Documenting Champaner-Pavagadh Archaeological Park/Event Date wise Details

WelcomeList of HeritagesDate wise Event Details

Event DetailsEdit

25th August 2021 (1st)
Number Things to Photograph/Heritage Wikidata
1 Jami MasjidYesY
2 Kevda Masjid and cenotaphYesY
3 Nagina Masjid and cenotaphYesY
4 Lila Gumbaj Ki MasjidYesY
5 Sahar Ki MasjidYesY Q62784900
6 Bawaman MosqueYesY Q4873755
7 Kamani MasjidYesY Q62886453
8 Ek-Minar Ki MasjidYesY Q62781712
9 Panch-Mahuda-Ki Masjid, HalolNoN Q62782001
10 Sakar Khan’s DargahYesY Q62783918
11 Kabutarkhana PavilionYesY Q62886234
12 Helical Stepped WellYesY Q62783238
13 Mandvi or Custom HouseYesY Q62876081
14 Citadel WallsYesY Q62784322