE |
ADC |
None |
47 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE HND |
|
2758 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
ANOKWURU FELIX NDUBUISI |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC WASC MBA UNI PORT |
|
2759 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
OKOROSA PRINCE JOHN |
APM |
None |
43 |
M |
STATE SCHOOL II ISOKUN KENETH COMMERCIAL |
|
2760 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
UMEZURUIKE MANUCHIM |
LP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2761 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
PRINCE CHIOMA CHINWO |
NNPP |
None |
52 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
2762 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
CHINDA FIONA ERUCHI |
NRM |
None |
41 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2763 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
BOMS CHIMA ERNEST |
PDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC WASC LLB |
|
2764 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
WOBO BRAVE |
SDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FLSC WAEC LLM |
|
2765 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
SOMIARI TAMUNOKURO ALEX |
YPP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BACHELOR OF LAW LL.B |
|
2766 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt I |
ABAM EPHRAIM MOSES |
ZLP |
None |
59 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE |
|
2767 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt II |
OMINEORISA ANIGOWUMA |
AA |
None |
37 |
M |
F.L.S.C NECO HND |
|
2768 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt II |
ENOCH EBI NAOMI |
ADC |
Albinism |
35 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2769 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt II |
OWHONDA COLLYNS |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC GCE AND WAEC B.TEC ESTATE MANAGEMENT |
|
2770 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt II |
CHUKUIBI TAMUNO VICTOR |
LP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC WASC/GCE LL.B |
|
2771 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt II |
OGBODO IKECHUKWU BENJAMIN |
NNPP |
None |
49 |
M |
LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2772 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt II |
WECHIE GOODLUCK NNA |
NRM |
None |
44 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE B.Sc |
|
2773 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt II |
AMADI BLESSING CHIGERU |
PDP |
None |
68 |
F |
FSLC GCE LLM |
|
2774 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt II |
TOBIN PAMARIERI |
SDP |
None |
49 |
F |
FLSC WASSC HND |
|
2775 |
RIVERS |
Port Harcourt II |
DIAMOND PATIENCE |
ZLP |
None |
44 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE |
|
2776 |
SOKOTO |
Binji/Silame |
MUHAMMAD SALISU |
ADC |
None |
33 |
M |
|
|
2777 |
SOKOTO |
Binji/Silame |
SA’ADATU USMAN |
ADP |
None |
26 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2778 |
SOKOTO |
Binji/Silame |
NABUNKARI SAADU MOHAMMED |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2779 |
SOKOTO |
Binji/Silame |
ALIYU MAISHINKAFI |
APGA |
None |
57 |
M |
WAEC DIPLOMA |
|
2780 |
SOKOTO |
Binji/Silame |
LADAN BINJI MALLAM |
APP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2781 |
SOKOTO |
Binji/Silame |
MUHAMMAD BASHIR MISBAHU |
LP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
2782 |
SOKOTO |
Binji/Silame |
USMAN NASIRU |
NNPP |
None |
31 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2783 |
SOKOTO |
Binji/Silame |
MAISHINKO MANI |
PDP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC GRADE TWO ADVANCE DIPLOMA |
|
2784 |
SOKOTO |
Binji/Silame |
TAMBARI BAURA |
SDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC NABTEB NCE |
|
2785 |
SOKOTO |
Dange-Shuni/Bodinga/ Tureta |
ABUBAKAR ALKAMAWA |
ADC |
None |
49 |
M |
|
|
2786 |
SOKOTO |
Dange-Shuni/Bodinga/ Tureta |
SHEHU NASIRU |
APC |
None |
42 |
M |
FSLC SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
2787 |
SOKOTO |
Dange-Shuni/Bodinga/ Tureta |
BELLO WADATA |
APGA |
None |
27 |
M |
YAHAYA NAWAWI NIZ GDSS KOFAR RINI (WAEC) |
|
2788 |
SOKOTO |
Dange-Shuni/Bodinga/ Tureta |
GAJARA BALA |
APP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2789 |
SOKOTO |
Dange-Shuni/Bodinga/ Tureta |
SANI DANGE HAMISU |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
2790 |
SOKOTO |
Dange-Shuni/Bodinga/ Tureta |
TANIMUN HASSAN |
NRM |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) SSCE NCE |
|
2791 |
SOKOTO |
Dange-Shuni/Bodinga/ Tureta |
SHEHU BALARABE KAKALE |
PDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
2792 |
SOKOTO |
Dange-Shuni/Bodinga/ Tureta |
TURETA MOHAMMED SANI |
SDP |
None |
70 |
M |
Grade 2 NIL BSC |
|
2793 |
SOKOTO |
Goronyo/Gada |
USMAN BELLO |
ADC |
None |
40 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2794 |
SOKOTO |
Goronyo/Gada |
SURAJO ABDULLAHI |
ADP |
None |
27 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2795 |
SOKOTO |
Goronyo/Gada |
SARKIN ADAR MUSA |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE TEACHER GRADED 11 CERT BSC |
|
2796 |
SOKOTO |
Goronyo/Gada |
ABDULMALIK DAHIRU |
APGA |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA IN CHEW |
|
2797 |
SOKOTO |
Goronyo/Gada |
MUHAMMED MUSA SULAIMAN |
APP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2798 |
SOKOTO |
Goronyo/Gada |
ABUBAKAR YAU |
BP |
None |
25 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2799 |
SOKOTO |
Goronyo/Gada |
GADA LAWAL YAKUBU |
NNPP |
None |
52 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2800 |
SOKOTO |
Goronyo/Gada |
USMAN BASIRU |
PDP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
2801 |
SOKOTO |
Goronyo/Gada |
BASHAR ATTAHIRU |
SDP |
None |
38 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2802 |
SOKOTO |
Goronyo/Gada |
BOYI BELLO GORONYO |
ZLP |
None |
42 |
M |
|
|
2803 |
SOKOTO |
Illela/Gwadabawa |
KASIMU HUSSAINI |
ADC |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2804 |
SOKOTO |
Illela/Gwadabawa |
ISAH BELLO AMBARURA |
APC |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC B.sc SOCIOLOGY |
|
2805 |
SOKOTO |
Illela/Gwadabawa |
SA’IDU MAMMAN |
APP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2806 |
SOKOTO |
Illela/Gwadabawa |
YAHAYA M. BASHIR |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2807 |
SOKOTO |
Illela/Gwadabawa |
ALIYU SALIHU |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2808 |
SOKOTO |
Illela/Gwadabawa |
ADAMU IBRAHIM |
PRP |
None |
46 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE
|
WAEC certificate" |
|
2809 |
SOKOTO |
Illela/Gwadabawa |
AJIBADE SAHEED ADEYEMI |
SDP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2810 |
SOKOTO |
Isa/Sabon Birni |
SARKIN FAWA |
ADC |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLCE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2811 |
SOKOTO |
Isa/Sabon Birni |
MUSTAPHA ADAMU |
ADP |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2812 |
SOKOTO |
Isa/Sabon Birni |
DANBUGA ABDULKADIR JELANI |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE GRADE TWO (II) |
|
2813 |
SOKOTO |
Isa/Sabon Birni |
MAMUDA SANI |
APP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NCE |
|
2814 |
SOKOTO |
Isa/Sabon Birni |
YAKUBU BASHIR |
LP |
None |
33 |
M |
SSCE |
|
2815 |
SOKOTO |
Isa/Sabon Birni |
SHEHU ABDULLAHI |
NNPP |
None |
51 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE WAEC |
|
2816 |
SOKOTO |
Isa/Sabon Birni |
MOHAMMED SAIDU |
PDP |
None |
59 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2817 |
SOKOTO |
Isa/Sabon Birni |
SANI MUHAMMED SULEIMAN |
SDP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2818 |
SOKOTO |
Isa/Sabon Birni |
AMINU YAHAYA |
ZLP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC NABTEB |
|
2819 |
SOKOTO |
Kebbe/Tambuwal |
IBRAHIM YUSHAU |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
FLSC SSCE BSC |
|
2820 |
SOKOTO |
Kebbe/Tambuwal |
AHMED IBRAHIM |
ADP |
None |
46 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2821 |
SOKOTO |
Kebbe/Tambuwal |
KOKANI BALA KEBBE |
APC |
None |
59 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE G.T.C DOGON DAJI GRII CERT NATIONAL |
|
2822 |
SOKOTO |
Kebbe/Tambuwal |
HASSAN ABDULLAHI KEBBE |
APP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE |
|
2823 |
SOKOTO |
Kebbe/Tambuwal |
UMAR AUWAL IMAM |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
2824 |
SOKOTO |
Kebbe/Tambuwal |
UMAR MUHAMMED TUKUR |
NNPP |
None |
57 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2825 |
SOKOTO |
Kebbe/Tambuwal |
DASUKI ABDUSSAMAD |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
2826 |
SOKOTO |
Kebbe/Tambuwal |
LABBO BALA |
SDP |
None |
70 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT GREAT II TEACHER’S CERTIFICATE |
|
2827 |
SOKOTO |
Kebbe/Tambuwal |
MALAMI MOHAMMED |
ZLP |
None |
39 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
2828 |
SOKOTO |
Kware/Wamakko |
BELLO ALIYU |
ADC |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2829 |
SOKOTO |
Kware/Wamakko |
ABDULLAHI AHMAD KALAMBAINA |
APC |
None |
53 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT BSC |
|
2830 |
SOKOTO |
Kware/Wamakko |
MUSA HABIBA |
APGA |
None |
36 |
F |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
2831 |
SOKOTO |
Kware/Wamakko |
MUJIABA AMINU |
APP |
None |
27 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2832 |
SOKOTO |
Kware/Wamakko |
BASHAAR MUHAMMAD ASSADA |
LP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE B.Sc |
|
2833 |
SOKOTO |
Kware/Wamakko |
LADAN BABANGIDA DUNDAYE |
NNPP |
None |
26 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2834 |
SOKOTO |
Kware/Wamakko |
ISMAIL ISAH BANKANU |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) WAEC DIPLOMA |
|
2835 |
SOKOTO |
Kware/Wamakko |
BELLO MURTALA |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2836 |
SOKOTO |
Kware/Wamakko |
ABDULWAHAB CHIKA |
PRP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC WAEC B.A |
|
2837 |
SOKOTO |
Kware/Wamakko |
UMAR ABUBAKAR MOREH |
SDP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC WAEC BSC |
|
2838 |
SOKOTO |
Sokoto North/Sokoto South |
ABDULLAHI AHMAD ABUBAKAR |
PDP |
None |
53 |
M |
FSLC GRADE TWO DIPLOMA CIVIL LAW |
|
2839 |
SOKOTO |
Sokoto North/Sokoto South |
JIBRIL NASIRU |
PRP |
None |
50 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE B.SC. ED M.SC |
|
2840 |
SOKOTO |
Sokoto North/Sokoto South |
MUBARAK MUHAMMED |
SDP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2841 |
SOKOTO |
Sokoto North/Sokoto South |
DANIYA UMAR SHEHU |
YPP |
None |
33 |
M |
MAGAJIN GARI PRI SCH ASSADA SULTAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE SOKOTO |
|
2842 |
SOKOTO |
Tangaza/Gudu |
AISHA ISAH |
ADC |
None |
39 |
F |
FLSC SSCE |
|
2843 |
SOKOTO |
Tangaza/Gudu |
MANDE UMARU |
ADP |
None |
28 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2844 |
SOKOTO |
Tangaza/Gudu |
YAKUBU SANI ALHAJI |
APC |
None |
50 |
M |
"FSLC SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
|
B.sc EM" |
|
2845 |
SOKOTO |
Tangaza/Gudu |
SHAIBU BUWAI BALLE TUKUR GANJAYE |
APP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2846 |
SOKOTO |
Tangaza/Gudu |
BELLO KANWA ABBA |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
2847 |
SOKOTO |
Tangaza/Gudu |
HAMIDIN MUSA |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE SSCE ND, HND |
|
2848 |
SOKOTO |
Tangaza/Gudu |
ABUBAKAR G/MADI MUSA |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC GRADE TWO DIPLOMA |
|
2849 |
SOKOTO |
Tangaza/Gudu |
SULE SALISU BACHAKA |
SDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NCE |
|
2850 |
SOKOTO |
Wurno/Rabah |
BASHAR BELLO |
ADC |
None |
40 |
M |
FLSC SSCE COLLEGE |
|
2851 |
SOKOTO |
Wurno/Rabah |
ALIYU IBRAHIM ALMUSTAPHA |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
2852 |
SOKOTO |
Wurno/Rabah |
SANI SAIFULLAHI RARA |
APGA |
None |
31 |
M |
"RARAH MODEL SCHOOL
|
SULTAN ABUBAKAR
|
COLLEGE" |
|
2853 |
SOKOTO |
Wurno/Rabah |
SANI MARYAM NANA MUHAMMED |
APP |
None |
29 |
F |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2854 |
SOKOTO |
Wurno/Rabah |
BASHAR YUSUF |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
2855 |
SOKOTO |
Wurno/Rabah |
UMAR AHMAD BELLO |
NNPP |
None |
36 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2856 |
SOKOTO |
Wurno/Rabah |
MUHAMMAD YUSUFU |
NRM |
None |
57 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE (FLSC) WAEC
|
NCE" |
|
2857 |
SOKOTO |
Wurno/Rabah |
MUHAMMAD ALHAJI SALISU HASSAN |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
FSLC GCE BSc (HONS) |
|
2858 |
SOKOTO |
Wurno/Rabah |
SIRAJO MU’AZU |
SDP |
None |
28 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT
|
SECONDARY SCHOOL
|
CERT" |
|
2859 |
SOKOTO |
Wurno/Rabah |
DAN BELLO ABUBAKAR |
YPP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SSCE ND, HND, BSC, |
|
2860 |
SOKOTO |
Yabo/Shagari |
ALIYU YABO |
ADC |
None |
39 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY
|
SCHOOL CERTIFICATE" |
|
2861 |
SOKOTO |
Yabo/Shagari |
UMARU ABUBAKAR |
APC |
None |
51 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE WASC B.sc
|
Mathematics" |
|
2862 |
SOKOTO |
Yabo/Shagari |
UMAR ASIYA |
APGA |
None |
27 |
F |
"A.D. BAFARAWA MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL NABTEB
|
USMANU DANFODIO" |
|
2863 |
SOKOTO |
Yabo/Shagari |
MUHAMMED JA’AFAR GIDE SUFIYANU |
APP |
None |
43 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2864 |
SOKOTO |
Yabo/Shagari |
ABDULRAHAMAN MOYI |
BP |
None |
30 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELOR |
|
2865 |
SOKOTO |
Yabo/Shagari |
BELLO IBRAHIM BAWA |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
2866 |
SOKOTO |
Yabo/Shagari |
ALTINE BELLO |
NNPP |
None |
39 |
M |
PRIMARY LEAVEN CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2867 |
SOKOTO |
Yabo/Shagari |
YUSUF UMAR YABO |
PDP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
2868 |
SOKOTO |
Yabo/Shagari |
ABDULLAHI ARZIKA JAREDI |
SDP |
None |
37 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT |
|
2869 |
TARABA |
Bali/Gassol |
BELLO USMAN |
ADC |
None |
36 |
M |
|
|
2870 |
TARABA |
Bali/Gassol |
GAMBO ABDULSALAM (MUBARAK) |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BTECH |
|
2871 |
TARABA |
Bali/Gassol |
YERIMA DEBORAH |
APGA |
None |
43 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
2872 |
TARABA |
Bali/Gassol |
IBRAHIM IMAMUDEEN |
APM |
None |
25 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO LL.B |
|
2873 |
TARABA |
Bali/Gassol |
USMAN SIMON BIYAM |
LP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
2874 |
TARABA |
Bali/Gassol |
ALIYU MUHAMMADU SHAFIU |
NNPP |
None |
37 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2875 |
TARABA |
Bali/Gassol |
ABUBAKAR BAWURO RILWAN |
NRM |
None |
28 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC CERTIFICATE |
|
2876 |
TARABA |
Bali/Gassol |
JAAFARU YAKUBU |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc. |
|
2877 |
TARABA |
Bali/Gassol |
KAIGAMA KENAN |
SDP |
None |
46 |
M |
NABTEB |
|
2878 |
TARABA |
Ibi/Wukari |
AYEI CHURCHIL |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
|
|
2879 |
TARABA |
Ibi/Wukari |
TANKO ALHAJI AD |
ADP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC |
|
2880 |
TARABA |
Ibi/Wukari |
ZAKU PRINCE AYUBA ABOKI DAMPAR |
APC |
None |
64 |
M |
FSLC WASC DIPLOMA, BSC,MSC,PHD |
|
2881 |
TARABA |
Ibi/Wukari |
DANJUMA SAMUEL EMMANUEL |
APGA |
None |
51 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GCE / NABTEB
|
B.Sc BUSINESS
|
MANAGEMENT" |
|
2882 |
TARABA |
Ibi/Wukari |
DANIEL MIKYIN ADI |
APM |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC NECO BSC(ED) |
|
2883 |
TARABA |
Ibi/Wukari |
DANIEL ANGYU |
NNPP |
None |
51 |
M |
|
|
2884 |
TARABA |
Ibi/Wukari |
SABO PIUS |
PDP |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. BSc. |
|
2885 |
TARABA |
Ibi/Wukari |
SADANU ISHAKA |
PRP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC WAEC Diploma in Animal |
|
2886 |
TARABA |
Ibi/Wukari |
AGBU MATHIAS LUKA |
SDP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WEAC BSC |
|
2887 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
SADISU RABIU |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
|
|
2888 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
ABUBAKAR NURUDDEN IBRAHIM |
APC |
None |
45 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE TC GRADE II DIPLOMA |
|
2889 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
ALMAJIRI LEONARD WILSON |
APGA |
None |
38 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
2890 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
EDISON SOLOMON |
APP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2891 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
MONSHAI MAXWELL S |
LP |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
2892 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
BAKARI SULAIMAN |
NNPP |
None |
42 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE MSc, BA. |
|
2893 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
BUHARI GALI UMAR |
NRM |
None |
40 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC DIPLOMA |
|
2894 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
ISMAILA YUSHAU MOHAMMED |
PDP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.A |
|
2895 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
BABANYAYA MANSUR |
PRP |
None |
33 |
M |
FSLC SERNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2896 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
AHMED HABIB KATERI |
SDP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC WEAC BSC |
|
2897 |
TARABA |
Jalingo/Yorro/Zing |
DANKUM MUSA MOHAMMED |
ZLP |
None |
47 |
M |
WAEC COLLEGE OF AGRI JALINGO |
|
2898 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
MOHAMMED SA’ADU |
AA |
None |
41 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC |
|
2899 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
USMAN ABUBAKAR |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
|
|
2900 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
HAMMAN SALE |
ADP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
2901 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
BELLO MOHAMMED KABIR |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
FSLC GCE/WASC B.SC ACCOUNTING AWAN |
|
2902 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
ANTHONY SALEH AYUBA |
APGA |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC WASSCE BACHELORS DEGREE |
|
2903 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
RAYYANU MUHAMMAD KOLO |
APM |
None |
29 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE |
|
2904 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
RICHARD EMMANUEL BENJAMIN |
LP |
None |
32 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B. Sc |
|
2905 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
BETHUEL GEUSHION |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2906 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
IBRAHIM ALIYU |
NRM |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC NCE |
|
2907 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
MOHAMMED AUDU |
PDP |
None |
56 |
M |
HND |
|
2908 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
GARBA HUSSAINI MAISUKWATI |
PRP |
None |
42 |
M |
First School Leaving Certificate West African Senior School Certificate Examination B,Sc |
|
2909 |
TARABA |
Karim Lamido/Lau/ Ardo-Kola |
EMMANUEL GOWON HALLAN |
SDP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC |
|
2910 |
TARABA |
Sardauna/Kurmi/ Gashaka |
GIDADO HABIBA |
ADC |
None |
29 |
F |
|
|
2911 |
TARABA |
Sardauna/Kurmi/ Gashaka |
ABEL DAVID FUOH |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GRADE II T CERTIFICATE M.SC ACCOUNT |
|
2912 |
TARABA |
Sardauna/Kurmi/ Gashaka |
IDRIS MUKTAR KAIGAMA |
APM |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO BACHELOR OF LAWS AND |
|
2913 |
TARABA |
Sardauna/Kurmi/ Gashaka |
EMMANUEL NUHU TUKURA |
LP |
|
|
|
|
COURT ORDER
|
2914 |
TARABA |
Sardauna/Kurmi/ Gashaka |
NUHU ABUBAKAR ATTA |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2915 |
TARABA |
Sardauna/Kurmi/ Gashaka |
NAGOMBE JOSEPH TITUS |
PDP |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC NABTEB M.A |
|
2916 |
TARABA |
Sardauna/Kurmi/ Gashaka |
BASHIRU BAKARI |
SDP |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC WEAC BSC |
|
2917 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
IDYU TERSUR JOSEPH |
AA |
None |
27 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC HND |
|
2918 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
SOLOMON TERTSUA |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
Chan-Chansi School, Peva Takum St. Peter’s High School, Chan Chansi Modibbo Adama |
|
2919 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
USENI MARK BAKO |
APC |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC GCE PHD |
|
2920 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
IRA ANDERI TUKURA |
APM |
None |
39 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WAEC DVM |
|
2921 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
SANDA NATHAN |
LP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC SSCE B.SC |
|
2922 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
RIMAMNDE KWEWUM SHAWULU |
NNPP |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2923 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
ALI UMAR |
NRM |
None |
35 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
2924 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
HARUNA ISTIFANUS GBANA |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC SSCE LL.B |
|
2925 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
MAGAJI THOMAS GANGUMI |
PRP |
None |
57 |
M |
"certificate of primary education
|
GENERAL CERTIFICATE
|
OF EDUCATION" |
|
2926 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
JOSEPH KWESABA ANDEYABA |
SDP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC WEAC BSC |
|
2927 |
TARABA |
Takum/Donga/Ussa |
NASHUKA FIDELIS |
ZLP |
None |
39 |
M |
SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE PDG |
|
2928 |
YOBE |
Bade/Jakusko |
ZANNA MACHINA |
ADC |
None |
44 |
M |
|
|
2929 |
YOBE |
Bade/Jakusko |
GALADIMA ZAKARI YA’U |
APC |
None |
60 |
M |
FSLC WASC DEGREE |
|
2930 |
YOBE |
Bade/Jakusko |
MUHAMMAD LAWAN |
NNPP |
None |
31 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC |
|
2931 |
YOBE |
Bade/Jakusko |
JAKDUWA HASSAN KAIKAKU |
PDP |
None |
62 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. POST GRAD. DIPLOMA IN ACCOUNT |
|
2932 |
YOBE |
Bursari/Geidam/ Yunusari |
MUHAMMAD MUSTAPHA ABIO |
AA |
None |
27 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC HND |
|
2933 |
YOBE |
Bursari/Geidam/ Yunusari |
AHMED BARDE |
ADC |
None |
39 |
M |
|
|
2934 |
YOBE |
Bursari/Geidam/ Yunusari |
UMAR ZANNAH |
ADP |
None |
37 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
2935 |
YOBE |
Bursari/Geidam/ Yunusari |
ALI LAWAN SHETTIMA |
APC |
None |
56 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GENERAL CERTIFICATE OF EDUCATION |
|
2936 |
YOBE |
Bursari/Geidam/ Yunusari |
ALI GAMBORUMA ALHAJI |
NNPP |
None |
58 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SSCE NCE |
|
2937 |
YOBE |
Bursari/Geidam/ Yunusari |
HASSAN ALHAJI ABBA |
PDP |
None |
61 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. DIPLOMA |
|
2938 |
YOBE |
Bursari/Geidam/ Yunusari |
BABAGANA BULAMA |
SDP |
None |
47 |
M |
|
|
2939 |
YOBE |
Damaturu/Gujba/ Gulani/ Tarmuwa |
IBRAHIM ABDULLAHI ALI |
AA |
None |
32 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC/NECO B TECH |
|
2940 |
YOBE |
Damaturu/Gujba/ Gulani/ Tarmuwa |
UMAR SANI |
ADC |
None |
47 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2941 |
YOBE |
Damaturu/Gujba/ Gulani/Tarmuwa |
BUKAR ABBA IBRAHIM KHADIJA WAZIRI |
APC |
None |
55 |
F |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE ORDINARY LEVELS BACHELOR OF |
|
2942 |
YOBE |
Damaturu/Gujba/ Gulani/ Tarmuwa |
MALL BUKAR MOHAMMED |
PDP |
None |
58 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. HND |
|
2943 |
YOBE |
Damaturu/Gujba/ Gulani/ Tarmuwa |
MOHAMMED MOHAMMED |
SDP |
None |
27 |
M |
|
|
2944 |
YOBE |
Damaturu/Gujba/ Gulani/ Tarmuwa |
BUKAR MOHAMMED GAJE |
YPP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/NECO HND |
|
2945 |
YOBE |
Fika/Fune |
IDRIS ABUBAKAR |
AA |
None |
40 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC DIPLOMA PUBLIC HEALTH |
|
2946 |
YOBE |
Fika/Fune |
AHMED ABDULKADIR JAJERE |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE BSC CERTIFICATE |
|
2947 |
YOBE |
Fika/Fune |
MOHAMMED ALIYU SAKIN KASUWA |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SCHOOL CERTIFICATE M.SC |
|
2948 |
YOBE |
Fika/Fune |
SANI MOHAMMED |
NNPP |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2949 |
YOBE |
Fika/Fune |
JAJERE MUHAMMED BUBA |
PDP |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC G.C.E. M.Eng |
|
2950 |
YOBE |
Fika/Fune |
SALISU SALE |
SDP |
None |
60 |
M |
"DAYA PRI.SCH GSS DAMAGUN
|
FED POLYTECHNIC/
|
COLLEGE ,AGIRI" |
|
2951 |
YOBE |
Fika/Fune |
ALI AHMED USMAN |
YPP |
None |
26 |
M |
FSLC WAEC |
|
2952 |
YOBE |
Machina/Nguru/ Yusufari/ Karasuwa |
IBRAHIM GAMA, AJIYA |
ADC |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2953 |
YOBE |
Machina/Nguru/ Yusufari/ Karasuwa |
GOMBO BUKAR |
ADP |
None |
34 |
M |
FLSC SCHOOL WASC |
|
2954 |
YOBE |
Machina/Nguru/ Yusufari/ Karasuwa |
ZAKARIYA TIJJANI ZANNAH ZAKARIYA |
APC |
None |
55 |
M |
FSLC WASC |
|
2955 |
YOBE |
Machina/Nguru/ Yusufari/ Karasuwa |
BAFFA ABUBAKAR |
NNPP |
None |
38 |
M |
"FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING
|
CERTIFICATE SSCE B.ED." |
|
2956 |
YOBE |
Machina/Nguru/ Yusufari/ Karasuwa |
SHUAIB MUHAMMAD RABIU |
PDP |
None |
49 |
M |
FSLC WAEC, TECHNICAL M.Sc. |
|
2957 |
YOBE |
Nangere/Potiskm |
SULEIMAN LAMPO ABUBAKAR |
AA |
None |
35 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC BS.C COMMUNITY HEALTRH |
|
2958 |
YOBE |
Nangere/Potiskm |
ADAMU MUSA |
ADC |
None |
28 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE IQRA ACADEMY POTISKUM |
|
2959 |
YOBE |
Nangere/Potiskm |
TALBA FATIMA |
APC |
None |
63 |
F |
FSLC WASC NURSE |
|
2960 |
YOBE |
Nangere/Potiskm |
YAKUBU ALI |
NNPP |
None |
54 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WASC HND |
|
2961 |
YOBE |
Nangere/Potiskm |
ADAMU ABUBAKAR WAZIRI |
PDP |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE MSc. |
|
2962 |
YOBE |
Nangere/Potiskm |
ILIYA MOHAMMED MAINAKAINA |
YPP |
None |
25 |
M |
FSLC NABTEB NCE |
|
2963 |
ZAMFARA |
Anka/Talata Mafara |
YUSUF KABIRU ANKA |
AA |
None |
35 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC ND |
|
2964 |
ZAMFARA |
Anka/Talata Mafara |
BASHAR NAFARU |
ADC |
None |
35 |
M |
|
|
2965 |
ZAMFARA |
Anka/Talata Mafara |
MOHAMMED ISA ANKA |
APC |
None |
62 |
M |
ANKA TOWN PRIMAY GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL ANKA A.B.U ZARIA, |
|
2966 |
ZAMFARA |
Anka/Talata Mafara |
AYUBA SHAMSUDEEN |
APP |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2967 |
ZAMFARA |
Anka/Talata Mafara |
YUSUF ANKA SHAFIU |
NNPP |
None |
32 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELOR DEGREE |
|
2968 |
ZAMFARA |
Anka/Talata Mafara |
SANI ALIYU |
NRM |
None |
42 |
M |
FRIST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO |
|
2969 |
ZAMFARA |
Anka/Talata Mafara |
YAHAYA KABIRU |
PDP |
None |
45 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2970 |
ZAMFARA |
Anka/Talata Mafara |
AMINU SAJE |
SDP |
None |
56 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT HIGHER DIPLOMA |
|
2971 |
ZAMFARA |
Anka/Talata Mafara |
LAWALI UMMA |
YPP |
None |
34 |
F |
FSLC SSCE COLLEGE OF HEALTH CERTIFICATE |
|
2972 |
ZAMFARA |
Bakura/Maradun |
MADUGU SURAJO MARADUN |
AA |
None |
42 |
M |
F.S.L.C SENIOR ISLAMIC CERTIFICATE NCE |
|
2973 |
ZAMFARA |
Bakura/Maradun |
YUSUF MAKWASHI |
ADC |
None |
31 |
M |
|
|
2974 |
ZAMFARA |
Bakura/Maradun |
SANI BELLO |
ADP |
None |
27 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NCE |
|
2975 |
ZAMFARA |
Bakura/Maradun |
AHMAD SANI MUHAMMAD |
APC |
None |
31 |
M |
"PRINCE NTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NIG.
|
TURKISH INT COLLEGE
|
COVENTRY" |
|
2976 |
ZAMFARA |
Bakura/Maradun |
HALILU LAWALI |
APGA |
None |
44 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2977 |
ZAMFARA |
Bakura/Maradun |
BELLO MUHAMMAD KASIMU |
NNPP |
None |
33 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE DIPLOMA |
|
2978 |
ZAMFARA |
Bakura/Maradun |
YARKOFOJI MUDI JIBO |
NRM |
None |
63 |
M |
FRIST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
2979 |
ZAMFARA |
Bakura/Maradun |
MUHAMMAD BAKURA AHMED |
PDP |
None |
66 |
M |
FSLC WASC POLYTECHNIC DIPLOMA |
|
2980 |
ZAMFARA |
Bakura/Maradun |
MUSA UMAR |
SDP |
None |
30 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT HIGHER INSTITUTION |
|
2981 |
ZAMFARA |
Bungudu/Maru |
SABITU YUSUF |
ADC |
None |
30 |
M |
|
|
2982 |
ZAMFARA |
Bungudu/Maru |
SAGIRU ABUBAKAR |
ADP |
None |
28 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE ND |
|
2983 |
ZAMFARA |
Bungudu/Maru |
ABDULMALIK ZUBAIRU |
APC |
None |
43 |
M |
"PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SECONDARY CERTIFICATE
|
B.sc POLITICAL SCIENCE" |
|
2984 |
ZAMFARA |
Bungudu/Maru |
MANIRU YAHAYA |
APGA |
None |
40 |
M |
FSLC SSCE OND |
|
2985 |
ZAMFARA |
Bungudu/Maru |
UMAR ABDULRAHMAN |
APP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2986 |
ZAMFARA |
Bungudu/Maru |
HAMZA ABDULJALEEL DANGULBI |
LP |
None |
52 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE/NECO |
|
2987 |
ZAMFARA |
Bungudu/Maru |
MAISHANU SHEHU |
NNPP |
None |
54 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE GRADE II DIPLOMA, HIGHER DIPLOMA, |
|
2988 |
ZAMFARA |
Bungudu/Maru |
BARA’U ALH GARBA |
NRM |
None |
59 |
M |
GRADE II NCE B Ed |
|
2989 |
ZAMFARA |
Bungudu/Maru |
AHMED SHEHU |
PDP |
None |
57 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
2990 |
ZAMFARA |
Bungudu/Maru |
ABUBAKAR GARBA KANOMA |
SDP |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERT SECONDARY SCHOOL CERT DIPLOMA |
|
2991 |
ZAMFARA |
Gummi/Bukkuyum |
HASSAN AMINU |
ADC |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
2992 |
ZAMFARA |
Gummi/Bukkuyum |
BELLO UMMARU |
ADP |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2993 |
ZAMFARA |
Gummi/Bukkuyum |
AHMED USMAN |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE GRADE II |
|
2994 |
ZAMFARA |
Gummi/Bukkuyum |
ABDULLAHI SHEHU |
APGA |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSC/DEGREE |
|
2995 |
ZAMFARA |
Gummi/Bukkuyum |
AHMAD GAMBO |
APP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
2996 |
ZAMFARA |
Gummi/Bukkuyum |
TUKUR MU’AZU |
LP |
None |
41 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
2997 |
ZAMFARA |
Gummi/Bukkuyum |
MUHAMMAD SANUSI |
NNPP |
None |
44 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
2998 |
ZAMFARA |
Gummi/Bukkuyum |
GARBA SANUSI |
NRM |
None |
38 |
M |
FRIST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE NECO NCE |
|
2999 |
ZAMFARA |
Gummi/Bukkuyum |
ABUBAKAR SULEIMAN GUMMI |
PDP |
None |
48 |
M |
FSLC SSCE MASTER OF SCIENCE |
|
3000 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
MAGAJI ABUBAKAR |
AA |
None |
25 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC |
|
3001 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
AWYU SANT |
ADC |
None |
44 |
M |
|
|
3002 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
MAGAJI SULAMAN MUHAMMAD |
ADP |
None |
37 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
3003 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
GARBA SANUSI RIKIJI |
APC |
None |
54 |
M |
PRIMARY CERTIFICATE SECONDARY CERTIFICATE NCE BUS/B.EDUC/MIAD |
|
3004 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
YUNUSA BABANGIDA |
APGA |
None |
28 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
3005 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
HASSAN MUHAMMAD NURA |
APP |
None |
37 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
3006 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
MUSTAPHA MUHAMMED |
LP |
None |
46 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
3007 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
MANDE AHMED CHAFE |
NNPP |
None |
50 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE ND, HND |
|
3008 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
MAGAJI SABITU |
NRM |
None |
50 |
M |
FRIST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICA SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
3009 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
AMADU KABIRU |
PDP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BSc MATHEMATICS |
|
3010 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
ALIYU NURA DANMAITUWO |
SDP |
None |
42 |
M |
TOWNSHIP MODEL PRIMARY SCHOOL GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL |
|
3011 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
MUHAMMAD IMRANA TSAFE |
YPP |
None |
26 |
M |
FSLC SSCE BED |
|
3012 |
ZAMFARA |
Gusau/Tsafe |
ZAKARI MUHAMMAD MUKHTAR |
ZLP |
None |
30 |
M |
FSLC NECO |
|
3013 |
ZAMFARA |
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji |
BUHARI BELLO |
AA |
None |
42 |
M |
F.S.L.C WAEC HND |
|
3014 |
ZAMFARA |
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji |
ZAHARADEEN ISMAIL |
ADC |
None |
41 |
M |
|
|
3015 |
ZAMFARA |
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji |
MUKHTAR IBRAHIM |
ADP |
None |
34 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
3016 |
ZAMFARA |
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji |
SANI AMINU JAJI |
APC |
None |
48 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE MSC PUBLIC HEALTH |
|
3017 |
ZAMFARA |
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji |
IBRAHIM ALIYU |
APGA |
None |
35 |
M |
FSLC SSCE NATIONAL DIPLOMA |
|
3018 |
ZAMFARA |
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji |
BALA JUNAIDU |
APP |
None |
38 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
3019 |
ZAMFARA |
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji |
LAWAL FAISAL |
LP |
None |
51 |
M |
FSLC WAEC/GCE |
|
3020 |
ZAMFARA |
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji |
HAMZA SAWUDI |
NNPP |
None |
40 |
M |
PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE BACHELOR DEGREE |
|
3021 |
ZAMFARA |
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji |
AMINU ISAH SAKAJIKI |
NRM |
None |
48 |
M |
FRIST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE WEST AFRICA SCHOOL CERTIFICATE |
|
3022 |
ZAMFARA |
Kaura-Namoda/Birnin Magaji |
UMAR DANGALADIMA SANI |
PDP |
None |
50 |
M |
FSLC SSCE HND |
|
3023 |
ZAMFARA |
Shinkafi/Zurmi |
ABUBAKAR MUDASSIR |
ADC |
None |
32 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SECONDARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE BSC |
|
3024 |
ZAMFARA |
Shinkafi/Zurmi |
NURA HAMBALI |
ADP |
None |
33 |
M |
FIRST SCHOOL LEAVING CERTIFICATE SSCE |
|
3025 |
ZAMFARA |
Shinkafi/Zurmi |
IBRAHIM KABIRU |
APGA |
None |
36 |
M |
FSLC SSCE ND |
|
3026 |
ZAMFARA |
Shinkafi/Zurmi |
BAWA MUSTAPHA |
APP |
None |
34 |
M |
FSLC SSCE |
|
3027 |
ZAMFARA |
Shinkafi/Zurmi |
GARBA SULEIMAN |
NNPP |
None |
43 |
M |
"PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE SSCE ND, HND,
|
BACHELOR DEGREE" |
|
3028 |
ZAMFARA |
Shinkafi/Zurmi |
HASSAN BELLO SHINKAFI |
PDP |
None |
52 |
M |
FSLC GRADE 2 SCHOOL OF ACCOUNTANCY |
|
3029 |
ZAMFARA |
Shinkafi/Zurmi |
ISIYAKA SHAMSUDEEN |
SDP |
None |
36 |
M |
MAGAJI DANGO (SMP) INSTITUTE FOR COMPREHENSIVE EDUCATION |
|